lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Österreichische Alpenfahrt

Hall of fame

12. 9. – 14. 9. 1973, Baden • entries/finish - 74/25 • gravel 324,50 km
1.flagWarmbold Achim - Todt JeaniconBMW 2002 Tii3:58:55.5
2.flagDarniche Bernard - Mahé AlainiconAlpine-Renault A110 18004:00:10.1
3.flagEklund Per - Reinicke BoiconSaab 96 V44:00:11.2
6. 9. – 8. 9. 1972, Baden • entries/finish - 58/8 • gravel 329,00 km
1.flagLindberg Håkan - Eisendle HelmuticonFiat 124 Spider4:17:05.0
2.flagJanger Günther - Gottlieb HaraldiconVolkswagen Käfer 1302 SPorsche Salzburg / Bosch Racing Team4:25:05.5
3.flagEklund Per - Reinicke BoiconSaab 96 V44:32:17.5
1.flagLindberg Håkan - Eisendle HelmuticonFiat 124 Spider4:17:05.0
2.flagJanger Günther - Gottlieb HaraldiconVolkswagen Käfer 1302 SPorsche Salzburg / Bosch Racing Team4:25:05.5
3.flagEklund Per - Reinicke BoiconSaab 96 V44:32:17.5
12. 5. – 15. 5. 1971, Baden • entries/finish - 54/15 • gravel 242,00 km
1.flagAndersson Ove - Hertz ArneiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600Alpine Renault3:19:05
2.flagPaganelli Alcide - Russo NinniiconFiat 124 Sport Spider3:24:47
3.flagRussling Klaus - Mikes FranziconVolkswagen Käfer 1302 SVW Porsche Austria3:33:50
1.flagAndersson Ove - Hertz ArneiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600Alpine Renault3:19:05
2.flagPaganelli Alcide - Russo NinniiconFiat 124 Sport Spider3:24:47
3.flagRussling Klaus - Mikes FranziconVolkswagen Käfer 1302 SVW Porsche Austria3:33:50
6. 5. – 10. 5. 1970, Monichkirchen • entries/finish - 54/20 • gravel 211,00 km
1.flagWaldegård Björn - Nyström LarsiconPorsche 911 SSvenska VW AB2:30:16.8
2.flagLindberg Håkan - Andreasson SölveiconSaab 96 V4Saab Aktiebolag2:34:10.0
3.flagPiot Jean-François - Todt JeaniconFord Escort Twin CamFord Motor Co. Ltd.2:34:57.6
1.flagWaldegård Björn - Nyström LarsiconPorsche 911 SSvenska VW AB2:30:16.8
2.flagLindberg Håkan - Andreasson SölveiconSaab 96 V4Saab Aktiebolag2:34:10.0
3.flagPiot Jean-François - Todt JeaniconFord Escort Twin CamFord Motor Co. Ltd.2:34:57.6
14. 5. – 18. 5. 1969, Semmering • entries/finish - 65/18 • gravel 181,60 km
1.flagMikkola Hannu - Wood MikeiconFord Escort Twin CamFord Motor Co. Ltd.2:04:43
2.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HFH.F. Squadra Corse Lancia2:06:35
3.flagOrrenius Carl - Andreasson SölveiconSaab 96 V4Saab2:07:06
1.flagMikkola Hannu - Wood MikeiconFord Escort Twin CamFord Motor Co. Ltd.
