Rajd Warszawski
Poland #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #6 • Motointegrator Gravel Cup #3
3. 9. – 5. 9. 2010, Sierpc • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 26/21 • gravel 163,84 km
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:33:15.6 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:33:45.5 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:35:31.3 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:33:15.6 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:33:45.5 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:35:31.3 |
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:46:37.1 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:47:12.2 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:51:01.5 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:33:15.6 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:33:45.5 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:35:31.3 |
Poland #7 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #7
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2006, Warszawa - Ciechanów • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 36/30 • gravel 169,72 km
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Lotos Team Race & Rally | 1:36:37.6 | ||
2. | Lubiak Maciej - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Castrol Mapa Map | 1:37:14.5 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:37:58.1 |
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Lotos Team Race & Rally | 1:36:37.6 | ||
2. | Lubiak Maciej - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Castrol Mapa Map | 1:37:14.5 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:37:58.1 |
1. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:52:40.5 | |||
2. | Typa Radosław - Żuk Wojciech | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:53:32.0 | |||
3. | Romuzga Robert - Ziarko Piotr | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:53:55.5 |
Poland #5 • Poland F2 (2WD) #5 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #6
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2005, Ciechanów • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 57/30 • gravel 220,56 km
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:09:57.4 | ||
2. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:11:22.4 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | PlayStation 2 Rally Team | 2:11:50.1 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:09:57.4 | ||
2. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:11:22.4 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | PlayStation 2 Rally Team | 2:11:50.1 |
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Selenia Rally Team | 2:22:23.2 | ||
2. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:23:47.3 | ||
3. | Adamus Piotr - Zacharko Magdalena | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:24:20.5 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:34:32.5 | |||
2. | Habaj Łukasz - Spentany Jacek | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:35:46.5 | |||
3. | Wypych Piotr - Stasz Igor | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:36:08.8 |
Poland #6 • Poland F2 (2WD) #6 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #6
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2004, Płońsk • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 51/29 • gravel 193,14 km
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:51:40.6 | ||
2. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hydroland-Bolix Rally Team | 1:52:11.4 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:52:41.0 |
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:51:40.6 | ||
2. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hydroland-Bolix Rally Team | 1:52:11.4 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:52:41.0 |
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Selenia Rally Team | 2:03:52.0 | ||
2. | Kościuszko Michał - Baran Jarosław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 2:04:45.8 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Shell Helix PDK Rally Team | 2:05:12.1 |
1. | Leoniec Piotr - Maskalan Krzysztof | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:11:54.0 | |||
2. | Adamus Piotr - Zacharko Magdalena | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:12:26.2 | |||
3. | Szterleja Łukasz - Lisicki Marek | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:12:51.5 |
Poland #6 • Poland Trofeum 1600 #6 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #6
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2003 • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 51/30 • asphalt 171,54 km - (cancelled 14,32 km)
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Lukas Magdalena | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Subaru Polska | 1:22:48.7 | ||
2. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | SAPA Rally Team | 1:27:21.6 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Baran Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Kulig Promotion | 1:28:09.4 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Lukas Magdalena | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Subaru Polska | 1:22:48.7 | ||
2. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | SAPA Rally Team | 1:27:21.6 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Baran Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Kulig Promotion | 1:28:09.4 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:25:06.9 | ||
2. | Jurczak Damian - Ciupka Ryszard | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Punto Rally Team | 1:37:37.6 | ||
3. | Kościuszko Michał - Borysławski Tomasz | Opel Corsa S1600 | EFL Corsa Castrol Rally | 1:38:10.2 |
1. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:41:34.3 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:42:10.3 | |||
3. | Witas Łukasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:42:39.3 |
Poland #9 • Poland Trofeum 1600 #9 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #6 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #8
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2002, Warszawa • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 55/36 • asphalt - gravel 156,55 km
1. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Petro-Oil Grupa Orlen Rally Team | 1:29:37.1 | ||
2. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Zespół Rajdowy EXCELLENT | 1:29:39.9 | ||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:33:39.1 |
1. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Petro-Oil Grupa Orlen Rally Team | 1:29:37.1 | ||
2. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Zespół Rajdowy EXCELLENT | 1:29:39.9 | ||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:33:39.1 |
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Opel Corsa S1600 | EFL Corsa Rally | 1:40:05.5 | ||
2. | Bełtowski Marcin - Hundla Robert | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 1:41:47.3 | |||
3. | Kopcych Adam - Giełażun Maciej | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:48:47.2 |
1. | Grudniewski Dariusz - Godula Łukasz | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:55:40.0 | |||
2. | Białowąs Wojciech - Sałajczyk Marek | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:55:49.3 | |||
3. | Stefaniuk Paweł - Ziarko Piotr | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:58:16.0 |
1. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:43:49.1 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wilk Maciej | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:44:13.6 | |||
3. | Adamus Piotr - Zacharko Magdalena | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:44:18.2 |
Poland #8 • Daewoo Lanos Cup (PL) #6 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #7 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #8
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001 • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 69/55 • asphalt 173,85 km - (cancelled 6,74 km)
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 1:24:15.7 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja Łukasz | Peugeot 206 WRC | Sobieski Rally Team | 1:24:20.8 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 1:24:41.5 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 1:24:15.7 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja Łukasz | Peugeot 206 WRC | Sobieski Rally Team | 1:24:20.8 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 1:24:41.5 |
1. | Romuzga Robert - Szynalik Sławomir | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:51:07.0 | |||
2. | Pol Adam - Olejniczak Patryk | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:51:44.8 | |||
3. | Baranowski Krzysztof - Jedynak Grzegorz | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:51:46.6 |
1. | Adamus Piotr - Zacharko Magdalena | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:42:15.5 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:42:38.6 | |||
3. | Chudobiński Dariusz - Szulc Przemysław | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:43:04.1 |
1. | Sikora Jacek - Kaczmarek Marek | Daewoo Lanos | 1:47:30.4 | |||
2. | Solarski Dariusz - Zembowicz Piotr | Daewoo Lanos | 1:47:31.8 | |||
3. | Dzitko Adam - Olak Jarosław | Daewoo Lanos | 1:47:33.9 |
Poland #2 • Poland F2 (2WD) #2 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #1 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #1
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2000, Warszawa • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 83/62 • asphalt 162,72 km
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 1:24:43.2 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 1:25:22.7 | ||
3. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Tedex Rally Team | 1:28:49.5 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 1:24:43.2 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 1:25:22.7 | ||
3. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Tedex Rally Team | 1:28:49.5 |
1. | Jurczak Damian - Grabiec Marek | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | JVC Autorex Mobil 1 Rally Team | 1:39:10.6 | ||
2. | Ratajczyk Tomasz - Sobczak Mariusz | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:39:26.9 | |||
3. | Wyrzykowski Jacek - Ziemek Maciej | Nissan Micra | Lukas Bank | 1:39:40.0 |
