Rally BBK Gernika
País Vasco #5
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, Gernika-Lumo • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt 89,20 km
1. | Muñoz Ortiz Iván - Ruiz Pardo Patricia | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Adelma Competición | 50:38.331 | ||
2. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kenako Trapaga | 50:52.906 | ||
3. | Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo - Martínez Sánchez Sergio | BMW Compact F2000 | 53:22.070 |
1. | Muñoz Ortiz Iván - Ruiz Pardo Patricia | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Adelma Competición | 50:38.331 | ||
2. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kenako Trapaga | 50:52.906 | ||
3. | Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo - Martínez Sánchez Sergio | BMW Compact F2000 | 53:22.070 |
País Vasco #4
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2021 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt 78,62 km
1. | Idigoras Gorka - Peña Salvador Alain | Renault Clio Sport | Esko Motor | 48:51.919 | ||
2. | Altuna Iban - Armendáriz Estíbaliz | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ikullu Racing | 48:58.667 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Urresti Xabat | Citroën AX | Kastinparro Racing | 49:02.644 |
1. | Idigoras Gorka - Peña Salvador Alain | Renault Clio Sport | Esko Motor | 48:51.919 | ||
2. | Altuna Iban - Armendáriz Estíbaliz | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ikullu Racing | 48:58.667 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Urresti Xabat | Citroën AX | Kastinparro Racing | 49:02.644 |
País Vasco #3
11. 10. 2020 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 79/57 • asphalt 91,23 km - (cancelled 21,03 km)
1. | Muñoz Ortiz Iván - Ajuriagoikoa Ibai | Ford Fiesta N1 | Durangalde Racing | 45:08.720 | ||
2. | Saizar Aitor - Aginaga Gorka | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Escudería Hamaika | 45:34.010 | ||
3. | Odiaga Ioritz - Kobeaga Arkaitz | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Kastinparro Racing | 45:35.813 |
1. | Muñoz Ortiz Iván - Ajuriagoikoa Ibai | Ford Fiesta N1 | Durangalde Racing | 45:08.720 | ||
2. | Saizar Aitor - Aginaga Gorka | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Escudería Hamaika | 45:34.010 | ||
3. | Odiaga Ioritz - Kobeaga Arkaitz | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Kastinparro Racing | 45:35.813 |
Organiser not published final official classification so only exists final provisional
País Vasco #6
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 46/20 • asphalt 92,20 km
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Sardara | 58:43.2 | ||
2. | Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus | BMW M3 E36 | Kastinparro Racing | 1:00:36.7 | ||
3. | Echave Víctor - Arza Mikel | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:01:16.0 |
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Sardara | 58:43.2 | ||
2. | Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus | BMW M3 E36 | Kastinparro Racing | 1:00:36.7 | ||
3. | Echave Víctor - Arza Mikel | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:01:16.0 |
País Vasco #4
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 61/25 • asphalt 89,98 km - (cancelled 1,00 km)
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Sardara | 52:38.4 | ||
2. | Echave Víctor - Arza Mikel | Ford Fiesta R2 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 54:37.8 | ||
3. | Agirre Iokin - Araneta Arantzazu | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 54:41.3 |
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Sardara | 52:38.4 | ||
2. | Echave Víctor - Arza Mikel | Ford Fiesta R2 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 54:37.8 | ||
3. | Agirre Iokin - Araneta Arantzazu | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 54:41.3 |
País Vasco #3
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 64/30 • asphalt 98,70 km
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | BMW M3 E36 | Euskadi Racing | 1:01:21.4 | ||
2. | Muñoz Ortiz Iván - Madariaga Hodei | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Gernika Racing | 1:01:51.2 | ||
3. | Lasa Joseba - Martiarena Maitane | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Sardara | 1:02:57.2 |
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | BMW M3 E36 | Euskadi Racing | 1:01:21.4 | ||
