lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Croatia Rally

Hall of fame

29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018 • asphalt
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Poreč • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt 155,69 km
1.flagBotka Dávid - Mesterházi MárkiconŠkoda Fabia R5Botka Rallye Team1:34:24.8
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R51:34:47.1
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:35:41.9
1.flagBotka Dávid - Mesterházi MárkiconŠkoda Fabia R5Botka Rallye Team1:34:24.8
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R51:34:47.1
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:35:41.9
1.flagBotka Dávid - Mesterházi MárkiconŠkoda Fabia R5Botka Rallye Team1:34:24.8
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R51:34:47.1
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5Speed Rally Team SE1:36:09.3
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:35:41.9
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconHyundai i20 R51:39:11.3
3.flagPremrl Grega - Ošlaj ViljemiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnikatoy Postojna1:42:08.9
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:36:14.7
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Golub KarloiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:31.3
3.flagSzilágyi János - Váradi AlexandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:40:19.3
1.flagBratož Aljaž - Stopar MarkoiconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:59:27.8
2.flagBenčina Blaž - Čuk JordaniconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač2:00:14.9
1.flagLocher János - Somogyi TamasiconPeugeot 106 S16AK Delta Sport2:12:04.5
2.flagHunić Gorana - Krajačić ZoraniconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:33:09.9
1.flagMušič Miha - Andrejka DamijaniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleRD Beja Šport1:54:06.9
1.flagHunić Gorana - Krajačić ZoraniconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:33:09.9
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016, Poreč • entries/finish - 53/31 • asphalt 184,88 km
1.flagMajerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková MichaelaiconFord Fiesta R5L Racing s.r.o.1:54:57.1
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5MR Racing SE1:56:41.7
1.flagMajerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková MichaelaiconFord Fiesta R5L Racing s.r.o.1:54:57.1
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5MR Racing SE1:56:41.7
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
2.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5MR Racing SE1:56:41.7
3.flagFogasy Gergely - Berendi (Bakos) DávidiconPeugeot 208 T16F-Sport Média Kft.1:57:52.3
1.flagTurk Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconPeugeot 208 R2OPV šport1:58:33.6
2.flagHumar Aleks - Cevc JakaiconRenault Clio RS R3TAMD Slovenija avto1:59:56.1
3.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconPeugeot 208 R2AK Opatija Motorsport2:00:02.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:57:54.3
3.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconPeugeot 208 R2AK Opatija Motorsport2:00:02.0
1.flagSaksida Saša - Malavašič ErviniconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač2:44:55.3
1.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja2:13:21.2
2.flagTomljanović Tin - Košec AnđelkoiconCitroën Saxo VTSAK Delta Sport2:46:53.3
1.flagMalinarich Toni - Hrvatin NenadiconRenault Clio SportAK Delta Timing2:15:09.9
2.flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorjanoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team2:15:49.7
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Grdović RoberticonOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja2:15:59.1
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2015, Poreč • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt 191,26 km
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:01:02.8
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XGassner Rallisports2:04:24.9
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:01:02.8
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:07:21.9
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
2.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:07:21.9
3.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:07:46.0
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
2.flagPremrl Grega - Nartnik RokiconCitroën DS3 R3TAK MGM Postojna2:13:18.6
3.flagŠtucin Martin - Kavčič DavidiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarAK Ajdovščina Motorsport2:17:19.6
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:07:46.0
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio R3AK Delta Timing2:16:22.9
3.flagKatić Marsel - Rubinić DenisiconVolkswagen Polo 1.4AK Opatija Motorsport2:24:59.1
1.flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler-Huber MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VAK Delta Sport2:29:42.9
2.flagMandić Igor - Hernaut AntonioiconFord FocusAK HBT Racing2:34:22.4
3.flagLocher János - Somogyi TamasiconPeugeot 106 S16AK Delta Sport2:38:45.2
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2014, Poreč • entries/finish - 27/9 • asphalt 193,50 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:59:48.6
2.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team2:04:50.1
1.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team2:04:50.1
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing2:05:16.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:59:48.6
2.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing2:05:16.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:59:48.6
2.flagKatić Marsel - Rubinić DenisiconVolkswagen Polo 1.4AK Opatija Motorsport2:18:02.5
3.flagFrancetić Goran - Frčko MariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAK Cro Dakar Team2:23:03.5
1.flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorjanoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team2:16:02.6
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship. Some crews drove just one day.
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Rijeka • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
1.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
3.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconSubaru Impreza STi R4Xiqio Rally Team2:30:00.0
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:33:17.5
3.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Ódor SzabolcsiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport2:38:46.3
1.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:33:23.2
2.flagTaylor Molly - Marshall SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnited Rally Management2:42:40.2
3.flagStratieva Ekaterina - Poenaru CarmeniconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:46:14.8
1.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconSubaru Impreza STi R4Xiqio Rally Team2:30:00.0
2.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing2:31:09.8
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
2.flagTrček Jani - Ošlaj ViljemiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRD Beja Šport2:33:03.3
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:33:23.2
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja1:14:00.5
2.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing1:15:41.8
3.flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Opatija Motorsport1:16:23.2
1.flagRabrenović Vladica - Radivojević RadmiliconRenault Clio RagnottiWRR Team1:19:47.5
2.flagDimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović MilaniconZastava YugoASK RID Sport1:25:02.2
3.flagVićentić Nenad - Adžić VeljkoiconRenault ClioMM Power1:26:57.9
1.flagSaksida Saša - Ličen AlešiconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač3:12:50.8
1.flagNovak Tim - Ocvirk UrošiconŠkoda Fabia R2Dirkalno Društvo R2:41:42.1
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja1:14:00.5
2.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto1:14:55.9
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing1:15:41.8
1.flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorjanoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team1:26:58.8
2.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconLada VFTSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:28:34.7
1.flagZupančič Mišel - Andrejka DamijaniconBMW M3 E36AK Plamtex Sport1:18:49.5
2.flagMrak Jan - Šmit HelenaiconSuzuki Swift GTI Mk2AK Modri Dirkač1:24:03.7
3.flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler-Huber MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:26:55.0
1.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing2:31:09.8
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconCitroën DS3 R3TAK Delta Timing2:38:47.6
3.flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorjanoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team2:54:44.6
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region. Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results. Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1. Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2012, Rijeka • entries/finish - 42/23 • asphalt 240,74 km
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:17:21.8
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Red Bull Rallye Team2:17:47.0
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:19:49.6
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:17:21.8
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Red Bull Rallye Team2:17:47.0
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:19:49.6
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:23:47.3
2.flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Buzet Autosport2:34:13.7
3.flagMihelić Davor - Butorac MateoiconCitroën C2 R2AK Opatija Motorsport2:36:01.1
1.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:19:49.6
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:23:47.3
3.flagŽakelj Rajko - Selan BlažiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:30:34.1
1.flagIvšić Sebastijan - Barišić AleniconSubaru ImprezaAK Opatija2:42:10.2
2.flagIvančić Marino - Matijašić MarkoiconBMWAK Buzet Autosport2:48:33.0
3.flagFerenčić Roland - Franolič DaliboriconDacia SanderoAK Istra Racing Team3:05:36.3
1.flagIvšić Sebastijan - Barišić AleniconSubaru ImprezaAK Opatija2:42:10.2
2.flagIvančić Marino - Matijašić MarkoiconBMWAK Buzet Autosport2:48:33.0
3.flagFerenčić Roland - Franolič DaliboriconDacia SanderoAK Istra Racing Team3:05:36.3
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2011, Rijeka • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 248,09 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:24:01.0
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:24:01.0
1.flagPulić Niko - Šantić BrunoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000AK MRC Sport2:28:15.0
2.flagProdan Viliam - Krota BojaniconHonda Civic Type-RAK Buzet Autosport2:40:56.1
3.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:45:21.2
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20002:28:09.9
1.flagDjurković Marko - Nosić LorenaiconSuzuki Swift GTiAK Stubaki2:53:11.9
2.flagŠamec Dario - Djukić VedraniconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Zagorje - Oroslavje2:58:49.5
3.flagGrbac Robert - Srdoč SandraiconVolkswagen GolfASK Kastavac3:03:47.5
1.flagDjurković Marko - Nosić LorenaiconSuzuki Swift GTiAK Stubaki2:53:11.9
2.flagŠamec Dario - Djukić VedraniconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Zagorje - Oroslavje2:58:49.5
3.flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler-Huber MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII3:00:24.8
Day1+2 counted as Leg1 (koef 1.5) and Day2 as Leg2 (koef. 1) for croatian championships.
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 252,66 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Ateneo2:25:52.3
2.flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:22.9
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Bluthunder Racing Italy2:30:30.3
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Ateneo2:25:52.3
2.flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:22.9
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Bluthunder Racing Italy2:30:30.3
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:31:52.7
2.flagTurk Reno - Vidović DenisiconHonda Civic Type-RAK Delta2:50:23.3
3.flagStanić Marinko - Svetić ElvinoiconHonda Civic Type-RAK Matulji Racing2:54:24.8
7. 10. – 8. 10. 1994, Duggo Selo • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt
1.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF Integrale53:28
1. 6. – 3. 6. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1983, Zagreb • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTolfo Sergio - Zanella FlavioiconFiat 131 Abarth2:39:54
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/E2:41:22
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo2:53:41
1.flagTolfo Sergio - Zanella FlavioiconFiat 131 Abarth2:39:54
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/E2:41:22
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo2:53:41