lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Canarias Islands

31. 10. 2020 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
10. 10. 2020 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
19. 9. 2020 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 23/23 • gravel 16,40 km
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas12:51.1
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas13:28.4
3.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez VerónicaiconVolkswagen Golf II GTiC.D. Fanmotor13:49.0
19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 22/20 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición9:38.3
2.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje10:00.4
3.flagPérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Álvaro EzequieliconSubaru Impreza GTC.D. La Escalona10:13.8
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición9:38.3
2.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje10:00.4
3.flagPérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Álvaro EzequieliconSubaru Impreza GTC.D. La Escalona10:13.8
12. 10. 2019, La Oliva • entries/finish - 23/21 • gravel 17,76 km
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport14:39.3
2.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra SergioiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maxo Sport14:44.5
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor14:52.4
21. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 38/30 • gravel 28,00 km
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Viera Rey Pedro JoséiconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoC.D. Fuerte Motor17:06.1
2.flag"Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGarome Automovil Club17:23.4
3.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra SergioiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maxo Sport17:32.9
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Viera Rey Pedro JoséiconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoC.D. Fuerte Motor17:06.1
2.flag"Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGarome Automovil Club17:23.4
3.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra SergioiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maxo Sport17:32.9
25. 5. 2019, Antigua, Fuerteventura • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel 33,00 km
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Batista José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoC.D. Fuerte Motor28:31.6
2.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Vega AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Maxo Sport29:03.9
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor29:14.7
14. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 21/19 • asphalt
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición3:13.5
2.flagCabrera Dorta Ayose - Rodríguez Donate Laura SarayiconOpel Corsa A GSiEscudería Arico Competición3:28.6
3.flagPadilla García Tanausú - Marrero Trujillo ZebenzuíiconBMW E30C.D. ProGT Arafo3:36.7
22. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 23/21 • gravel 24,00 km
1.flagLemes Yeray - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAuto-Laca Competicion14:39.6
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor14:57.6
3.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Vega AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Maxo Sport15:05.6
4. 8. 2018, La Aldea, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 23/18 • gravel 30,00 km
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas19:29.9
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Medina Díaz AnaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Maspalomas20:01.9
3.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez VerónicaiconVolkswagen Golf II GTiC.D. Fanmotor20:45.0
12. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel 27,30 km
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Batista José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoC.D. Fuerte Motor22:57.7
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X23:12.9
3.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Vega AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Maxo Sport23:53.1
14. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 22/16 • gravel 28,00 km
1.flagLemes Yeray - Rivero DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAuto-Laca Competicion16:36.7
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconFord Fiesta R5+RMC Motorsport16:56.8
3.flagSosa Javier - Camacho KiliamiconFord Fiesta R2TC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport18:25.6
23. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 25/23 • gravel 16,00 km
1.flagPérez Borja - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fuerte Motor14:54.2
2.flagFránquiz Javier - Batista José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoC.D. Fuerte Motor14:58.1
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Umpiérrez Barrios José MaríaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor15:06.0
16. 9. 2017, El Paso, La Palma • gravel
9. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 27/24 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport9:51.4
2.flagGarcía García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro ManueliconSubaru ImprezaC.D. La Escalona10:15.5
3.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje10:19.5
6. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 22/16 • gravel 20,00 km
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Quintana González ZuleicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas13:51.7
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Medina Díaz AnaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Maspalomas13:52.6
3.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - León Montañez AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Club ADEA14:18.4
5. 8. 2017, La Aldea, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 24/19 • gravel 20,00 km
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas14:12.3
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Maspalomas14:16.2
3.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - Santana Romero BorjaiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi15:03.6
1. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 22/21 • gravel
1.flagGarcía García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro ManueliconSubaru Impreza7:34.5
2.flagDelgado García José Miguel - García Beltrán LucasiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi8:00.0
3.flagMarrero Trujillo Zebenzuí - Sanfiel Rguez. IsaaciconLancia Delta Integrale8:00.5
10. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 26/17 • gravel 13,20 km
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas11:57.1
2.flagRomero Francisco - Suárez Rodríguez Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maspalomas12:56.4
3.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - Lemes JaviericonVolkswagen Golf II GTiEscudería Maxo Sport12:59.5
4. 6. 2017, Tías, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 8/6 • gravel 18,00 km
1.flagSosa Gustavo - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport13:44.7
2.flagFeo Parcero Esteban - Alonso González JesúsiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería Maxo Sport14:51.3
3.flagTejera Martín Ayose - Robayna Rodríguez KeviniconSeat Ibiza 2.0 GTiC.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías16:18.9
20. 5. 2017, Antigua (Fuerteventura) • entries/finish - 15/13 • gravel 24,60 km
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Batista José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fuerte Motor18:36.9
2.flagPérez Borja - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Fuerte Motor18:50.9
3.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas18:52.5
7. 5. 2017, Felipito, Puerto del Rosario • entries/finish - 8/5 • gravel 22,00 km
