lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Galicia

Hall of fame

4. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Truskavets • entries/finish - 33/22 • gravel 121,50 km
1.flagVorobjovs Jānis - Pūķis IvoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:06:52.5
2.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:10:24.3
3.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N12IAMC Rally Team Truskavets1:11:09.6
1.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:10:24.3
2.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N12IAMC Rally Team Truskavets1:11:09.6
3.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12MOST1:11:20.6
1.flagRudkovskyi Sergiy - Donskoi OleksandriconBMW 323iMOST1:21:31.6
2.flagLeontiev Viktor - Leontiev IgoriconBMW M3 E361:23:16.9
3.flagGnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko OleksandriconHonda Civic482 Rally1:25:33.5
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2017, Mokhnate • entries/finish - 4/3 • gravel 95,10 km
1.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N121:03:52.5
2.flagProtsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:00.2
3.flagSokur Yevgen - Bilousov VolodymyriconLada VAZ 21131:19:21.3
1.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N121:03:52.5
2.flagProtsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:00.2
3.flagSokur Yevgen - Bilousov VolodymyriconLada VAZ 21131:19:21.3
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2016, Poliana • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt - gravel 149,84 km
1.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N12Ultra GP1:19:40.9
2.flagPotiyko Sergiy - Feldman OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N15Ultra GP1:33:00.6
3.flagZizak Andriy - Baranek OlenaiconFord Fiesta ST1:39:38.7
1.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N12Ultra GP1:19:40.9
2.flagPotiyko Sergiy - Feldman OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N15Ultra GP1:33:00.6
3.flagZizak Andriy - Baranek OlenaiconFord Fiesta ST1:39:38.7
1.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N12Ultra GP1:19:40.9
2.flagYerokhin Vadim - Bober OleksandriconHonda Civic Type-R1:43:48.7
3.flagNikitiuk Mykola - Bezrukov DmytroiconSubaru Impreza GT1:48:41.6
2.flagMedvedchenko Oleksandr - Kodak OleksandraiconZAZ 1102 Tavria1:53:20.1
3.flagNikitiuk Mykola - Bezrukov DmytroiconSubaru Impreza GT1:48:41.6
31. 10. – 1. 11. 2015, Lviv • entries/finish - 27/20 • gravel 133,45 km
1.flagSydorov Denys - Romanov MykolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:21:45.4
2.flagGandzha Borys - Kolesnyk TarasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:22:12.0
3.flagTananevych Dmytro - Sebov OlegiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Odessa Rally Team1:22:39.8
1.flagSydorov Denys - Romanov MykolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:21:45.4
2.flagGandzha Borys - Kolesnyk TarasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:22:12.0
3.flagTananevych Dmytro - Sebov OlegiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Odessa Rally Team1:22:39.8
1.flagGandzha Borys - Kolesnyk TarasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP51:28.8
2.flagTananevych Dmytro - Sebov OlegiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Odessa Rally Team51:40.9
3.flagDolot Oleksiy - Kasap DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XUltra GP51:41.1
1.flagChekan Sergiy - Nedvetskyi AnatoliyiconLancia Delta HF Integrale1:37:55.2
2.flagVoloshyn Volodymyr - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconOpel Kadett1:39:17.8
3.flagKozin Roman - Vansovych SergiyiconHonda CRX1:47:13.4
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Skhidnytsia • entries/finish - 23/15 • gravel 116,65 km - (cancelled 20,85 km)
1.flagSydorov Denys - Romanov MykolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X50:12.6
2.flagTananevych Dmytro - Sebov OlegiconSubaru Impreza STi N1251:13.1
3.flagKorzun Anton - Kononov PavloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX51:33.0
1.flagSydorov Denys - Romanov MykolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X50:12.6
2.flagTananevych Dmytro - Sebov OlegiconSubaru Impreza STi N1251:13.1
3.flagKorzun Anton - Kononov PavloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX51:33.0
1.flagTananevych Dmytro - Sebov OlegiconSubaru Impreza STi N1236:37.1
2.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N1236:57.0
3.flagGandzha Borys - Kolesnyk TarasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP37:11.5
1.flagMedvedchenko Oleksandr - Tereshchenko DariaiconZAZ 1102 Tavria1:07:31.9
2.flagVoloshyn Volodymyr - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconOpel Kadett1:19:21.8
3.flagZakharov Dmytro - Verlanov SerhiyiconLada Samara 21081:22:00.1
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2014, Lviv • entries/finish - 23/14 • gravel 117,35 km
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:07:09.2
2.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Bondar AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:07:20.1
3.flagOstapchenko Ivan - Kuzminov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:09:20.9
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:07:09.2
2.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Bondar AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:07:20.1
3.flagOstapchenko Ivan - Kuzminov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:09:20.9
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:07:09.2
2.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Bondar AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:07:20.1
3.flagOstapchenko Ivan - Kuzminov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:09:20.9
1.flagGandzha Borys - Potiyko SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX46:54.6
2.flagChekan Sergiy - Zinoviev DmytroiconLancia Delta HF Integrale49:05.7
3.flagNikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko DmytroiconSubaru Impreza GT53:11.6
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2013, Lviv • entries/finish - 46/23 • gravel 149,68 km
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:25:49.5
2.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team1:31:35.7
3.flagVazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R477 Rally Team1:33:06.4
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:25:49.5