2. | Muñoz Ortiz Iván - Madariaga Hodei | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Gernika Racing | 1:01:51.2 | ||
3. | Lasa Joseba - Martiarena Maitane | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Sardara | 1:02:57.2 |
País Vasco #2
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 60/28 • asphalt 87,88 km
1. | Muñoz Ortiz Iván - Madariaga Hodei | Citroën C2 R2 Max | BPS Rally Kirol Kluba | 53:33.1 | ||
2. | Basaras Ugaitz - Etxebarría Larraitz | Renault Clio Sport | 54:12.2 | |||
3. | Martínez Hernando Óscar - García Martín Juan Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Durangalde Racing | 54:14.0 |
1. | Muñoz Ortiz Iván - Madariaga Hodei | Citroën C2 R2 Max | BPS Rally Kirol Kluba | 53:33.1 | ||
2. | Basaras Ugaitz - Etxebarría Larraitz | Renault Clio Sport | 54:12.2 | |||
3. | Martínez Hernando Óscar - García Martín Juan Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Durangalde Racing | 54:14.0 |
País Vasco #3
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2015 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 55/30 • asphalt 93,30 km
1. | Pérez Lorenzo Mario - Cano Zorrilla José Miguel | Renault Clio Sport | Durangalde Racing | 57:46.5 | ||
2. | Arana Ander - Kobeaga Arkaitz | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Gernika Racing | 57:53.8 | ||
3. | Saizar Aitor - Aginaga Gorka | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Hamaika | 58:22.3 |
1. | Pérez Lorenzo Mario - Cano Zorrilla José Miguel | Renault Clio Sport | Durangalde Racing | 57:46.5 | ||
2. | Arana Ander - Kobeaga Arkaitz | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Gernika Racing | 57:53.8 | ||
3. | Saizar Aitor - Aginaga Gorka | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Hamaika | 58:22.3 |
País Vasco #4
10. 10. 2014 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 55/29 • asphalt 94,32 km
1. | Learreta Ander - Muñoz Iván | Lotus Exige GT | Gernika Racing | 57:05.9 | ||
2. | Arana Ander - Kobeaga Arkaitz | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Gernika Racing | 57:31.7 | ||
3. | Davoz Pérez Jon - Gorriz Waddington Vicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Lagun Artea | 57:55.8 |
1. | Learreta Ander - Muñoz Iván | Lotus Exige GT | Gernika Racing | 57:05.9 | ||
2. | Arana Ander - Kobeaga Arkaitz | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Gernika Racing | 57:31.7 | ||
3. | Davoz Pérez Jon - Gorriz Waddington Vicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Lagun Artea | 57:55.8 |
País Vasco #3
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2013 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 53/28 • asphalt 78,00 km
1. | Antxustegi Gorka - Urresti Xabat | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Escudería Hamaika | 49:01.4 | ||
2. | Ateka Rafa - Urrutia Xabier | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Durangalde Racing | 49:38.6 | ||
3. | Arana Ander - Kobeaga Arkaitz | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Gernika Racing | 49:46.8 |
1. | Antxustegi Gorka - Urresti Xabat | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Escudería Hamaika | 49:01.4 | ||
2. | Ateka Rafa - Urrutia Xabier | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Durangalde Racing | 49:38.6 | ||
3. | Arana Ander - Kobeaga Arkaitz | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Gernika Racing | 49:46.8 |
País Vasco #3
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2012 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 61/32 • asphalt 87,88 km
1. | Ateka Rafa - Zatika Igor | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Munguía Racing Elkartea | 53:11.0 | ||
2. | Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus | BMW 320i E30 | 53:45.0 | |||
3. | Holke Roland - Fuentes Yago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RAC Vasco Navarro | 54:11.0 |
1. | Ateka Rafa - Zatika Igor | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Munguía Racing Elkartea | 53:11.0 | ||
2. | Holke Roland - Fuentes Yago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RAC Vasco Navarro | 54:11.0 | ||
3. | Davoz Pérez Jon - Gorriz Waddington Vicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:43.0 |
País Vasco #3
15. 10. 2011 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 68/47 • asphalt 55,20 km
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 32:26.0 | ||
2. | Ateka Rafa - Zatika Igor | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Munguía Racing Elkartea | 32:56.1 | ||
3. | Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo - Narbaiza Iñaki | BMW M3 E36 | Durangalde Racing | 32:59.0 |
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 32:26.0 | ||
2. | Ateka Rafa - Zatika Igor | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Munguía Racing Elkartea | 32:56.1 | ||
3. | Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo - Narbaiza Iñaki | BMW M3 E36 | Durangalde Racing | 32:59.0 |
País Vasco #4
16. 10. 2010 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 60/50 • asphalt 45,80 km
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki' | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 28:52 | ||
2. | Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus | BMW 325i E30 | 29:48 | |||
3. | Ateka Rafa - Muriedas Julio | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Munguía Racing Elkartea | 30:03 |
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki' | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 28:52 | ||
2. | Ateka Rafa - Muriedas Julio | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Munguía Racing Elkartea | 30:03 | ||
3. | Urkiola Peñagarikano Miguel Ángel - Benitez Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Munguía Racing Elkartea | 30:12 |
País Vasco #4
5. 12. 2009 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 52/34 • asphalt 56,10 km
1. | Vilariño Ander - Vilariño Angela | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Vilariño Motorsport | 32:44.2 | ||
2. | Apalantza Ramón - Lejardi Aitzol | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC2 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 33:32.5 | ||
3. | Olabe Rafa - Irazabal Aitor | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Hamaika | 33:49.7 |
1. | Vilariño Ander - Vilariño Angela | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Vilariño Motorsport | 32:44.2 | ||
2. | Apalantza Ramón - Lejardi Aitzol | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC2 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 33:32.5 | ||
3. | Olabe Rafa - Irazabal Aitor | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Hamaika | 33:49.7 |
País Vasco #4
18. 10. 2008 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 66/50 • asphalt 74,60 km
1. | Apalantza Gorka - del Barrio Rodolfo | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Vilariño Motorsport | 35:42.1 | ||
2. | López Alcibar Andoni - Lejardi Aitzol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Gernika Racing | 37:27.7 | ||
3. | Alustiza Íñigo - Muriedas Julio | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 37:44.1 |
1. | Apalantza Gorka - del Barrio Rodolfo | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Vilariño Motorsport | 35:42.1 | ||
2. | López Alcibar Andoni - Lejardi Aitzol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Gernika Racing | 37:27.7 | ||
3. | Alustiza Íñigo - Muriedas Julio | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 37:44.1 |
País Vasco #3
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2007 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 69/40 • asphalt 65,89 km
1. | Artetxe Santiago - Fernández Sandra | Peugeot 307 WRC | 39:02.2 | |||
2. | Apalantza Ramón - Apalantza Alazne | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC2 | 40:23.4 | |||
3. | Alustiza Xabier - Altube Xabier | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior | 42:07.9 |
1. | Artetxe Santiago - Fernández Sandra | Peugeot 307 WRC | 39:02.2 | |||
2. | Apalantza Ramón - Apalantza Alazne | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC2 | 40:23.4 | |||
3. | Alustiza Xabier - Altube Xabier | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior | 42:07.9 |
País Vasco #2
21. 10. 2006 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 60/38 • asphalt 69,27 km
1. | Artetxe Santiago - Fernández Sandra | Peugeot 307 WRC | 41:15.6 | |||
2. | Burgos José Jacinto - de la Fuente Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 41:38.1 | |||
3. | Lujúa Xabier - Larrinaga Joseba | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Munguía Racing Elkartea | 41:44.6 |
1. | Artetxe Santiago - Fernández Sandra | Peugeot 307 WRC | 41:15.6 | |||
2. | Burgos José Jacinto - de la Fuente Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 41:38.1 | |||
3. | Lujúa Xabier - Larrinaga Joseba | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Munguía Racing Elkartea | 41:44.6 |
País Vasco #2