1.flagPérez Borja - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport13:51.2
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport14:08.4
3.flagCurbelo Miguel - Arbelo Delgado GuacimaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías14:43.3
26. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 10/6 • gravel 18,00 km
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport14:42.6
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas14:53.8
3.flagFumero Gustavo - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje16:05.5
25. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 4/4 • gravel 20,00 km
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport5:02.3
2.flagRodríguez Suárez Miguel Á. - Sosa Cabrera MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maxo Sport5:12.9
3.flagGarcía Torres Manuel - Lasso Acosta JuaniconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Escudería Maxo Sport5:40.5
10. 12. 2016, Tías • entries/finish - 7/6 • gravel 16,00 km
1.flagCurbelo Miguel - Arbelo Delgado GuacimaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías15:10.1
2.flagPérez Cabrera Alejandro - Santana Martín Rayco A.iconVolkswagen Golf II GTiC.D. Lavasport17:39.7
3.flagCabrera García Juan Carlos - Guerra Luzardo CarlosiconToyota Yaris T SportC.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías17:58.5
19. 11. 2016, Antigua (Fuerteventura) • entries/finish - 28/23 • gravel 33,00 km
1.flagSosa Gustavo - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fuerte Motor28:07.3
2.flagFránquiz Víctor - Díaz Hernández RaúliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Fuerte Motor28:09.6
3.flagFránquiz Javier - Taisma ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fuerte Motor28:17.0
15. 10. 2016 • gravel
Environment and government problems
24. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 22/20 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIClub ADEA7:08.8
2.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje7:41.1
3.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez VerónicaiconVolkswagen Golf I GTi TurboEscudería Toyota ENMA7:42.4
24. 9. 2016, La Oliva, Fuerteventura • entries/finish - 18/17 • gravel 22,00 km
1.flagPerdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconSubaru ImprezaEscudería Maxo Sport15:59.2
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Sosa Cabrera MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor16:00.7
3.flagFránquiz Víctor - Díaz Hernández RaúliconSeat León 4x4C.D. Fuerte Motor16:10.5
31. 7. 2016, La Aldea • entries/finish - 22/16 • gravel 18,60 km
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STiEscudería Maspalomas17:29.6
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas17:52.7
3.flagMarrero Álamo Iván - Viera Rey Pedro JoséiconSubaru Legacy 4WD TurboEscudería Maxo Sport18:22.9
4. 6. 2016, Las Andoriñas • entries/finish - 27/25 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIClub ADEA4:46.6
2.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje5:20.8
3.flagHernández Regalado Rayco - Cruz AiramiconVolkswagen Golf II GTiGarome Automovil Club5:21.8
23. 4. 2016, La Cemensa, Arico • entries/finish - 24/23 • gravel
1.flagGarcía García Braulio - Domínguez AgustíniconSubaru Impreza STi N10C.D. La Escalona4:27.2
2.flagGarcía Concepción Claudio - Hernández Regalado RaycoiconMazda 323 GT-R4:27.7
3.flagIzquierdo González Yeray D. - Ramos Polegre DanieliconRenault 5C.D. La Escalona4:31.0
16. 4. 2016, Tefía, Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura • entries/finish - 12/10 • gravel 16,00 km
1.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Godinho OmariconSubaru Impreza STi N10C.D. Fuerte Motor15:38.7
2.flagÁlamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Álamo Rodríguez AridaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII16:18.4
3.flagde La Cruz Juan Daniel - Fragiel Juan JesúsiconLancia Delta IntegraleEscudería Maxo Sport16:19.9
9. 4. 2016 • gravel 16,00 km
Delayed. Not permission from Government
28. 2. 2016, Tías • entries/finish - 5/4 • gravel 22,00 km
1.flagTavío Gustavo - Domínguez Cedrés MartíniconSeat Ibiza 2.0 GTiC.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías17:08.5
2.flagGiampaoli Zonca Christine - Guillén Padrón PatriciaiconSubaru Impreza GC8C.D. Fuerte Motor17:36.4
3.flagCabrera García Juan Carlos - Guerra Luzardo CarlosiconToyota Yaris T SportC.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías18:30.6
12. 12. 2015, Lajares, La Oliva • gravel
21. 11. 2015, Los Alares, Antigua • entries/finish - 24/21 • gravel 22,00 km
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas18:35.5
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport18:41.2
3.flagRodríguez Gopar José Yesey - León Montañez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maxo Sport19:02.8
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2015 • entries/finish - 37/35 • gravel 23,40 km - (cancelled 7,80 km)
1.flagMartín Armide - Guerra AlbinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAuto-Laca Competicion10:37.5
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas10:47.2
3.flagSuárez Anastasio "Tato" - Vogels Arno ThierryiconFord Escort WRC10:52.3
2. 8. 2015 • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Hierro Sur4:54.2
2.flagTrujillo Hernández José - Pérez Yoni LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIClub ADEA5:02.9
3.flagTorres Ravelo Gustavo - Trujillo Bautista Víctor J.iconVolkswagen Corrado5:24.1
27. 6. 2015 • entries/finish - 23/23 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Hierro Sur7:40.8
2.flagTrujillo Hernández José - Trujillo Hernández M. ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIClub ADEA7:47.8
3.flagGarcía García Braulio - Domínguez AgustíniconSubaru Impreza STi N10C.D. La Escalona8:16.1
6. 6. 2015, Felipito, Puerto del Rosario • entries/finish - 16/15 • gravel 22,00 km
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconFord Fiesta R5Automóvil Club de Lorca14:11.7
2.flagPérez Borja - Camacho KiliamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport14:27.0
3.flagPerdomo Iriome - Monagas EnriqueiconSubaru ImprezaEscudería Maxo Sport15:05.9
28. 3. 2015 • entries/finish - 22/22 • gravel
1.flagCabrera Dorta Ayose - Pérez Hernández YerayiconOpel Corsa AEscudería Motor Abona8:08.3
2.flagTorres Ravelo Gustavo - Trujillo Bautista Víctor J.iconVolkswagen Corrado8:17.7
3.flagRovira Remigio - Gómez NéstoriconCitroën AX 4x48:22.6
21. 3. 2015, Pozo Izquierdo • entries/finish - 26/20 • gravel 30,00 km
1.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas21:12.3
2.flagHernández Quintana Gilberto - Rodríguez Cubas MoisésiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas21:38.4
3.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas22:00.8
25. 10. 2014, Santa Lucía • entries/finish - 37/27 • gravel 22,00 km
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas15:58
2.flagRomero Francisco - Suárez Rodríguez Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maspalomas16:12
3.flagSantana Moreno Esteban - López Moreno Francisco J.iconVolkswagen Golf GTiEscudería Maspalomas17:02
27. 9. 2014, San Miguel de Abona • entries/finish - 26/18 • gravel
1.flagGarcía García Juan Pedro - Díaz Gutiérrez JaviericonSubaru ImprezaEscudería Zapatera Sport7:50.0
2.flagHernández Regalado Rayco - Valiente ZebenzuíiconMazda 323 GT-RGarome Automovil Club7:51.6
3.flagPlasencia Francisco J. - Pino Rodríguez JorgeiconFord Escort RS CosworthClub ADEA7:57.0
28. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 17/16 • gravel 22,00 km
1.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Maxo Sport14:28.4
2.flagFránquiz Víctor - Díaz Hernández RaúliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Fuerte Motor14:31.9
3.flagSosa Gustavo - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport14:56.0
31. 5. 2014 • gravel 22,00 km
Government didn't give permission to event.