1. | Lubiak Maciej - Kozłowski Michał | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:51:42.4 | |||
2. | Raczyński Aleksander - Godula Łukasz | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:51:43.6 | |||
3. | Bocheński Maciej - Kaczmarek Marek | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:52:11.8 |
1. | Opałka Marcin - Bosek Przemysław | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:39:59.6 | |||
2. | Woda Maciej - Sitek Bartłomiej | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:40:30.6 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:40:30.8 |
Poland #2 • Poland F2 (2WD) #2 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #1 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #1
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1999, Warszawa • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 74/58 • asphalt - gravel 182,40 km - (cancelled 7,50 km)
1. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Poland | 1:38:10.0 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Escort WRC | Marlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team | 1:38:12.8 | ||
3. | Gieruszczak Marek - Skrobot Marek | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Mobil 1 Rally Team | 1:39:46.8 |
1. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Poland | 1:38:10.0 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Escort WRC | Marlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team | 1:38:12.8 | ||
3. | Gieruszczak Marek - Skrobot Marek | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Mobil 1 Rally Team | 1:39:46.8 |
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Polsat Dialog Rally Team | 1:46:18.1 | ||
2. | Gielata Damian - Baran Maciej | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:47:57.6 | |||
3. | Ficoń Mariusz - Ochman Tomasz | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Seat Sport Polska | 1:48:24.6 |
1. | Jurczak Damian - Grabiec Marek | Fiat Seicento Sporting | Autorex Rally Team | 2:06:26.2 | ||
2. | Lewandowski Sebastian - Andruszko Mariusz | Fiat Seicento Sporting | Andruszko-Lewandowski RT | 2:06:33.0 | ||
3. | Kilanowski Maksymilian - Czopp Michał | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 2:09:43.8 |
1. | Turski Marcin - Bosek Przemysław | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:54:10.3 | |||
2. | Opałka Marcin - Dejewski Krzysztof | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:55:32.9 | |||
3. | Wrocławski Adam - Sikora Wojciech | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:55:59.1 |
Poland #5 • Poland F2 (2WD) #5 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #4
28. 8. – 29. 8. 1998, Warszawa • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 70/50 • asphalt 165,50 km - (cancelled 15,80 km)
1. | Gieruszczak Marek - Skrobot Marek | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Mobil 1 Team Poland | 1:18:30.6 | ||
2. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Poland | 1:18:48.1 | ||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 1:19:09.3 |
1. | Gieruszczak Marek - Skrobot Marek | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Mobil 1 Team Poland | 1:18:30.6 | ||
2. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Poland | 1:18:48.1 | ||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 1:19:09.3 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 1:19:09.3 | ||
2. | Ficoń Mariusz - Ochman Tomasz | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Polifarb Cieszyn Wrocław | 1:26:01.1 | ||
3. | Jerschina Jacek - Białowąs Andrzej | Peugeot 106 XSi | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:27:07.1 |
1. | Lewandowski Sebastian - Andruszko Mariusz | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | Autorex PPI ETC Rally Team | 1:38:51.2 | ||
2. | Sikora Jacek - Kaczmarek Marek | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | Autorex PPI ETC Rally Team | 1:39:11.3 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Sitek Bartłomiej | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 1:39:13.8 |
Poland #6
7. 10. – 8. 10. 1989 • entries/finish - 48/27 • gravel
1. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:33:02 | |||
2. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO | 1:39:32 | ||
3. | Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO Polonez 1600 | 1:40:58 |
1. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:33:02 | |||
2. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO | 1:39:32 | ||
3. | Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO Polonez 1600 | 1:40:58 |
Poland #5
7. 10. – 9. 10. 1988, Pomiechówek • entries/finish - 61/25 • gravel - asphalt 219,70 km - (cancelled 37,80 km)
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Wypych Jacek | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:14:44 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:21:02 | |||
3. | Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:23:00 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Wypych Jacek | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:14:44 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:21:02 | |||
3. | Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:23:00 |
Poland #6
