lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Chile others

1. 12. – 2. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 23/15 • gravel
1.flagMartinez Felipe - Salgado CarlosiconFord Focus53:36
2.flagLeiva Mauricio - Bastidas JuaniconNissan Primera53:47
3.flagBaeza Hector - Cardenas DiegoiconChevrolet Cruze53:55
1.flagMartinez Felipe - Salgado CarlosiconFord Focus53:36
2.flagLeiva Mauricio - Bastidas JuaniconNissan Primera53:47
3.flagBaeza Hector - Cardenas DiegoiconChevrolet Cruze53:55
23. 11. – 25. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/20 • gravel 154,51 km
1.flagHeller Alberto - Díaz José LuisiconFord Fiesta R51:22:46.0
2.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R51:23:03.8
3.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconPeugeot 208 T161:23:10.5
1.flagHeller Alberto - Díaz José LuisiconFord Fiesta R51:22:46.0
2.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R51:23:03.8
3.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconPeugeot 208 T161:23:10.5
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel
1.flagLeniz Jose Antonio - Aedo JuaniconCan-Am Maverick X358:40.5
2.flagParra Mario - Amestica MatiasiconHyundai Coupé1:00:13.7
3.flagZamorano Nicolas - Carcamo JaimeiconYamaha YXZ 1000R1:00:24.0
1.flagLeniz Jose Antonio - Aedo JuaniconCan-Am Maverick X358:40.5
2.flagParra Mario - Amestica MatiasiconHyundai Coupé1:00:13.7
3.flagZamorano Nicolas - Carcamo JaimeiconYamaha YXZ 1000R1:00:24.0
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 18/11 • gravel
1.flagOrmeño Manuel - Perez EnriqueiconHonda Civic54:57
2.flagLeiva Mauricio - Bastidas EduardoiconNissan Primera55:31
3.flagCorte Javier - Alarcon CristianiconNissan March56:06
1.flagOrmeño Manuel - Perez EnriqueiconHonda Civic54:57
2.flagLeiva Mauricio - Bastidas EduardoiconNissan Primera55:31
3.flagCorte Javier - Alarcon CristianiconNissan March56:06
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 43/24 • gravel 164,26 km
1.flagHeller Alberto - Díaz José LuisiconFord Fiesta R51:36:58.0
2.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconFord Fiesta R51:36:58.2
3.flagCancio Alejandro - Garcia SantiagoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:37:03.6
1.flagHeller Alberto - Díaz José LuisiconFord Fiesta R51:36:58.0
2.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconFord Fiesta R51:36:58.2
3.flagCancio Alejandro - Garcia SantiagoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:37:03.6
Two days seperate counted for championship.
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel
1.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R5Procircuit Rally56:21.5
2.flagIsrael Vicente - Ramos MatiasiconCitroën DS3 R3TProcircuit Rally1:01:10.2
3.flagIsrael Samuel - Garcia NicolasiconCitroën DS3 R3TProcircuit Rally1:01:58.7
1.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R5Procircuit Rally56:21.5
2.flagIsrael Vicente - Ramos MatiasiconCitroën DS3 R3TProcircuit Rally1:01:10.2
3.flagIsrael Samuel - Garcia NicolasiconCitroën DS3 R3TProcircuit Rally1:01:58.7
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 15/15 • gravel 86,20 km
1.flagPadilla Felipe - Grollmus HermanniconCan-Am Maverick X356:44.1
2.flagArévalo Jorge - Faundez FranciscoiconHonda Civic58:07.5
3.flagDe Loyzaga Rodrigo Ruiz - Roman JavieraiconCan-Am Maverick X358:48.2
1.flagPadilla Felipe - Grollmus HermanniconCan-Am Maverick X356:44.1
2.flagArévalo Jorge - Faundez FranciscoiconHonda Civic58:07.5
3.flagDe Loyzaga Rodrigo Ruiz - Roman JavieraiconCan-Am Maverick X358:48.2
31. 8. – 2. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 32/17 • gravel 172,08 km
1.flagCancio Alejandro - Garcia SantiagoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:48:38.6
2.flagLopez Francisco - Levalle NicolasiconPeugeot 208 T161:50:13.5
3.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Mirage R51:52:44.8
1.flagCancio Alejandro - Garcia SantiagoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:48:38.6
2.flagLopez Francisco - Levalle NicolasiconPeugeot 208 T161:50:13.5
3.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Mirage R51:52:44.8
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 24/11 • gravel
1.flagKlein Javier - Munoz MarcoiconHyundai Accent59:27
2.flagValdivia Rodrigo - Gallardo RodrigoiconHyundai Getz59:53
3.flagParra Mario - Amestica MatiasiconHyundai Coupé1:00:15
1.flagKlein Javier - Munoz MarcoiconHyundai Accent59:27
2.flagValdivia Rodrigo - Gallardo RodrigoiconHyundai Getz59:53
3.flagParra Mario - Amestica MatiasiconHyundai Coupé1:00:15
