Rally RAC Vasco Navarro
Spain #8 • Clio Cup (E) #6 • Saxo Cup (E) #5 • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #5
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 86/55 • asphalt 150,16 km
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:36:23.0 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:36:31.7 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 1:38:11.3 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:36:23.0 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:36:31.7 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 1:38:11.3 |
1. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo VTS | Club RACE | 1:45:08.5 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Rey Mosquera José Daniel | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:45:20.7 | ||
3. | Izaguirre Jon - Izaguirre Igor | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:46:36.4 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Urdiroz Eduardo | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 1:44:10.6 | ||
2. | Padilla Carlos - Sainz Alberto | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 1:45:08.2 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre Álvaro | Renault Clio Sport | 1:47:25.5 |
1. | Zubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto HGT | RAC Vasco Navarro | 1:46:36.3 | ||
2. | Rey Vázquez Pablo - Cao Díaz Ricardo | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:46:54.7 | ||
3. | Pérez Muntada Josep - Moreno Josep | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería Baix Empordá | 1:47:09.4 |
Spain #7 • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Saxo Cup (E) • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #4
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - 90/64 • asphalt 155,03 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.I.A | 1:12:40 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | RACC Motorsport | 1:13:33 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Del Rosario Víctor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Motors España | 1:14:04 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.I.A | 1:12:40 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | RACC Motorsport | 1:13:33 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Del Rosario Víctor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Motors España | 1:14:04 |
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 1:18:31 | ||
2. | Montejano Raúl - Pujadas Jaume | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 1:18:35 | ||
3. | de Miguel Jonathan - Valiente Sergio | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Peñucas | 1:18:55 |
1. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:18:45 | ||
2. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo VTS | Club Jarama RACE | 1:19:28 | ||
3. | Leiceaga Ugarte José Mari - Serna Ibon | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:19:42 |
1. | Entrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose Manuel | Fiat Punto HGT | JLM Team | 1:19:32 | ||
2. | Zubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto HGT | RAC Vasco Navarro | 1:19:38 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Escolano Eduardo | Fiat Punto HGT | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:20:53 |
Spain #5
11. 5. – 12. 5. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 2:44:31 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:44:32 | |||
3. | Puras Jesús - Casares Pedro | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:04:06 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 2:44:31 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:44:32 | |||
3. | Puras Jesús - Casares Pedro | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:04:06 |
Spain #11
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1984, San Sebastian • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 186,80 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Autet Josep | Ferrari 308 GTB 4V | 2:13:23 | |||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | 2:15:29 | |||
3. | Puras Jesús - Villazán Jesús | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:21:52 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Autet Josep | Ferrari 308 GTB 4V | 2:13:23 | |||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | 2:15:29 | |||
3. | Puras Jesús - Villazán Jesús | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:21:52 |
Spain #6 (coef 5)
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1983, San Sebastian • entries/finish - 47/28 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC | 2:56:18 | |||
2. | "Daniel" - "Lescona" | Citroën Visa Trophée | 3:06:06 | |||
3. | Martinez Francisco - ? | Opel Ascona 2000 | 3:07:20 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC | 2:56:18 | |||
2. | "Daniel" - "Lescona" | Citroën Visa Trophée | 3:06:06 | |||
3. | Martinez Francisco - ? | Opel Ascona 2000 | 3:07:20 |
Spain #2 (coef 3)
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1982, San Sebastián • entries/finish - 39/15 • asphalt 287,00 km
1. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Fernández Enrique | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:33:12 | |||
2. | Balcázar Francisco - Molina Estartus Juan Manuel | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 3:34:05 | |||
3. | Martinez Francisco - Crespo José Antonio | Opel Ascona 2000 | 3:40:46 |
1. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Fernández Enrique | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:33:12 | |||
2. | Balcázar Francisco - Molina Estartus Juan Manuel | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 3:34:05 | |||
3. | Martinez Francisco - Crespo José Antonio | Opel Ascona 2000 | 3:40:46 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - García Valverde David | Porsche 911 | 2:57:34 | |||
2. | "Freddy" - ? | Simca Rallye 3 | 3:02:51 | |||
