lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Delta Rally

Hall of fame

8. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Zagreb • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 156,92 km
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Těšínský PetriconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:35:46.2
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:37:19.8
3.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:39.4
1.flagBoscariol Simone - Fiorot AndreaiconCitroën DS3 R3TLa Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.1:46:34.0
2.flagKogler Michael - Kachel AndréiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMIG Austria1:54:31.6
3.flagReschenhofer Christian - Meindl BerndiconBMW 325i E36Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.1:57:08.3
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Těšínský PetriconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:35:46.2
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:37:19.8
3.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:39.4
1.flagZanon Bernd - Piceno DenisiconPeugeot 208 T161:39:33.3
2.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconSubaru Impreza GC81:44:52.8
1.flagJabornig Kurt - Scheiber ChristineiconPeugeot 205 GTI1:59:12.1
2.flagFarronato Luca - Parise GiovanniiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:06:18.2
3.flagRigon Nicola - Minuzzo SimoneiconPeugeot 106 RallyeMillenium Sport Promotion2:09:33.7
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:37:19.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:39.4
3.flagSzilágyi János - Váradi AlexandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:40:08.2
1.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:45:06.2
2.flagMavričić Paolo - Šaina KristianiconCitroën SaxoAK Opatija Motorsport1:56:33.6
3.flagJemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Tomašković TomislaviconŠkoda FabiaAK Ad-Astra2:05:29.5
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:49:58.4
2.flagMočibob Denis - Banjeglav DuškoiconSeat Ibiza CupraAK Buzet Autosport1:49:59.6
3.flagČerljenko Marko - Petrović DamiriconRenault ClioAK Rugvica1:51:44.4
1.flagHunić Gorana - Krajačić ZoraniconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:12:42.3
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:37:19.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:39.4
3.flagSzilágyi János - Váradi AlexandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:40:08.2
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship.
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2017, Zagreb • entries/finish - 54/26 • asphalt 151,54 km
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4AK Delta Sport1:29:07.2
2.flagBisaha Ondřej - Běhula MartiniconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:29:49.6
3.flagScharmach Peter - Rauber TimiconFord Fiesta R5Keane Motorsport1:33:22.3
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Běhula MartiniconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:29:49.6
2.flagScharmach Peter - Rauber TimiconFord Fiesta R5Keane Motorsport1:33:22.3
3.flagGrossi Marko - Kavčič DavidiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:34:56.2
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4AK Delta Sport1:29:07.2
2.flagScharmach Peter - Rauber TimiconFord Fiesta R5Keane Motorsport1:33:22.3
3.flagDobrila Nikola - Pospiš TomislaviconHonda Civic Type-RAK Delta Sport1:36:21.1
1.flagGrossi Marko - Kavčič DavidiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:34:56.2
2.flagTrani Daniele - Cevc JakaiconPeugeot 206 RCŠKD Topmotors Racing1:37:53.5
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja1:38:42.6
1.flagJemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Tomašković TomislaviconŠkoda FabiaAK Ad-Astra1:58:18.1
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja1:38:42.6
2.flagMagličić Željko - Nemak DomagojiconVolkswagen PoloAK INA Delta1:47:17.9
3.flagLocher János - Somogyi TamasiconPeugeot 106 S16AK Delta Sport1:50:25.6
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4AK Delta Sport1:29:07.2
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Pospiš TomislaviconHonda Civic Type-RAK Delta Sport1:36:21.1
3.flagSiladić Ivica - Durak JasnaiconOpel Adam R2AK Delta Sport1:38:03.7
1.flagHunić Gorana - Ljubičić DarioiconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:09:09.6
First day counted with 0,75 coefficient, second day with coeff. 1 for croatian rally championship.
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2016, Zagreb • entries/finish - 40/22 • asphalt 155,35 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:36:48.3
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:37:18.3
3.flagSulzinger Raffael - Medinger PetericonFord Fiesta R2Raffael Sulzinger Rally&Racing1:45:47.7
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:36:48.3
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:37:18.3
3.flagSulzinger Raffael - Medinger PetericonFord Fiesta R2Raffael Sulzinger Rally&Racing1:45:47.7
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:36:48.3
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:37:18.3
3.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:49:40.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:36:48.3
2.flagTrani Daniele - Dessardo TadejiconPeugeot 206 RCŠKD Topmotors Racing1:47:31.0
3.flagŠipoš Vedran - Bogović NinoiconRenault Clio RSAK Zagorje - Oroslavje1:58:12.1
1.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:49:40.0
2.flagTomljanović Tin - Košec AnđelkoiconCitroën Saxo VTSAK Delta Sport1:53:46.0
3.flagJemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Jelić MarioiconŠkoda FabiaAK Ad-Astra2:18:11.0
1.flagMandić Igor - Hernaut AntonioiconFord FocusAK HBT Racing1:52:50.5
2.flagCombaj Juraj - Krajačić KrešoiconSuzuki Swift GTiAK Zagorje - Oroslavje1:54:16.3
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Grdović RoberticonOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:26.5
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:36:48.3
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:37:18.3
3.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:49:40.0
1.flagHunić Gorana - Marinovič IvoiconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:12:28.8
Just first six stages counted for BIH championship and cup. Crews had option to drive also whole event after finishing SS6. Two days seperate counted for Croatia Northen Region.