24. 5. 2014, Barlovento • entries/finish - 25/15 • gravel 8,80 km
1.flagGarcía García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro ManueliconSubaru ImprezaEscudería Zapatera Sport12:05.0
2.flagFrancisco Francisco Abián - Martín Olivero Carlos A.iconHonda CivicEscudería Toyota ENMA12:14.9
3.flagGarcía Pérez Francisco - Barrera José ÁngeliconFord Escort RS Cosworth12:17.1
17. 5. 2014, San Miguel • entries/finish - 16/14 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Hierro Sur7:09.5
2.flagTorres Ravelo Gustavo - Hernández Rodríguez LiborioiconRenault Super 57:34.3
3.flagMartín López Dexter Jesús - Melián Suárez José C.iconOpel Corsa GSi7:55.6
3. 5. 2014, Tefía • entries/finish - 13/12 • gravel 22,00 km
1.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Guerra Reyes ÉrikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Maxo Sport14:37.5
2.flagde La Cruz Juan Daniel - Fragiel Juan JesúsiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleEscudería Maxo Sport15:03.0
3.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Camacho KiliamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maxo Sport15:13.0
12. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 25/21 • gravel 5,56 km
1.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Perdomo Hernández DavidiconLancia Delta IntegraleClub ADEA5:43.6
2.flagDomínguez Acosta David - Rodríguez José RicardoiconVolkswagen Golf GTiGarome Automovil Club6:06.2
3.flagPino Jorge Manuel - Ramos Rguez. SandraiconFord Escort RS CosworthClub ADEA6:08.8
12. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 34/29 • gravel
1.flagMartín Armide - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion10:06.5
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas10:07.4
3.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas10:24.3
14. 12. 2013 • entries/finish - 20/20 • gravel
1.flagGarcía García Juan Pedro - Rodríguez García AsterioiconSubaru ImprezaEscudería Zapatera Sport6:28.5
2.flagPlasencia Francisco J. - León Brito AlbertoiconFord Escort RS CosworthClub ADEA6:34.1
3.flagCabrera Dorta Ayose - Rodríguez Padilla Ángel D.iconOpel Corsa GSiClub ADEA6:47.2
23. 11. 2013 • gravel 32,60 km
Cancelled
20. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 36/28 • gravel
1.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas14:55.6
2.flagGonzález Espino Marcos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCanarias Sport Club15:01.4
3.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas15:26.4
21. 9. 2013, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel
1.flagGarcía García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro ManueliconSubaru ImprezaEscudería Zapatera Sport7:12.5
2.flagHernández Regalado Rayco - García Estévez IvániconMazda 323 GT-RGarome Automovil Club7:14.3
3.flagMartín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A.iconCitroën AX 4x4Club ADEA7:18.3
7. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 27/18 • gravel 12,00 km
1.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Perdomo Hernández DavidiconLancia Delta IntegraleClub ADEA9:27.9
2.flagMartín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A.iconCitroën AX 4x4Club ADEA9:29.3
3.flagHernández Regalado Rayco - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconMazda 323 GT-RGarome Automovil Club9:46.8
9. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/10 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - González Espino MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRMC Motorsport12:27.4
2.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Maxo Sport12:30.5
3.flagFránquiz Víctor - Díaz Hernández RaúliconSeat León 4x4C.D. Fuerte Motor12:44.6
8. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/10 • gravel
1.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII15:48.3
2.flagFránquiz Víctor - Díaz Hernández RaúliconSeat León 4x4C.D. Fuerte Motor16:07.0
3.flag"Nolito García" - Valido S. Jesus SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport16:19.7
7. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 24/22 • gravel
1.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:43.2
2.flagJimenez Alejandro - Godinho OmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII10:03.0
3.flagJiménez Miguel - García Torres AdriániconNissan Pulsar GTi-R10:05.4
18. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 17/14 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas14:18.5
2.flagGonzález Josué - González Espino MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Racing Tias14:36.2
3.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Robayna InmaculadaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:44.4
17. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 18/14 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX17:21.3
2.flagGonzález Josué - González Espino MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Racing Tias17:23.5
3.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Robayna InmaculadaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maxo Sport18:21.1
27. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 43/38 • gravel
1.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX16:00.5
2.flagGonzález Josué - González Espino MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX16:02.0
3.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII16:39.2
29. 9. 2012, Barlovento • entries/finish - 25/22 • gravel
1.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Guerra José ImerioiconLancia Delta IntegraleClub ADEA6:57.0
2.flagPiñero Luis Alberto - Hernández Castillo MelaniaiconLancia Delta IntegraleClub ADEA7:14.0
3.flagHernández Regalado Rayco - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconSeat Ibiza CupraEscudería Villa de Adeje7:23.8
28. 7. 2012 • entries/finish - 24/21 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Fuerte Motor18:46.9
2.flag"Nolito García" - Valido S. Jesus SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:28.2
3.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra SergioiconToyota Corolla20:00.5
23. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 20/17 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII19:52.2
2.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Robayna InmaculadaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII21:15.8
3.flagFránquiz Víctor - Fránquiz Carmen DeliaiconSeat León21:18.1
9. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 12/12 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Fuerte Motor11:59.6
2.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Camacho KiliamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII12:38.1
3.flagPerdomo Iriome - Monagas EnriqueiconSubaru Impreza12:40.0
9. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 11/10 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Fuerte Motor5:59.0
2.flag"Nolito García" - Valido S. Jesus SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX6:05.5
3.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Camacho KiliamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII6:10.7
5. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flag"Nolito García" - Valido S. Jesus SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:43.3
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:44.0
3.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII7:46.3
5. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII7:38.5
2.flag"Nolito García" - Valido S. Jesus SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:38.7
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:42.2
3. 3. 2012 • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagRodríguez Ramos Samuel - Pais Riverol CarlosiconPeugeot 106 RallyeGarome Automovil Club1:51.1
2.flagMartín Airam - Perdomo Hernández DavidiconVolkswagen Golf GTiClub ADEA1:51.4
3.flagRodríguez Manolo - Barba Luis MarianoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIGarome Automovil Club1:52.8
18. 12. 2011 • entries/finish - ?/43 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:38.7
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:51.5
3.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:55.5
18. 12. 2011, Los Llanos de Aridane • entries/finish - 27/26 • asphalt
1.flagLemes Yeray - Pérez Vidart JaviericonVolkswagen Golf V GTI1:19.6
2.flagArmas Iván - Ramos RupertoiconBMW M31:20.7
3.flagAcosta Vera José Francisco - Hernández PabloiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Club ADEA1:21.6
4. 12. 2011 • entries/finish - 17/14 • gravel 28,00 km
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fuerte Motor21:30.7
2.flagJiménez Miguel - Carrasco María IsabeliconNissan Pulsar GTi-R22:23.1
3.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Robayna InmaculadaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maxo Sport22:26.5
3. 12. 2011 • entries/finish - 19/15 • gravel 28,00 km
1.flagFránquiz Víctor - Fránquiz Carmen DeliaiconSeat León 4x4C.D. Fuerte Motor20:58.9
2.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Robayna InmaculadaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maxo Sport21:04.5
3.flagJiménez Miguel - Carrasco María IsabeliconNissan Pulsar GTi-R21:28.7
19. 11. 2011 • entries/finish - 14/14 • gravel 26,00 km
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fuerte Motor24:23.9
2.flagFránquiz Víctor - Fránquiz Carmen DeliaiconSeat León 4x426:02.9
3.flagCerdeña Ayoze - López Blanco JaviericonToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD26:30.9
24. 9. 2011, Barlovento • entries/finish - 19/18 • gravel
1.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Guerra José ImerioiconLancia Delta IntegraleClub ADEA5:39.8
2.flagMartín Pedro David - García González ZebenzuíiconCitroën AX 4x4Club ADEA5:48.0