2.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HFH.F. Squadra Corse Lancia
3.flagOrrenius Carl - Andreasson SölveiconSaab 96 V4Saab
15. 5. – 19. 5. 1968 • entries/finish - 93/32 • asphalt 118,50 km
1.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Escort Twin Cam1:22:17
2.flagMikkola Hannu - Järvi AnssiiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF1:22:32
3.flagRoser Walter - Loibnegger RomaniconRenault 8 Gordini1:24:57
1.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Escort Twin Cam1:22:17
2.flagMikkola Hannu - Järvi AnssiiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF1:22:32
3.flagRoser Walter - Loibnegger RomaniconRenault 8 Gordini1:24:57
10. 5. – 14. 5. 1967 • entries/finish - 68/31 • gravel
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Dobrzański JerzyiconPorsche 911 S 2.02:02:58.4
2.flagJönsson Lasse - Ericsson LasseiconSaab 96 V42:03:50.6
3.flagBochnicek Richard - Pfisterer GünthericonCitroën DS 212:04:56.3
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Dobrzański JerzyiconPorsche 911 S 2.02:02:58.4
2.flagJönsson Lasse - Ericsson LasseiconSaab 96 V42:03:50.6
3.flagBochnicek Richard - Pfisterer GünthericonCitroën DS 212:04:56.3
12. 5. – 15. 5. 1966, Velden • entries/finish - 68/37 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagHopkirk Paddy - Crellin RoniconBMC Mini Cooper S
2.flagWallrabenstein Günther - Müller Ernst OttoiconPorsche 911
3.flagBurkhardt Alfred - Koch-Bodes OttoiconFord Taunus 20M TS
1.flagHopkirk Paddy - Crellin RoniconBMC Mini Cooper S
2.flagWallrabenstein Günther - Müller Ernst OttoiconPorsche 911
3.flagBurkhardt Alfred - Koch-Bodes OttoiconFord Taunus 20M TS
27. 5. – 30. 5. 1965, Velden • entries/finish - 78/45 • gravel 1512,00 km
1.flagPilhatsch Arnulf - Lederer PetericonBMW 1800
2.flagKaufmann Georg - Hasslinger FranziconDKW F 12
3.flagOrtner Johannes - Panowitz Karl-HeinziconSteyr Puch 650 TR
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1964, Velden • entries/finish - 85/65 • asphalt - snow
1.flagHopkirk Paddy - Liddon HenryiconAustin Healey 3000
2.flagOrtner Johannes - Panowitz Karl-HeinziconSteyr Puch 650 TR
3.flagCavallari Arnaldo - Rubbieri FulvioiconAlfa Romeo Giulia
1.flagHopkirk Paddy - Liddon HenryiconAustin Healey 3000
2.flagOrtner Johannes - Panowitz Karl-HeinziconSteyr Puch 650 TR
3.flagCavallari Arnaldo - Rubbieri FulvioiconAlfa Romeo Giulia
23. 5. – 25. 5. 1963, Velden • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
31. 5. – 3. 6. 1962, Velden • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagOrtner Johannes - ?iconSteyr Puch 500
2.flagPilhatsch Arnulf - ?iconVolvo PV 544
3.flagKrammer Walter - ?iconSteyr Puch 650 TR
1. 6. – 4. 6. 1961, Velden • entries/finish - 93/66 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTrefz Rudolf - ?iconPorsche 356 Carrera
2.flagOrtner Johannes - ?iconSteyr Puch 500
3.flagPilhatsch Arnulf - ?iconBMW 700 Sport
26. 5. – 29. 5. 1960 • entries/finish - 75/56 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagMitterbauer Ferdinand - ?iconNSU Prinz
2.flagPrach Franz - ?iconSteyr Puch 500
3.flagMayer Alex - ?iconAlfa Romeo
1.flagMitterbauer Ferdinand?iconNSU Prinz
2.flagPrach Franz?iconSteyr Puch 500
3.flagMayer Alex?iconAlfa Romeo
11. 6. – 14. 6. 1959 • entries/finish - 63/46 • asphalt - gravel
6. 6. – 8. 6. 1958 • entries/finish - 71/54 • asphalt - gravel
13. 6. – 16. 6. 1957 • entries/finish - 48/41 • asphalt - gravel
15. 6. – 17. 6. 1956 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
17. 6. – 19. 6. 1955, Velden • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagHirsch Karl L. - ?iconDKW F 91
2.flagLöwinger Willy - ?iconSimca Aronde
3.flagSensburg Otto - ?iconDKW F 91
10. 6. – 13. 6. 1954, Velden • entries/finish - 53/37 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagDenzel Wolfgang - ?iconDenzel 1300
2.flagSträhle Paul Ernst - ?iconVolkswagen
3.flagHirsch Karl L. - ?iconDKW F 91
18. 6. – 21. 6. 1953, Gmunden • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBrand Hubert - ?iconDKW F 89
2.flagWencher Hans - ?iconRenault 4 CV
3.flagStegelmann Paul - ?iconVolkswagen
0. 0. 1952 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1951, Kitzbühel - Kempten - Kitzbühel • entries/finish - 111/58 • gravel
1.flagSmoliner Rudolf - ?iconLancia Appia
2.flagKopečný Alois - ?iconTatra 600 Tatraplan
3.flagBrudes Adolf - ?iconBorgward Hansa 1500
0. 0. 1949, Zell am See • entries/finish - 48/17 • gravel
1.flagFormánek Vladimir - Vrdlovec KareliconTatra 600 Tatraplan
2.flagKopečný Alois - Kubíček AntoníniconTatra 600 Tatraplan
3.flagVeřmiřovský Adolf - Schedivý iconTatra 600 Tatraplan
-->