2.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team1:31:35.7
3.flagVazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R477 Rally Team1:33:06.4
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:25:49.5
2.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team1:31:35.7
3.flagVazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R477 Rally Team1:33:06.4
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:25:49.5
2.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team1:31:35.7
3.flagVazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R477 Rally Team1:33:06.4
1.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:37:37.5
2.flagPukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko SergeyiconLada Samara 2108ATS Rally Team1:45:06.4
3.flagTsygankov Andrey - Krektun AlexeyiconVolkswagen PoloAutodel Racing Team1:55:00.5
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2012, Lviv • entries/finish - 36/28 • gravel 154,82 km
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDream Team Ukraine1:20:10.7
2.flagPushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDream Team Ukraine1:22:55.2
3.flagGorban Valeriy - Nikolaev AndriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:22:57.5
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDream Team Ukraine1:20:10.7
2.flagPushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDream Team Ukraine1:22:55.2
3.flagGorban Valeriy - Nikolaev AndriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:22:57.5
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2010, Lviv • entries/finish - 32/21 • asphalt - gravel 119,95 km - (cancelled 27,76 km)
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin PavloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing55:33.4
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX57:11.8
3.flagFeldman Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N1258:47.1
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin PavloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing55:33.4
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX57:11.8
3.flagFeldman Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N1258:47.1
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2009, Lviv • entries/finish - 15/7 • asphalt 77,00 km
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX42:23.0
2.flagYakovenko Yuriy - Donskoi OleksandriconPeugeot 206 S160046:02.6
3.flagChekan Sergiy - Kozlov IgoriconPeugeot 206 RC46:26.9
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2008, Lviv • entries/finish - 37/20 • asphalt - gravel 146,60 km
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing1:15:28.5
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:17:51.4
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing1:18:00.3
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing1:15:28.5
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:17:51.4
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing1:18:00.3
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2007, Lviv • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt - gravel 133,77 km
1.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Aleksandrova OksanaiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:08:25.7
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMaccofee Rally Team1:08:48.2
3.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMaccofee Rally Team1:09:10.2
1.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Aleksandrova OksanaiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:08:25.7
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMaccofee Rally Team1:08:48.2
3.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMaccofee Rally Team1:09:10.2
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2006, Lviv • entries/finish - 24/17 • gravel 154,28 km
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMaccofee Rally Team1:14:13.9
2.flagRazumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIFoxtrot Rally Team1:14:15.9
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy GlibiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing1:14:42.1
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMaccofee Rally Team1:14:13.9
2.flagRazumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIFoxtrot Rally Team1:14:15.9
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy GlibiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing1:14:42.1
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2005, Lviv • entries/finish - 31/17 • gravel 156,64 km
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy GlibiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIACE Racing1:11:09.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconSubaru Impreza STi N8Kremenchutski Kolesa1:15:26.6
3.flagGerman Ivan - Gandzha BorysiconSubaru Impreza GT1:21:07.3
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy GlibiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIACE Racing1:11:09.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconSubaru Impreza STi N8Kremenchutski Kolesa1:15:26.6
3.flagGerman Ivan - Gandzha BorysiconSubaru Impreza GT1:21:07.3
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2004, Lviv • entries/finish - 9/9 • gravel 156,00 km
1.flagAleksandrov Andriy - German IvaniconSubaru Impreza STi N81:14:21.0
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconSubaru Impreza STi N81:17:46.2
3.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconLada 2112 S16001:18:57.4
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2003, Lviv • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 113,80 km
1.flagRazumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak GenadiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI48:09.1
2.flagSaliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk LeonydiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMaccofee Rally Team48:20.9
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Polutov IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME49:23.3
1.flagRazumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak GenadiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI48:09.1
2.flagSaliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk LeonydiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMaccofee Rally Team48:20.9
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Polutov IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME49:23.3