3.flagAcosta Carlos - Lorenzo JorgeiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Club ADEA5:49.3
11. 9. 2011 • entries/finish - ?/28 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:38.6
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:53.3
3.flagSantana Franco Heriberto - Rivero EloyiconSeat Ibiza GTI10:17.8
10. 7. 2011 • entries/finish - 48/35 • gravel
1.flagRomero Francisco - Luzardo SheilaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII15:01.4
2.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII15:06.7
3.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:18.5
25. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - ?/14 • gravel
1.flagHernández Jeffry J. - Pérez Darias RubéniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:52.5
2.flagFránquiz Víctor - Fránquiz Carmen DeliaiconSeat León 4x48:00.6
3.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Robayna InmaculadaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:11.5
4. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagFránquiz Víctor - Fránquiz Carmen DeliaiconSeat León 4x45:35.0
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX5:35.2
3.flagHernández Jeffry J. - Pérez Darias RubéniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX5:38.8
10. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 33/29 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII10:35.9
2.flagNavarro Ariel - Melián Francisco VidaliconVolkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo10:54.8
3.flagCárdenes Eduardo - Estévez ManueliconVolkswagen Golf II GTi10:56.1
1. 12. 2010, Los Llanos de Aridane • entries/finish - 25/24 • asphalt
1.flagSuárez Miguel Ángel - Sánchez Suárez LuisiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Valle Aridane1:27.2
2.flagAcosta Víctor Javier - López Páez EstebaniconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita1:28.8
3.flagde Paz Carlos - Pérez Vidart JaviericonVolkswagen Golf V GTIEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita1:30.0
12. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 29/28 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M.iconSubaru Impreza STi N1010:07.0
2.flagAvella Benjamin - Cuarental PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:14.3
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:14.9
1. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 32/29 • asphalt
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M.iconSubaru Impreza STi N108:24.8
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX8:34.0
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX8:44.5
17. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/16 • gravel
1.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI11:17.1
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N1011:20.6
3.flagde La Cruz Juan Daniel - Lemes JaviericonLancia Delta Integrale11:43.5
1.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI11:17.1
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N1011:20.6
3.flagde La Cruz Juan Daniel - Lemes JaviericonLancia Delta Integrale11:43.5
5. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/16 • gravel
1.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII15:35.8
2.flag"Nolito García" - Valencia Álvarez YerayiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)16:00.8
3.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Hernández Morales ArcadioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII16:09.4
8. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/16 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:06.3
2.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII11:06.4
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Díaz Hernández RaúliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI11:12.9
18. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 35/33 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M.iconSubaru Impreza STi N1010:08.6
2.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII10:29.6
3.flagRomero Francisco - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII10:46.4
10. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/17 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:30.8
2.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII10:34.3
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI10:37.7
19. 12. 2009, Santa Cruz de La Palma • entries/finish - 38/38 • asphalt
1.flagSantana Pérez Juan Carlos - Santana Rguez. MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita3:07.6
2.flagPérez Carlos Jesús - Batista Pérez José AntonioiconCitroën Saxo VTSClub ADEA3:10.8
3.flagRodríguez Ramos Samuel - Rodríguez González MoisésiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIGarome Automovil Club3:15.2
1. 11. 2009 • entries/finish - 38/32 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo211:10.4
2.flagMesa Rubén - Calderín AnabeliconVolkswagen Golf GTi11:43.7
3.flagNavarro Ariel - Melián Francisco VidaliconVolkswagen Golf GTi11:53.0
29. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 41/35 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N107:42.1
2.flagGuerra Níchel - Rodríguez Juan EnriqueiconVolkswagen Golf GTi8:15.8
3.flagGuerra Iván - Sánchez Morales EmilioiconVolkswagen Golf GTi8:16.3
11. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 17/17 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Luzardo YéssicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport10:41.8
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor10:49.1
3.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Hernández Morales ArcadioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII11:07.2
6. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 14/14 • gravel
1.flagLemes Yeray - Hernández Rguez. RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion14:56.1
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Maxo Sport15:37.8
3.flagPerdomo Iriome - Boix FelipeiconSubaru ImprezaEscudería Maxo Sport16:02.4
10. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - 37/33 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:49.7
2.flagMesa Rubén - Calderín AnabeliconVolkswagen Golf GTi11:20.4
3.flagOliva Borja - Herrera MagnoliaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:23.2
2. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - 17/17 • gravel
1.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Maxo Sport11:05.6
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport11:08.2
3.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Hernández Morales ArcadioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maxo Sport11:23.1
18. 4. 2009 • entries/finish - 16/15 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Valido S. Jesus SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport10:51.1
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Maxo Sport10:55.6
3.flagPerdomo Iriome - Boix FelipeiconSubaru ImprezaEscudería Maxo Sport10:57.6
27. 12. 2008, Santa Cruz de La Palma • entries/finish - 28/26 • asphalt
1.flagNegrín Roberto - Bello GermániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIIMEX Laca Competicion1:32.2
2.flagConcepción Victorino - Pérez Antonio G.iconCitroën C2 GTEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita1:36.3
3.flagSantana Pérez Pedro E. - Santana Pérez Juan CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VClub ADEA1:37.4
29. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/20 • gravel
1.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Maxo Sport10:46.0
2.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Hernández Morales ArcadioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII11:07.0
3.flagFránquiz Víctor - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconSeat León Cupra R11:09.7
1. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - 51/45 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N1011:00.1
2.flagSantana Juan José - Martín AbiániconLancia Delta Integrale11:25.4
3.flagGuerra Níchel - Rodríguez Juan EnriqueiconVolkswagen Golf GTi11:56.8
27. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - 39/34 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N107:54.4
2.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:05.8
3.flagHernández Ramírez José Luis - Calderín Santana Francisco JaviericonVolkswagen Golf Turbo8:23.4
19. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Vega SamueliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Escudería Maxo Sport15:06.0
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Maxo Sport15:14.1
3.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - Hernández Morales ArcadioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maxo Sport15:45.2
8. 6. 2008, Tinajo, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 41/? • gravel 74,95 km
1.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion51:51.9
2.flagPons Xevi - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio51:54.6
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Tramont ArielleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAlexander Villanueva Ruiz54:12.3
1.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion51:51.9
2.flagPons Xevi - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio51:54.6
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Tramont ArielleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAlexander Villanueva Ruiz54:12.3
1.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion51:51.9
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maspalomas
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Maxo Sport
1.flagCabanela Suárez Diego - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport55:51.0
