lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Australia others

10. 10. 2020, Oberon • North Shore Sporting Car Club • entries/finish - 45/34 • gravel 127,38 km
1.flagSullens Tony - Newell KaylieiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:18:11.4
2.flagKeough Mal - Bennett AndrewiconAudi Quattro S11:18:13.5
3.flagClarke Thomas - Gleeson JimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:22.6
1.flagSullens Tony - Newell KaylieiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:18:11.4
2.flagKeough Mal - Bennett AndrewiconAudi Quattro S11:18:13.5
3.flagClarke Thomas - Gleeson JimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:22.6
1.flagMoynihan Eoin - Brophy JohniconFord Escort1:25:12.5
2.flagCurtin Michael - Lennon PierceiconDatsun 16001:29:02.5
3.flagHudson Mark - Hudson HarrisoniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:29:30.2
1.flagKeough Mal - Bennett AndrewiconAudi Quattro S11:18:13.5
2.flagQuinn Nathan - Winwood-Smith RayiconMazda RX-21:19:32.7
3.flagMoynihan Eoin - Brophy JohniconFord Escort1:25:12.5
1.flagVanzyl Ben - Bucher NadineiconHyundai Excel1:33:22.0
2.flagQuinn Cornelius - Quinn KaseyiconHyundai Excel1:56:27.6
3. 10. 2020, Manjimup • entries/finish - 25/16 • gravel 116,79 km
1.flagYoung Mike - Beckwith ScotticonSubaru Impreza WRX STiMaximum Motorsport1:02:12.8
2.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R5Truck Wholesale WA1:03:56.2
3.flagSearcy Ben - Marquet JamesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:05:36.5
1.flagYoung Mike - Beckwith ScotticonSubaru Impreza WRX STiMaximum Motorsport1:02:12.8
2.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R5Truck Wholesale WA1:03:56.2
3.flagSearcy Ben - Marquet JamesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:05:36.5
1.flagWhite Alex - White LachlaniconNissan Silvia S1350:37.5
1.flagFowler Rod - Mayes KeithiconPeugeot 206 GTi53:38.7
2.flagCawood Glenn - O'Connell MurishiconMitsubishi Lancer54:24.5
3.flagConnor Michael - Medhurst ScotticonHyundai Excel55:41.2
1.flagJoss Michael - Logue MeganiconNissan Silvia S151:09:26.4
2.flagMcRae Max - Hayes WilliamiconFord Fiesta ST1:09:54.2
3.flagLowther Jason - Edwards JeremyiconToyota Corolla1:15:31.3
3. 10. 2020, Mathinna • Motor Sports Club Tasmania • entries/finish - 17/10 • gravel
1.flagMaguire Steve - Benson StuarticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:51.8
2.flagReading Bodie - Young MarkiconSubaru Impreza1:17:08.6
3.flagGrave Nic - Sheehan RyaniconSubaru Impreza1:23:40.1
19. 9. 2020, Imbil • Brisbane Sporting Car Club • entries/finish - 51/32 • gravel 106,50 km - (cancelled 9,37 km)
1.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:03:48
2.flagReid Stewart - McLoughlin AnthonyiconFord Escort MK21:05:40
3.flagBadenoch Clay - Kelly CatrionaiconToyota Celica RA401:06:43
1.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:03:48
2.flagReid Stewart - McLoughlin AnthonyiconFord Escort MK21:05:40
3.flagBadenoch Clay - Kelly CatrionaiconToyota Celica RA401:06:43
1.flagOldham Connor - O'Brien ColiniconMazda Familia GT-R58:43
2.flagMitchell Glenn - Clydesdale PetericonFord Escort MK21:03:04
3.flagDavidson Matthew - Davidson AmyiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:05:46
1.flagReid Stewart - McLoughlin AnthonyiconFord Escort MK21:05:40
2.flagBadenoch Clay - Kelly CatrionaiconToyota Celica RA401:06:43
3.flagDermody Thomas - Hamilton ChristophericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:07:35
1.flagGill Michael - McKinnon RyaniconHyundai Excel1:18:30
1.flagHarris Richard - Reardon-Smith HughiconMitsubishi Starion1:02:44
2.flagDutton Gary - Harris GilesiconToyota Celica TA221:06:13
3.flagDolan Matthew - Cherry AlexiconHolden Gemini1:09:30
13. 9. 2020, Collie • entries/finish - 46/28 • gravel 135,36 km
1.flagYoung Mike - Beckwith ScotticonSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:32:30.1
2.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R5Truck Wholesale WA1:32:30.6
3.flagSearcy Ben - Marquet JamesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSwift Motorsport1:33:38.6
1.flagYoung Mike - Beckwith ScotticonSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:32:30.1
2.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R5Truck Wholesale WA1:32:30.6
3.flagSearcy Ben - Marquet JamesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSwift Motorsport1:33:38.6
1.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S131:02:26.8
2.flagMiles Graeme - Miles KathyiconMitsubishi Lancer1:06:04.8
1.flagTuckett Abe - Macneall GlenniconHyundai Lantra1:03:09.7
2.flagCawood Glenn - O'Connell MurishiconMitsubishi Lancer1:06:16.2
3.flagLake Bruce - Hall PetericonDatsun 240Z1:09:37.2
1.flagBox Nicolas - Nicoli DaymoniconNissan Silvia S13Allstar Garage1:37:46.5
2.flagJoss Michael - Logue MeganiconNissan Silvia S151:41:01.0
3.flagMcRae Max - Hayes WilliamiconFord Fiesta ST1:42:25.8
5. 9. 2020, Smithton, Tasmania • North West Car Club • entries/finish - 17/13 • gravel
1.flagMaguire Eddie - Brakey ZakiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX37:45.2
2.flagVandenberg Jamie - Vandenberg CharlotteiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX39:55.9
3.flagGrave Nic - Sheehan RyaniconSubaru Impreza STi Spec C40:40.5
1.flagMaguire Eddie - Brakey ZakiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX37:45.2
2.flagVandenberg Jamie - Vandenberg CharlotteiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX39:55.9
3.flagGrave Nic - Sheehan RyaniconSubaru Impreza STi Spec C40:40.5
5. 9. 2020 • Light Car Club of Canberra • entries/finish - 24/16 • gravel
1.flagBates Neal - Caldwell AnthonyiconToyota Celica RA4038:00
2.flagPenny Andrew - Sharkey JaclyniconSubaru Impreza38:28
3.flagCollison Stuart - Arundel LanceiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi39:58
15. 8. – 16. 8. 2020 • South Eastern Automobile Club • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. 8. 2020, Benarkin • Brisbane Sporting Car Club • entries/finish - 36/30 • gravel
1.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:18
2.flagCarrigan Tristan - Woolley NeilliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI19:22
3.flagBrinkman Glenn - Richardson SteveniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:44
25. 7. 2020 • Westlakes Automobile Club • entries/finish - 40/40 • gravel
1.flagGill Taylor - Brunner RyleyiconSubaru Impreza WRX7:04.55
2.flagGranger Peter - ?iconBuggy7:14.46
3.flagClarke Brad - Clarke AmeliaiconSubaru Impreza7:16.03
11. 7. 2020 • entries/finish - 22/13 • gravel
1.flagMcConkey Gerard - Logan BeniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:06:17
2.flagWilliams Leland Jay - Priest RayiconToyota Sprinter1:09:15
3.flagMason Philip - Fitzgerald GregoryiconToyota Celica1:11:12
1.flagPower Krystle - Hurford BradleyiconHolden Torana1:21:06
2.flagDutton Gary - Harris GilesiconToyota Celica1:21:31
3.flagPieters Wessel - Kraaij JaniconSubaru Impreza GC81:41:00
8. 3. 2020 • entries/finish - 19/18 • asphalt
1.flagMacLeod Trevor - Glenney SteveiconNissan Skyline GT-R25:25.2
2.flagGarwood Adam - Sheldrick ReubeccaiconFord Capri Perana25:46.9
3.flagNunn Peter - Johnstone KeithiconPorsche Cayman S25:53.1
21. 3. – 22. 3. 2020 • entries/finish - 24/20 • asphalt 200,35 km
1.flagMorton Jeff - Nicoli DaymoniconPorsche 993 Turbo GT21:16:07.0
2.flagLillie Dean - Kudra AdamiconHolden Monaro1:18:09.3
3.flagCates Mark - Akker JarrodiconPorsche 991 GT3 RS1:19:15.3
1.flagMorton Jeff - Nicoli DaymoniconPorsche 993 Turbo GT21:16:07.0
2.flagLillie Dean - Kudra AdamiconHolden Monaro1:18:09.3
3.flagCates Mark - Akker JarrodiconPorsche 991 GT3 RS1:19:15.3
The rally counts for the Australia Tarmac champ 2019-2020
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2020 • entries/finish - 25/13 • asphalt 264,82 km
1.flagMorton Jeff - Nicoli DaymoniconPorsche 993 Turbo GT22:08:15.7
2.flagWright Jason - Wright FionaiconNissan Skyline GT-R2:18:04.9
3.flagNordsvan Michael - Holden MartyiconMazda RX-72:18:23.6
1.flagMorton Jeff - Nicoli DaymoniconPorsche 993 Turbo GT22:08:15.7
2.flagWright Jason - Wright FionaiconNissan Skyline GT-R2:18:04.9
3.flagNordsvan Michael - Holden MartyiconMazda RX-72:18:23.6
9. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 38/28 • gravel
1.flagSnooks Darryn - Snooks SteuarticonDatsun Stanza1:30:03
2.flagTill Brad - Garrad MitchiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:32:26
3.flagWhite Andrew - White LaurieiconNissan Silvia S131:33:30
1.flagSnooks Darryn - Snooks SteuarticonDatsun Stanza1:30:03
2.flagTill Brad - Garrad MitchiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:32:26
3.flagWhite Andrew - White LaurieiconNissan Silvia S131:33:30
26. 10. – 28. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 41/28 • gravel 119,16 km
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Winwood-Smith RayiconMazda RX-21:24:38
2.flagMcCloy Scott - McMahon RoniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:24:49
3.flagVan Eck Bryan - Ferme LizzyiconToyota Altezza1:27:28
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Winwood-Smith RayiconMazda RX-21:24:38
2.flagMcCloy Scott - McMahon RoniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:24:49
3.flagVan Eck Bryan - Ferme LizzyiconToyota Altezza1:27:28
26. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 38/24 • gravel 110,90 km
1.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R51:15:03.9
2.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:17:23.7
3.flagSearcy Ben - Glenney SteveiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:17:28.0
1.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R51:15:03.9
2.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:17:23.7
3.flagSearcy Ben - Glenney SteveiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:17:28.0
1.flagLudlam Johan - Proctor SteveniconDatsun 160041:34.4
2.flagNicoli Brock - Beresford LachlaniconHyundai Lantra42:45.1
3.flagvan Kann Andy - Lunsmann HeleniconToyota Corolla Levin TE 2745:13.8
1.flagFowler Rod - Mayes KeithiconPeugeot 206 GTi45:03.0
2.flagHollingsworth Kevin - Gratton SimoniconSuzuki Swift49:11.8
3.flagWalbran David - Coker BrydeniconMitsubishi Lancer49:11.9
1.flagVlad Razvan - Vlad IoanaiconFord Fiesta ST1:21:39.8
2.flagJoss Michael - Logue MeganiconNissan Silvia S151:23:54.9
3.flagFlood Gregory - Flood DeeanniconMitsubishi Lancer1:26:42.7
Clubman Masters - WA & Clubman Cup Series crews run in 3/6 stages
19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 43/26 • gravel 161,19 km
1.flagPenny Andrew - Llewellyn RhysiconSubaru Impreza STi N101:12:48
2.flagBrinkman Glenn - Smith HarveyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:49
3.flagSouth Michael - Goodreid JustiniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:12:52
1.flagPenny Andrew - Llewellyn RhysiconSubaru Impreza STi N101:12:48
2.flagBrinkman Glenn - Smith HarveyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:49
3.flagSouth Michael - Goodreid JustiniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:12:52
1.flagStilling Chris - Waterhouse RaeiconDatsun Stanza1:04:23
2.flagMobbs Jack - Taylor PauliconSubaru Liberty1:11:14
3.flagEaston Thomas - Conwell CalebiconHyundai Excel1:12:19
1.flagDimmock Peter - Hannah RusselliconDatsun 260Z1:01:09
2.flagWinks Russell - Hodgkin StepheniconHolden Commodore1:02:25
3.flagStephens David - Leigh LyndaiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:02:49
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Winwood-Smith RayiconMazda RX-21:14:48
2.flagBowes Stuart - Thompson JoniconMercedes-Benz 450 SLC1:18:41
3.flagDuthie Stephen - Hanns DamieniconDatsun 180B SSS1:19:11
1.flagPenny Andrew - Llewellyn RhysiconSubaru Impreza STi N1056:47
2.flagCullen Bethany - McMinn MeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.51:00:12
3.flagDimmock Peter - Hannah RusselliconDatsun 260Z1:01:09
1.flagVan Zyl Ben - Bucher NadineiconHyundai Excel1:08:43
2.flagEaston Thomas - Conwell CalebiconHyundai Excel1:12:19
3.flagJackman Emily - Waters DaveiconHyundai Excel1:15:04
17. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 79/66 • asphalt
1.flagHarding Mick - Perry BenjaminiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi6:40.8
2.flagNicholson Troy - Nicholson GaryiconHyundai Coupé6:43.7
3.flagLambie Jake - Lambie IaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V6:44.6
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 262,04 km
1.flagKennard Angus - Wheeler IaniconNissan GTR2:08:51.7
2.flagIreland John - Ireland JaneticonDodge Viper2:10:39.0
3.flagHarding Mick - Arundel LanceiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi2:13:46.1
1.flagKennard Angus - Wheeler IaniconNissan GTR2:08:51.7
2.flagIreland John - Ireland JaneticonDodge Viper2:10:39.0
3.flagHarding Mick - Arundel LanceiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi2:13:46.1
6. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 28/22 • gravel
1.flagKeough Mal - Bennett PipiconAudi Quattro Sport E2 Replica14:27
2.flagMcCloy Scott - McMahon RoniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi14:42
3.flagRedhead Josh - Redhead MatticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo III14:48
22. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 69/50 • gravel
1.flagWindus Arron - Brick DanieliconSubaru Impreza1:23:58
2.flagReeves Brendan - Searcy BeniconFord Escort MK21:27:30
3.flagRichards Cody - Dillon MatticonFord Escort1:28:06
1.flagWindus Arron - Brick DanieliconSubaru Impreza1:23:58
2.flagHiggs Chris - Nicoli DaymoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:28:44
3.flagWalker Justin - McNamara BlaiseiconFord Escort1:29:17
1.flagRichards Cody - Dillon MatticonFord Escort1:28:06
2.flagKing Daryl - King PauliconToyota Corolla1:28:30
3.flagNewton Brian - Price RyaniconHonda Civic EG61:28:41
22. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 42/? • gravel 97,37 km - (cancelled 19,08 km)
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/21 • asphalt 251,90 km
1.flagIreland John - Binns JaneticonDodge Viper1:56:00.7
2.flagSmith Barrie - Moscatt DaleiconAudi TT RS2:05:10.5
3.flagBowen Steve - Dominguez CheryliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II2:06:01.6
1.flagIreland John - Binns JaneticonDodge Viper1:56:00.7
2.flagSmith Barrie - Moscatt DaleiconAudi TT RS2:05:10.5
3.flagBowen Steve - Dominguez CheryliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II2:06:01.6
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 36/34 • gravel 107,50 km
1.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia58:16.7
2.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia58:45.1
3.flagTaylor Molly - Read MalcolmiconSubaru WRX STISubaru do Motorsport59:15.0
1.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia58:16.7
2.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia58:45.1
3.flagTaylor Molly - Read MalcolmiconSubaru WRX STISubaru do Motorsport59:15.0
1.flagSelley Matthew - McKendrick HamishiconFord Escort MK21:04:00.1
2.flagLennane Jason - Lockley JasmineiconProton Satria1:08:51.4
3.flagStilling Trevor - Biggar LarisaiconNissan Silvia1:10:06.7
1.flagTyler Guy - Dale MikeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:00:42.5
2.flagAnear Luke - Sarandis AndrewiconFord Fiesta R5AGI Sport1:00:50.4
3.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:01:38.9
1.flagTyler Guy - Dale MikeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:00:42.5
2.flagSelley Matthew - McKendrick HamishiconFord Escort MK21:04:00.1
3.flagPohlner Jamie - Branford AdamiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:06:17.4
14. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/13 • gravel 101,36 km
1.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza STi1:05:12.5
2.flagMajor Peter - Screaigh KimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:06:21.2
3.flagMcGuinness Barry - Wade StepheniconSubaru Impreza1:06:42.0
1.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza STi1:05:12.5
2.flagMajor Peter - Screaigh KimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:06:21.2
3.flagMcGuinness Barry - Wade StepheniconSubaru Impreza1:06:42.0
1.flagStringer Lance - Parish ChrisiconNissan Silvia36:00.5
2.flagvan Kann Andy - Esterbauer StepheniconToyota Corolla Levin TE 2739:14.7
1.flagChudleigh Anthony - Wright TimiconFord Fiesta37:16.4
2.flagVass Stephen - Burton AshleyiconDatsun 160040:25.8
3.flagO'Donovan Dermy - Charlesson JonathaniconMitsubishi Mirage41:37.0
1.flagAlcorn Glenn - McMacken ShauniconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:09:07.9
2.flagVlad Razvan - Vlad IoanaiconFord Fiesta ST1:09:32.8
3.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S131:11:18.1
Clubman Masters - WA & Clubman Cup Series crews run in 3/6 stages
14. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 80,72 km
31. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 10/7 • gravel 70,02 km
1.flagReading Bodie - Young MarkiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi41:33.6
2.flagBarrett Kade - Guest DavidiconPlymouth Fire Arrow42:51.7
3.flagAuty Timothy - Mitchell JoniconMazda 323 GT-R43:04.7