16. 10. – 18. 10. 1987, Start: Warszawa, finish: Olsztyn • entries/finish - 49/36 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:09:21 | ||
2. | Havasi Tamás - Havasi György | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 2:23:12 | |||
3. | Kuivinen Timo - Kozłowski Stanisław | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:24:02 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:09:21 | ||
2. | Trzciński Ryszard - Hołuj Maciej | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 2:24:56 | |||
3. | Kufrej Piotr - Baran Andrzej | FSO 1600 A | 2:26:22 |
1. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 3:09:33 | |||
2. | Coldewey Bernd - Rautenberg Holger | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | 3:10:04 | |||
3. | Kissel Friedhelm - Hopfe Klaus | Toyota Corolla AE82 | 3:11:40 |
1. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 3:09:33 | |||
2. | Coldewey Bernd - Rautenberg Holger | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | 3:10:04 | |||
3. | Kissel Friedhelm - Hopfe Klaus | Toyota Corolla AE82 | 3:11:40 |
1. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 3:09:33 | |||
2. | Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO 1600 A | 3:17:00 | |||
3. | Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek | FSO Polonez 2000 C | FSO Sport | 3:23:03 |
Poland #5
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1985 • entries/finish - 65/39 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:59:39 | |||
2. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 2:04:31 | ||
3. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Smolec Marek | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | 2:11:23 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:59:39 | |||
2. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 2:04:31 | ||
3. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Smolec Marek | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | 2:11:23 |
ERC (coef 2) • Poland #4 (coef 1.2)
21. 8. – 23. 8. 1981 • Automobilklub Warszawski • gravel - asphalt 290.00 km
ERC #33 (coef 2) • Poland #4
22. 8. – 23. 8. 1980 • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt 312,20 km - (cancelled 41,50 km)
1. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | Porsche 911 SC | 2:25:07 | |||
2. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC | 2:26:30 | |||
3. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:29:15 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | Porsche 911 SC | 2:25:07 | |||
2. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC | 2:26:30 | |||
3. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:29:15 |
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:29:15 | |||
2. | Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski Marek | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:32:24 | |||
3. | Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:35:30 |
ERC #42 (coef 2) • Poland #5
5. 10. – 7. 10. 1979, Warszawa • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt - gravel 314,90 km - (cancelled 5,00 km)
1. | Stawowiak Maciej - Różański Jacek | FSO Polonez 2000 | 2:40:00 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:42:01 | |||
3. | Essig Manfred - Oberortner Dieter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:52:39 |
1. | Stawowiak Maciej - Różański Jacek | FSO Polonez 2000 | 2:40:00 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:42:01 | |||
3. | Essig Manfred - Oberortner Dieter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:52:39 |
1. | Stawowiak Maciej - Różański Jacek | FSO Polonez 2000 | 2:40:00 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:42:01 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Pawłowski Marek | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:52:41 |
1. | Fréquelin Guy - Delaval Jacques | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:38:37 | |||
2. | Bublewicz Marian - Grabarczyk Wiesław | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | 2:39:15 | |||
3. | Groblewski Włodzimierz - Czerwoniec Januariusz | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | 2:40:43 |
1. | Fréquelin Guy - Delaval Jacques | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:38:37 | |||
2. | Bublewicz Marian - Grabarczyk Wiesław | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | 2:39:15 | |||
3. | Groblewski Włodzimierz - Czerwoniec Januariusz | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | 2:40:43 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Grabarczyk Wiesław | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | 2:39:15 | |||
2. | Groblewski Włodzimierz - Czerwoniec Januariusz | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | 2:40:43 | ||
3. | Landsberg Jerzy - Muszyński Marek | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:40:58 |
ERC #35 (coef 1) • Poland #4
5. 11. – 7. 11. 1976, Warszawa • entries/finish - 81/46 • asphalt 314,00 km - (cancelled 12,50 km)
1. | Ciecierzyński Tomasz - Różański Jacek | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | 2:45:18.6 | ||
2. | Landsberg Jerzy - Muszyński Marek | Renault 5 TS | 2:46:20.4 | |||
3. | Bień Marian - Jedynak Janina | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | 2:55:05.6 |