2.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport55:53.1
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport57:10.2
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2008, Tinajo, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 42/? • gravel 75,01 km
1.flagSolà Dani - Sánchez ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMotor Club Sabadell49:03.6
2.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion49:12.8
3.flagPons Xevi - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio49:15.9
1.flagSolà Dani - Sánchez ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMotor Club Sabadell49:03.6
2.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion49:12.8
3.flagPons Xevi - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio49:15.9
1.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion49:12.8
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maspalomas53:45.2
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Maxo Sport
1.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport54:20.2
2.flagAguado Juan Carlos - Martínez González MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport54:28.6
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport54:34.3
12. 4. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Vega SamueliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Escudería Maspalomas11:05.5
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Maspalomas11:19.4
3.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru ImprezaEscudería Maspalomas11:22.2
29. 12. 2007, Santa Cruz de La Palma • entries/finish - 36/32 • asphalt
1.flagConcepción Victorino - Pérez Antonio G.iconCitroën C2 GTEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita1:38.3
2.flagPérez Carlos Jesús - Martín González SamueliconCitroën Saxo VTSClub ADEA1:39.8
3.flagRodríguez Ramos Samuel - Pais Riverol CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Valle Aridane1:40.8
1. 12. 2007 • entries/finish - 21/? • gravel
11. 11. 2007 • entries/finish - 52/44 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza14:03.7
2.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII14:41.5
3.flagGuerra Iván - Sánchez Morales EmilioiconCitroën Saxo VTS15:01.6
6. 10. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/27 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza5:56.7
2.flagGuerra Iván - Sánchez Morales EmilioiconCitroën Saxo VTS6:12.1
3.flagHernández Ramírez José Luis - Calderín Santana Francisco JaviericonVolkswagen Golf GTi6:13.4
22. 7. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/41 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza WRX8:01.9
2.flagGuerra Iván - Sánchez Morales EmilioiconCitroën Saxo VTS8:15.0
3.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:18.9
14. 7. 2007 • entries/finish - 24/21 • gravel
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Armas Juan PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Maxo Sport15:18.8
2.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi MonteroEscudería Maxo Sport15:35.1
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Hernández Luis A.iconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Escudería Maxo Sport15:38.0
30. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/14 • asphalt 8,40 km
1.flagBarrios José Luis - Cabrera LesmaiconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vEscudería Satautey6:06.0
2.flagBolaños Gustavo - Suárez Godoy AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIC.D. Azuatil6:07.3
3.flagArmas Iván - Fleitas FranciscoiconBMW M3 E30Club Clásicos El Cuchillo Canario6:11.7
16. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 25/? • gravel
2. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Armas Juan PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI9:42.6
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Larrodé CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo29:58.7
3.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Montero10:00.6
15. 4. 2007, Arrecife • entries/finish - 34/? • gravel 75,00 km
1.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI39:00.4
2.flagSolà Dani - Sánchez ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Villa de Llanes39:15.9
3.flagRoma Joan Nani - Cruz LucasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Osona39:24.0
1.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI39:00.4
2.flagSolà Dani - Sánchez ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Villa de Llanes39:15.9
3.flagRoma Joan Nani - Cruz LucasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Osona39:24.0
1.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI39:00.4
2.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMEX Laca Competicion40:17.6
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Larrodé CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2007, Arrecife • entries/finish - 37/? • gravel 75,00 km
1.flagSolà Dani - Sánchez ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Villa de Llanes39:19.5
2.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI39:33.1
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSubaru Impreza STi Spec CIMEX Laca Competicion40:00.0
1.flagSolà Dani - Sánchez ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Villa de Llanes39:19.5
2.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI39:33.1
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSubaru Impreza STi Spec CIMEX Laca Competicion40:00.0
1.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI39:33.1
2.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMEX Laca Competicion40:17.5
3.flagFránquiz Javier - Rivero EloyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
11. 11. 2006 • entries/finish - 20/? • gravel
5. 11. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel
1.flagSuárez Anastasio "Tato" - Verhoeven VeerleiconFord Escort WRC11:22.6
2.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)12:14.2
3.flagRamírez Jonás - Matias DulceiconLancia Delta HF Integrale12:29.7
21. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/15 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Larrodé CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Escudería Maxo Sport41:29.0
2.flagPérez Borja - Camacho KiliamiconSeat Ibiza CupraEscudería Maxo Sport42:43.0
3.flagFránquiz Víctor - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconVolkswagen Golf GTiEscudería Maxo Sport43:12.0
7. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/34 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A.iconSubaru Impreza STi9:59.9
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale10:06.9
3.flagMarrero Álamo Iván - Déniz MacarenaiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo10:13.7
30. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/42 • gravel
1.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale7:44.9
2.flagMarrero Álamo Iván - Déniz MacarenaiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo8:11.5
3.flagBetancor Juan José - Benítez Juan R.iconŠkoda Octavia Kit Car8:25.4
15. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - 17/? • gravel
1. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Guerra BernardinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
6. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/18 • gravel
1.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Montero9:55.2
2.flagRomero Hernández Alexis - Hernández Luis A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV10:10.4
3.flagFránquiz Víctor - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconVolkswagen Golf GTi10:17.6
0. 11. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - ?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
2.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
23. 10. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/42 • gravel
1.flagSuárez Anastasio "Tato" - Cazorla UlisesiconFord Escort WRC12:58.8
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale13:39.1
3.flagCazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV13:39.6
25. 9. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/36 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV8:36.1
2.flagSuárez Anastasio "Tato" - Cazorla UlisesiconFord Escort WRC8:38.3
3.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale8:49.0
0. 8. 2005 • entries/finish - 53/40 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - González María DoloresiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV7:57.9
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale8:01.8
3.flagQuesada Raúl - Alemán RubéniconCitroën AX 4x48:16.2
25. 6. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/25 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Rodríguez Martínez SergioiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo25:47.0
2.flagFránquiz Javier - Fuentes Juan ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI5:49.3
3.flagFránquiz Juan A. - de León ArístidesiconMitsubishi Galant VR-46:07.0
0. 0. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
20. 11. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/17 • gravel
1.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Montero6:38.0
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Rodríguez Hernández DavidiconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD6:39.0
3.flagde La Cruz Juan José - Pérez José AntonioiconLancia Delta Integrale6:46.0
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/9 • gravel 45,00 km
1.flagRomero Francisco - Rodríguez Rivero AlejandroiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Escudería Maxo Sport30:43.0
2.flagJiménez Miguel - Lucano Juan A.iconToyota CorollaEscudería Maspalomas32:40.0
3.flagCruz Betancor Miguel - Carreño AlejandroiconVolkswagen Golf GTiEscudería Telde33:50.0