1.flagReading Bodie - Young MarkiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi41:33.6
2.flagBarrett Kade - Guest DavidiconPlymouth Fire Arrow42:51.7
3.flagAuty Timothy - Mitchell JoniconMazda 323 GT-R43:04.7
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
10. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 36/28 • gravel
1.flagShimmon Richard iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII12:13.20
2.flagGill Taylor - Harris PetericonSubaru Impreza WRX12:32.49
3.flagBray Aaron - Brandon ShaneiconSubaru Impreza WRX12:37.40
10. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 21/13 • gravel
1.flagMcConkey Gerard - Hewett RusselliconSubaru Impreza WRX24:12
2.flagCarey Cahal - Bustard RonnieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:26
3.flagAggio Craig - Benson MeganiconToyota Corolla KE3025:13
8. 8. – 11. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt 258,73 km - (cancelled 7,51 km)
1.flagMajor Peter - Screaigh KimiconPorsche 9962:03:15
2.flagRullo Peter - Marquet JamesiconLotus Exige Sport 4102:05:15
3.flagWhite Will - Thompson MatticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:07:22
3. 8. 2019, Narooma, NSW • entries/finish - 33/27 • gravel 106,42 km
1.flagHarding Mick - Thornburn JamesiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:04:44
2.flagHiggs Chris - Nicoli DaymoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:05:14
3.flagCollison Stuart - Arundel LanceiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:10:34
1.flagBarr-Smith Darkie - Forrest JonoiconDatsun 200B1:12:11
2.flagWinks Russell - Hodgkin StepheniconHolden Commodore1:13:15
3.flagStephens David - Leigh LyndaiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:14:27
1.flagStilling Chris - Waterhouse RaeiconNissan Stanza1:17:35
2.flagDimmock James - Laffan LukeiconDatsun 16001:18:19
3.flagMcIlhatton Treise - Miskelly PatrickiconHonda Civic1:21:26
1.flagWright Doug - Ford JamesiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:11:46
2.flagWinks Russell - Hodgkin StepheniconHolden Commodore1:13:15
3.flagStephens David - Leigh LyndaiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:14:27
27. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 5/5 • gravel
1.flagPoyntz Gary - O'Hanlon StepheniconToyota Land Cruiser1:21:15
2.flagMather Darren - Mather SamiconHyundai Excel1:22:45
3.flagMowett Aaron - Keys ScotticonHyundai Excel1:25:03
20. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 49/36 • gravel 111,32 km
1.flagHoy Clayton - Stean AlaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI55:23
2.flagBrinkman Glenn - Smith HarveyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX55:34
3.flagShimmon Richard - Gleeson JimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII56:32
1.flagHoy Clayton - Stean AlaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI55:23
2.flagBrinkman Glenn - Smith HarveyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX55:34
3.flagYeomans Gary - Baker KamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V58:20
1.flagHoy Clayton - Stean AlaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI55:23
2.flagBrinkman Glenn - Smith HarveyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX55:34
3.flagShimmon Richard - Gleeson JimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII56:32
1.flagBadenoch Clay - Kelly CatrionaiconToyota Celica RA401:00:26
2.flagQuinn Nathan - Winwood-Smith RayiconMazda RX-21:00:33
3.flagAggio Craig - Benson MeganiconToyota Corolla KE301:01:28
6. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/13 • gravel 132,22 km
1.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R51:29:41.1
2.flagSearcy Ben - Marquet JamesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:31:23.3
3.flagMcGuinness Barry - Wade StepheniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:36:46.2
1.flagStringer Lance - Parish ChrisiconNissan Silvia S131:08:36.3
2.flagvan Kann Andy - Esterbauer StepheniconToyota Corolla Levin TE 271:10:57.3
1.flagVass Stephen - Burton AshleyiconDatsun 16001:13:22.6
2.flagLake Bruce - Hall PetericonDatsun 240Z1:13:22.6
3.flagWright Hayden - Wright AdamiconHyundai Excel1:15:13.5
Clubman Masters - WA & Clubman Cup Series crews run in 4/6 stages
29. 6. 2019, Eudunda • entries/finish - 20/18 • gravel
1.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:09:09.6
2.flagDwyer Declan - Adams CraigiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:09:14.0
3.flagPohlner Jamie - Moore KennethiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:10:52.7
24. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
21. 6. – 23. 6. 2019, Launceston, Tasmania • entries/finish - 4/4 • gravel 222,10 km
1.flagBates Harry - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia2:09:42.9
2.flagTaylor Molly - Read MalcolmiconSubaru WRX STISubaru do Motorsport2:12:30.6
3.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia2:13:15.3
1.flagBates Harry - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia2:09:42.9
2.flagTaylor Molly - Read MalcolmiconSubaru WRX STISubaru do Motorsport2:12:30.6
3.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia2:13:15.3
15. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 38/29 • gravel
1.flagGranger Chris iconMozzie Buggy12:28.16
2.flagGill Taylor - Harris PetericonSubaru Impreza WRX12:41.30
3.flagSemple Ben - Semple StewarticonSubaru Impreza12:46.76
15. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 39/27 • gravel
1.flagBowering Aaron - Lowe Nathan1:26:18.0
2.flagRichards Cody - Dillon MatticonFord Escort1:26:31.0
3.flagClark Tim - Clark Leonie1:28:47.0
2. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/13 • gravel 28,00 km
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Smith RossiconMazda RX-223:12
2.flagOpie David - Richards BeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo23:26
3.flagClarke Shane - Newton JohniconSubaru Impreza GC826:08
1.flagClarke Shane - Newton JohniconSubaru Impreza GC826:08
2.flagBollard Even - Pearce KellieiconMazda RX-226:24
3.flagSommersell Jonah - Sommersell PetericonNissan Pulsar28:41
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 30/12 • gravel
1.flagBowes Stuart - Nelson MarkiconMercedes-Benz 450 SLC4:07:37.3
2.flagHunt Rob - Browne JeremyiconMitsubishi Lancer4:09:34.6
3.flagReddiex Ian - Mitchell MikeiconDatsun 1600 SSS4:10:46.8
1. 6. 2019, Boddington • entries/finish - 28/13 • gravel 91,63 km
1.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:46.4
2.flagRando Craig - Scafidi MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:20:31.6
3.flagVlad Razvan - Vlad IoanaiconFord Fiesta ST1:21:43.8
1.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:46.4
2.flagRando Craig - Scafidi MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:20:31.6
3.flagVlad Razvan - Vlad IoanaiconFord Fiesta ST1:21:43.8
1.flagWright Julian - Huggins JefficonDatsun 1200 Coupé51:20.3
2.flagLudlam Johan - Proctor SteveniconDatsun53:35.2
1.flagFowler Rod - Mayes KeithiconPeugeot 206 GTi56:35.5
2.flagHollingsworth Kevin - Hollingsworth AaroniconSuzuki Swift Sport57:13.4
3.flagVass Stephen - Burton AshleyiconDatsun 160057:21.1
1.flagVlad Razvan - Vlad IoanaiconFord Fiesta ST1:21:43.8
2.flagJoss Michael - Logue MeganiconNissan Silvia S151:22:07.7
3.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S131:26:34.5
11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/24 • gravel
1.flagBray Aaron - Brandon ShaneiconSubaru Impreza WRX12:43.35
2.flagGranger Chris iconMozzie Buggy12:50.40
3.flagGranger Peter iconMozzie Buggy12:55.68
11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/20 • gravel 100,24 km
1.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R557:30.9
2.flagSearcy Ben - Marquet JamesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX59:19.9
3.flagOxley Stephen - Oxley ArchaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi59:34.2
1.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R557:30.9
2.flagSearcy Ben - Marquet JamesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX59:19.9
3.flagOxley Stephen - Oxley ArchaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi59:34.2
1.flagStringer Lance - Parish ChrisiconNissan Silvia S1333:06.4
1.flagVass Stephen - Burton AshleyiconDatsun 160037:17.4
2.flagHutchinson Paul - Sewell JarrodiconCan-Am Maverick Turbo49:02.8
1.flagVlad Razvan - Vlad IoanaiconFord Fiesta ST1:02:29.6
2.flagPinker Andrew - Ash CalebiconHyundai Lantra1:02:32.2
3.flagAlcorn Glenn - McMacken ShauniconFord Escort MK21:04:44.0
4. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 33/18 • gravel
1.flagWindus Arron - Brick DanieliconSubaru Impreza1:54:51
2.flagStewart Wayne - Brkic JoeiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi2:01:16
3.flagLee Warren - Lethlean DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:02:04
4. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 48/48 • gravel
1.flagSkeffington Jayke - Patroni MarkiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:54:15
2.flagVan Eck Bryan - Ferme LizzyiconToyota Altezza2:00:49
2.flagJamieson Simon - Jamieson LukeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:00:49
4. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 27/17 • gravel
1.flagPeart Aiden - Davison DarreniconDatsun 260Z1:53:33
2.flagCuttle Keith - Seabrook CaryiconHolden Commodore VC1:55:57
3.flagWilson Phillip - Wilson DamieniconToyota Soarer1:56:36
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Heywood • entries/finish - 20/12 • gravel
1.flagBowering Aaron - Weedon HeathiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:42:12
2.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:42:32
3.flagPohlner Jamie - Moore KennethiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:44:47
1.flagBowering Aaron - Weedon HeathiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:42:12
2.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:42:32
3.flagPohlner Jamie - Moore KennethiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:44:47
1.flagBates Stuart - Bates LincolniconSubaru Impreza RS1:37:43
2.flagPoel Ryan - Hughes PatrickiconSubaru Impreza1:38:16
3.flagThomas Sam - Crowe TristaniconSubaru Impreza1:38:24
13. 4. 2019, Oberon, NSW • entries/finish - 40/29 • gravel 131,92 km
1.flagRaymond Glen - Catford KateiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:32
2.flagShimmon Richard - Gleeson JimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:19:14
3.flagKent Tristan - Males RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:20:06
1.flagRaymond Glen - Catford KateiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:32
2.flagShimmon Richard - Gleeson JimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:19:14
3.flagKent Tristan - Males RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:20:06
1.flagDuthie Stephen - Hanns DamieniconDatsun 180B SSS1:30:11
2.flagMobbs Jack - Grabham AdrianiconSubaru Liberty1:47:51
1.flagDermody Thomas - Moynihan EoiniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:22:48
2.flagO'Hagen Michael - Skelton PatrickiconFord Escort MK21:26:52
3.flagQuinn Nathan - Winwood-Smith RayiconMazda RX-21:28:38
6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 22/12 • gravel
1.flagDragona Shaun - Priest RayiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi52:15
2.flagAcworth Kim - Swinbourne IaniconSubaru Impreza WRX54:34
3.flagJansen Marco - Logan BeniconVolkswagen Polo55:04
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019, Busselton • entries/finish - 37/32 • gravel 125,24 km - (cancelled 13,00 km)
1.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia1:08:24.6
2.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia1:09:41.0
3.flagWindus Darren - Brick DanieliconSubaru Impreza WRX1:11:32.6
1.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia1:08:24.6
2.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia1:09:41.0
3.flagWindus Darren - Brick DanieliconSubaru Impreza WRX1:11:32.6
1.flagChu Haowen - Ash CalebiconHyundai Lantra1:36:46.4
1.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia1:09:41.0
2.flagWindus Darren - Brick DanieliconSubaru Impreza WRX1:11:32.6
3.flagWilde Tom - Kirkhouse MadeliniconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMaximum Motorsport1:14:37.9
1.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R51:12:37.0
2.flagSearcy Ben - Marquet JamesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:14:21.0
3.flagWilde Tom - Kirkhouse MadeliniconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMaximum Motorsport1:14:37.9
1.flagVlad Razvan - Nicoli DaymoniconFord Fiesta STMAXYrally.com.au1:16:28.2
2.flagKing Dylan - Stafford DeclaniconFord Escort MK21:19:30.1
3.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S131:20:10.0
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Busselton • entries/finish - 47/35 • gravel 89,34 km
1.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia55:19.3
2.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia55:49.2
3.flagWilde Tom - Kirkhouse MadeliniconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMaximum Motorsport56:12.4
1.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia55:19.3
2.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia55:49.2
3.flagWilde Tom - Kirkhouse MadeliniconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMaximum Motorsport56:12.4
1.flagChu Haowen - Ash CalebiconHyundai Lantra1:18:39.4
1.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia55:49.2
2.flagWilde Tom - Kirkhouse MadeliniconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMaximum Motorsport56:12.4
3.flagWindus Darren - Brick DanieliconSubaru Impreza WRX58:18.5
1.flagWilde Tom - Kirkhouse MadeliniconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMaximum Motorsport56:12.4
2.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R559:00.2
3.flagReynolds Kody - Staltari AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:01:06.0
1.flagCourtis Dene - Adams DanieliconToyota Corolla FX-16V1:03:17.1
2.flagRattenbury Carl - Rattenbury TraceyiconFord Escort MK11:03:28.2
3.flagStringer Lance - Burton RossiconNissan Silvia S131:04:13.9
1.flagBayer Tim - McCagh GarryiconHyundai Excel1:05:21.4
2.flagVass Stephen - Whittle GarryiconDatsun 16001:05:41.6
3.flagFowler Rod - Mayes KeithiconPeugeot 206 GTi1:06:39.4
1.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S131:04:25.3
2.flagAlcorn Glenn - McMacken ShauniconFord Escort MK21:05:57.5
3.flagFarnworth David - Oxley ArchaiconToyota Corolla FX-16V GT-S1:06:10.3
31. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/23 • gravel
1.flagSytema Luke - Wright AdamiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:27:09
1.flagWalker Justin - McNamara BlaiseiconFord Escort MK21:27:09
3.flagLee Warren - Lethlean DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:30:07
1.flagSytema Luke - Wright AdamiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:27:09
2.flagWalker Justin - McNamara BlaiseiconFord Escort MK21:27:09
3.flagLee Warren - Lethlean DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:30:07
31. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 20/17 • gravel
1.flagRichards Cody - Dillon MatticonFord Escort1:17:18
2.flagWilson Phillip - Wilson DamieniconToyota Soarer1:20:42
3.flagCuttle Keith - Brkic JoeiconHolden Commodore VC1:22:10
30. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 10/5 • gravel 110,10 km
1.flagAuty Timothy - Mitchell JoniconMazda 323 GT-R1:05:46.2
2.flagNunn Peter - Johnstone KeithiconSubaru Impreza RS1:10:42.3
3.flagTraverso Danny - Glenney SteveiconSubaru Impreza RS1:13:06.1
23. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 40/37 • gravel
1.flagSkeffington Jayke - Patroni MarkiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:56:46
2.flagDermody Thomas - Moynihan EoiniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:01:26
3.flagVan Eck Bryan - Ferme LizzyiconToyota Altezza2:05:09
1.flagSkeffington Jayke - Patroni MarkiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:56:46
2.flagDermody Thomas - Moynihan EoiniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:01:26
3.flagVan Eck Bryan - Ferme LizzyiconToyota Altezza2:05:09
9. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 13/11 • gravel
1.flagClarke Shane - Jeffries ShannoniconSubaru Impreza WRX24:04
2.flagStewart Michael - Portus MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX24:17
3.flagFitton Mark - Fitton CaroliconMazda RX-224:18
9. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 10/10 • gravel
1.flagHarding Mick - Thornthwaite JasoniconSubaru Impreza STi N1238:57
2.flagPenny Andrew - Llewellyn RhysiconSubaru Impreza STi N1239:34
3.flagCasmiri Aaron - Pallister AdriannaiconMitsubishi Mirage42:03
23. 2. 2019, Canberra • entries/finish - 9/8 • gravel
1.flagDonohue Cath - Barrett MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X23:00
2.flagCullen Bethany - McMinn MeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.523:00
3.flagCaruana Kelly - Hodgkin StepheniconHolden Commodore30:00
Rally for female drivers only.
23. 2. 2019 • entries/finish - 6/4 • gravel
1.flagBates Lewis - McLoughlin AnthonyiconToyota Yaris AP417:00
2.flagStephens David - Leigh LyndaiconSubaru Impreza WRX23:00
3.flagGunter Terry - Newell StepheniconFord Escort MK228:00
Held in conjuction with Rallye des Femmes
10. 2. 2019, Nabiac Motorsport Complex, NSW • entries/finish - 8/8 • gravel
1.flagSouth Michael - Goodreid JustiniconSubaru Impreza19:23
2.flagMaurer Daniel - Maurer KeniconSubaru Impreza20:56
3.flagQuinn Nathan - Winwood-Smith RayiconMazda RX-221:33
10. 2. 2019, Nabiac Motorsport Complex, NSW • entries/finish - 15/13 • gravel 25,20 km
1.flagWalters Riley - Williamson JefficonSubaru Impreza WRX14:47
2.flagGill Taylor - Gill DallasiconSubaru Impreza WRX15:13
3.flagNewton John - ?iconSubaru Impreza15:16
1. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 25/23 • gravel 59,46 km
1.flagHoy Clayton - Stean AlaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI32:36
2.flagBrinkman Glenn - Smith HarveyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX32:42
3.flagYeomans Gary - Baker KamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V33:35
24. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 33/21 • gravel
1.flagHayes Ben - Hayes CathyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:33:54.0
2.flagRegester Ivan - Humm PauliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:36:03.0
3.flagStewart Wayne - Zinsstag LucasiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:37:03.0
1.flagHayes Ben - Hayes CathyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:33:54.0
2.flagRegester Ivan - Humm PauliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:36:03.0
3.flagStewart Wayne - Zinsstag LucasiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:37:03.0
3. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 55/55 • gravel
1.flagShimmon Richard - Fletcher KatieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:17:48
2.flagMoore Ron - Moore JoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:20:28
3.flagJaques Chris - Jaques KateiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:20:43
27. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 27/24 • gravel
1.flagJohnson Erik - van Tuinen MatticonSubaru Impreza WRX STi36:17
2.flagBergman Paul - Biggar LarisaiconSubaru Legacy36:27
3.flagMcConkey Gerard - Swinbourne IaniconSubaru Impreza WRX36:51
1.flagJohnson Erik - van Tuinen MatticonSubaru Impreza WRX STi36:17
2.flagBergman Paul - Biggar LarisaiconSubaru Legacy36:27
3.flagMcConkey Gerard - Swinbourne IaniconSubaru Impreza WRX36:51
21. 10. 2018, Cooma • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 41/32 • gravel
1.flagLee Matt - Elliott CathyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA1:33:09
2.flagStewart Wayne - Brkic DanieliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:34:17
3.flagHayes Ben - Hayes CathyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:34:33
1.flagLee Matt - Elliott CathyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA1:33:09
2.flagStewart Wayne - Brkic DanieliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:34:17
3.flagHayes Ben - Hayes CathyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:34:33
14. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 20/18 • gravel
1.flagTyler Guy - Simmons ChrisiconMitsubishi Magna VRX9:57.3
2.flagBates Stuart - Bates LincolniconSubaru Impreza RS10:01.8
3.flagSimmons Chris - Tyler GuyiconMitsubishi Magna VRX10:03.1
1.flagBates Stuart - Bates LincolniconSubaru Impreza RS10:01.8
2.flagSimmons Chris - Tyler GuyiconMitsubishi Magna VRX10:03.1
3.flagConstable Michael - Pfitzner TomiconToyota Celica Supra10:59.3
23. 9. 2018, Adelaide • entries/finish - 33/29 • gravel 115,04 km
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:05:56.8
2.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Genuine Parts1:06:15.4
3.flagTaylor Molly - Read MalcolmiconSubaru WRX STISubaru do Motorsport1:08:29.7
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:05:56.8
2.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Genuine Parts1:06:15.4
3.flagTaylor Molly - Read MalcolmiconSubaru WRX STISubaru do Motorsport1:08:29.7
1.flagRaedel Kevin - Phillips LisiiconFord Falcon XR61:28:38.9
2.flagChu Haowen - Alcorn GlenniconFord Fiesta MK7
3.flagReed Damian - Tyler GuyiconNissan Silvia S13
1.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:13:55.7
2.flagPohlner Jamie - Moore KennethiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:14:42.9
3.flagCagney Dale - Dycer MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:15:59.5
1.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:07:24.4
2.flagSchey Peter - Catford KateiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:07:41.8
3.flagSelley Matthew - McKendrick HamishiconFord Escort MK21:07:52.7
1.flagDodd Gary - Wouters AndrewiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:11:56.8
2.flagBawden Jarrod - Goedecke MikeiconNissan Skyline1:21:37.7
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2018, Adelaide • entries/finish - 37/30 • gravel 112,94 km
1.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Genuine Parts59:14
2.flagGlenney Steve - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru WRX STI1:00:10
3.flagTaylor Molly - Read MalcolmiconSubaru WRX STISubaru do Motorsport1:00:45
1.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Genuine Parts59:14
2.flagGlenney Steve - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru WRX STI1:00:10
3.flagTaylor Molly - Read MalcolmiconSubaru WRX STISubaru do Motorsport1:00:45
1.flagChu Haowen - Alcorn GlenniconFord Fiesta MK71:17:38
2.flagRaedel Kevin - Phillips LisiiconFord Falcon XR61:21:05
3.flagReed Damian - Tyler GuyiconNissan Silvia S13
1.flagGlenney Steve - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru WRX STI1:00:10
2.flagDwyer Declan - Adams CraigiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:03:07
3.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:06:47
1.flagDwyer Declan - Adams CraigiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI42:57
2.flagSchey Peter - Catford KateiconSubaru Impreza WRX44:41
3.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX45:49
South Australia crews did not run in SS8
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Yarra • entries/finish - 45/34 • gravel
1.flagWindus Arron - Brkic DanieliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:28:20
2.flagLiucci Franco - Sheridan BarryiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:30:29
3.flagLee Matt - Elliott CathyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA1:31:12
1.flagLiucci Franco - Sheridan BarryiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:30:29
2.flagLee Matt - Elliott CathyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA1:31:12
3.flagRegester Ivan - Humm PauliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:31:50
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 28/17 • gravel
1.flagPeart Aiden - Armstrong StuarticonDatsun 260Z1:26:09
2.flagRichards Cody - Dillon MatticonFord Escort MK21:27:40
3.flagSichlau Colin - Hilton GregiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:27:59
8. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 18/17 • gravel 59,85 km
1.flagMaguire Steve - Benson StuarticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo V36:51.4
2.flagBarrett Kade - Guest DavidiconPlymouth Fire Arrow37:02.1
3.flagAuty Timothy - Carr AnthonyiconMazda 323 GT-R37:08.7
1.flagMaguire Steve - Benson StuarticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo V36:51.4
2.flagBarrett Kade - Guest DavidiconPlymouth Fire Arrow37:02.1
3.flagAuty Timothy - Carr AnthonyiconMazda 323 GT-R37:08.7
1.flagReading Bodie - Malcolm AlexiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi37:59.6
2.flagWylie Kurt - Buckley KeeganiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi38:46.7
3.flagGrave Nic - Sheahen CraigiconSubaru Impreza RS38:53.1
1. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 47/47 • gravel
1.flagSkeffington Jayke - Patroni MarkiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:52:58
2.flagQuinn Nathan - Eadie AlexandericonMazda RX-21:56:41
3.flagMoore Ron - Moore JoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:57:42
11. 8. 2018, Batemans Bay, NSW • entries/finish - 56/43 • gravel 115,26 km
1.flagDalton Richie - Moscatt DaleiconŠkoda Fabia R51:09:09
2.flagBrinkman Glenn - Smith HarveyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:55
3.flagHatton Justin - Long NathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:26
11. 8. 2018, Batemans Bay, NSW • entries/finish - 12/10 • gravel 95,55 km
1.flagThompson Matt - Behnke MikeiconDatsun 180B1:09:03
2.flagAdams Les - Aggenbach ChrisiconDatsun 16001:10:03
3.flagKelly Ryan - Clarke BrianiconFord Escort1:12:45
11. 8. 2018, Eudunda • entries/finish - 23/20 • gravel
1.flagDwyer Declan - Adams CraigiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI46:18
2.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX47:02
3.flagSelley Matthew - McKendrick HamishiconFord Escort MK247:21
1.flagDwyer Declan - Adams CraigiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI46:18
2.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX47:02
3.flagSelley Matthew - McKendrick HamishiconFord Escort MK247:21
21. 7. 2018, Narooma, NSW • entries/finish - 35/25 • gravel 122,14 km
1.flagPatton Mick - Webb BernieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRepco Rally Team1:14:33
2.flagKent Tristan - Males RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:48
3.flagHiggs Chris - Nicoli DaymoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:17:57
14. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 169,78 km
7. 7. 2018, Kirup • entries/finish - 29/20 • gravel 127,10 km
1.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:26:34.4
2.flagReynolds Kody - Staltari AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:29:55.1
3.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:29:59.6
1.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:26:34.4
2.flagReynolds Kody - Staltari AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:29:55.1
3.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:29:59.6
1.flagMackinlay Stephen - Beresford LachlaniconMitsubishi Mirage1:02:19.8
2.flagMiles Graeme - Miles KathyiconMitsubishi Lancer1:05:25.0
3.flagVass Stephen - Burton AshleyiconDatsun 16001:05:54.7
1.flagJoss Michael - Logue MeganiconNissan Silvia S151:32:18.9
2.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S131:35:13.7
3.flagGratton Simon - Harris RichardiconHonda Civic1:40:31.4
Clubman Cup Series crews did 4/6 stages
30. 6. 2018, Quorn • entries/finish - 23/18 • gravel
1.flagSchey Peter - Catford KateiconSubaru Impreza WRX55:17
2.flagBowering Aaron - Weedon HeathiconSubaru Impreza WRX55:25
3.flagBowes Stuart - Nelson MarkiconMercedes-Benz 450 SLC55:39
1.flagSchey Peter - Catford KateiconSubaru Impreza WRX55:17
2.flagBowering Aaron - Weedon HeathiconSubaru Impreza WRX55:25
3.flagBowes Stuart - Nelson MarkiconMercedes-Benz 450 SLC55:39
1.flagBawden Jarrod - Goedecke MikeiconNissan Skyline50:32
2.flagCatt Brian - Miller ShaneiconHyundai Excel50:50
3.flagBennet Chris - Rowe DavidiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi51:20
23. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 42/35 • gravel
1.flagRichards Cody - Dillon MatticonFord Escort MK21:27:00
2.flagSemmens Brian - Parry DaniconNissan 200 SX1:27:05
3.flagKing Daryl - Barrett ChrisiconToyota MR21:28:40
23. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/23 • gravel
1.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort54:34
2.flagMcCloy Scott - McMahon RoniconSubaru Impreza WRX54:42
3.flagMcCloy Ryan - Mather SamiconSubaru Impreza WRX56:44
1.flagMcCloy Ryan - Mather SamiconSubaru Impreza WRX56:44
2.flagMather Darren - Cherry ChrisiconHyundai Excel1:01:42
3.flagMowett Aaron - Meek TeganiconHyundai Excel1:01:56
1.flagMcCloy Ryan - Mather SamiconSubaru Impreza WRX56:44
2.flagDurham Bruce - Bramble StepheniconToyota Celica56:45
3.flagChapman Andrew - Chapman NicoleiconToyota Corolla AE8658:22
1.flagFrizell Damien - McDonald ToddiconHyundai Excel1:00:35
2.flagMather Darren - Cherry ChrisiconHyundai Excel1:01:42
3.flagMowett Aaron - Meek TeganiconHyundai Excel1:01:56
23. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 18/15 • gravel
1.flagJohnson Erik - van Tuinen MatticonSubaru Impreza WRX STi34:53
2.flagWilliams Ryan - Kilbride MeekaiconHyundai Excel35:47
3.flagAggio Craig - Benson MeganiconToyota Corolla KE3035:50
1.flagJohnson Erik - van Tuinen MatticonSubaru Impreza WRX STi34:53
2.flagWilliams Ryan - Kilbride MeekaiconHyundai Excel35:47
3.flagAggio Craig - Benson MeganiconToyota Corolla KE3035:50
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 61/43 • gravel
1.flagBarker Ben - Griggs BeauiconBMW 320 iS1:54:33
2.flagDermody Thomas - Moynihan EoiniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:57:01
3.flagVan Eck Bryan - Ferme LizzyiconToyota Altezza1:57:57
9. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 21/19 • gravel 124,61 km
1.flagVandenberg Jamie - Vandenberg SimoniconMitsubishi Lancer1:09:08.4
2.flagMaguire Steve - Benson StuarticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:09:37.8
3.flagReading Bodie - Malcolm AlexiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:10:20.9
1.flagVandenberg Jamie - Vandenberg SimoniconMitsubishi Lancer1:09:08.4
2.flagMaguire Steve - Benson StuarticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:09:37.8
3.flagReading Bodie - Malcolm AlexiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:10:20.9
2. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 28/18 • gravel
1.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:13:40
2.flagBergman Melinda - Biggar LarisaiconMitsubishi Lancer1:17:08
3.flagSwart Marius - Stean AlaniconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:17:31
1.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:13:40
2.flagBergman Melinda - Biggar LarisaiconMitsubishi Lancer1:17:08
3.flagSwart Marius - Stean AlaniconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:17:31
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 33/28 • gravel 130,72 km
1.flagKing Dylan - Tierney LeeiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:40:50.3
2.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:42:38.8
3.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza WRX1:42:46.0
1.flagKing Dylan - Tierney LeeiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:40:50.3
2.flagO'Dowd John - Feaver ToniiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:42:38.8
3.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza WRX1:42:46.0
1.flagMiles Graeme - Miles KathyiconMitsubishi Lancer59:35.5
2.flagVass Stephen - Burton AshleyiconDatsun 160059:45.0
3.flagBayer Tim - McCagh GarryiconHyundai Excel59:49.5
1.flagJoss Michael - Logue MeganiconNissan Silvia S151:50:21.6
2.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S131:51:53.8
3.flagEather Shane - Burton RossiconDatsun 200B1:55:03.2
Clubman Cup Series crews did SS 4 to SS6
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Burra, South Australia • entries/finish - 32/15 • gravel 212,76 km
1.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:03:28.2
2.flagSchey Peter - Catford KateiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:04:42.4
3.flagCagney Dale - Dicer MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:06:24.7
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Burra, South Australia • entries/finish - 21/11 • gravel 364,38 km
1.flagKeough Mal - Bennett AndrewiconAudi Quattro Sport E2 Replica3:19:37.1
2.flagHunt Rob - Browne JeremyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:40:20.9
3.flagSchubert Scott - Gough DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:40:54.2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 45/31 • gravel 152,00 km
1.flagLee Warren - Lethlean DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:39:55
2.flagHayes Ben - Hayes CathyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:43:08
3.flagRegester Ivan - Humm PauliconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:43:40
26. 5. 2018, Nambucca Shire • entries/finish - 27/18 • gravel
1.flagMcCloy Scott - McMahon RoniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:11:01
2.flagOpie David - Johnson NathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:12:47
3.flagArthur Steve - Halberg BlairiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:13:06
1.flagLulham Jamie - Darby DavidiconToyota Corolla1:15:48
2.flagDurham Bruce - Bramble StepheniconToyota Celica1:16:03
3.flagHeuchan Michael - Bailey PauliconSubaru Impreza WRX1:21:12
1.flagOpie David - Johnson NathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:12:47
2.flagDurham Bruce - Bramble StepheniconToyota Celica1:16:03
3.flagNash Matt - Chard TristaniconMitsubishi Galant1:17:29
1.flagCasmiri Aaron - Kerr BretticonHonda Civic1:17:59
2.flagFrizell Damien - Mitchell SteveiconHyundai Excel1:21:12
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel 115,00 km
1.flagSichlau Colin - Hilton GregiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:25:25
2.flagPeart Aiden - Armstrong StuarticonDatsun 260Z1:26:48
3.flagLange Justin - Batson RossiconFord Escort RS 20001:26:53
19. 5. 2018, Urbenville, Northern NSW • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel
1.flagKeough Mal - Richards JasoniconAudi Quattro Sport E2 Replica17:29
2.flagKilbride Jeff - Kilbride HollyiconToyota Levin18:19
3.flagSwart Marius - Applewaite DebbieiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S200018:34
6. 5. 2018, Second Valley Forest • entries/finish - 20/17 • gravel
1.flagPohlner Jamie - Moore KennethiconSubaru Impreza WRX28:34.7
2.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX28:44.6
3.flagCalder Ben - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru Impreza WRX29:33.7
1.flagCalder Ben - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru Impreza WRX29:33.7
2.flagCagney Dale - Dycer MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III29:44.1
3.flagKnopka Paul - Branum NeiliconSubaru Impreza WRX29:57.4
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Nannup • entries/finish - 38/35 • gravel 109,92 km
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:04:15.3
2.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Genuine Parts1:05:01.1
3.flagGlenney Steve - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru WRX STI1:05:37.8
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:04:15.3
2.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Genuine Parts1:05:01.1
3.flagGlenney Steve - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru WRX STI1:05:37.8
1.flagKaplan Adam - Penney AleshiaiconNissan 370 Z1:18:37.3
2.flagChu Haowen - Alcorn GlenniconFord Fiesta MK71:45:48.2
1.flagRaymond Glen - Catford KateiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:07:31.6
2.flagMarkovic Bradley - Feaver ToniiconSubaru Impreza STiMaximum Motorsport1:10:02.2
3.flagDunkerton Ross - Dunkerton LisaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Maximum Motorsport1:12:54.4
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:04:15.3
2.flagMarkovic Bradley - Feaver ToniiconSubaru Impreza STiMaximum Motorsport1:10:02.2
3.flagO'Dowd John - Wilde TomiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMaximum Motorsport1:10:18.7
1.flagYoung Mike - Beckwith ScotticonHonda Civic1:10:29.6
2.flagVlad Razvan - Nicoli DaymoniconFord Fiesta STMAXYrally.com.au1:11:59.7
3.flagLudlam Johan - Marquet JamesiconDatsun 1600ULX 110 Performance Oils1:15:08.2
28. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 33/21 • gravel
1.flagNeal Peter - Whyburn CraigiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:53:11
2.flagJaques Chris - Taylor HughiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:53:54
3.flagShimmon Richard - Fletcher KatieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:54:17
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2018, Busselton • entries/finish - 56/43 • gravel 100,24 km
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:02:11.4
2.flagGlenney Steve - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru WRX STI1:04:11.9
3.flagRaymond Glen - Catford KateiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:04:41.9
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:02:11.4
2.flagGlenney Steve - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru WRX STI1:04:11.9
3.flagRaymond Glen - Catford KateiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:04:41.9
1.flagChu Haowen - Alcorn GlenniconFord Fiesta MK71:28:37.2
2.flagKaplan Adam - Penney AleshiaiconNissan 370 Z
1.flagRaymond Glen - Catford KateiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:04:41.9
2.flagMarkovic Bradley - Feaver ToniiconSubaru Impreza STiMaximum Motorsport1:07:20.9
3.flagDunkerton Ross - Dunkerton LisaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Maximum Motorsport1:10:26.8
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:02:11.4
2.flagMarkovic Bradley - Feaver ToniiconSubaru Impreza STiMaximum Motorsport1:07:20.9
3.flagYoung Mike - Beckwith ScotticonHonda Civic1:08:34.4
1.flagDouglas Kiel - Burton RossiconHolden Commodore VS1:12:35.5
2.flagLowther Jason - Flood GregoryiconToyota Corolla1:12:55.1
3.flagRattenbury Carl - Rattenbury TraceyiconFord Escort MK11:21:46.7
1.flagBowley Chris - Wade StepheniconFord Fiesta STMAXYrally.com.au1:13:06.7
2.flagMiles Graeme - Miles KathyiconMitsubishi Lancer1:15:21.3
3.flagGratton Simon - Harris RichardiconHonda Civic1:16:50.9
1.flagYoung Mike - Beckwith ScotticonHonda Civic1:08:34.4
2.flagVlad Razvan - Nicoli DaymoniconFord Fiesta STMAXYrally.com.au1:11:18.4
3.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S13Information Proficiency1:13:46.3
Clubman Masters and Clubman Cup crews started in SS3 (2 stages less than the other crews).
21. 4. 2018, Awaba • entries/finish - 27/26 • gravel 12,00 km
1.flagSouth Michael - Goodreid JustiniconSubaru Impreza STi12:19.7
2.flagTurnbull Adrian - Turnbull KristyiconSubaru Impreza WRX12:38.5
3.flagBramble Jake - Kerr BretticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI12:42.4
1.flagSouth Michael - Goodreid JustiniconSubaru Impreza STi12:19.7
2.flagTurnbull Adrian - Turnbull KristyiconSubaru Impreza WRX12:38.5
3.flagLulham Jamie - Gallagher DaniconToyota Corolla13:30.2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Oberon • entries/finish - 56/28 • gravel
1.flagWilkins Timothy - Gleeson JimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:14:10
2.flagClarke Thomas - Preston RyaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:15:09
3.flagBrinkman Glenn - Smith HarveyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:16:17
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Glastonbury • entries/finish - 27/18 • gravel
1.flagCarrigan Tristan - Garth JennifericonHyundai Excel47:19
2.flagBergman Melinda - Biggar LarisaiconSubaru Legacy48:04
2.flagWilliams Ryan - Kilbride MeekaiconHyundai Excel48:04
1.flagCarrigan Tristan - Garth JennifericonHyundai Excel47:19
2.flagWilliams Ryan - Kilbride MeekaiconHyundai Excel48:04
3.flagBergman Melinda - Biggar LarisaiconSubaru Legacy48:04
24. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel
1.flagHarding Mick - Thornburn JamesiconSubaru Impreza WRX36:29
2.flagPenny Andrew - Llewellyn RhysiconSubaru Impreza WRX37:01
3.flagCullen Bethany - McMinn MeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.537:20
24. 3. 2018, Nyamup • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel 117,77 km
1.flagO'Dowd John - Wilde TomiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:17:21.7
2.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza STi1:18:27.6
3.flagBox Nicolas - Payne ToddiconNissan Silvia S131:19:05.1
1.flagO'Dowd John - Wilde TomiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:17:21.7
2.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza STi1:18:27.6
3.flagBox Nicolas - Payne ToddiconNissan Silvia S131:19:05.1
1.flagRattenbury Carl - Rattenbury TraceyiconFord Escort MK147:03.2
2.flagGerdei Chris - Gerdei KelseyiconDatsun 180B58:37.1
1.flagVass Stephen - Burton AshleyiconDatsun 160050:23.0
2.flagMiles Graeme - Miles KathyiconMitsubishi Lancer50:35.2
3.flagHollingsworth Kevin - Hollingsworth AaroniconSuzuki Swift54:11.0
1.flagBox Nicolas - Payne ToddiconNissan Silvia S131:19:05.1
2.flagJoss Michael - Logue MeganiconNissan Silvia S151:22:09.7
3.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S131:29:11.3
Less stages for Clubman Cup Series and Clubman Masters - WA.
24. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 20/16 • gravel 110,07 km
1.flagReading Bodie - Malcolm AlexiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:05:08.1
2.flagNewman Benjamin - Glenney SteveiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:10:44.7
3.flagTurner Stephen - Newton MitchelliconFord Fiesta R21:11:01.2
1.flagReading Bodie - Malcolm AlexiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:05:08.1
2.flagNewman Benjamin - Glenney SteveiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:10:44.7
3.flagTurner Stephen - Newton MitchelliconFord Fiesta R21:11:01.2
17. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 43/23 • gravel
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Crowley AndrewiconMazda RX-21:29:18
2.flagNeal Peter - Whyburn CraigiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:33:26
3.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort1:35:27
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
28. 10. 2017, Johns River • entries/finish - 37/24 • gravel 145,47 km
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Arthur iconMazda RX-21:40:08
2.flagJaques Chris - Taylor HughiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:41:48
3.flagNeal Peter - Whyburn CraigiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:42:09
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Arthur iconMazda RX-21:40:08
2.flagJaques Chris - Taylor HughiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:41:48
3.flagNeal Peter - Whyburn CraigiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:42:09
17. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt
16. 9. 2017, Orange • entries/finish - 33/15 • gravel 177,00 km
1.flagMoore Ron - Moore LachlaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:48:19
2.flagPluck Phillip - Hellwig PetericonSubaru Impreza WRX1:48:31
3.flagJaques Chris - Jaques KateiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:51:10
1.flagMoore Ron - Moore LachlaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:48:19
2.flagPluck Phillip - Hellwig PetericonSubaru Impreza WRX1:48:31
3.flagJaques Chris - Jaques KateiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:51:10
16. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
9. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel
1.flagReading Bodie - Malcolm AlexiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:06:42
2.flagMaguire Steve - Benson StuarticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:07:23
3.flagAuty Timothy - Sutcliffe JoshuaiconMazda 323 GT-R1:07:28
1.flagReading Bodie - Malcolm AlexiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:06:42
2.flagMaguire Steve - Benson StuarticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:07:23
3.flagAuty Timothy - Sutcliffe JoshuaiconMazda 323 GT-R1:07:28
27. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 37/27 • gravel
19. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Event stopped after driver Darren Clark sadly died in an accident, Navigator Keegan Buckley was injured.
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 33/23 • gravel
1.flagSmart Ryan - Reardon-Smith HughiconDatsun Stanza1:17:24
2.flagMorton Wayne - Benson MeganiconToyota Auris S20001:17:34
3.flagSwart Marius - Stean AlaniconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:18:39
1.flagMorton Wayne - Benson MeganiconToyota Auris S20001:17:34
2.flagSwart Marius - Stean AlaniconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:18:39
3.flagWebster Todd - Priest RayiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:19:44
8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 24/20 • gravel
1.flagMarkovic Bradley - Feaver ToniiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:20:07.0
2.flagO'Dowd John - Sheil KennethiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:23:03.8
3.flagMacara John - Macara TahniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:23:22.6
4. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 26/19 • gravel
1.flagHerridge Dean - Marquet JamesiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:08:57.0
2.flagBox Nicolas - Payne ToddiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:09:34.8
3.flagSteele Michael - Dewhurst TraceyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:12:36.0
20. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel
1.flagMaguire Eddie - Potter MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:26.3
2.flagVandenberg Jamie - Hodgetts AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:32.3
3.flagAuty Timothy - Sutcliffe JoshuaiconMazda 323 GT-R1:13:56.7
1.flagMaguire Eddie - Potter MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:26.3
2.flagVandenberg Jamie - Hodgetts AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:32.3
3.flagAuty Timothy - Sutcliffe JoshuaiconMazda 323 GT-R1:13:56.7
13. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 23/18 • gravel 120,00 km
1.flagPlenderleith Ian - McMinn MeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III1:29:40
2.flagDermody Thomas - Moynihan EoiniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:29:41
3.flagMill Jody - Ragen DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II1:30:48
1.flagPlenderleith Ian - McMinn MeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III1:29:40
2.flagDermody Thomas - Moynihan EoiniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:29:41
3.flagMill Jody - Ragen DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II1:30:48
6. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel
1.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX57:23
2.flagScott Tony - Davidson JayiconToyota Corolla DX1:00:51
3.flagWebster Todd - Preston RyaniconSubaru Impreza1:01:35
1.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX57:23
2.flagScott Tony - Davidson JayiconToyota Corolla DX1:00:51
3.flagWebster Todd - Preston RyaniconSubaru Impreza1:01:35
8. 4. 2017, Bendigo • entries/finish - 28/24 • gravel
2.flagDowell Troy - Orders WilliconVolkswagen Polo MK5 S2000
8. 4. 2017, Jenolan • entries/finish - 41/30 • gravel
1.flagCoppin Adrian - Kelly EriniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:10
2.flagDermody Thomas - Moynihan EoiniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:20:31
3.flagClarke Thomas - Preston RyaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:20:39
1.flagValantine Michael - Valantine EriniconDatsun Stanza1:27:21
2.flagWightman Jack - Beaufoy SteveiconDatsun 280Z1:27:45
3.flagBower Brett - Wilcockson AnthonyiconHolden Commodore1:27:58
1.flagLavis Tom - Lavis PetericonHyundai Excel1:38:10
2.flagCrowley Andrew - Crowley JohniconHyundai Excel1:40:07
3.flagMorison Mark - Penny AndrewiconHyundai Excel1:43:24
1. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 30/25 • gravel 129,25 km
1.flagMaguire Eddie - Potter MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:50.5
2.flagVandenberg Jamie - Hodgetts AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III1:19:42.9
3.flagMaguire Steve - Sheldrick BenjaminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:20:19.8
1.flagMaguire Eddie - Potter MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:50.5
2.flagVandenberg Jamie - Hodgetts AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III1:19:42.9
3.flagMaguire Steve - Sheldrick BenjaminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:20:19.8
25. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 30/22 • gravel 115,42 km
1.flagWilde Tom - Kirkhouse MadeliniconHonda Civic1:05:40.9
2.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza STi1:06:22.3
3.flagO'Dowd John - Sheil KennethiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Maximum Motorsport1:06:52.3
1.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza STi1:06:22.3
2.flagO'Dowd John - Sheil KennethiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Maximum Motorsport1:06:52.3
3.flagSteele Michael - Dewhurst TraceyiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:06:59.8
1.flagClarke Mitchel - Clarke StuarticonDatsun 160046:46.0
2.flagNicoli Brock - Adams DanieliconHyundai Lantra47:39.2
3.flagStringer Lance - van Saarloos JaceiconNissan Silvia S1348:02.4
1.flagWilde Tom - Kirkhouse MadeliniconHonda Civic1:05:40.9
2.flagJoss Michael - Logue MeganiconNissan Silvia S151:11:00.3
3.flagReynolds Kody - Reynolds DanieliconSubaru Impreza1:12:44.7
Clubman Series crews did 6/9 SS
12. 3. 2017, Bellingen, Coffs Harbour • entries/finish - 15/7 • gravel
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Fraser AngusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:27
2.flagOpie David - Richards BeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo20:34
3.flagDarby Dave - Cherry ChrisiconNissan Silvia21:22
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Fraser AngusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:27
2.flagOpie David - Richards BeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo20:34
3.flagDarby Dave - Cherry ChrisiconNissan Silvia21:22
4. 3. 2017, Glen Innes • entries/finish - 29/26 • gravel
1.flagSullens Tony - Newell KaylieiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:05:10
1.flagShimmon Richard - van der Wilk MichelleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:05:10
3.flagVan Eck Bryan - Gleeson JimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:05:43
1.flagBrinkman Glenn - Smith HarveyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:08:08
2.flagKeen John - Priest RayiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:13:36
3.flagPickering Mark - Boddy DavidiconDatsun 240Z1:17:29
1.flagSullens Tony - Newell KaylieiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:05:10
2.flagShimmon Richard - van der Wilk MichelleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:05:10
3.flagVan Eck Bryan - Gleeson JimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:05:43
1.flagFrizell Damien - McDonald ToddiconHyundai Excel1:18:18
2.flagMcDougall Bruce - Pearce KellieiconDaihatsu Charade1:20:16
3.flagGoldsworthy Ian - Neagle DennisiconHolden Gemini1:23:29
19. 2. 2017, Nabiac Motorsport Complex • entries/finish - 35/27 • gravel
1.flagTurnbull Adrian - Turnbull KristyiconSubaru Impreza WRX17:30
2.flagGoodreid Justin - Sweeney LukeiconSubaru Impreza WRX17:46
3.flagGiddins Jason - Fletcher KatieiconSubaru Impreza WRX18:02
1.flagTurnbull Adrian - Turnbull KristyiconSubaru Impreza WRX17:30
2.flagGoodreid Justin - Sweeney LukeiconSubaru Impreza WRX17:46
3.flagGiddins Jason - Fletcher KatieiconSubaru Impreza WRX18:02
11. 12. 2016 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
12. 11. 2016, Jarrahdale • entries/finish - 28/19 • gravel 76,02 km
1.flagVlad Razvan - MacDonald CaityiconFord Fiesta STMAXYrally.com.au55:09.7
2.flagReynolds Kody - Staltari AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza55:37.9
3.flagWright Julian - De Boer IaniconDatsun 1200 Coupé56:50.8
1.flagWright Julian - De Boer IaniconDatsun 1200 Coupé56:50.8
2.flagPercival Andrew - Pearce JimiconHonda Civic58:43.8
3.flagStringer Lance - van Saarloos JaceiconNissan Silvia S1358:52.9
1.flagVlad Razvan - MacDonald CaityiconFord Fiesta STMAXYrally.com.au55:09.7
2.flagReynolds Kody - Staltari AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza55:37.9
3.flagFlood Gregory - Flood DeeanniconMitsubishi Lancer57:55.0
15. 10. 2016, Chidlow • entries/finish - 36/23 • gravel 117,40 km
1.flagPedder Mark - Macneall GlenniconPeugeot 208 MaxiPedders Suspension1:13:55.5
2.flagKing Dylan - Hayes AbbeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:14:47.4
3.flagTostevin Doug - Adams TamaraiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:15:44.5
1.flagKing Dylan - Hayes AbbeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:14:47.4
2.flagTostevin Doug - Adams TamaraiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:15:44.5
3.flagOxley Stephen - Wood MichaeliconSubaru Impreza STi1:16:09.3
1.flagClarke Mitchel - Clarke StuarticonDatsun 160042:46.0
2.flagMiles Graeme - Miles KathyiconMitsubishi LancerMiles Landscaping43:05.2
3.flagRattenbury Carl - Rattenbury TraceyiconFord Escort MK143:23.3
1.flagVlad Razvan - Nicoli DaymoniconFord Fiesta STMAXYrally.com.au1:23:23.0
2.flagReynolds Kody - Staltari AnthonyiconSubaru ImprezaTrade Hire1:24:52.1
3.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S13Information Proficiency1:25:12.4
10. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 37/17 • gravel 97,40 km
1.flagKing Dylan - Hayes AbbeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:02:29.0
2.flagTostevin Doug - Adams TamaraiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:04:33.6
3.flagO'Dowd John - Wilde TomiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Maximum Motorsport1:06:57.4
1.flagKing Dylan - Hayes AbbeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:02:29.0
2.flagTostevin Doug - Adams TamaraiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:04:33.6
3.flagO'Dowd John - Wilde TomiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Maximum Motorsport1:06:57.4
1.flagDouglas Kiel - Burton AshleyiconHolden Commodore VS44:14.2
2.flagClarke Mitchel - Clarke StuarticonDatsun 160044:38.9
3.flagWhite Alex - White LisaiconNissan Silvia S1344:50.2
1.flagVlad Razvan - Nicoli DaymoniconFord Fiesta STMAXYrally.com.au1:12:17.5
2.flagHarmer Shane - Anyan NicholasiconHolden Commodore VH1:15:06.5
3.flagFlood Gregory - Flood DeeanniconMitsubishi Lancer1:15:47.4
6. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 22/18 • gravel
1.flagDwyer Declan - Adams CraigiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:04:53
2.flagWhittenbury Neville - Catford KateiconDatsun 180B1:08:40
3.flagGleeson Andrew - Dale MikeiconDatsun Stanza1:09:03
1.flagGleeson Andrew - Dale MikeiconDatsun Stanza1:09:03
2.flagAdmiraal Zayne - Heywood MatthewiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:10:17
3.flagPovey Mark - Dearman BrendaniconDatsun Stanza1:11:52
2. 7. 2016, Wellington Dam • entries/finish - 34/20 • gravel 83,85 km
1.flagKing Dylan - Hayes AbbeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1253:21.2
2.flagMarkovic Bradley - Macneall GlenniconSubaru Impreza STiMaximum Motorsport54:16.8
3.flagO'Dowd John - Searcy BeniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Maximum Motorsport54:48.7
1.flagKing Dylan - Hayes AbbeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1253:21.2
2.flagMarkovic Bradley - Macneall GlenniconSubaru Impreza STiMaximum Motorsport54:16.8
3.flagO'Dowd John - Searcy BeniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Maximum Motorsport54:48.7
1.flagClarke Mitchel - Clarke StuarticonDatsun 160040:25.6
2.flagCourtis Dene - King RoberticonToyota Corolla FX-16V41:02.9
3.flagRattenbury Carl - Rattenbury TraceyiconFord Escort MK141:11.5
1.flagVlad Razvan - Nicoli DaymoniconFord Fiesta STMAXYrally.com.au58:29.5
2.flagReynolds Kody - Staltari AnthonyiconSubaru ImprezaTrade Hire1:00:39.5
3.flagFarnworth David - Clements NickiconToyota Corolla FX-16V1:02:13.2
5. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 36/12 • gravel 94,91 km - (cancelled 0,97 km)
1.flagTostevin Doug - Adams TamaraiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:14:44.9
2.flagO'Dowd John - Searcy BeniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Maximum Motorsport1:15:58.4
3.flagFlood Gregory - Flood DeeanniconMitsubishi Lancer1:22:25.2
1.flagTostevin Doug - Adams TamaraiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:14:44.9
2.flagO'Dowd John - Searcy BeniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Maximum Motorsport1:15:58.4
3.flagFlood Gregory - Flood DeeanniconMitsubishi Lancer1:22:25.2
1.flagRattenbury Carl - Rattenbury TraceyiconFord Escort MK142:09.3
2.flagCourtis Dene - Adams DanieliconToyota Corolla FX-16V42:41.9
3.flagDouglas Kiel - Burton AshleyiconHolden Commodore VS42:46.9
1.flagFlood Gregory - Flood DeeanniconMitsubishi Lancer1:22:25.2
2.flagLowther Jason - Teape MatthewiconToyota Corolla1:23:13.1
3.flagHarmer Shane - Anyan NicholasiconHolden Commodore VH1:24:44.2
14. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 32/14 • gravel 99,24 km
1.flagKing Dylan - Hayes AbbeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1256:46.9
2.flagWhittle Garry - Vass StepheniconSubaru Impreza WRX59:14.8
3.flagSteele Michael - Butler AlexiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:00:21.9
1.flagKing Dylan - Hayes AbbeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1256:46.9
2.flagWhittle Garry - Vass StepheniconSubaru Impreza WRX59:14.8
3.flagSteele Michael - Butler AlexiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:00:21.9
1.flagYoung Mike - Barnes PetericonHonda Civic42:23.9
2.flagDouglas Kiel - Burton AshleyiconHolden Commodore VS43:34.6
3.flagCourtis Dene - Adams DanieliconToyota Corolla FX-16V43:47.7
1.flagVlad Razvan - Nicoli DaymoniconFord Fiesta STMAXYrally.com.au1:02:37.5
2.flagReynolds Kody - Staltari AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza1:07:01.1
3.flagFarnworth David - Martin AlexandraiconToyota Corolla FX-16V1:07:20.7
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 38/20 • gravel
1.flagCarrigan Tristan - Carrigan AndrewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo1:06:17
2.flagLawrence Kent - Wilson JamesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:09:52
3.flagBishop Robert - Woolley NeilliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:10:08
1. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 16/12 • gravel 120,12 km
1.flagRodda James - Langfield DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:38
2.flagBowering Aaron - Lowe NathaniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:19:02
3.flagGleeson Andrew - Brewer FrediconDatsun Stanza1:22:22
1.flagRodda James - Langfield DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:38
2.flagBowering Aaron - Lowe NathaniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:19:02
3.flagGleeson Andrew - Brewer FrediconDatsun Stanza1:22:22
2. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 27/25 • gravel 125,38 km
1.flagRoberts Peter - Crowley AndrewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI57:50
2.flagQuinn Nathan - Tyler BruceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX58:45
3.flagGiddins Chris - Graham DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:01:32
1.flagRoberts Peter - Crowley AndrewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI57:50
2.flagQuinn Nathan - Tyler BruceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX58:45
3.flagGiddins Chris - Graham DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:01:32
20. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 18/13 • gravel
1.flagPatton Mick - Fletcher KatieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X32:10.0
2.flagTaylor Molly - Hayes WilliamiconSubaru Impreza GC833:25.7
3.flagDrake Charlie - van der Wilk MichelleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X34:43.2
12. 12. 2015, Queenbeyan • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
17. 10. 2015, Tumut • entries/finish - 17/10 • gravel
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:25:14
2.flagGiddins Chris - Graham DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:31:01
3.flagWilkins Timothy - Neagle DennisiconNissan Silvia1:33:27
10. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Coffs Harbour • entries/finish - 18/9 • gravel 223,11 km
1.flagCrocker Cody - Foletta GregiconPolaris RZR XP 1000Polaris Racing2:36:22.8
2.flagHughes Iain - Piper DavidiconPolaris RZR XP 10002:38:46.9
3.flagBadenoch Clay - Dunbar AndrewiconToyota Celica RA40Baden Motorsport2:40:20.5
1.flagBadenoch Clay - Dunbar AndrewiconToyota Celica RA40Baden Motorsport2:40:20.5
2.flagFackrell Keith - Woolley NeilliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:53:34.6
3.flagStephens Brett - Brandon TonyiconNissan Bluebird2:54:27.6
1.flagCrocker Cody - Foletta GregiconPolaris RZR XP 1000Polaris Racing2:36:22.8
2.flagHughes Iain - Piper DavidiconPolaris RZR XP 10002:38:46.9
3.flagChivers Nathan - Tillett AdamiconCan-Am Maverick XDS 10002:49:21.8
23. 8. 2015 • entries/finish - 40/34 • gravel
1.flagWindus Darren - Sargeant JamieiconSubaru Impreza STi N12B41:43
2.flagRoe Alan - MacKenzie BrenticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX42:14
3.flagLee Warren - Lethlean DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX42:24
15. 8. 2015, Wilston • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
8. 8. 2015, Robertstown • entries/finish - 20/15 • gravel
1.flagTyler Guy - Fisher SteveniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:01:35
2.flagBrown Gary - Dale MikeiconMitsubishi Galant VR-41:02:55
3.flagPohlner Jamie - Judd BeniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:06:49
11. 7. 2015, Batemans Bay • entries/finish - 46/21 • gravel 144,95 km
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Tyler BruceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:46
2.flagGiddins Chris - Graham DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:35:16
3.flagBarrett Michael - Barrett ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:39:03
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Tyler BruceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:46
2.flagGiddins Chris - Graham DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:35:16
3.flagBarrett Michael - Barrett ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:39:03
1.flagPenny Andrew - Llewellyn RhysiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:13:33
2.flagSimmonds Scott - Yates ElizabethiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:14:45
3.flagWright Doug - Hall JohniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:16:06
ACT from stage 1 to 6 on 8
30. 5. 2015, Bairnsdale • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel
1.flagDowell Justin - Ellis SimoniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:11:44
2.flagLee Warren - Lethlean DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:52
3.flagWindus Darren - Wright AdamiconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:13:03
16. 5. 2015, Wowan • entries/finish - 21/15 • gravel 116,00 km
1.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI56:35
2.flagMoir Jonathan - Peters RoniconFord Escort MK259:42
3.flagMenzies Wayne - Baxter ChrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:00:01
3. 5. 2015, Second Valley • entries/finish - 17/10 • gravel
1.flagTyler Guy - Fisher SteveniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:13:29
2.flagPohlner Jamie - Judd BeniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:15:41
3.flagJones Peter - Jones BryaniconDatsun 180B1:16:46
18. 4. 2015, Marysville • entries/finish - 38/23 • gravel
1.flagWindus Darren - Sargeant JamieiconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:12:13
2.flagLee Warren - Lethlean DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:14:35
3.flagReed Tod - Murphy WilliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III1:16:41
28. 3. 2015, Glenn Innes • entries/finish - 45/34 • gravel 120,52 km
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Tyler BruceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX53:42
2.flagRoberts Peter - Crowley AndrewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI54:38
3.flagGiddins Chris - Graham DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI56:28
3.flagKeough Mal - Bennett AndrewiconAudi Quattro Sport E2 Replica56:28
1.flagQuinn Nathan - Tyler BruceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX53:42
2.flagRoberts Peter - Crowley AndrewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI54:38
3.flagGiddins Chris - Graham DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI56:28
22. 11. 2014 • entries/finish - 43/19 • gravel
1.flagvan Tuinen Matt - Kelly EriniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:20:58
2.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:21:10
3.flagCasper Phillip - Hamilton ChristophericonFord Escort MK21:30:38
1. 11. 2014 • entries/finish - 25/18 • gravel
1.flagCoppin Adrian - Batten TimiconCitroën DS3 R3T24:12.0
2.flagBarrett Michael iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI24:30.6
3.flagBarrett Thomas iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI24:39.7
30. 8. 2014 • entries/finish - 25/18 • gravel
1.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI52:08
2.flagvan Tuinen Matt - Kelly EriniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B52:34
3.flagWeston Clay - Davidson MatthewiconFord Fiesta R259:58
5. 7. 2014 • entries/finish - 30/23 • gravel
1.flagMcCloy Scott - McCloy BreannaiconDatsun Stanza1:05:20
2.flagQuinn Nathan - Tyler BruceiconMazda RX-21:08:01
3.flagBower Brett - Fletcher KatieiconToyota Celica1:09:47
1.flagBower Brett - Fletcher KatieiconToyota Celica1:09:47
2.flagSkelton David - Trigg GordoniconMazda RX-71:10:19
3.flagNeal Peter - Flegl TomiconSubaru Liberty1:11:04
1.flagHyde Joshua - Best TonyiconHyundai Excel1:15:20
2.flagBaxter Tim - Lee ReeceiconHyundai Excel1:28:22
3.flagCrowley John - Rath MatthewiconHyundai Excel1:31:21
19. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 14/9 • gravel
1.flagWalkem Marcus - Grimwood DamieniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:27:32
2.flagAbblitt Keith - Hodgetts AdrianiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:28:54
3.flagWylie Kurt - Best MatticonSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:31:10
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2014, Batemans Bay • entries/finish - 16/14 • gravel
1.flagKenchington Craig - Denton GregiconDatsun 160056:53
2.flagSkelton David - Trigg GordoniconMazda RX-757:21
3.flagBeard Mark - Gleeson JimiconSubaru Impreza RS57:45
1.flagKenchington Craig - Denton GregiconDatsun 160056:53
2.flagSkelton David - Trigg GordoniconMazda RX-757:21
3.flagBeard Mark - Gleeson JimiconSubaru Impreza RS57:45
1.flagHyde Joshua - McMinn MeliconHyundai Excel1:01:08
2.flagGray Rick - Yates ElizabethiconHyundai Excel1:04:13
3.flagCrowley John - Crowley AndrewiconHyundai Excel1:10:07
14. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 39/24 • gravel
1.flagWindus Darren - Sargeant JamieiconSubaru Legacy1:31:11
2.flagDilkes-Frayne Viv - Dewhurst TraceyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:32:00
3.flagWalker Justin - Lowe BiancaiconFord Escort MK21:32:13
12. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 41/24 • gravel
1.flagDowell Justin - Spedding ScotticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:37:53
2.flagLiucci Franco - Gavin NialliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:40:45
3.flagFriend Alan - Canning MichelleiconNissan Silvia1:41:31
12. 4. – 22. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 4/4 • gravel
1.flagCole Pat - Cole BradiconMercedes-Benz 280 SL12:17:12
2.flagStilling Trevor - Travis DavidiconDatsun Stanza12:57:13
3.flagWilliamson Gary - Graham JefficonDatsun 160012:58:59
5. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 14/11 • gravel
1.flagKirkland Sam - Best MatticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo III1:11:52
2.flagWalkem Marcus - Grimwood DamieniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:15:27
3.flagBarrett Kade - Weldon DavidiconPlymouth Fire Arrow1:17:03
22. 3. 2014 • entries/finish - 48/26 • gravel
1.flagDowell Justin - Spedding ScotticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:20:54
2.flagWalker Grant - Seabrook CorreneiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:25:49
3.flagSytema Luke - Wright AdamiconFord Escort MK21:26:33
8. 3. 2014 • entries/finish - 47/27 • gravel
1.flagvan Tuinen Matt - Kelly EriniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:09:21
2.flagMenzies Ian - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:11:47
3.flagMenzies Wayne - Baxter ChrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:12:19
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2013, Cardwell • gravel
11. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 33/27 • gravel 119,12 km
1.flagGiddins Chris - Graham DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:13:56
2.flagMcCloy Scott - McCloy BreannaiconDatsun Stanza1:16:15
3.flagGoldburg Toby - van Munster CraigiconNissan Silvia S131:17:22
4. 5. 2013, Bairnsdale • entries/finish - 40/24 • gravel 125,00 km
1.flagPannam Andrew - Dewhurst TraceyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:30:31
2.flagKenway Steve - Palmer LaureniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:31:16
3.flagSemmens Brian - Parry DaniconNissan 200 SX1:35:13
1.flagPannam Andrew - Dewhurst TraceyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:30:31
2.flagKenway Steve - Palmer LaureniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:31:16
3.flagSemmens Brian - Parry DaniconNissan 200 SX1:35:13
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagSwart Marius - McConkey GerardiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S2000
13. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 27/23 • gravel
1.flagBoaden Michael - Cheers HeleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIWauchope Motors Pty Ltd1:07:56.6
2.flagvan Tuinen Matt - Kelly EriniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:09:01.3
3.flagEvans Simon - Searcy BeniconMazda 21:09:51.8
12. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 30/23 • gravel
1.flagBoaden Michael - Cheers HeleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIWauchope Motors Pty Ltd1:11:04.5
2.flagMitchell John - Cadman JoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:12:20.2
3.flagEvans Eli - Weston GleniconHonda Jazz G21:13:06.9
4. 3. 2012 • entries/finish - 26/23 • asphalt 13,50 km
1.flagBoaden Michael - Cheers HeleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:25.1
2.flagWilde Tom - Tierney LeeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X9:25.9
3.flagBox Nicolas - Ridden AshiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:28.2
3. 3. 2012 • entries/finish - 28/24 • asphalt 42,12 km
1.flagShepheard Stephen - McCarthy JohniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X25:36.0
2.flagWilde Tom - Tierney LeeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X25:40.8
3.flagDrake Charlie - Dalton RichieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII25:42.1
2. 3. 2012 • entries/finish - 28/27 • asphalt 33,12 km
1.flagBox Nicolas - Ridden AshiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:32.7
2.flagBoaden Michael - Cheers HeleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:33.4
3.flagShepheard Stephen - McCarthy JohniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X18:43.9
16. 7. 2011 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagSwart Marius - McConkey GerardiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S2000
15. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 23/17 • gravel
1.flagSmart Ryan - Allen JohniconToyota Corolla Sportivo2:22:53.7
2.flagDowell Justin - Lee MatticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:23:07.1
2.flagPedder Mark - Tierney LeeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:23:07.1
1.flagSmart Ryan - Allen JohniconToyota Corolla Sportivo2:22:53.7
2.flagDowell Justin - Lee MatticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:23:07.1
3.flagPedder Mark - Tierney LeeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:23:07.1
1.flagBruinsma Jacob - White LisaiconHolden Commodore VE2:59:34.0
2.flagMoore Tony - Moore NikkiiconHyundai Getz3:05:13.0
3.flagCasper Mark - Bankin GregiconMazda 3233:21:17.1
14. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 25/20 • gravel
1.flagDowell Justin - Lee MatticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:13:39.0
2.flagPedder Mark - Tierney LeeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:13:45.8
3.flagSmart Ryan - Allen JohniconToyota Corolla Sportivo1:14:02.1
1.flagDowell Justin - Lee MatticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:13:39.0
2.flagPedder Mark - Tierney LeeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:13:45.8
3.flagSmart Ryan - Allen JohniconToyota Corolla Sportivo1:14:02.1
1.flagBruinsma Jacob - White LisaiconHolden Commodore VE1:28:53.5
2.flagMoore Tony - Moore NikkiiconHyundai Getz1:32:20.4
3.flagCasper Mark - Bankin GregiconMazda 3231:43:21.9
1. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 16/11 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconSubaru Impreza WRX2:47:17.7
2.flagPedder Mark - Tierney LeeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:53:38.7
3.flagEvans Eli - Weston GleniconHonda Civic Type-R R32:55:44.9
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconSubaru Impreza WRX2:47:17.7
2.flagPedder Mark - Tierney LeeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:53:38.7
3.flagEvans Eli - Weston GleniconHonda Civic Type-R R32:55:44.9
1.flagEvans Eli - Weston GleniconHonda Civic Type-R R32:55:44.9
2.flagGillett Mick - Smith HarveyiconHyundai i303:28:03.9
3.flagBruinsma Jacob - White LisaiconHolden Commodore VE3:43:04.5
31. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 17/14 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:25:52.5
2.flagDowell Justin - Lee MatticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:29:13.2
3.flagSmart Ryan - van der Marel-Smart RebeccaiconToyota Corolla Sportivo1:29:35.0
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:25:52.5
2.flagDowell Justin - Lee MatticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:29:13.2
3.flagSmart Ryan - van der Marel-Smart RebeccaiconToyota Corolla Sportivo1:29:35.0
1.flagEvans Eli - Weston GleniconHonda Civic Type-R R31:30:37.7
2.flagGillett Mick - Smith HarveyiconHyundai i301:46:57.5
3.flagBruinsma Jacob - White LisaiconHolden Commodore VE1:52:42.4
15. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 17/12 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:09:09.3
2.flagQuinn Nathan - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:17.4
3.flagSmart Ryan - van der Marel-Smart RebeccaiconToyota Corolla Sportivo1:13:24.1
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:09:09.3
2.flagQuinn Nathan - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:17.4
3.flagSmart Ryan - van der Marel-Smart RebeccaiconToyota Corolla Sportivo1:13:24.1
1.flagGillett Mick - Smith HarveyiconHyundai i301:25:32.0
2.flagKirk Barry - Willson DanieliconMitsubishi Mirage RS1:37:10.4
14. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 19/17 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:40:58.6
2.flagPedder Scott - Mortimer JonathoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:42:01.6
3.flagSmart Ryan - van der Marel-Smart RebeccaiconToyota Corolla Sportivo1:43:12.4
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:40:58.6
2.flagPedder Scott - Mortimer JonathoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:42:01.6
3.flagSmart Ryan - van der Marel-Smart RebeccaiconToyota Corolla Sportivo1:43:12.4
1.flagGillett Mick - Smith HarveyiconHyundai i302:03:44.7
2.flagEvans Eli - Weston GleniconHonda Civic Type-R R3
3.flagKirk Barry - Willson DanieliconMitsubishi Mirage RS
16. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - 27/24 • gravel
1.flagEvans Eli - Murphy ChrisiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C47:12.2
2.flagRaymond Glen - Raymond MatticonToyota Corolla Sportivo47:36.1
3.flagBoaden Michael - Cheers HeleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII48:13.9
1.flagEvans Eli - Murphy ChrisiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C47:12.2
2.flagRaymond Glen - Raymond MatticonToyota Corolla Sportivo47:36.1
3.flagBoaden Michael - Cheers HeleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII48:13.9
15. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - 28/27 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla TRD S20001:05:07.4
2.flagWilks Guy - Pugh PhiliconHonda Civic Type-R R31:05:37.5
3.flagEvans Eli - Murphy ChrisiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C1:05:47.5
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla TRD S20001:05:07.4
2.flagWilks Guy - Pugh PhiliconHonda Civic Type-R R31:05:37.5
3.flagEvans Eli - Murphy ChrisiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C1:05:47.5
15. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 18/14 • gravel
1.flagMaguire Eddie - Vandenberg SimoniconSubaru Impreza1:10:44
2.flagO'Reilly Peter - Grave NiciconSubaru Impreza1:13:35
3.flagRussell Shane - Murfet ShauniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo I1:14:13
1.flagMaguire Eddie - Vandenberg SimoniconSubaru Impreza1:10:44
2.flagO'Reilly Peter - Grave NiciconSubaru Impreza1:13:35
3.flagRussell Shane - Murfet ShauniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo I1:14:13
0. 0. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
11. 11. 2007 • entries/finish - 24/21 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo57:58.1
2.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconFord Fiesta MK5 S200058:09.1
3.flagLowndes Spencer - Randell ChrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX58:24.6
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo57:58.1
2.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconFord Fiesta MK5 S200058:09.1
3.flagLowndes Spencer - Randell ChrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX58:24.6
10. 11. 2007 • entries/finish - 30/23 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo1:18:13.6
2.flagLowndes Spencer - Randell ChrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:19:15.2
3.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla TRD S20001:20:10.3
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo1:18:13.6
2.flagLowndes Spencer - Randell ChrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:19:15.2
3.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla TRD S20001:20:10.3
16. 9. 2007 • entries/finish - 26/18 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo52:07.4
2.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla TRD S200053:06.2
3.flagGuest Michael - Stacey MarkiconFord Fiesta MK5 S200053:06.7
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo52:07.4
2.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla TRD S200053:06.2
3.flagGuest Michael - Stacey MarkiconFord Fiesta MK5 S200053:06.7
15. 9. 2007 • entries/finish - 26/25 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo32:11.4
2.flagEvans Eli - Murphy ChrisiconSubaru Impreza STi32:13.8
3.flagGlenney Steve - Webb BernieiconSubaru Impreza STi32:15.5
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo32:11.4
2.flagEvans Eli - Murphy ChrisiconSubaru Impreza STi32:13.8
3.flagGlenney Steve - Webb BernieiconSubaru Impreza STi32:15.5
11. 8. 2007 • entries/finish - 25/19 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo50:03.6
2.flagGlenney Steve - Webb BernieiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi50:22.7
3.flagHerridge Dean - Hayes WilliamiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi50:32.0
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo50:03.6
2.flagGlenney Steve - Webb BernieiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi50:22.7
3.flagHerridge Dean - Hayes WilliamiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi50:32.0
10. 8. 2007 • entries/finish - 28/23 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo57:53.0
2.flagGlenney Steve - Webb BernieiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi57:53.9
3.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla TRD S200058:22.7
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla Sportivo57:53.0
2.flagGlenney Steve - Webb BernieiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi57:53.9
3.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla TRD S200058:22.7
24. 9. 2006, Melbourne • entries/finish - 25/23 • gravel
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia39:35.5
2.flagPedder Scott - Weston GleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart Australia39:36.7
3.flagHerridge Dean - Hayes WilliamiconSubaru Impreza WRXMaximum Motorsport40:02.6
1.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia39:35.5
2.flagPedder Scott - Weston GleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart Australia39:36.7
3.flagHerridge Dean - Hayes WilliamiconSubaru Impreza WRXMaximum Motorsport40:02.6
23. 9. 2006, Melbourne • entries/finish - 27/23 • gravel
1.flagPedder Scott - Weston GleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart Australia1:01:50.9
2.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia1:02:07.3
3.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia1:02:16.4
1.flagPedder Scott - Weston GleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart Australia1:01:50.9
2.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia1:02:07.3
3.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia1:02:16.4
20. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 31/26 • gravel
1.flagGlenney Steve - Webb BernieiconSubaru Impreza WRXPeter Lehmann Wines49:36.9
2.flagHerridge Dean - Hayes WilliamiconSubaru Impreza WRXMaximum Motorsport49:38.8
3.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia49:47.7
1.flagGlenney Steve - Webb BernieiconSubaru Impreza WRXPeter Lehmann Wines49:36.9
2.flagHerridge Dean - Hayes WilliamiconSubaru Impreza WRXMaximum Motorsport49:38.8
3.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia49:47.7
19. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 32/26 • gravel
1.flagPedder Scott - Weston GleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart Australia58:31.2
2.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia58:58.6
3.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia59:00.6
1.flagPedder Scott - Weston GleniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart Australia58:31.2
2.flagEvans Simon - Evans SueiconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia58:58.6
3.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla SportivoToyota Team Australia59:00.6
2. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
5. 8. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
4. 8. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
17. 6. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
31. 3. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. 10. 2000, Hobart, Tasmania • entries/finish - ?/35 • gravel 89,19 km
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Stacey MarkiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Subaru Australia48:15
2.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla WRC49:13
3.flagCrocker Cody - Foletta GregiconSubaru Impreza WRXSubaru Australia50:45
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Stacey MarkiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Subaru Australia48:15
2.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla WRC49:13
3.flagCrocker Cody - Foletta GregiconSubaru Impreza WRXSubaru Australia50:45
30. 9. 2000, Hobart, Tasmania • entries/finish - 45/35 • gravel 123,11 km
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Stacey MarkiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Subaru Australia1:07:43
2.flagOrdynski Ed - Stewart IainiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VMitsubishi Ralliart Australia1:11:20
3.flagReid Stewart - Murphy MichelleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:11:24
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Stacey MarkiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Subaru Australia1:07:43
2.flagOrdynski Ed - Stewart IainiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VMitsubishi Ralliart Australia1:11:20
3.flagReid Stewart - Murphy MichelleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:11:24
27. 8. 2000, Melbourne • entries/finish - ?/69 • gravel 90,64 km
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla WRC51:47
2.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Stacey MarkiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Subaru Australia51:50
3.flagCrocker Cody - Foletta GregiconSubaru Impreza WRXSubaru Australia54:06
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla WRC51:47
2.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Stacey MarkiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Subaru Australia51:50
3.flagCrocker Cody - Foletta GregiconSubaru Impreza WRXSubaru Australia54:06
26. 8. 2000 • entries/finish - 93/75 • gravel 90,64 km
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla WRC50:59
2.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Stacey MarkiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Subaru Australia51:16
3.flagCrocker Cody - Foletta GregiconSubaru Impreza WRXSubaru Australia53:00
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla WRC50:59
2.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Stacey MarkiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Subaru Australia51:16
3.flagCrocker Cody - Foletta GregiconSubaru Impreza WRXSubaru Australia53:00
14. 8. – 15. 8. 1999, Healesville • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1999, Perth • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
5. 4. 1998, Perth Forest • entries/finish - 80/54 • gravel 195,00 km
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Vincent CraigiconSubaru Impreza 555Subaru Rally Team Australia
2.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Team Australia
3.flagLowndes Spencer - Mollison PatrickiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Vincent CraigiconSubaru Impreza 555Subaru Rally Team Australia
2.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Team Australia
3.flagLowndes Spencer - Mollison PatrickiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III
4. 4. 1998, Perth • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Vincent CraigiconSubaru Impreza 555Subaru Rally Team Australia
2.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Team Australia
3.flagLong John - Long DamieniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Vincent CraigiconSubaru Impreza 555Subaru Rally Team Australia
2.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Team Australia
3.flagLong John - Long DamieniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III
4. 8. – 5. 8. 1995, Hobart, Tasmania • entries/finish - 39/27 • asphalt
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)2:09:51.0
2.flagOrdynski Ed - Stacey MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II
3.flagWise Graeme - Beekman RobiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)2:09:51.0
2.flagOrdynski Ed - Stacey MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II
3.flagWise Graeme - Beekman RobiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II
22. 7. 1995, Toowoomba, Queensland • entries/finish - 39/27 • gravel
1.flagHoy Wayne - Stean AlaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II1:13:20
1.flagHoy Wayne - Stean AlaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II1:13:20
20. 5. 1995, Gosford, New South Wales • entries/finish - 63/42 • gravel
1.flagGuest Michael - O'Brien-Pounde SteveiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II1:53:09
1.flagGuest Michael - O'Brien-Pounde SteveiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II1:53:09
23. 4. 1995, Wagga Wagga, New South Wales • entries/finish - 38/26 • gravel
1.flagOrdynski Ed - Stacey MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II1:32:57
1.flagOrdynski Ed - Stacey MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II1:32:57
22. 4. 1995, Morwell, Victoria • entries/finish - 56/32 • gravel
1.flagWise Graeme - Murphy DannyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II2:16:52
1.flagWise Graeme - Murphy DannyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II2:16:52
8. 4. – 9. 4. 1995, Perth, Western Australia • entries/finish - 55/29 • gravel
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)2:07:49
2.flagMcCarthy Allan - Randell ChrisiconSubaru Legacy RS
3.flagMcGroarty Gerard - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo II
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)2:07:49
2.flagMcCarthy Allan - Randell ChrisiconSubaru Legacy RS
3.flagMcGroarty Gerard - McGowan RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo II
18. 3. 1995, Melbourne, Victoria • entries/finish - 40/30 • gravel
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:30:13
2.flagGuest Michael - O'Brien-Pounde SteveiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II
3.flagOrdynski Ed - Stacey MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:30:13
2.flagGuest Michael - O'Brien-Pounde SteveiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II
3.flagOrdynski Ed - Stacey MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II
4. 3. 1995, Mundaring, Western Australia • entries/finish - 37/31 • gravel
1.flagMardin - Percival iconSubaru Legacy RS1:21:22
1.flagMardin - Percival iconSubaru Legacy RS1:21:22
27. 8. 1994, Perth, Western Australia • entries/finish - 51/35 • gravel
1.flagFlood Tony - Flood GregiconToyota Celica GT-41:04:27
1.flagFlood Tony - Flood GregiconToyota Celica GT-41:04:27
5. 8. – 6. 8. 1994, Hobart, Tasmania • entries/finish - 33/25 • gravel
1.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo2:15:19
1.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo2:15:19
9. 7. – 10. 7. 1994, Brisbane, Queensland • entries/finish - 54/29 • gravel
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:51:50
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:51:50
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1994, Adelaide, South Australia • entries/finish - 49/35 • asphalt
1.flagDunkerton Ross - Gocentas FrediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo1:28:01
2.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
3.flagOrdynski Ed - ?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo
1.flagDunkerton Ross - Gocentas FrediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo1:28:01
2.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
3.flagOrdynski Ed?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1994, Perth, Western Australia • entries/finish - 65/42 • gravel
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:16:26
2.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer RS2:23:25
3.flagNicoli Robert - Hynes DavidiconDaihatsu Charade GTi2:29:30
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:16:26
2.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer RS2:23:25
3.flagNicoli Robert - Hynes DavidiconDaihatsu Charade GTi2:29:30
30. 4. 1994, Bathurst, New South Wales • entries/finish - 50/38 • gravel
1.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo1:33:19
1.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo1:33:19
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1994, Morwell, Victoria • entries/finish - 39/27 • gravel
1.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo2:09:12
1.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo2:09:12
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1994, Wagga Wagga, New South Wales • entries/finish - 54/39 • gravel
1.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo1:28:33
1.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo1:28:33
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1994, Melbourne, Victoria • entries/finish - 53/31 • gravel
1.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo2:25:05
1.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo2:25:05
26. 2. – 27. 2. 1994, Gympie, Queensland • entries/finish - 37/28 • gravel
1.flagReid Stewart - Stewart iconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)1:57:37
1.flagReid Stewart - Stewart iconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)1:57:37
23. 10. 1993, Launceston, Tasmania • entries/finish - 23/17 • gravel
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:03:47
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:03:47
9. 10. 1993, Bathurst, New South Wales • entries/finish - 37/31 • gravel
1.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer RS1:47:50
1.flagGuest Michael - Green DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer RS1:47:50
28. 8. 1993, Narrogin, Western Australia • entries/finish - 42/21 • gravel
1.flagDunlop Dennis - Dunlop JacquieiconMitsubishi Lancer GSR1:38:55
1.flagDunlop Dennis - Dunlop JacquieiconMitsubishi Lancer GSR1:38:55
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1993, Adelaide, South Australia • entries/finish - 46/34 • gravel
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Freeth RodgericonSubaru Liberty RS1:48:03
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Freeth RodgericonSubaru Liberty RS1:48:03
17. 4. 1993, Wagga Wagga, New South Wales • entries/finish - 36/27 • gravel
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Freeth RodgericonSubaru Liberty RS1:43:40
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Freeth RodgericonSubaru Liberty RS1:43:40
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1993, Healesville, Victoria • entries/finish - 77/41 • gravel
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)3:15:28
1.flagBates Neal - Taylor CoraliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)3:15:28
27. 2. 1993, Gympie, Queensland • entries/finish - 30/21 • gravel
1.flagTighe Dean - Bates Alan JamesiconNissan Pulsar GTi-R1:44:24
1.flagTighe Dean - Bates Alan JamesiconNissan Pulsar GTi-R1:44:24
23. 5. – 24. 5. 1992, Adelaide & Barossia, South Australia • entries/finish - 13/10 • gravel
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Freeth RodgericonSubaru Liberty RS1:46:05
1.flagBourne Peter 'Possum' - Freeth RodgericonSubaru Liberty RS1:46:05
14. 6. – 16. 6. 1991, Adelaide & Barossia, South Australia • entries/finish - 54/33 • gravel
1.flagHerridge Rob - Vanderbyl SteveiconSubaru Liberty RS2:18:48
1.flagHerridge Rob - Vanderbyl SteveiconSubaru Liberty RS2:18:48
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1990, Adelaide • entries/finish - 51/35 • gravel
1.flagOrdynski Ed - Browne JeremyiconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:04:33
1.flagOrdynski Ed - Browne JeremyiconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:04:33
27. 4. – 29. 4. 1990, Lake Hume • entries/finish - 47/27 • gravel
1.flagFury George - Runnalls RossiconMitsubishi Galant VR-44:50:05
1.flagFury George - Runnalls RossiconMitsubishi Galant VR-44:50:05
17. 11. – 19. 11. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagDunkerton Ross - Gocentas FrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:40:08
2.flagCarr Greg - Harker MickiconLancia Delta Integrale3:42:34
3.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconMazda 323 4WD3:47:18
1.flagDunkerton Ross - Gocentas FrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:40:08
2.flagCarr Greg - Harker MickiconLancia Delta Integrale3:42:34
3.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconMazda 323 4WD3:47:18
1. 7. 1989, Adelaide • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagCarr Greg - Harker MickiconLancia Delta Integrale2:07:20
2.flagOrdynski Ed - Wilson LynniconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:09:40
3.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconMazda 323 4WD2:11:23
1.flagCarr Greg - Harker MickiconLancia Delta Integrale2:07:20
2.flagOrdynski Ed - Wilson LynniconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:09:40
3.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconMazda 323 4WD2:11:23
29. 4. 1989, Lake Hume • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagCarr Greg - Harker MickiconLancia Delta Integrale5:43:09
2.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconMazda 323 4WD5:46:55
3.flagOrdynski Ed - Wilson LynniconMitsubishi Galant VR-46:02:54
1.flagCarr Greg - Harker MickiconLancia Delta Integrale5:43:09
2.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconMazda 323 4WD5:46:55
3.flagOrdynski Ed - Wilson LynniconMitsubishi Galant VR-46:02:54
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1987, Victor Harbor, South Australia • entries/finish - 31/28 • gravel
1.flagBell Wayne - Boddy DavidiconMazda 323 4WD2:18:10
1.flagBell Wayne - Boddy DavidiconMazda 323 4WD2:18:10
27. 6. – 28. 6. 1987, Maroochydore, Queensland • entries/finish - 61/35 • gravel
1.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV63:44:13
1.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV63:44:13
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1987, Narrogin, Western Australia • entries/finish - 38/17 • gravel
1.flagDunkerton Ross - McKimmie SteveiconSubaru RX Turbo3:03:50
1.flagDunkerton Ross - McKimmie SteveiconSubaru RX Turbo3:03:50
3. 4. – 5. 4. 1987, Burnie, Tasmania • entries/finish - 17/11 • gravel
1.flagBell Wayne - Clark iconToyota Corolla5:26:01
1.flagBell Wayne - Clark iconToyota Corolla5:26:01
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1986, Adelaide • entries/finish - 44/33 • gravel
1.flagLowe Barry - Stacey MarkiconSubaru RX Turbo1:36:11
2.flagMurfett Andrew - Jackson TonyiconMazda 323 4WD1:36:17
3.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Starion Turbo1:37:12
1.flagLowe Barry - Stacey MarkiconSubaru RX Turbo1:36:11
2.flagMurfett Andrew - Jackson TonyiconMazda 323 4WD1:36:17
3.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Starion Turbo1:37:12
18. 7. – 19. 7. 1986, Brisbane • entries/finish - 75/41 • gravel
1.flagMurfett Andrew - Jackson TonyiconMazda 323 4WD2:57:26
2.flagLowe Barry - Stacey MarkiconSubaru RX Turbo2:57:50
3.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconMazda 323 4WD2:58:50
1.flagMurfett Andrew - Jackson TonyiconMazda 323 4WD2:57:26
2.flagLowe Barry - Stacey MarkiconSubaru RX Turbo2:57:50
3.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconMazda 323 4WD2:58:50
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Narrogin • entries/finish - 50/28 • gravel
1.flagBell Wayne - Boddy DavidiconToyota Corolla GT4:03:10
2.flagClark Peter - Kenny WayneiconSubaru RX Turbo4:04:33
3.flagLowe Barry - Stacey MarkiconSubaru RX Turbo4:07:28
1.flagBell Wayne - Boddy DavidiconToyota Corolla GT4:03:10
2.flagClark Peter - Kenny WayneiconSubaru RX Turbo4:04:33
3.flagLowe Barry - Stacey MarkiconSubaru RX Turbo4:07:28
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1986, Burnie • entries/finish - 30/17 • gravel
1.flagGlennie Peter - Taylor CoraliconDatsun Coupé4:24:14
2.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Starion4:24:34
3.flagLowe Barry - Pedder KeviniconSubaru RX Turbo4:28:52
1.flagGlennie Peter - Taylor CoraliconDatsun Coupé4:24:14
2.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Starion4:24:34
3.flagLowe Barry - Pedder KeviniconSubaru RX Turbo4:28:52
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1985, Adelaide • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagLowe Barry - Pedder KeviniconSubaru RX Turbo2:27:42
2.flagSmith Brian - MacKenzie DavidiconMitsubishi Sigma2:27:51
3.flagOrdynski Ed - Wilson LynniconSubaru RX Turbo2:28:17
1.flagLowe Barry - Pedder KeviniconSubaru RX Turbo2:27:42
2.flagSmith Brian - MacKenzie DavidiconMitsubishi Sigma2:27:51
3.flagOrdynski Ed - Wilson LynniconSubaru RX Turbo2:28:17
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1985, Brisbane • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconMazda 3231:32:49
2.flagHansford Gregg - Payne DaleiconMazda RX-71:35:23
3.flagCremen Ron - Temple RayiconToyota Sprinter2:01:01
1.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconMazda 3231:32:49
2.flagHansford Gregg - Payne DaleiconMazda RX-71:35:23
3.flagCremen Ron - Temple RayiconToyota Sprinter2:01:01
11. 5. – 12. 5. 1985, Manjimup • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagDunkerton Ross - McKimmie SteveiconSubaru RX Turbo3:55:37
2.flagAnderson Mark - Baesjov PetericonDatsun4:00:32
3.flagMacara John - Hatley DavidiconDatsun4:00:40
1.flagDunkerton Ross - McKimmie SteveiconSubaru RX Turbo3:55:37
2.flagAnderson Mark - Baesjov PetericonDatsun4:00:32
3.flagMacara John - Hatley DavidiconDatsun4:00:40
13. 4. – 14. 4. 1985, Burnie • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagBell Hugh - Ellis SteveiconMazda RX-73:58:57
2.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort RS4:03:19
3.flagMurfett Andrew - Welsh PipiconMazda RX-24:05:24
1.flagBell Hugh - Ellis SteveiconMazda RX-73:58:57
2.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort RS4:03:19
3.flagMurfett Andrew - Welsh PipiconMazda RX-24:05:24
22. 9. – 23. 9. 1984, Burnie, Tas • entries/finish - 27/15 • gravel
1.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant3:29:35
2.flagMurfett Andrew - Welch PipiconMazda RX-23:38:32
3.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII3:39:20
11. 8. – 14. 8. 1984, Gosford, New South Wales • entries/finish - 46/23 • gravel
1.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort RS7:27:31
2.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant7:32:25
3.flagDunkerton Ross - McKimmie SteveiconDatsun 16007:36:32
1.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort RS7:27:31
2.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant7:32:25
3.flagDunkerton Ross - McKimmie SteveiconDatsun 16007:36:32
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1984, Busselton, Western Australia • entries/finish - 64/35 • gravel
1.flagNicoli Robert - MacNeall PetericonDatsun Stanza3:57:02
2.flagSlater Clive - van der Straaten RodiconToyota Corolla3:59:50
3.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant4:01:28
1.flagNicoli Robert - MacNeall PetericonDatsun Stanza3:57:02
2.flagSlater Clive - van der Straaten RodiconToyota Corolla3:59:50
3.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant4:01:28
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1984, Mt Coot, Queensland • entries/finish - 72/38 • gravel
1.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconFiat 131 Abarth4:14:12
2.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant4:21:57
3.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconDatsun 120Y4:22:56
1.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconFiat 131 Abarth4:14:12
2.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant4:21:57
3.flagCoote Murray - Stewart IainiconDatsun 120Y4:22:56
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1984, Bathurst, New South Wales • entries/finish - 55/30 • gravel
1.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconFiat 131 Abarth4:02:38
2.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort4:06:06
3.flagPortman Geoff - Runnalls RossiconDatsun Bluebird4:08:31
1.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconFiat 131 Abarth4:02:38
2.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort4:06:06
3.flagPortman Geoff - Runnalls RossiconDatsun Bluebird4:08:31
24. 3. – 25. 3. 1984, Bairnsdale, Victoria • entries/finish - 31/17 • gravel
1.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant4:34:14
2.flagBrown Chris - Richards NoeliconDatsun 180B4:39:49
3.flagClark Peter - Harker MichaeliconDatsun Stanza4:42:00
1.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant4:34:14
2.flagBrown Chris - Richards NoeliconDatsun 180B4:39:49
3.flagClark Peter - Harker MichaeliconDatsun Stanza4:42:00
13. 8. – 14. 8. 1983, Gosford • entries/finish - 79/34 • gravel
1.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort RS3:01:18
2.flagCoote Murray - Marsden BrianiconDatsun 1200 Turbo3:01:40
3.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant3:02:18
1.flagHill Ian - Bonser PhiliconFord Escort RS3:01:18
2.flagCoote Murray - Marsden BrianiconDatsun 1200 Turbo3:01:40
3.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant3:02:18
16. 7. – 17. 7. 1983, Brisbane • entries/finish - 66/27 • gravel
1.flagDunkerton Ross - Kortland DavidiconDatsun Stanza3:26:38
2.flagGlennie Peter - Smith iconDatsun 200B3:29:24
3.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant3:31:22
1.flagDunkerton Ross - Kortland DavidiconDatsun Stanza3:26:38
2.flagGlennie Peter - Smith iconDatsun 200B3:29:24
3.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant3:31:22
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Perth • entries/finish - 66/40 • gravel
1.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconFiat 131 Abarth3:39:37
2.flagMacara John - Hatley TimiconDatsun3:48:31
3.flagDunkerton Ross - McKimmie SteveiconDatsun 16003:49:05
3.flagOfficer David - Officer KateiconMitsubishi Galant3:49:05
1.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconFiat 131 Abarth3:39:37
2.flagMacara John - Hatley TimiconDatsun3:48:31
3.flagDunkerton Ross - McKimmie SteveiconDatsun 16003:49:05
14. 9. – 15. 8. 1982, Gosford • entries/finish - 85/46 • gravel
1.flagPortman Geoff - Runnalls RossiconDatsun 16002:44:05
2.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconFiat 131 Abarth2:45:23
3.flagBell Wayne - Ellis SteveiconDatsun 16002:48:15
1.flagPortman Geoff - Runnalls RossiconDatsun 16002:44:05
2.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconFiat 131 Abarth2:45:23
3.flagBell Wayne - Ellis SteveiconDatsun 16002:48:15
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1982, Perth • entries/finish - 75/50 • gravel
1.flagPortman Geoff - Runnalls RossiconDatsun 16002:37:26
2.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconFiat 131 Abarth2:38:59
3.flagSlater Wilf - van der Straaten RodiconToyota Corolla2:41:26
1.flagPortman Geoff - Runnalls RossiconDatsun 16002:37:26
2.flagCarr Greg - Gocentas FrediconFiat 131 Abarth2:38:59
3.flagSlater Wilf - van der Straaten RodiconToyota Corolla2:41:26
19. 7. – 20. 7. 1980, Southern Australia • entries/finish - 40/30 • gravel
1.flagPortman Geoff - Runnalls RossiconDatsun Stanza5:50:43
2.flagBond Colin - Dawson-Damer JohniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII6:01:07
3.flagFury George - Suffern MontyiconDatsun Stanza6:05:34
1.flagPortman Geoff - Runnalls RossiconDatsun Stanza5:50:43
2.flagBond Colin - Dawson-Damer JohniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII6:01:07
3.flagFury George - Suffern MontyiconDatsun Stanza6:05:34
8. 3. – 9. 3. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
0. 0. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagFury George - Bonhomme RogericonDatsun 71034
2.flagDunkerton Ross - Large JohniconDatsun 260Z39
2.flagStewart Doug - Hope BrianiconMitsubishi Lancer GSR39
1.flagFury George - Bonhomme RogericonDatsun 71034
2.flagDunkerton Ross - Large JohniconDatsun 260Z39
3.flagStewart Doug - Hope BrianiconMitsubishi Lancer GSR39
0. 0. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagDunkerton Ross - Large JohniconDatsun 260Z44
2.flagEdwards John - Phillip BilliconDatsun 260Z1:03
3.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 260Z1:04
1.flagDunkerton Ross - Large JohniconDatsun 260Z44
2.flagEdwards John - Phillip BilliconDatsun 260Z1:03
3.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 260Z1:04
0. 0. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagDunkerton Ross - Large JohniconDatsun 260Z49
2.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 260Z50
3.flagMulligan Ed - Gocentas FrediconHolden Torana L3452
1.flagDunkerton Ross - Large JohniconDatsun 260Z49
2.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 260Z50
3.flagMulligan Ed - Gocentas FrediconHolden Torana L3452
0. 0. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagRainsford Dean - West GrahamiconPorsche 91145
2.flagDunkerton Ross - Large JohniconDatsun 260Z45
3.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 260Z50
1.flagRainsford Dean - West GrahamiconPorsche 91145
2.flagDunkerton Ross - Large JohniconDatsun 260Z45
3.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 260Z50
8. 5. – 12. 5. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
0. 0. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagLang Peter - Shepheard GeorgeiconHolden Torana GTR XU-147
2.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 240Z48
3.flagWatson Bob - van der Straaten RodiconRenault 16 TS54
1.flagLang Peter - Shepheard GeorgeiconHolden Torana GTR XU-147
2.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 240Z48
3.flagWatson Bob - van der Straaten RodiconRenault 16 TS54
0. 0. 1974, Walkerville • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagBond Colin - Shepheard GeorgeiconHolden Torana GTR XU-15
2.flagRainsford Dean - West GrahamiconPorsche 911 S7
3.flagDunkerton Ross - Large JohniconDatsun 240Z9
1.flagBond Colin - Shepheard GeorgeiconHolden Torana GTR XU-15
2.flagRainsford Dean - West GrahamiconPorsche 911 S7
3.flagDunkerton Ross - Large JohniconDatsun 240Z9
0. 0. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagBond Colin - Shepheard GeorgeiconHolden Torana GTR XU-11:04
2.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 240Z1:07
3.flagTaylor Adrian - Suominen JohniconHonda Civic1:10
1.flagBond Colin - Shepheard GeorgeiconHolden Torana GTR XU-11:04
2.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 240Z1:07
3.flagTaylor Adrian - Suominen JohniconHonda Civic1:10
0. 0. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagBond Colin - Shepheard GeorgeiconHolden Torana GTR XU-131
2.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 240Z37
3.flagEvans Bill - Mitchell MikeiconDatsun 120Y1:33
1.flagBond Colin - Shepheard GeorgeiconHolden Torana GTR XU-131
2.flagMcLeod Stewart - Mortimer AdrianiconDatsun 240Z37
3.flagEvans Bill - Mitchell MikeiconDatsun 120Y1:33
1. 11. – 11. 11. 1973 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
8. 11. – 18. 11. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
12. 5. – 16. 5. 1971 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
4. 5. – 9. 5. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagLunn Reg - ?iconFord Cortina