5. 11. 2005 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 50/33 • asphalt 47,60 km
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Larrinaga Joseba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 30:22.3 | |||
2. | Artetxe Santiago - Fernández Sandra | Peugeot 206 WRC | 30:23.0 | |||
3. | Arrabal Luciano - Oses Maite | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 30:30.1 |
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Larrinaga Joseba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 30:22.3 | |||
2. | Artetxe Santiago - Fernández Sandra | Peugeot 206 WRC | 30:23.0 | |||
3. | Arrabal Luciano - Oses Maite | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 30:30.1 |
País Vasco #4
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2004 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt 61,81 km - (cancelled 16,09 km)
1. | Arrabal Luciano - Pérez Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Escudería Lagun Artea | 30:50.1 | ||
2. | Helguera Óscar - Díez José María | Renault Clio Sport | Amigos del Volante | 30:59.6 | ||
3. | Labaka Joxe Francisco - Benitez Samuel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Lagun Artea | 30:59.7 |
1. | Arrabal Luciano - Pérez Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Escudería Lagun Artea | 30:50.1 | ||
2. | Helguera Óscar - Díez José María | Renault Clio Sport | Amigos del Volante | 30:59.6 | ||
3. | Labaka Joxe Francisco - Benitez Samuel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Lagun Artea | 30:59.7 |
País Vasco #3
18. 10. 2003 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 40/32 • asphalt 58,24 km
1. | Gayoso Joseba - Gayoso Asier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 31:13.0 | |||
2. | Asua Urbito - Agreda Germán | Citroën Saxo VTS | 31:28.0 | |||
3. | Alustiza Xabier - Alustiza Ion | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior | 31:32.0 |
1. | Gayoso Joseba - Gayoso Asier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 31:13.0 | |||
2. | Asua Urbito - Agreda Germán | Citroën Saxo VTS | 31:28.0 | |||
3. | Alustiza Xabier - Alustiza Ion | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior | 31:32.0 |
Spain others
9. 11. 2002 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 28/21 • asphalt 58,01 km
1. | Etxeberria Gorka - Aguirrebeña Unai | Citroën Saxo VTS | 41:01 | |||
2. | Leiceaga Ugarte José Mari - Serna Ibon | Citroën Saxo VTS | 41:51 | |||
3. | Ezenarro Xavier - Tobar Joseba | Citroën Saxo VTS | 42:36 |
Spain Gravel #7 • Ibiza Cup Gravel (E) #7
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2001 • entries/finish - 47/27 • gravel 74,19 km
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Escudería Bengala | 56:59 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 57:29 | |||
3. | Solà Dani - Moreno David | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | RACC Motorsport | 57:29 |
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Escudería Bengala | 56:59 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 57:29 | |||
3. | Solà Dani - Moreno David | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | RACC Motorsport | 57:29 |
1. | Santalla José Ramón - Ávila Roberto | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 1:04:48 | |||
2. | Quesada Carles - Amblás Miquel | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 1:05:08 | |||
3. | Bruguera Josep - Paré Joan | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 1:05:57 |
Spain Gravel #7 • Ibiza Cup Gravel (E)
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2000 • entries/finish - 38/25 • gravel 51,42 km
1. | Alberdi Iñaki - del Cid Jorge | Ford Escort WRC | 43:14.0 | |||
2. | Diego Pedro Javier - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 44:16.0 | |||
3. | Compte Joan - Oller Enric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 46:10.0 |
1. | Alberdi Iñaki - del Cid Jorge | Ford Escort WRC | 43:14.0 | |||
2. | Diego Pedro Javier - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 44:16.0 | |||
3. | Compte Joan - Oller Enric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 46:10.0 |
1. | Hernández Zósimo - Riba Joan | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 49:22.0 | |||
2. | Jiménez Angelino - Pujol Benet | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 49:33.0 | |||
3. | Quesada Carles - Paz Ignacio | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 49:39.0 |
Spain Gravel #6 • Ibiza Cup Gravel (E) #6