1.flagRomero Francisco - Rodríguez Rivero AlejandroiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Escudería Maxo Sport30:43.0
2.flagJiménez Miguel - Lucano Juan A.iconToyota CorollaEscudería Maspalomas32:40.0
3.flagCruz Betancor Miguel - Carreño AlejandroiconVolkswagen Golf GTiEscudería Telde33:50.0
17. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 75/66 • gravel
1.flagRomero Francisco - Rodríguez Rivero AlejandroiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)6:54.4
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale6:58.6
3.flagCazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV7:00.2
26. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/51 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Larrodé CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:09.7
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV3:17.8
3.flagVega Santiago - Santana Miranda SergioiconNissan Patrol3:26.4
8. 8. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/48 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Hernández Luis A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:42.4
2.flagQuesada Raúl - Alemán RubéniconLancia Delta Integrale2:48.8
3.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale2:48.9
17. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/18 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Hernández Luis A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI7:41.0
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale8:00.6
3.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Montero8:04.3
19. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 19/16 • gravel
1.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - Hernández Hernández FranciscoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo26:45.6
2.flagMorales Orlando - Morales AgustíniconToyota Corolla 4WD7:31.9
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconSeat Ibiza Cupra7:49.8
24. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 20/16 • gravel
1.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4:31.8
2.flagde La Cruz Juan José - Pérez José AntonioiconLancia Delta Integrale4:41.9
3.flagMorales Orlando - Morales AgustíniconToyota Corolla 4WD4:42.1
12. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 54/51 • gravel
1.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - Pérez José GregorioiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo25:19.7
2.flagRomero Francisco - Domínguez CarlosiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)5:30.0
3.flagBetancor Juan José - Benítez Juan R.iconToyota Starlet Turbo5:36.4
26. 7. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel 45,10 km
1.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - Pérez José GregorioiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo238:57
2.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x440:20
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Rodríguez Hernández DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI41:00
1.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - Pérez José GregorioiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo238:57
2.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x440:20
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Rodríguez Hernández DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI41:00
10. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/19 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Carballo VanessaiconVolkswagen Golf GTi3:47.0
12. 10. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/43 • gravel
1.flagMendoza Victor M. - Viera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI5:09.4
2.flagOliva Borja - Vega CarmeloiconLancia Delta Integrale5:11.0
3.flagSuárez Domingo - Medina IvániconLancia Delta Integrale5:20.5
13. 7. 2002 • entries/finish - 26/21 • gravel
1.flagMendoza Victor M. - Viera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI7:51.8
2.flagOliva Borja - Vega CarmeloiconLancia Delta Integrale7:53.2
3.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Montero7:55.4
0. 3. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/23 • gravel
1.flagOliva Borja - Batista José ÁngeliconLancia Delta Integrale6:41.0
2.flagMarrero Álamo Iván - Manzano NorbertoiconSubaru Justy 4WD6:52.0
3.flagSantana Juan José - Moreno OrlandoiconBMW 325 iX E306:54.0
1. 1. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
27. 5. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/25 • gravel
1.flagOliva Borja - López Juan A.iconLancia Delta Integrale5:06.0
2.flagMendoza Victor M. - Viera JaviericonNissan Pulsar GTi-R5:10.0
3.flagMarrero Álamo Iván - Santana GuillermoiconSubaru Justy 4WD5:17.0
30. 7. 2000 • entries/finish - 19/15 • gravel
1.flagMendoza Victor M. - García Víctor ManueliconNissan Pulsar GTi-R5:26.0
2.flagOliva Borja - Peñate RogelioiconVolkswagen Golf GTi5:28.0
29. 7. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/8 • gravel
1.flagde La Cruz Juan José - Pérez José AntonioiconVolkswagen Polo6:28.0
2.flagMelián José Luis - Gutiérrez AdriániconVolkswagen Polo Classic6:29.0
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Rodríguez Hernández DavidiconToyota Starlet6:31.0
3. 6. 2000 • entries/finish - 17/15 • gravel
1.flagDomínguez Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V7:49.0
2.flagKipar Ronny - Plumm SiggiiconSeat Ibiza Cupra7:54.0
3.flagBonilla Gregorio - Tejera Juan A.iconSeat Ibiza Cupra7:59.0
21. 5. 2000 • entries/finish - 31/19 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Chirino AlbertoiconSeat Ibiza 4x4 Proto8:09.0
2.flagRomano Navarro Juan - Romano AlvaroiconCitroën AX 4x48:18.0
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Felipe Marco A.iconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD8:39.0
0. 3. 2000 • entries/finish - 20/12 • gravel
1.flagRomano Navarro Juan - Romano AlvaroiconCitroën AX 4x47:01.0
2.flagOliva Borja - Delgado AníbaliconVolkswagen Golf GTi7:06.0
3.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconLada Niva7:07.0
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1999 • entries/finish - 30/21 • gravel 60,89 km
1.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Aguado TomásiconFord Escort WRC46:00
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRC46:41
3.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica 4WD50:12
1.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Aguado TomásiconFord Escort WRC46:00
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRC46:41
3.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica 4WD50:12
1.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica 4WD50:12
2.flagJiménez Angelino - Pérez José GregorioiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V52:53
3.flagFránquiz Javier - Fuentes Juan ManueliconŠkoda Octavia Kit Car53:24
1.flagArbeláiz Iñaki - Insausti FernandoiconSeat Ibiza 2.0 GTi53:02
2.flagFont Joan - Sabater LluísiconSeat Ibiza 2.0 GTi53:24
3.flagSaldaña Juan Carlos - Burrutxaga O.iconSeat Ibiza 2.0 GTi54:18
27. 6. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/29 • gravel 71,10 km - (cancelled 8,50 km)
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Monzón AlbertoiconFord Fiesta Proto51:41
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Aguado TomásiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)51:55
3.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)54:40
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Monzón AlbertoiconFord Fiesta Proto51:41
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Aguado TomásiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)51:55
3.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)54:40
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Monzón AlbertoiconFord Fiesta Proto51:41
2.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)54:40
3.flagSánchez José Antonio - Delgado LadislaoiconToyota RAV454:48
1.flagFerrer Xavier - Martí LluisiconSeat Ibiza 2.0 GTi56:43
2.flagRoca Joan - Sanchez AntoniiconSeat Ibiza 2.0 GTi56:51
3.flagArbeláiz Iñaki - Insausti FernandoiconSeat Ibiza 2.0 GTi57:28
1. 5. 1998, Pájara • entries/finish - ?/8 • asphalt 28,00 km
1.flagMachín Duque Jesús - Arencibia JuaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth7:05.1
2.flagSantana Raúl - Martin ModestoiconHonda Civic VTi7:39.1
3.flagValiente Ántimo - Rodríguez Víctor.iconRenault Clio Williams7:43.2
0. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - 88/80 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Conrado - Vargas José A.iconCitroën AX 4x42:32.6
2.flagHernández Zósimo - de la Torre José AgustíniconSeat Ibiza GTI2:42.4
3.flagDelgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan RamóniconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:42.8
0. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - 20/12 • gravel 51,40 km
1.flagVera Teófilo - Asencio AgustíniconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)40:46.0
2.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)40:47.0
3.flagMedina Ramón - Álvarez Juan CarlosiconVolkswagen Golf GTi42:41.0
25. 10. – 26. 10. 1996, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 22/15 • asphalt 93,04 km
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - García Martín Francisco JoséiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:01:07.0
2.flagAmbrosoli Luca - Riva MarcoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:01:36.0
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E301:03:24.0
5. 10. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/18 • gravel
1.flagVera Teófilo - Asencio AgustíniconFord Escort RS Cosworth13:20.0
2.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)13:43.0
