Rallye Niedersachsen
Germany (DRM) #6 • ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #6 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #10 (coef 2)
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 43/28 • asphalt 127,65 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:11:22.7 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:31.7 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:14:32.1 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:11:22.7 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:31.7 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:14:32.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:24.5 | ||
2. | Wild Stephan - Otterbach Nico | BMW M3 E36 | 1:16:17.9 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 1:17:15.1 |
1. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:17:26.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:18:44.7 | ||
3. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:19:07.7 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:18:01.8 | ||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:19:39.0 | ||
3. | Müller Olaf - Bettge Clara | Opel Adam R2 | MSG Visselhövede | 1:26:14.5 |
West Euro Rally Cup #4 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #10 (coef 2)
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 56/44 • asphalt 126,28 km - (cancelled 10,02 km)
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:52.7 | ||
2. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Hyundai i20 R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:07:12.3 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:09:27.8 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:52.7 | ||
2. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Hyundai i20 R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:07:12.3 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:09:27.8 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:05.0 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:19.2 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:51.2 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Lykke Jensen Line | Opel Adam Cup | 1:16:06.6 | |||
2. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:16:29.7 | ||
3. | Kässer Tom - Glatzel Sebastian | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Württemberg | 1:17:04.9 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:51.2 | ||
2. | von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | race:pro motorsport | 1:12:25.2 | ||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:14:35.0 |
1. | Kratzin Carsten - Kratzin Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:15:14.7 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:15:17.6 | ||
3. | Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:18:13.7 |
Germany (DRM) #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #8 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #10
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt 126,23 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:45.4 | ||
2. | Østberg Mads - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 1:07:19.9 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:07:38.1 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:45.4 | ||
2. | Østberg Mads - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 1:07:19.9 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:07:38.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:09:23.7 | |||
2. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:11:36.7 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:04.2 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:11:36.7 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:04.2 | ||
3. | Schulz Melanie - Lerch Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:15:42.2 |