15. 10. – 16. 10. 1999 • entries/finish - 41/30 • gravel 49,76 km
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC | 40:37 | |||
2. | Aldecoa Claudio - Casanova Manuel | Ford Escort WRC | 41:15 | |||
3. | Diego Pedro Javier - Aguado Tomás | Ford Escort WRC | 41:19 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC | 40:37 | |||
2. | Aldecoa Claudio - Casanova Manuel | Ford Escort WRC | 41:15 | |||
3. | Diego Pedro Javier - Aguado Tomás | Ford Escort WRC | 41:19 |
1. | Navarro Alfonso - García Luís | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | 45:08 | |||
2. | González López Alfredo - Rodriguez Sonia | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | 45:16 | |||
3. | Sanfilippo Ignacio - Medina José Vicente | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | 45:25 |
Spain Gravel #6 • Ibiza Cup Gravel (E)
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1998, Gernika • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 46/26 • gravel
1. | Aldecoa Claudio - Casanova Manuel | Ford Escort WRC | 49:50 | |||
2. | Diego Pedro Javier - Aguado Tomás | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 50:41 | |||
3. | Bravo Luis - Foronda Txema | Ford Fiesta 4x4 | 53:45 |
1. | Aldecoa Claudio - Casanova Manuel | Ford Escort WRC | 49:50 | |||
2. | Diego Pedro Javier - Aguado Tomás | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 50:41 | |||
3. | Bravo Luis - Foronda Txema | Ford Fiesta 4x4 | 53:45 |
1. | Roca Vila Joan - Sanchez Antoni | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | 54:39 | |||
2. | Font Joan - Font Arcadi | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | 54:49 | |||
3. | González López Alfredo - Rodriguez Sonia | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | 55:02 |
País Vasco
8. 11. 1997 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt
1. | Barrenetxea Enrique - Real José María "Txema" | Renault Clio Williams | 21:50 | |||
2. | Sarasola Juan Luis - Fernández Juan José | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 22:05 | |||
3. | Labaka Joxe Francisco - Muguruza Patxi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 22:29 |
1. | Barrenetxea Enrique - Real José María "Txema" | Renault Clio Williams | 21:50 | |||
2. | Sarasola Juan Luis - Fernández Juan José | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 22:05 | |||
3. | Labaka Joxe Francisco - Muguruza Patxi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 22:29 |
País Vasco
9. 11. 1996 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 20/15 • asphalt 44,30 km
1. | Casais Jon - Vilariño Andrés | Citroën ZX 16S | 27:58 | |||
2. | Labaka Joxe Francisco - Muguruza Patxi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 28:15 | |||
3. | Barrenetxea Enrique - Real José María "Txema" | Renault Clio Williams | 28:24 |
1. | Casais Jon - Vilariño Andrés | Citroën ZX 16S | 27:58 | |||
2. | Labaka Joxe Francisco - Muguruza Patxi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 28:15 | |||
3. | Barrenetxea Enrique - Real José María "Txema" | Renault Clio Williams | 28:24 |
País Vasco
11. 11. 1995 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 16/10 • asphalt 44,30 km
1. | Artetxe Santiago - Maiztegui Txema | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 29:14 | |||
2. | Egaña Iván - Beraza J. M. | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 29:30 | |||
3. | Sarasola Juan Luis - Fernández Juan José | Citroën AX Sport | 29:37 |
1. | Artetxe Santiago - Maiztegui Txema | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 29:14 | |||
2. | Egaña Iván - Beraza J. M. | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 29:30 | |||
3. | Sarasola Juan Luis - Fernández Juan José | Citroën AX Sport | 29:37 |
País Vasco
1. 10. 1994 • Gernika Racing Elkartea • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 42,20 km
1. | Barinaga Aitor - Arteagoitia Iñaki | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Purroy | 25:55 | ||
2. | Sarasola Juan Luis - Zapiain Josetxo | Citroën AX Sport | Escudería Purroy | 26:06 | ||
3. | Arrarte Ignacio - Gutierrez Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Montañesa | 26:20 |
1. | Barinaga Aitor - Arteagoitia Iñaki | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Purroy | 25:55 | ||
2. | Sarasola Juan Luis - Zapiain Josetxo | Citroën AX Sport | Escudería Purroy | 26:06 | ||
3. | Arrarte Ignacio - Gutierrez Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Montañesa | 26:20 |