3.flagFránquiz Javier - Fuentes Juan ManueliconMitsubishi Montero13:47.0
0. 10. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/45 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Conrado - Vargas José A.iconCitroën AX 4x42:23.5
2.flagNegrín Ramón - Negrín José A.iconMitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD2:32.3
3.flagForte Saúl - Plasencia RogelioiconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:35.2
15. 9. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/39 • gravel
1.flagPonce José María - González G,,iconBMW 325 iX E30 Chamonix14:36
2.flagOrtega Antonio - Morales AgustíniconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD14:44
3.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD14:50
31. 8. 1996, Santa Úrsula • entries/finish - 44/42 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Conrado - Bello GermániconCitroën AX 4x41:18.2
2.flagRodríguez Guillermo - Álvarez C-iconCitroën AX 4x41:20.0
3.flagJiménez Angelino - Pérez José GregorioiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:21.1
0. 8. 1996 • entries/finish - 66/58 • gravel
1.flagTacoronte Conrado - Bello GermániconCitroën AX 4x41:19.8
2.flagNegrín Ramón - Negrín José A.iconMitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD1:21.3
3.flagGonzález José Manuel - Hernández SantiagoiconCitroën AX 4x41:22.3
0. 7. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel
1.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMG Metro 6R414:37
2.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD15:18
3.flagOrtega Antonio - Morales AgustíniconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD15:20
8. 6. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/17 • gravel
1.flagVera Teófilo - Asencio AgustíniconFord Escort RS Cosworth14:36.0
2.flagFránquiz Javier - Fuentes Juan ManueliconMitsubishi Montero14:51.0
3.flagPeña Juan José "Fora" - Suárez RenatoiconMitsubishi Montero15:14.0
0. 6. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/67 • gravel
1.flagJiménez Angelino - ?iconSeat Ibiza GTI2:41.1
2.flagGonzález José Manuel - ?iconCitroën AX 4x42:43.4
3.flagRodríguez Guillermo - ?iconCitroën AX 4x42:45.7
0. 3. 1996, Tías (Lanzarote) • entries/finish - ?/8 • gravel 51,40 km
1.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)42:26.0
2.flagCurbelo Miguel - Benasco Juan C.iconVolkswagen Golf GTi42:46.0
3.flagDomínguez Alexis - Hernández FélixiconVolkswagen Golf GTi45:52.0
0. 12. 1995 • entries/finish - 68/64 • gravel
1.flagFlores Eliseo - ?iconCitroën AX 4x42:36.6
2.flagTacoronte Conrado - ?iconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:37.8
3.flagDíaz Luciano - ?iconCitroën AX 4x4Auto-Laca Competicion2:38.2
0. 10. 1995 • entries/finish - 27/27 • gravel
1.flagFlores Eliseo - ?iconCitroën AX 4x41:35.8
2.flagReyes Alberto - ?iconFiat 1311:39.7
3.flagReyes Figueroa Miguel Ángel - ?iconSeat 1241:41.6
23. 9. 1995 • entries/finish - 61/54 • gravel
1.flagFlores Eliseo - Hernández MaruliiconCitroën AX 4x42:44.6
2.flagTacoronte Conrado - ?iconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:47.3
3.flagReyes Figueroa Miguel Ángel - ?iconSeat 1242:52.3
0. 8. 1995 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel
1.flagFlores Eliseo - ?iconCitroën AX 4x41:20.4
2.flagNegrín Ramón - ?iconMitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD1:23.2
3.flagJiménez Angelino - ?iconSeat Ibiza GTI1:23.8
10. 6. 1995 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMG Metro 6R4
2.flagAcosta Guerrero Manuel - Rivero EduardoiconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD
0. 5. 1995 • entries/finish - 24/22 • gravel
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - García Martín Francisco JoséiconFord Fiesta Proto
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMG Metro 6R4
3.flagAcosta Guerrero Manuel - Rivero Suarez AntonioiconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD
0. 4. 1995 • entries/finish - 27/26 • gravel
1.flagFlores Eliseo - ?iconCitroën AX 4x41:24.7
2.flagNegrín Ramón - ?iconMitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD1:27.9
3.flagReyes Figueroa Miguel Ángel - ?iconSeat 1241:29.7
0. 9. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Dávila Gil Miguel A.iconCitroën AX 4x4Auto-Laca Competicion
2.flagJiménez Angelino - ?iconVolkswagen Golf GTi
3.flagTacoronte Conrado - ?iconVolkswagen Golf GTi
0. 9. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/49 • gravel
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Herrera José A.iconCitroën AX 4x41:23.0
2.flagJiménez Angelino - ?iconVolkswagen Golf GTi1:28.9
3.flagTacoronte Conrado - ?iconVolkswagen Golf GTi1:29.2
0. 9. 1994 • entries/finish - 24/24 • gravel
1.flagMonzón Luis - Dávila PedroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMG Metro 6R4
3.flagPonce José María - Fernández IsabeliconBMW 325 iX E30 Chamonix
0. 7. 1994 • entries/finish - 24/24 • gravel
1.flagMonzón Luis - Dávila PedroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
2.flagPonce José María - Fernández IsabeliconFord Escort RS Cosworth
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - García Martín Francisco JoséiconMG Metro 6R4
0. 7. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Herrera José A.iconCitroën AX 4x41:25.1
2.flagCasanova Claudio - Sánchez Francisco..iconVolkswagen Golf GTi1:29.7
0. 4. 1994 • entries/finish - 19/8 • gravel 32,00 km
1.flagGarcía Torres Manuel - Brome José I.iconLancia Delta Integrale26:50.0
2.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconMitsubishi Montero26:54.0
3.flagGuerra Teodoro - Mirabal SoledadiconNissan Patrol GR29:31.0
27. 11. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
0. 10. 1993 • entries/finish - 10/9 • gravel
1.flagAfonso Sergio - Gómez JoaquíniconVolkswagen Golf GTi12:20.0
2.flagRomero Francisco - Antón María EmiliaiconMitsubishi Montero12:22.0
3.flagGuerra Teodoro - Mirabal SoledadiconNissan Patrol GR12:40.0
0. 9. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/19 • gravel 45,40 km
1.flagSuárez Anastasio "Tato" - Santana J. C.iconToyota Corolla 4WD43:19.0
2.flagAfonso Sergio - Gómez JoaquíniconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes43:53.0
3.flagGuerra José Miguel - Mendoza JoséiconVolkswagen Golf GTi46:03.0
0. 9. 1993 • entries/finish - 21/21 • gravel
1.flagPonce Antonio - Hernández CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x4
2.flagMonzón Luis - Dávila PedroiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x4
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - García Martín Francisco JoséiconMG Metro 6R4
? • entries/finish - 28/22 • gravel 40,10 km
1.flagAfonso Sergio - Gómez JoaquíniconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes40:59
2.flagSuárez Anastasio "Tato" - Díaz JosefaiconToyota Corolla 4WD41:08
3.flagMartín Nicanor - Tejera LuisiconToyota Corolla Turbo 4WD41:12
0. 9. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/23 • gravel 61,60 km
1.flagAlonso Flavio - Martel GustavoiconToyota Corolla Turbo 4WD1:04:15.0
2.flagMelián Mario - Peña CeferinoiconNissan Patrol GR1:05:34.0
3.flagSuárez Anastasio "Tato" - Arencibia VidaliconToyota Corolla 4WD1:06:13.0
1.flagAlonso Flavio - Martel GustavoiconToyota Corolla Turbo 4WD1:04:15.0
2.flagMelián Mario - Peña CeferinoiconNissan Patrol GR1:05:34.0
3.flagSuárez Anastasio "Tato" - Arencibia VidaliconToyota Corolla 4WD1:06:13.0
7. 7. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/28 • gravel
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Alonso BenitoiconMG Metro 6R440:27
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero41:07
3.flagAcosta Guerrero Manuel - Estalella AntonioiconToyota Corolla Turbo 4WD42:40
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Alonso BenitoiconMG Metro 6R440:27
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero41:07
3.flagAcosta Guerrero Manuel - Estalella AntonioiconToyota Corolla Turbo 4WD42:40
1. 1. 1992, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - ?iconMG Metro 6R4
3.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW 325 iX E30 Chamonix
Unknown date
26. 10. 1991, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 45/33 • gravel 45,95 km
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rodríguez AlfredoiconMG Metro 6R431:20
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero31:55
3.flagPérez Padilla Gonzalo J. - Romero José Manuel "Lolo"iconCitroën AX 4x4Auto-Laca Competicion32:52
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rodríguez AlfredoiconMG Metro 6R431:20
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero31:55
3.flagPérez Padilla Gonzalo J. - Romero José Manuel "Lolo"iconCitroën AX 4x4Auto-Laca Competicion32:52
Last Canarias Gravel Champ. event
7. 7. 1991 • entries/finish - 48/23 • gravel 74,70 km
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rodríguez AlfredoiconMG Metro 6R459:57.0
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero1:00:22.0
3.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMG Metro 6R41:01:26.0
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rodríguez AlfredoiconMG Metro 6R459:57.0
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero1:00:22.0
3.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMG Metro 6R41:01:26.0
6. 4. 1991 • entries/finish - 49/33 • gravel
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Yánez CarlosiconMG Metro 6R441:25
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMG Metro 6R441:49
3.flagMonzón Luis - Rodríguez Muñoz José ManueliconMitsubishi Montero41:59
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Yánez CarlosiconMG Metro 6R441:25
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMG Metro 6R441:49
3.flagMonzón Luis - Rodríguez Muñoz José ManueliconMitsubishi Montero41:59