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/15 • gravel 157,37 km
1.flagHeller Alberto - Díaz José LuisiconFord Fiesta R51:32:47.4
2.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconFord Fiesta R51:32:51.1
3.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconŠkoda Fabia R51:34:27.3
1.flagHeller Alberto - Díaz José LuisiconFord Fiesta R51:32:47.4
2.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconFord Fiesta R51:32:51.1
3.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconŠkoda Fabia R51:34:27.3
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 19/14 • gravel 73,40 km
1.flagCid Felipe - Oyarzun MauricioiconMitsubishi Lancer RGT42:50
2.flagUrrutia Andrés - Cantin MatiasiconKia Cerato43:13
3.flagDroppelman Fransisco - Pinninhoff PatricioiconHyundai Coupé44:02
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 17/14 • gravel 71,40 km
1.flagFernández Emilio - Riquelme JoaquiniconCan-Am Maverick X345:08.5
2.flagFernandez Jose Tomas - Carcamo JaimeiconCan-Am Maverick X347:01.3
3.flagPadilla Felipe - Grollmus HermanniconCan-Am Maverick X347:04.5
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 39/26 • gravel
1.flagVojnovic Sandro - Diaz GabrieliconHonda Civic56:16.7
2.flagMasle Jacob - Bahamonde NelsoniconHonda Civic56:53.6
3.flagMasle Christobal - Ascencio ChristianiconHonda Integra57:15.2
1.flagVojnovic Sandro - Diaz GabrieliconHonda Civic56:16.7
2.flagMasle Jacob - Bahamonde NelsoniconHonda Civic56:53.6
3.flagMasle Christobal - Ascencio ChristianiconHonda Integra57:15.2
22. 6. – 24. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 46/33 • gravel 169,64 km - (cancelled 13,98 km)
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconPeugeot 208 T161:30:00.0
2.flagCancio Alejandro - Garcia SantiagoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:30:41.3
3.flagHeller Alberto - Díaz José LuisiconFord Fiesta R51:31:14.0
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconPeugeot 208 T161:30:00.0
2.flagCancio Alejandro - Garcia SantiagoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:30:41.3
3.flagHeller Alberto - Díaz José LuisiconFord Fiesta R51:31:14.0
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 19/16 • gravel 60,40 km
1.flagRossi Felipe - Allende Luis ErnestoiconFord Fiesta R5Team Joker Rally46:37.1
2.flagFernández Emilio - Riquelme JoaquiniconCan-Am Maverick X347:06.6
3.flagFernandez Jose Tomas - Carcamo JaimeiconCan-Am Maverick X349:03.4
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 17/14 • gravel
1.flagAsencio Jose - Manriquez VictoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX50:23
2.flagHaro Raul - Oyarzun IvaniconNissan Sentra51:25
3.flagBaeza Hector - Cardenas DiegoiconChevrolet Cruze52:51
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 40/24 • gravel 174,73 km - (cancelled 43,63 km)
1.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconFord Fiesta R51:25:09.0
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconPeugeot 208 T161:25:48.0
3.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconŠkoda Fabia R51:26:53.4
1.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconFord Fiesta R51:25:09.0
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconPeugeot 208 T161:25:48.0
3.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconŠkoda Fabia R51:26:53.4
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 19/8 • gravel
1.flagBaeza Hector - Cardenas DiegoiconChevrolet Cruze59:51
2.flagKlein Javier - Munoz MarcoiconHyundai Accent1:00:13
3.flagHaro Raul - Oyarzun IvaniconNissan Sentra1:01:35
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 37/20 • gravel 140,73 km - (cancelled 3,59 km)
1.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconFord Fiesta R51:27:52.8
2.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R51:31:03.8
3.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconPeugeot 208 T161:31:29.3
1.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconFord Fiesta R51:27:52.8
2.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R51:31:03.8
3.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconPeugeot 208 T161:31:29.3
WRC Candidate Event for 2019
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/26 • gravel 83,40 km
1.flagCancio Alejandro - Garcia SantiagoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Conveyor Belt Škoda52:39.0
2.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Montero Javier SebastianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Conveyor Belt Škoda54:37.6
3.flagIsrael Vicente - Ramos MatiasiconCitroën DS3 R3T59:34.5
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2017, Santiago • entries/finish - 35/31 • gravel 10,20 km
1.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max6:37
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T6:39
3.flagIbarra Ramón - Cañete TomasiconRenault Clio R36:40
1.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max6:37
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T6:39
3.flagIbarra Ramón - Cañete TomasiconRenault Clio R36:40
10. 11. – 12. 11. 2017, Valparaiso • entries/finish - 37/21 • gravel 151,70 km
1.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconPeugeot 208 T161:32:49.6
2.flagIsrael Samuel - Garcia NicolasiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:39:36.5
3.flagIbarra Ramón - Cañete TomasiconRenault Clio R31:40:44.9
1.flagIsrael Samuel - Garcia NicolasiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:39:36.5
2.flagIbarra Ramón - Cañete TomasiconRenault Clio R31:40:44.9
3.flagLopez Francisco - Levalle NicolasiconPeugeot 208 R21:41:03.9
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 16/12 • gravel
1.flagIsrael Samuel - Garcia NicolasiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:04:17.0
2.flagArévalo Jorge - Faundez FranciscoiconSuzuki SX41:08:37.6
3.flagCorte Javier - Alarcon CristianiconNissan March1:09:28.0
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 33/28 • gravel 131,30 km
1.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconPeugeot 208 T161:10:36.5
2.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:10:48.8
3.flagHeller Alberto - Ramos MatiasiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:11:35.1
1.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:10:48.8
2.flagHeller Alberto - Ramos MatiasiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:11:35.1
3.flagRosselot Emilio - Brizio MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:11:50.2
1. 9. – 3. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 32/19 • gravel 170,70 km
1.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3T2:20:34.1
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:21:00.0
3.flagIbarra Ramón - Cañete TomasiconRenault Clio R32:25:02.1
1.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3T2:20:34.1
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:21:00.0
3.flagIbarra Ramón - Cañete TomasiconRenault Clio R32:25:02.1
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 11/9 • gravel
1.flagCorte Javier - Alarcon CristianiconNissan March59:48.6
2.flagAedo Hector - Aedo FranciscaiconHonda Civic Coupé1:00:58.3
3.flagEspinoza Marco Antonio - Garrafa CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer RGT1:03:28.9
28. 7. – 30. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 49/22 • gravel 187,30 km
1.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:49:45.9
2.flagHeller Alberto - Ramos MatiasiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:49:49.3
3.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:51:27.5
1.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:49:45.9
2.flagHeller Alberto - Ramos MatiasiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:49:49.3
3.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:51:27.0
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 14/10 • gravel
1.flagIsrael Vicente - Cañete TomasiconCitroën DS3 R3T56:15.6
2.flagScuncio Martin - Roman JavieraiconPeugeot 208 R258:00.3
3.flagIsrael Samuel - Saieg FelipeiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:01:15.8
1.flagIsrael Vicente - Cañete TomasiconCitroën DS3 R3T56:15.6
2.flagScuncio Martin - Roman JavieraiconPeugeot 208 R258:00.3
3.flagIsrael Samuel - Saieg FelipeiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:01:15.8
9. 6. – 11. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 41/? • gravel 174,40 km
1.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconPeugeot 208 T161:38:14.2
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:42:20.4
3.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:42:24.7
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:42:20.4
2.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:42:24.7
3.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:42:45.2
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2017, Portezuelo • entries/finish - 19/11 • gravel
1.flagHernandez Jose Miguel - Cañete TomasiconCitroën DS3 R3T57:32.2
2.flagScuncio Martin - Roman JavieraiconPeugeot 208 R258:19.4
3.flagArévalo Jorge - Faundez FranciscoiconSuzuki SX459:25.0
1.flagHernandez Jose Miguel - Cañete TomasiconCitroën DS3 R3T57:32.2
2.flagScuncio Martin - Roman JavieraiconPeugeot 208 R258:19.4
3.flagArévalo Jorge - Faundez FranciscoiconSuzuki SX459:25.0
7. 4. – 9. 4. 2017, Pichilemu • entries/finish - 33/22 • gravel 175,60 km - (cancelled 5,80 km)
1.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconPeugeot 208 T161:32:40.4
2.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:35:37.6
3.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:35:40.1
1.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:35:37.6
2.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:35:40.1
3.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:36:21.5
26. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 18/13 • gravel 55,60 km
1.flagFernández Emilio - Riquelme JoaquiniconFord Fiesta R2T37:38.5
2.flagIsrael Samuel - Garcia NicolasiconCitroën DS3 R3TMonster Energy Procircuit Rally Team38:05.5
3.flagRosselot Emilio - Brizio MarceloiconRenault Clio RS R3TTeam Rosselot38:07.9
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2016 • entries/finish - 43/? • gravel
No overall classification. The event is a tournament per category, with semi-finals, finals, ... Classification : 1 winner of the final, 2 loser of the final, 3 & 4 : 3&4 in final qualification, 5-8 : best from times from semi-finals, and so on
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 55/32 • gravel
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3TTeam Joker Rally1:33:53.1
2.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxTeam Joker Rally1:36:04.7
3.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XTeam Rosselot1:37:07.8
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3TTeam Joker Rally1:33:53.1
2.flagHeller Pedro - Olmos PabloiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxTeam Joker Rally1:36:04.7
3.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XTeam Rosselot1:37:07.8
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 43/26 • gravel
1.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XTeam Rosselot1:29:47.6
2.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3TConveyor Belt1:29:50.9
3.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R3TMonster Energy Procircuit Rally Team1:29:58.1
1.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XTeam Rosselot1:29:47.6
2.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3TConveyor Belt1:29:50.9
3.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R3TMonster Energy Procircuit Rally Team1:29:58.1
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Pichilemu • entries/finish - 46/32 • gravel
1.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R3TMonster Energy Procircuit Rally Team1:36:07.5
2.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3TConveyor Belt1:36:51.4
3.flagEtcheverry Tomas - Rojas RicardoiconCitroën DS3 R3TCitroën Rally Team1:37:20.6
1.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconCitroën DS3 R3TMonster Energy Procircuit Rally Team1:36:07.5
2.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconCitroën DS3 R3TConveyor Belt1:36:51.4
3.flagEtcheverry Tomas - Rojas RicardoiconCitroën DS3 R3TCitroën Rally Team1:37:20.6
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 42/20 • gravel
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3TTeam Joker Rally1:26:56.0
2.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Montero Javier SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TConveyor Belt1:27:21.5
3.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconRenault Clio RS R3TMonster Energy Procircuit Rally Team1:28:36.8
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3TTeam Joker Rally1:26:56.0
2.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Montero Javier SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TConveyor Belt1:27:21.5
3.flagIsrael Benjamin - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconRenault Clio RS R3TMonster Energy Procircuit Rally Team1:28:36.8
19. 12. – 20. 12. 2015, Concepcion • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
12. 12. – 13. 12. 2015, Purranque • entries/finish - 31/14 • gravel 130,40 km
1.flagUrrutia Andrés - Pinninhoff PatricioiconHonda Civic Coupé1:13:55
2.flagGatica Abner - Cardenas DiegoiconSuzuki SX41:14:40
3.flagPerez Mauricio - Bascur AlaniconMitsubishi Lancer1:17:16
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2015, Santiago • entries/finish - 38/35 • asphalt 10,40 km
1.flagMunoz Carlos - Ramos MatiasiconHonda Civic Type-R R36:44.7
2.flagHofmann Ingo - Montero Javier SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3T6:51.9
3.flagIsrael Vicente - Grigera LaureanoiconRenault Clio RS R3T6:53.6
1.flagMunoz Carlos - Ramos MatiasiconHonda Civic Type-R R36:44.7
2.flagHofmann Ingo - Montero Javier SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3T6:51.9
3.flagIsrael Vicente - Grigera LaureanoiconRenault Clio RS R3T6:53.6
13. 11. – 15. 11. 2015, Talca • entries/finish - 47/22 • gravel 198,40 km
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:01:48.9
2.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:02:24.4
3.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconRenault Clio R32:03:03.3
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:01:48.9
2.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:02:24.4
3.flagVidaurre Cristóbal - Garcia RubeniconRenault Clio R32:03:03.3
6. 11. – 8. 11. 2015, Queilen • entries/finish - 23/12 • gravel 122,90 km
1.flagGatica Abner - Gonzalez CesariconSuzuki SX41:15:05
2.flagUrrutia Andrés - Pinninhoff PatricioiconHonda Civic Coupé1:15:31
3.flagWalper Guillermo - Oyarzun MauricioiconMazda 31:17:43
31. 10. – 1. 11. 2015, Lota • entries/finish - 15/11 • gravel
1.flagHeller Alberto - Espinoza FelipeiconPeugeot 208 R21:06:08.7
2.flagRossi Felipe - Dal Dosso SergioiconPeugeot 208 R21:06:31.6
3.flagVildosola Marcelo - Medrano SebastianiconPeugeot 208 R21:07:23.2
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Calbuco • entries/finish - 24/13 • gravel 82,80 km
1.flagRossi Felipe - Dal Dosso SergioiconPeugeot 208 R21:03:55
2.flagGotschlich Jorge - Emig Klein MarialisiconNissan Primera1:06:52
3.flagRosas Juan Carlos - Rebolledo Luis AlbertoiconHyundai Getz1:07:35
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, La Unión • entries/finish - 22/8 • gravel 104,80 km
1.flagGatica Abner - Cardenas DiegoiconSuzuki SX41:07:55
2.flagPerez Diego - Manriquez VictoriconMitsubishi Lancer1:09:28
3.flagKlein Claudio - Klein JaviericonHyundai Getz1:11:31
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2015, Coihueco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2015, Frutillar • entries/finish - 24/12 • gravel 85,20 km - (cancelled 3,60 km)
1.flagGatica Abner - Cardenas DiegoiconSuzuki SX448:20
2.flagCid Nelson - Stark RodrigoiconFord Focus49:26
3.flagKlein Claudio - Klein JaviericonHyundai Getz50:38
26. 6. – 28. 6. 2015, Puerto Natales • entries/finish - 59/31 • gravel
1.flagDubrock Orlov - Karelovic FranciscoiconHonda Civic1:00:11.3
2.flagGuic Jorge - Barticevic IvaniconRenault Clio1:05:04.8
3.flagSanchez Alejandro - Alvarez PabloiconGreatWall Florid1:05:16.7
1.flagDubrock Orlov - Karelovic FranciscoiconHonda Civic1:00:11.3
2.flagGuic Jorge - Barticevic IvaniconRenault Clio1:05:04.8
3.flagSanchez Alejandro - Alvarez PabloiconGreatWall Florid1:05:16.7
1.flagGomez Claudio - Molina JulioiconRenault Clio1:05:55.5
2.flagIbarra Cristian - Arenas JaimeiconVolkswagen Gol1:06:46.5
3.flagShulmaister Javier - Traverso FabrizioiconVolkswagen Gol1:07:14.9
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2015, Lanco • entries/finish - ?/8 • gravel
1.flagMargozzini Andrés - Vera SebastianiconSuzuki SX41:32:17
2.flagCid Nelson - Stark RodrigoiconFord Focus1:35:23
3.flagRoa Perez Alberto - Perez Ramirez MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer1:36:09
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Porvenir • entries/finish - 23/12 • gravel
1.flagDubrock Orlov - Karelovic FranciscoiconHonda Civic46:32.1
2.flagAlmonacid Hector - Oyarzo CésariconVolkswagen Golf46:36.6
3.flagGuic Branko - Matic FernandoiconRenault Clio50:39.1
14. 3. – 15. 3. 2015, San Gregorio • entries/finish - 12/9 • gravel 82,10 km
1.flagVojvonic Renzo - Cardenas ClaudioiconHyundai Accent49:57.7
2.flagGuic Jorge - Barticevic IvaniconRenault Clio50:23.2
3.flagSanchez Alejandro - Alvarez PabloiconGreatWall Florid51:40.4
28. 2. – 1. 3. 2015, Yumbel • entries/finish - 17/10 • gravel
1.flagLyon Germán - De Gavardo AntonioiconCitroën DS3 R3T52:13.4
2.flagKovacs Eduardo - Saieg FelipeiconOpel Adam R255:07.0
3.flagVildosola Marcelo - Medrano SebastianiconNissan Sentra55:46.7
10. 1. – 11. 1. 2015, Villa Tehuelches • entries/finish - 26/12 • gravel
1.flagVilicic Eugenio - Lavori AlejandroiconHonda Civic45:37.2
2.flagChebel Mariano - Ojeda MartiniconHonda Civic45:42.9
3.flagDubrock Orlov - Karelovic FranciscoiconHonda Civic46:35.8
29. 11. – 30. 11. 2014, Punta Arenas • entries/finish - 29/13 • gravel