3. | Alonso Pío - ? | Chrysler 180 | 3:04:04 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - García Valverde David | Porsche 911 | 2:57:34 | |||
2. | "Freddy" - ? | Simca Rallye 3 | 3:02:51 | |||
3. | Alonso Pío - ? | Chrysler 180 | 3:04:04 |
2. | "Yolanda" - ? | Seat Ritmo 75 CL | ||||
3. | Morera Pedro - ? | Talbot 1200 TI |
Spain #1
2. 2. – 4. 2. 1979 • entries/finish - 47/21 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 3:06:47 | |||
2. | Balcázar Eduardo - Martín Joan Josep | Seat 124 / 2100 | 3:14:55 | |||
3. | "Freddy" - Holke Roland | Simca Rallye 3 | 3:15:17 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 3:06:47 | |||
2. | Balcázar Eduardo - Martín Joan Josep | Seat 124 / 2100 | 3:14:55 | |||
3. | "Freddy" - Holke Roland | Simca Rallye 3 | 3:15:17 |
Spain #2
4. 3. – 5. 3. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/47 • asphalt
1. | Fernández Beny - Doural Antonio | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:39:33 | |||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Amorena José R. | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:45:20 | |||
3. | Echave Jose Luis "Irrintxi" - Fernández F. | Simca Rallye | 1:47:40 |
1. | Fernández Beny - Doural Antonio | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:39:33 | |||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Amorena José R. | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:45:20 | |||
3. | Echave Jose Luis "Irrintxi" - Fernández F. | Simca Rallye | 1:47:40 |
Spain #4 (coef 3.5)
12. 3. – 13. 3. 1977 • entries/finish - 75/39 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR | 2:46:19 | |||
2. | Fernández Beny - Formoso José Luis | BMW 2002 Tii | 2:51:56 | |||
3. | García-Campijo Esteban - Botella Iñigo | BMW 2002 Tii | 2:58:17 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR | 2:46:19 | |||
2. | Fernández Beny - Formoso José Luis | BMW 2002 Tii | 2:51:56 | |||
3. | García-Campijo Esteban - Botella Iñigo | BMW 2002 Tii | 2:58:17 |
Spain #2 (coef 4)
28. 2. – 29. 2. 1976, San Sebastián • Real Automóvil Club Vasco Navarro • entries/finish - 71/35 • asphalt 219.10 km
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche Carrera RSR | 2:52:03 | |||
2. | Fernández Beny - Brasa Miguel | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:55:35 | |||
3. | Sunsundegui Ignacio - Larrinaga José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 3:00:54 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche Carrera RSR | 2:52:03 | |||
2. | Fernández Beny - Brasa Miguel | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:55:35 | |||
3. | Sunsundegui Ignacio - Larrinaga José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 3:00:54 |
Spain #5 (coef 3)
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1975 • entries/finish - 56/17 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
2. | Sunsundegui Ignacio - Larrinaga José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | ||||
3. | García-Campijo Esteban - ? | Seat 1430 / 1600 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
2. | Sunsundegui Ignacio - Larrinaga José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | ||||
3. | García-Campijo Esteban - ? | Seat 1430 / 1600 |
Spain #2 (coef 5)
23. 2. – 24. 2. 1974 • entries/finish - 64/39 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
2. | Zanini Antonio - "Tico" | Seat 1430 / 1800 | ||||
3. | Sunsundegui Ignacio - Larrinaga José | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
2. | Zanini Antonio - "Tico" | Seat 1430 / 1800 | ||||
3. | Sunsundegui Ignacio - Larrinaga José | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider |
Spain #2 (coef 5)
24. 2. – 25. 2. 1973 • entries/finish - 68/24 • asphalt
1. | Bäbler Bebié Jorge - Antolín Ricardo | Seat 124 / 1600 | Seat | 3:33:02 | ||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Ferrater Daniel | Seat 124 / 1600 | Seat | 3:36:38 | ||
3. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | 3:43:23 |
1. | Bäbler Bebié Jorge - Antolín Ricardo | Seat 124 / 1600 | Seat | 3:33:02 | ||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Ferrater Daniel | Seat 124 / 1600 | Seat | 3:36:38 | ||
3. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | 3:43:23 |
Spain #4 (coef 4)
26. 2. – 27. 2. 1972 • entries/finish - 56/32 • asphalt
1. | Doncel Eladio - Ferrater Daniel | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Baturone Eugenio - Sabater Jordi | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 | ||||
3. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | BMW 2002 Ti |
1. | Doncel Eladio - Ferrater Daniel | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Baturone Eugenio - Sabater Jordi | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 | ||||
3. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | BMW 2002 Ti |
Spain #3
7. 3. – 8. 3. 1970 • entries/finish - 66/37 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - ? | Porsche 911 T | ||||
2. | Tramont Bernard - Segovia Jaime | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ||||
3. | Castaigne Henri - ? | Porsche 911 S |
1. | Etchebers Marc - ? | Porsche 911 T | ||||
2. | Tramont Bernard - Segovia Jaime | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ||||
3. | Castaigne Henri - ? | Porsche 911 S |
Spain #2 (coef 4)
8. 3. – 9. 3. 1969 • entries/finish - 76/62 • asphalt
1. | Tramont Bernard - Cañedo Santiago | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | 1:42:40 | |||
2. | Fernández García Juan - "Artemi" | Porsche 911 R | 1:46:41 | |||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Segovia Jaime | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF | 1:48:54 |
1. | Tramont Bernard - Cañedo Santiago | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | 1:42:40 | |||
2. | Fernández García Juan - "Artemi" | Porsche 911 R | 1:46:41 | |||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Segovia Jaime | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF | 1:48:54 |