lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rajd Warmiński

Hall of fame

14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 15/11 • gravel 33,90 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R518:29.6
2.flagKocik Robert - Wach SebastianiconFord Fiesta R519:43.2
3.flagBubik Krzysztof - Korzeniewski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza STi N1219:51.3
1.flagDudziński Patryk - Pawłowski MateusziconOpel Astra GSi 16V22:27.7
2.flagKonopiński Emil - Iwon KonradiconHonda Civic Type-R24:53.1
3.flagLitwińczuk Ewa - Gnatowska AlicjaiconSeat Ibiza26:49.4
1.flagDudziński Patryk - Pawłowski MateusziconOpel Astra GSi 16V22:27.7
2.flagKonopiński Emil - Iwon KonradiconHonda Civic Type-R24:53.1
3.flagLitwińczuk Ewa - Gnatowska AlicjaiconSeat Ibiza26:49.4
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 16/11 • gravel 53,85 km
1.flagPieniążek Łukasz - Mazur PrzemysławiconŠkoda Fabia R5Printsport Oy27:21.7
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R527:58.1
3.flagPellier Laurent - Combe GeoffreyiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy29:06.7
1.flagKowalczyk Łukasz - Sierocki KamiliconPeugeot 206 RC34:52.7
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C240:47.2
1.flagKowalczyk Łukasz - Sierocki KamiliconPeugeot 206 RC34:52.7
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C240:47.2
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2017, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 16/14 • gravel 50,40 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R526:55.0
2.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconFord Fiesta R2TEscudería Motor Terrassa29:20.9
3.flagKocik Robert - Rybak-Ostojski GrzegorziconFord Fiesta Proto29:27.9
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Martynek MateusziconHonda Civic VTi31:30.2
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V33:20.4
3.flagBrzozowski Krzysztof - Luczek PrzemysławiconOpel Kadett GSI33:32.2
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Martynek MateusziconHonda Civic VTi31:30.2
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V33:20.4
3.flagBrzozowski Krzysztof - Luczek PrzemysławiconOpel Kadett GSI33:32.2
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2016, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 14/7 • gravel 43,80 km - (cancelled 7,80 km)
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000 Turbo18:39.1
2.flagPtaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia R5The Ptock18:52.3
3.flagBubik Krzysztof - Binięda AdamiconBMW 316 Ti Compact E4620:58.6
1.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V22:46.9
2.flag"PAJKA" - Dzienis BartosziconVolkswagen Polo23:31.8
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2015, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 42/34 • gravel 44,60 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Boba BartłomiejiconPeugeot 207 S200022:58.9
2.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz MichałiconFord Fiesta R523:13.1
3.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconFord Fiesta R523:13.8
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Kułakowski MateusziconHonda Civic VTi26:25.4
2.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi26:50.8
3.flagWinckiewicz Dominik - Wach SebastianiconHonda Civic Type-R27:36.6
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2014, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 18/11 • gravel 55,29 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconFord Fiesta RS WRCLotto Team27:56.7
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Boba BartłomiejiconPeugeot 207 S200028:04.6
3.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5Skydive Dubai Rally Team29:27.8
1.flagKurp Marcin - Pasztaleniec PiotriconHonda Civic VTi33:25.0
2.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic39:33.1
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 22/18 • gravel 32,20 km
1.flagKościuszko Michał - Szczepaniak MaciejiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team15:03.5
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Drahan PawełiconFord Fiesta RRC15:05.7
3.flagPredko Krzysztof - Sadowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X16:05.7
1.flagKurp Marcin - Pasztaleniec PiotriconHonda Civic VTi18:08.8
2.flagPoletyło Paweł - Kaczmarek MarekiconBMW 318 iS E3018:09.7
3.flagLubieński Oskar - Jaros AdamiconHonda Civic Type-R18:52.4
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 20/16 • gravel 32,20 km
1.flagKościuszko Michał - Szczepaniak MaciejiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team15:23.0
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Drahan PawełiconFord Fiesta RRC15:27.8
3.flag"Felix" - Gleixner MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X17:11.7
1.flagKurp Marcin - Pasztaleniec PiotriconHonda Civic VTi18:25.7
2.flagPoletyło Paweł - Kaczmarek MarekiconBMW 318 iS E3018:54.9
3.flagZakrzewski Paweł - Zakrzewska MagdalenaiconBMW 318 iS E3019:03.6
22. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Korzeniewski RadosławiconPeugeot 207 S2000
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi R4
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconSubaru Impreza STi R4
1.flagKurp Marcin - Pogorzelski ArkadiusziconHonda Civic VTi
2.flagChwietczuk Adrian - Hinz MarciniconPeugeot 206 XS
17. 9. 2011, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 27/14 • gravel 57,12 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Boba BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX31:41.3
2.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R433:28.0
3.flagRuta Szymon - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S200034:10.2
1.flagKastyak Przemysław - Janusz LeszekiconBMW 318 iS E3037:11.3
2.flagPleskot Ireneusz - Zarębska MartynaiconPeugeot 206 XS37:28.7
3.flagZakrzewski Paweł - Zakrzewska MagdalenaiconBMW 318 iS E3037:55.0
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2010, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 54/34 • gravel 73,70 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconPeugeot 207 S2000Orlen Team31:55.5
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Korzeniewski RadosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX32:02.3
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team32:12.9
1.flagKrzyszycha Maciej - Pleskot IreneusziconPeugeot 206 XS43:40.3
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Ciupka RyszardiconHonda Civic Type-R43:54.5
3.flagTutaj Mateusz - Grudziński MichałiconHonda Civic Type-R44:39.0
1.flagKrzyszycha Maciej - Pleskot IreneusziconPeugeot 206 XS43:40.3
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Ciupka RyszardiconHonda Civic Type-R43:54.5
3.flagTutaj Mateusz - Grudziński MichałiconHonda Civic Type-R44:39.0
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconPeugeot 207 S2000Orlen Team31:55.5
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Korzeniewski RadosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX32:02.3
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team32:12.9
Looking for full results / Szukamy pełnych wyników
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2009, Olsztyn • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Boba BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2.flagAbramowski Marcin - Gerber JakubiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3.flagTypa Radosław - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1.flagJankowski Michał - Drążczyk MaciejiconPeugeot 206 XS
-->