1.flagVilicic Eugenio - Lavori AlejandroiconHonda Civic1:13:38.9
2.flagDubrock Orlov - Karelovic FranciscoiconHonda Civic1:15:18.5
3.flagChebel Mariano - Ojeda MartiniconHonda Civic1:15:40.8
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2014, Puerto Montt • entries/finish - 34/24 • gravel 144,60 km
1.flagRosselot Emilio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:27:09.5
2.flagHofmann Ingo - Montero Javier SebastianiconRenault Clio R31:30:05.3
3.flagIbarra Ramón - Prieto ManueliconRenault Clio R31:30:49.6
1.flagRosselot Emilio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:27:09.5
2.flagHofmann Ingo - Montero Javier SebastianiconRenault Clio R31:30:05.3
3.flagIbarra Ramón - Prieto ManueliconRenault Clio R31:30:49.6
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 56/41 • gravel 148,40 km
1.flagTorres Fuentes Ramon - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXConstructora Inca1:27:56.7
2.flagRosselot Emilio - Del Riego Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRosselot Rent Car1:28:16.7
3.flagValdés Eduardo - Beccaria GustavoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDriveTech1:28:31.8
1.flagTorres Fuentes Ramon - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXConstructora Inca1:27:56.7
2.flagRosselot Emilio - Del Riego Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRosselot Rent Car1:28:16.7
3.flagValdés Eduardo - Beccaria GustavoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDriveTech1:28:31.8
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - 57/31 • gravel
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:27:43.6
2.flagEtcheverry Tomas - Zambra AldoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:29:36.7
3.flagValdés Eduardo - Beccaria GustavoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:30:15.0
8. 10. – 10. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:40:47.3
2.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:42:20.3
3.flagRosselot Emilio - Filippi Marcelo DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:42:33.6
1.flagNobre Paulo - Paula EduiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:45:10.8
2.flagMartínez Raúl - Mussano FernandoiconSubaru Impreza STi2:07:31.7
21. 5. – 23. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 38/27 • gravel
1.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas JaimeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:32:36.7
2.flagRosselot Juan Gerardo - Peña CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:35:02.4
3.flagCabello Alvaro - Troncosco ChristianiconSubaru Impreza1:35:49.2
1.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas JaimeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:32:36.7
2.flagRosselot Juan Gerardo - Peña CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:35:02.4
3.flagCabello Alvaro - Troncosco ChristianiconSubaru Impreza1:35:49.2
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2009, Casablanca • entries/finish - 31/17 • gravel
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:23:29.8
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:23:29.8
12. 6. – 14. 6. 2009, Talca • entries/finish - 45/28 • gravel
1.flagMas Daniel - Garcia NicolasiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:11:32.2
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:45.7
3.flagSalazar Eliseo - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:57.5
1.flagMas Daniel - Garcia NicolasiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:11:32.2
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:45.7
3.flagSalazar Eliseo - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:57.5
3. 4. – 5. 4. 2009, Osorno • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:23.3
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:23.3
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2008, Talca • entries/finish - 36/17 • gravel
1.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:30:36.1
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:30:47.1
3.flagSalazar Eliseo - Garcia RubeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:17.4
1.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:30:36.1
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:30:47.1
3.flagSalazar Eliseo - Garcia RubeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:17.4
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 46/25 • gravel
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:19:03.7
2.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Amelio Ortiz RodolfoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:21:11.3
3.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:21:51.3
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:19:03.7
2.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Amelio Ortiz RodolfoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:21:11.3
3.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:21:51.3
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2008 • entries/finish - 45/25 • gravel
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:28:13.3
2.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:30:19.2
3.flagSalazar Eliseo - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:14.2
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:28:13.3
2.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:30:19.2
3.flagSalazar Eliseo - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:14.2
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 36/20 • gravel 149,06 km
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:31:48.7
2.flagRosselot Juan Gerardo - Covarrubias Luis AndrésiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:32:55.0
3.flagMartínez Torres Jorge - Vergara Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:34:08.8
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:31:48.7
2.flagRosselot Juan Gerardo - Covarrubias Luis AndrésiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:32:55.0
3.flagMartínez Torres Jorge - Vergara Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:34:08.8
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:38:28.9
2.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:39:25.8
3.flagSalazar Eliseo - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:40:53.1
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:38:28.9
2.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:39:25.8
3.flagSalazar Eliseo - Brizio MarceloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:40:53.1
25. 8. – 27. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 38/17 • gravel
1.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N101:40:56.6
2.flagRosselot Gerardo B. - Rojas JaimeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:44:01.6
3.flagValdés Eduardo - Beccaria GustavoiconKia Cerato1:48:28.6
1.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N101:40:56.6
2.flagRosselot Gerardo B. - Rojas JaimeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:44:01.6
3.flagValdés Eduardo - Beccaria GustavoiconKia Cerato1:48:28.6
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 42/19 • gravel
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:15:40.9
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:15:40.9
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 44/30 • gravel
1.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Zambra AldoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:22:58.9
2.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N101:23:28.2
3.flagFerreyros Ramón - Rodriguez Jose MariaiconHyundai Coupé1:25:27.3
1.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Zambra AldoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:22:58.9
2.flagInnocenti Enzo - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N101:23:28.2
3.flagFerreyros Ramón - Rodriguez Jose MariaiconHyundai Coupé1:25:27.3
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 41/21 • gravel 50,00 km
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:32:21.2
2.flagFerreyros Ramón - Rodriguez Jose MariaiconHyundai Coupé1:36:25.6
3.flagBartolome Angel - Bartolome FranciscoiconSubaru Impreza STi N101:37:02.3
1.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:32:21.2
2.flagFerreyros Ramón - Rodriguez Jose MariaiconHyundai Coupé1:36:25.6
3.flagBartolome Angel - Bartolome FranciscoiconSubaru Impreza STi N101:37:02.3
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel
1.flagVillagra Federico - Villagra JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR1:31:44
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza1:33:40
3.flagInnocenti Enzo - ?iconSubaru Impreza1:34:39
1.flagVillagra Federico - Villagra JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR1:31:44
2.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza1:33:40
3.flagInnocenti Enzo?iconSubaru Impreza1:34:39
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 39/19 • gravel 160,80 km
1.flagVillagra Federico - Villagra JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:48:14.0
2.flagMas Daniel - Arias LuisiconSubaru Impreza1:48:50.6
3.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:50:10.3
1.flagVillagra Federico - Villagra JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:48:14.0
2.flagMas Daniel - Arias LuisiconSubaru Impreza1:48:50.6
3.flagMartínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:50:10.3
14. 2. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas RicardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas RicardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2003 • entries/finish - 46/22 • gravel 136,10 km
1.flagIbarra Ramón - De Gavardo AntonioiconHyundai Coupé1:45:29.4
2.flagPirola Alberto - Rojas JaimeiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:46:29.0
3.flagWestermeier Luis - Innocenti GiovanniiconNissan Primera1:46:39.0
1.flagIbarra Ramón - De Gavardo AntonioiconHyundai Coupé1:45:29.4
2.flagPirola Alberto - Rojas JaimeiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:46:29.0
3.flagWestermeier Luis - Innocenti GiovanniiconNissan Primera1:46:39.0
22. 8. – 24. 8. 2003 • entries/finish - 37/18 • gravel 129,10 km
1.flagSuriani Walter - Rodriguez Jose MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi1:37:11.5
2.flagInnocenti Enzo - Arias LuisiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:38:36.8
3.flagInnocenti Dino - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:39:19.0
1.flagSuriani Walter - Rodriguez Jose MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi1:37:11.5
2.flagInnocenti Enzo - Arias LuisiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:38:36.8
3.flagInnocenti Dino - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:39:19.0
23. 5. – 25. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 36/26 • gravel 108,80 km
1.flagSuriani Walter - Rodriguez Jose MariaiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:15:47.4
2.flagInnocenti Dino - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:17:47.5
3.flagVillagra Federico - Villagra JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer OZ1:18:26.0
1.flagSuriani Walter - Rodriguez Jose MariaiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:15:47.4
2.flagInnocenti Dino - Galindo EdgardoiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:17:47.5
3.flagVillagra Federico - Villagra JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer OZ1:18:26.0
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - 35/20 • gravel 167,40 km
1.flagInnocenti Dino - Innocenti FelipeiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:13:07.1
2.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas RicardoiconNissan Primera2:18:48.2
3.flagGeyger Cristobal - Vera SebastianiconChevrolet Astra2:19:41.6
1.flagInnocenti Dino - Innocenti FelipeiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:13:07.1
2.flagRosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas RicardoiconNissan Primera2:18:48.2
3.flagGeyger Cristobal - Vera SebastianiconChevrolet Astra2:19:41.6
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2002 • entries/finish - 41/28 • gravel 156,10 km
1.flagPirles Osvaldo - Dal Dosso SergioiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:45:26.6
2.flagBienzobas Rolando - Zambra AldoiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:45:54.6
3.flagInnocenti Dino - Innocenti FelipeiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:47:25.6
1.flagPirles Osvaldo - Dal Dosso SergioiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:45:26.6
2.flagBienzobas Rolando - Zambra AldoiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:45:54.6
3.flagInnocenti Dino - Innocenti FelipeiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:47:25.6
27. 11. – 29. 11. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
30. 11. – 1. 12. 1985, Santiago • entries/finish - 30/16 • gravel
1.flagSalazar Eliseo - Jaurena ManueliconToyota Celica2:58:51
1.flagSalazar Eliseo - Jaurena ManueliconToyota Celica2:58:51
28. 9. – 29. 9. 1985, Rengo • entries/finish - 32/31 • gravel
1.flagSchmauk Alejandro - Horta FelipeiconAlfa Romeo Sprint2:37:22
1.flagSchmauk Alejandro - Horta FelipeiconAlfa Romeo Sprint2:37:22
3. 8. – 4. 8. 1985, Curacavi • entries/finish - 30/17 • gravel
1.flagGeyger Cristobal - Beheme iconRenault 18 GTX3:08:25
1.flagGeyger Cristobal - Beheme iconRenault 18 GTX3:08:25
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1985, Pirque • entries/finish - 30/17 • gravel
1.flagGeyger Cristobal - Beheme iconRenault 18 GTX2:09:53
1.flagGeyger Cristobal - Beheme iconRenault 18 GTX2:09:53