1. | Ciecierzyński Tomasz - Różański Jacek | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | 2:45:18.6 | ||
2. | Landsberg Jerzy - Muszyński Marek | Renault 5 TS | 2:46:20.4 | |||
3. | Bień Marian - Jedynak Janina | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | 2:55:05.6 |
1. | Ciecierzyński Tomasz - Różański Jacek | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | 2:45:18.6 | ||
2. | Landsberg Jerzy - Muszyński Marek | Renault 5 TS | 2:46:20.4 | |||
3. | Bień Marian - Jedynak Janina | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | 2:55:05.6 |
Poland #5
15. 11. – 16. 11. 1974 • entries/finish - 79/54 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Rausch Horst - Sypniewski Jerzy | BMW 2002 Turbo | 1:50:40.5 | |||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Dederichs Günther | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 1:50:51.3 | |||
3. | Lattari Lelio - Szramowski Marek | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 1:52:15.1 |
1. | Lattari Lelio - Szramowski Marek | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 1:52:15.1 | |||
2. | Varisella Marek - Brzozowski Stanisław | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | OBR FSO | 1:54:01.0 | ||
3. | Mandera Henryk - Wisławski Maciej | Wartburg 353 | 1:58:08.4 |
Poland #5
9. 11. – 11. 11. 1973 • entries/finish - 65/28 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Lattari Lelio - Różański Jacek | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 1:44:14 | |||
2. | Ziemski Henryk - Grabarczyk Wiesław | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:52:45 | |||
3. | Varisella Marek - Jedynak Janina | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | FSO | 1:56:42 |
1. | Lattari Lelio - Różański Jacek | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 1:44:14 | |||
2. | Ziemski Henryk - Grabarczyk Wiesław | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:52:45 | |||
3. | Varisella Marek - Jedynak Janina | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | FSO | 1:56:42 |
Poland #6
10. 11. – 12. 11. 1972, Warszawa + Automobilklub Warszawski • entries/finish - 45/17 • asphalt - gravel 144,00 km
1. | Mucha Robert - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1:23:03 | |||
2. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Szulc Andrzej | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1:24:26 | |||
3. | Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1:25:43 |
1. | Mucha Robert - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1:23:03 | |||
2. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Szulc Andrzej | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1:24:26 | |||
3. | Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1:25:43 |
Poland #5 • Warsaw Zone (RSMOW) #3
5. 11. – 7. 11. 1971 • entries/finish - 54/17 • asphalt - gravel 110,00 km
1. | Stawowiak Maciej - Mydlarski Dominik | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 29:38 | |||
2. | Markowski Włodzimierz - Kalina Wojciech | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 30:09 | |||
3. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Ciecierzyński Tomasz | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 31:32 |
1. | Stawowiak Maciej - Mydlarski Dominik | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 29:38 | |||
2. | Markowski Włodzimierz - Kalina Wojciech | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 30:09 | |||
3. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Ciecierzyński Tomasz | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 31:32 |
Poland #5
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1970, Warszawa • entries/finish - 45/35 • asphalt
1. | Nowicki Ryszard - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
2. | Varisella Marek - Bogusławski Edward | FSO Syrena 104 | ||||
3. | Gieysztor Andrzej - Bachtin Jerzy | Trabant P601 |
1. | Nowicki Ryszard - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
2. | Varisella Marek - Bogusławski Edward | FSO Syrena 104 | ||||
3. | Gieysztor Andrzej - Bachtin Jerzy | Trabant P601 |
Poland #1
21. 4. – 23. 4. 1967, Warszawa • Automobilklub Warszawski + Automobilklub Warmińsko - Mazurski • entries/finish - 49/39 • gravel
1. | Nowicki Ryszard - Stapiński Andrzej | Zastava 750 | 9:40 | |||
2. | Dalka Stanisław - Wojtowicz Elżbieta | Volkswagen Käfer Typ 122 1200 | 9:44 | |||
3. | Weiner Antoni - Karel Jan | Steyr Puch 650 TR | 9:57 |
1. | Nowicki Ryszard - Stapiński Andrzej | Zastava 750 | 9:40 | |||
2. | Dalka Stanisław - Wojtowicz Elżbieta | Volkswagen Käfer Typ 122 1200 | 9:44 | |||
3. | Weiner Antoni - Karel Jan | Steyr Puch 650 TR | 9:57 |
Poland #7 (coef 4) • Central Zone (RSMS Cent.) #3
6. 10. – 7. 10. 1962 • entries/finish - 37/31 • asphalt
1. | Wędrychowski Adam - Zieliński Andrzej | Renault Dauphine | ||||
2. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Puchalski Jerzy | DKW Junior | ||||
3. | Dobrzański Jerzy - Murawski Czesław | BMW 700 Sport |
1. | Wędrychowski Adam - Zieliński Andrzej | Renault Dauphine | ||||
2. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Puchalski Jerzy | DKW Junior | ||||
3. | Dobrzański Jerzy - Murawski Czesław | BMW 700 Sport |