15. 12. 1990, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - ?/61 • gravel 49,20 km
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Yánez CarlosiconMG Metro 6R439:34
2.flagPonce Antonio - Morales Estupiñán ManueliconBMW 325 iX E30 Chamonix40:02
3.flagGarcía-Roady Lorenzo - Mirabal JesúsiconMG Metro 6R440:42
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Yánez CarlosiconMG Metro 6R439:34
2.flagPonce Antonio - Morales Estupiñán ManueliconBMW 325 iX E30 Chamonix40:02
3.flagGarcía-Roady Lorenzo - Mirabal JesúsiconMG Metro 6R440:42
1. 12. 1990 • entries/finish - 63/41 • gravel
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Yánez CarlosiconMG Metro 6R459:23
2.flagGonzález Bernabé - Santana NarcisoiconCitroën AX 4x41:01:53
3.flagAvero Ricardo - López MarioiconMitsubishi Montero1:02:08
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Yánez CarlosiconMG Metro 6R459:23
2.flagGonzález Bernabé - Santana NarcisoiconCitroën AX 4x41:01:53
3.flagAvero Ricardo - López MarioiconMitsubishi Montero1:02:08
29. 9. 1990 • entries/finish - 66/45 • gravel 34,58 km
1.flagAvero Ricardo - López MarioiconMitsubishi Montero29:01
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero29:05
3.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMitsubishi Montero Proto29:32
1.flagAvero Ricardo - López MarioiconMitsubishi Montero29:01
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero29:05
3.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMitsubishi Montero Proto29:32
28. 7. 1990 • entries/finish - 113/71 • gravel
1.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero37:14
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMitsubishi Montero Proto37:32
3.flag"Jurodi" - Ruiz García Luis A.iconRenault 5 GT Turbo Bimotor38:18
1.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero37:14
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMitsubishi Montero Proto37:32
3.flag"Jurodi" - Ruiz García Luis A.iconRenault 5 GT Turbo Bimotor38:18
19. 5. 1990 • entries/finish - 88/56 • gravel
1.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Monzón LuisiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x424:36
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero25:05
3.flagGonzález Bernabé - Santana NarcisoiconCitroën AX 4x425:13
1.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Monzón LuisiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x424:36
2.flagAlonso Aythami - Llinares JuaniconMitsubishi Montero25:05
3.flagGonzález Bernabé - Santana NarcisoiconCitroën AX 4x425:13
2. 12. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
25. 11. 1989 • entries/finish - 67/43 • gravel
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW 325 Td 4x446:38
2.flagGonzález Bernabé - Santana NarcisoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes47:04
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Kadett GSI47:48
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW 325 Td 4x446:38
2.flagGonzález Bernabé - Santana NarcisoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes47:04
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Kadett GSI47:48
16. 9. 1989 • entries/finish - 90/51 • gravel
1.flagPonce Antonio - Sarmiento AntonioiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes34:29
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FranciscoiconMitsubishi Montero34:30
3.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Marrero SergioiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x434:35
1.flagPonce Antonio - Sarmiento AntonioiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes34:29
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FranciscoiconMitsubishi Montero34:30
3.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Marrero SergioiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x434:35
20. 5. 1989 • entries/finish - 96/67 • gravel
1.flagPonce Antonio - Rivero EduardoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes28:09
2.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Aristu JaviericonRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x429:01
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - León CarlosiconMitsubishi Montero29:28
1.flagPonce Antonio - Rivero EduardoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes28:09
2.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Aristu JaviericonRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x429:01
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - León CarlosiconMitsubishi Montero29:28
1. 1. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagSantana Raúl - Alonso BenitoiconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesCofica Competición42:17
2.flagSantana Alberto - González Viera OctavioiconMitsubishi MonteroJapón Motor42:40
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW 325 iX E30 ChamonixSauermann Competición42:41
1.flagSantana Raúl - Alonso BenitoiconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesCofica Competición42:17
2.flagSantana Alberto - González Viera OctavioiconMitsubishi MonteroJapón Motor42:40
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW 325 iX E30 ChamonixSauermann Competición42:41
To confirm date
17. 12. 1988 • entries/finish - 57/44 • gravel
1.flagPonce Antonio - Rivero EduardoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes27:37
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - León GaspariconMitsubishi Montero28:06
3.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Travieso VicenteiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x428:15
1.flagPonce Antonio - Rivero EduardoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes27:37
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - León GaspariconMitsubishi Montero28:06
3.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Travieso VicenteiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x428:15
5. 12. 1988 • entries/finish - ?/70 • gravel 42,43 km
1.flagPonce Antonio - Rivero EduardoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes40:20
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - León GaspariconMitsubishi Montero41:59
3.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Travieso VicenteiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x442:19
1.flagPonce Antonio - Rivero EduardoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes40:20
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - León GaspariconMitsubishi Montero41:59
3.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Travieso VicenteiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x442:19
4. 9. 1988 • entries/finish - 80/43 • gravel
1.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Travieso VicenteiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x432:14
2.flagPonce Antonio - Rivero EduardoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes32:18
3.flagGonzález Bernabé - Santana OctavioiconLancia Delta Integrale34:07
1.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Travieso VicenteiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x432:14
2.flagPonce Antonio - Rivero EduardoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes32:18
3.flagGonzález Bernabé - Santana OctavioiconLancia Delta Integrale34:07
7. 5. 1988 • entries/finish - 77/59 • gravel
1.flagPonce Antonio - Rivero EduardoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes45:21
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Medina AlfredoiconMitsubishi Montero45:56
3.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Travieso VicenteiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x446:27
1.flagPonce Antonio - Rivero EduardoiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes45:21
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Medina AlfredoiconMitsubishi Montero45:56
3.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Travieso VicenteiconRenault 5 Maxi Turbo 4x446:27
28. 11. 1987 • entries/finish - 39/30 • gravel
1.flagGonzález Bernabé - Santana OctavioiconLancia Delta HF 4WD1:11:40.0
2.flagHafner Carlos - Álvarez Peñate Francisco JaviericonMitsubishi Montero1:12:10.0
3.flagPonce Antonio - Yánez OrlandoiconCitroën Visa Chrono1:12:44.0
1.flagGonzález Bernabé - Santana OctavioiconLancia Delta HF 4WD1:11:40.0
2.flagHafner Carlos - Álvarez Peñate Francisco JaviericonMitsubishi Montero1:12:10.0
3.flagPonce Antonio - Yánez OrlandoiconCitroën Visa Chrono1:12:44.0
23. 5. 1987, Telde • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel
1.flagPérez Medardo - Termens RamóniconLancia Delta HF 4WD40:51
2.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Aristu JaviericonRenault 5 Turbo41:26
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW 325i E3042:05
1.flagPérez Medardo - Termens RamóniconLancia Delta HF 4WD40:51
2.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Aristu JaviericonRenault 5 Turbo41:26
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW 325i E3042:05
1. 1. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/23 • gravel
1.flagHafner Carlos - Álvarez Peñate Francisco JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer 2000 TurboA.R. Competición49:03
2.flagPonce Antonio - Yánez OrlandoiconCitroën Visa ChronoEscudería Victoria53:29
3.flag"Jurodi" - López Lanciego José L.iconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería Drago Rallye55:12
1.flagHafner Carlos - Álvarez Peñate Francisco JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer 2000 TurboA.R. Competición49:03
2.flagPonce Antonio - Yánez OrlandoiconCitroën Visa ChronoEscudería Victoria53:29
3.flag"Jurodi" - López Lanciego José L.iconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería Drago Rallye55:12
*Pending wright date (day and month)
31. 3. 1973 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt