lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Rali do Cocido

Hall of fame

7. 8. – 8. 8. 2020 • asphalt
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Lalín • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 150,40 km
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:58.0
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:31:01.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:31:36.7
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:58.0
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:31:01.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:31:36.7
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:39:45.7
2.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Ourense1:41:04.9
3.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Mirón Carnés BraisiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Villa de Cacabelos1:41:22.3
1.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport1:42:03.0
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - "Jandrín"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Yacar Racing1:42:06.5
3.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Hernández González DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:42:10.8
1.flag"Risi" - Mosquera Brandariz EduardoiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Lalín-Deza1:24:55.4
2.flagGallego Gómez Óscar - Rivas Cerecedo PedroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Lalín-Deza1:27:28.4
3.flagAlonso Domínguez Benito - Conde García UnaiiconMazda RX-8Escudería Berberecho1:33:45.5
Regional cars don't run stages 12 and 13
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 48/25 • asphalt 153,00 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:50.3
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:42:17.6
3.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Team Repauto1:47:24.4
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:50.3
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:42:17.6
3.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Team Repauto1:47:24.4
1.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - González Tomé MarioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven1:58:58.9
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:59:45.3
3.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport2:02:19.5
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport2:02:19.5
2.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - Arias RobertoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:11:27.2
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Longoria AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería La Coruña2:17:11.2
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 82/44 • asphalt 172,05 km
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Yacar Racing1:50:05.3
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Murado González JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMF Sport1:51:10.9
3.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:52:52.1
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Yacar Racing1:50:05.3
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Murado González JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMF Sport1:51:10.9
3.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:52:52.1
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Lalín • entries/finish - 130/77 • asphalt 116,60 km
1.flagAres Iván - González Tomé MarioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:08:06.1
2.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:08:34.7
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Mitsubishi Repsol1:08:44.0
1.flagAres Iván - González Tomé MarioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:08:06.1
2.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:08:34.7
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Mitsubishi Repsol1:08:44.0
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2015, Lalín • entries/finish - 122/69 • asphalt 127,00 km
1.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:19:56.6
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Escudería Lalín-Deza1:19:59.2
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Vilas Martínez Miguel ÁngeliconRenault Clio CupOne Seven1:21:54.3
1.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:19:56.6
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Escudería Lalín-Deza1:19:59.2
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Vilas Martínez Miguel ÁngeliconRenault Clio CupOne Seven1:21:54.3
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2014 • entries/finish - 92/46 • asphalt 127,00 km
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Lalín-Deza1:19:40.9
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMF Sport1:21:16.7
3.flagRamos Troitiño Javier - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconVolkswagen Polo N11:23:26.1
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Lalín-Deza1:19:40.9
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMF Sport1:21:16.7
3.flagRamos Troitiño Javier - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconVolkswagen Polo N11:23:26.1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 82/50 • asphalt 105,00 km
1.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:09:01.7
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.61:10:04.4
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:11:44.5
1.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:09:01.7
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.61:10:04.4
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:11:44.5
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2012, Lalin • entries/finish - 112/73 • asphalt 107,30 km
1.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - San Emeterio LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:52.0
2.flagSilva Losada Pablo - Matalobos DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:14:19.7
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:14:59.7
1.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - San Emeterio LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:52.0
2.flagSilva Losada Pablo - Matalobos DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:14:19.7
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:14:59.7
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2011 • entries/finish - 136/80 • asphalt 108,83 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Lalín-Deza1:10:40.7
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconFord Focus RS WRC '05Escudería Miño-Lugo1:10:42.0
3.flagBlach González Roberto - Vilas Martínez Miguel ÁngeliconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Escudería Siroco Narón1:12:59.9
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Lalín-Deza1:10:40.7
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconFord Focus RS WRC '05Escudería Miño-Lugo1:10:42.0
3.flagBlach González Roberto - Vilas Martínez Miguel ÁngeliconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Escudería Siroco Narón1:12:59.9
12. 3. – 14. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 112/63 • asphalt 116,40 km
1.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Rias Baixas1:07:38.5
2.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:07:40.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:08:29.4
1.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Rias Baixas1:07:38.5
2.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:07:40.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:08:29.4
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2009, Lalín • entries/finish - 121/64 • asphalt 114,60 km
1.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Estradense1:12:21.6
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Siroco Narón1:13:25.1
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Rias Baixas1:14:52.0
1.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Estradense1:12:21.6
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Siroco Narón1:13:25.1
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Rias Baixas1:14:52.0
29. 2. – 1. 3. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería A. Ferrol
2.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Lalín-Deza
3.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Escudería Lalín-Deza
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería A. Ferrol
2.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Lalín-Deza
3.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Escudería Lalín-Deza
16. 3. – 18. 3. 2007 • entries/finish - 122/81 • asphalt 89,30 km
1.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Lalín-Deza51:42.0
2.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Lalín-Deza52:23.6
3.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Siroco Narón52:35.0
1.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Lalín-Deza51:42.0
2.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Lalín-Deza52:23.6
3.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Siroco Narón52:35.0
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 92,40 km
1.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Estradense59:23.0
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR1:00:00.6
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:01:18.5
1.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Estradense59:23.0
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR1:00:00.6
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:01:18.5
2. 4. – 4. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 80,00 km
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport
2.flagBlach González Roberto - Lage ÓscariconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo31:29.8
3.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:00.0
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport
2.flagBlach González Roberto - Lage ÓscariconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo31:29.8
3.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:00.0
28. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 121/75 • asphalt 95,50 km
1.flagVillar Toño - Seoane José RamoniconPeugeot 306 Maxi50:50.8
2.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI51:13.1
3.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi52:32.0
1.flagVillar Toño - Seoane José RamoniconPeugeot 306 Maxi50:50.8
2.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI51:13.1
3.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi52:32.0
28. 3. – 30. 3. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSenra Manuel - ?iconPeugeot 306 Maxi
1.flagSenra Manuel?iconPeugeot 306 Maxi
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2002, Lalín • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport44:32.9
2.flagVillar Toño - Espiño LuisiconPeugeot 306 Maxi45:07.8
3.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIA.D.C. Poi45:53.5
18. 3. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/75 • asphalt
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:20:35
2.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:20:50
3.flagVillar Toño - Espiño LuisiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:25:17
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:20:35
2.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:20:50
3.flagVillar Toño - Espiño LuisiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:25:17
3. 3. – 5. 3. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSenra Manuel - ?iconPeugeot 306 Maxi
2.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3.flagSantiso Ramón - ?iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagSenra Manuel?iconPeugeot 306 Maxi
2.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3.flagSantiso Ramón?iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
12. 3. – 14. 3. 1999 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/37 • asphalt 93,30 km
1.flagPaz Francisco Javier - Ferreiro Rodríguez ManueliconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:04:21.0
2.flagVillar Toño - Espiño LuisiconPeugeot 306 GTI1:05:24.0
3.flagBurgo Pedro - López Santos ManueliconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:08:19.0
5. 7. – 6. 7. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
5. 7. – 6. 7. 1996 • entries/finish - 75/56 • asphalt
1.flagPaz Francisco Javier - Seoane José RamoniconFord Escort RS Cosworth33:33
2.flagMéndez Roberto - dos Santos FernandoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x433:45
3.flagSantiso Ramón - Gutiérrez Senra CelsoiconRenault Clio Williams36:04
1.flagPaz Francisco Javier - Seoane José RamoniconFord Escort RS Cosworth33:33
2.flagMéndez Roberto - dos Santos FernandoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x433:45
3.flagSantiso Ramón - Gutiérrez Senra CelsoiconRenault Clio Williams36:04