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Zagreb • entries/finish - 36/19 • asphalt 125,42 km
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHideg Team SE1:17:43.9
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:03.0
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja1:21:24.1
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHideg Team SE1:17:43.9
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:03.0
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja1:21:24.1
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:03.0
2.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Várkonyi Cser MónikaiconPeugeot 208 R2AK Delta Sport1:22:56.9
3.flagKatić Marsel - Rubinić DenisiconVolkswagen Polo 1.4AK Opatija Motorsport1:29:46.0
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja1:21:24.1
2.flagJemrić Branko - Stiperski MarkoiconŠkoda Fabia RSAK Ad-Astra1:27:00.8
3.flagCombaj Juraj - Krajačić KrešoiconSuzuki SwiftAK Zagorje - Oroslavje1:30:41.2
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:03.0
2.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja1:21:24.1
3.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Várkonyi Cser MónikaiconPeugeot 208 R2AK Delta Sport1:22:56.9
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014, Zagreb • entries/finish - 36/22 • asphalt 121,16 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:15:24.1
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio R3AK Delta Timing1:19:08.1
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:09.4
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:15:24.1
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio R3AK Delta Timing1:19:08.1
3.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport1:20:37.2
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:15:24.1
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio R3AK Delta Timing1:19:08.1
3.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport1:20:37.2
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:09.4
2.flagJemrić Branko - Stiperski MarkoiconŠkoda Fabia RSAK Ad-Astra1:24:29.2
3.flagIvšić Sebastijan - Vahtarić VjekoslaviconSubaru ImprezaAK Opatija1:24:41.7
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:15:24.1
2.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:09.4
3.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport1:20:37.2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2013, Dugo Selo • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt 88,71 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja46:43.9
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing46:52.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing46:52.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing46:52.0
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja46:43.9
2.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconLada VFTSAKK Sveta Nedelja50:32.7
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Draženović ZdravkoiconOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja52:04.9
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja46:43.9
2.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconLada VFTSAKK Sveta Nedelja50:32.7
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Draženović ZdravkoiconOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja52:04.9
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja46:43.9
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2012, Marija Bistrica • entries/finish - 33/23 • asphalt 91,32 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja50:42.3
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport51:54.0
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja53:42.5
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja50:42.3
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport51:54.0
3.flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Buzet Autosport57:19.5
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja50:42.3
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport51:54.0
3.flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Buzet Autosport57:19.5
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja53:42.5
2.flagPuškar Juraj - Troha AlaniconSubaru ImprezaAK Delta56:34.3
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Pospiš TomislaviconOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja59:06.8
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja53:42.5
2.flagPuškar Juraj - Troha AlaniconSubaru ImprezaAK Delta56:34.3
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Pospiš TomislaviconOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja59:06.8
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja50:42.3
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport51:54.0
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja53:42.5
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2011, Marija Bistrica • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 85,17 km
1.flagSzilágyi János - Zejda ViktóriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStille Ase55:17.2
2.flagČibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman SašaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AK Opatija Motorsport55:38.9
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:00:30.9
1.flagČibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman SašaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AK Opatija Motorsport55:38.9
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconHonda Civic Type-RAK MRC Sport1:01:01.8
3.flagProdan Viliam - Krota BojaniconHonda Civic Type-RAK Buzet Autosport1:02:03.7
1.flagSzilágyi János - Zejda ViktóriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStille Ase55:17.2
2.flagČibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman SašaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AK Opatija Motorsport55:38.9
3.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconHonda Civic Type-RAK MRC Sport1:01:01.8
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:00:30.9
2.flagDjurković Marko - Nosić LorenaiconSuzuki Swift GTiAK Stubaki1:04:36.8
3.flagCombaj Juraj - Šugar IgoriconSuzuki Swift GTiAK Delta Sport1:05:41.1
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:00:30.9
2.flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler-Huber MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:03:27.9
3.flagDjurković Marko - Nosić LorenaiconSuzuki Swift GTiAK Stubaki1:04:36.8
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2009, Zagreb • entries/finish - 38/27 • asphalt 265,40 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20002:44:27.8
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:44:32.3
3.flagBetti Luca - Bernacchini GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Kimera Motorsport2:45:08.9
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20002:44:27.8
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:44:32.3
3.flagBetti Luca - Bernacchini GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Kimera Motorsport2:45:08.9
1.flagBetti Luca - Bernacchini GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Kimera Motorsport2:45:08.9
2.flagFontana Corrado - Cassina CarloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:46:50.1
3.flagDi Benedetto Davide - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:50:46.5
22. 5. – 24. 5. 2008, Zagreb • entries/finish - 45/30 • asphalt 280,28 km - (cancelled 50,52 km)
1.flagFontana Corrado - Casazza RenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:16:12.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:17:27.3
3.flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:17:54.3
1.flagFontana Corrado - Casazza RenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:16:12.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:17:27.3
3.flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:17:54.3
1.flagCrnojević Siniša - Maretić MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:20:49.4
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:22:14.8
3.flagGalić Marin - Zlatar GoraniconRenault Clio R3AMD Matulji Racing2:30:05.2
1.flagFontana Corrado - Casazza RenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:16:12.6
2.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAvto Foto Market2:19:43.8
3.flagCrnojević Siniša - Maretić MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:20:49.4
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007, Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 270,65 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:44:33.1
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconCitroën C2 S16002:45:24.5
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:44:33.1
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconCitroën C2 S16002:45:24.5
1.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CValvoline Racing Team2:46:21.2
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK MPI Racing Idrija2:47:10.8
3.flagCilenšek Tomislav - Brešer GregoriconSubaru Impreza STi N10DTD Kaučič2:50:11.5
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CValvoline Racing Team2:46:21.2
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK MPI Racing Idrija2:47:10.8
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2006, Zagreb • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt 224,13 km
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:31:21.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STiAK Sljeme2:31:59.6
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CDTD Kaučič2:33:03.1
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:31:21.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STiAK Sljeme2:31:59.6
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CDTD Kaučič2:33:03.1
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:31:21.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STiAK Sljeme2:31:59.6
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CDTD Kaučič2:33:03.1
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2005, Zagreb • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt 221,34 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Ad-Astra2:20:13.0
2.flagBéreš jun. Jozef - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N11Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3.flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Ad-Astra2:20:13.0
2.flagBéreš jun. Jozef - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N11Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3.flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Ad-Astra2:20:13.0
2.flagBéreš jun. Jozef - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N11Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3.flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2004, Zagreb • entries/finish - 66/34 • asphalt 257,95 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi2:49:15.5
2.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:49:54.7
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Korpar JernejiconSubaru Impreza STi N102:52:02.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi2:49:15.5
2.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:49:54.7
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Korpar JernejiconSubaru Impreza STi N102:52:02.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi2:49:15.5
2.flagKaučič Tomaž - Korpar JernejiconSubaru Impreza STi N102:52:02.0
3.flagGalić Marin - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio S16002:52:18.5
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2003, Zagreb • entries/finish - 51/35 • asphalt 233,88 km
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconFord Focus RS WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team2:35:35.0
2.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:42:40.3
3.flagSzilágyi János - Domonkos EsztericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIStille Ase2:44:14.9
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconFord Focus RS WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team2:35:35.0
2.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:42:40.3
3.flagSzilágyi János - Domonkos EsztericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIStille Ase2:44:14.9
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:45:57.0
2.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconHonda Civic VTiAMK Siget2:51:37.6
3.flagPerharić Hrvoje - Butorac MladeniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarAMK Dugo Selo2:51:38.8
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Zagreb • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt 234,54 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRC2:17:53.0
2.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:28:21.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMatador Czech National Team2:29:00.7
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRC2:17:53.0
2.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:28:21.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMatador Czech National Team2:29:00.7
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2001, Zagreb • entries/finish - 41/19 • asphalt 238,28 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:32:02.6
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconSubaru Impreza WRXPemex - IVP2:35:55.2
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:39:07.3
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:32:02.6
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconSubaru Impreza WRXPemex - IVP2:35:55.2
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:39:07.3
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:39:07.3
2.flagStanišič Saša - Bitterman SašaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIAMK Siget2:39:58.6
3.flagFranja Jaki - Bruner DamiriconPeugeot 306 S16AMD Zanatlija-Castrol2:43:53.0
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2000, Zagreb • entries/finish - 57/31 • asphalt 235,00 km
1.flagde Jong Bert - Hillen ToniconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:25:40.0
2.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Kaldera Racing Team2:26:23.7
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car2:27:16.6
1.flagde Jong Bert - Hillen ToniconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:25:40.0
2.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Kaldera Racing Team2:26:23.7
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car2:27:16.6
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car2:27:16.6
2.flagJereb Andrej - Kurent MetodiconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing2:32:03.6
3.flagSmrdelj Borut - Cjuha AlešiconLada Samara 2108AMD Slovenija avto2:46:59.7
1.flagFilipec Antun - Milakara TomislaviconFord Escort RS CosworthAK INA Zagreb2:34:34.2
2.flagStanišič Saša - Bitterman SašaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIAK Ad-Astra2:41:58.6
3.flagFranja Jaki - Bruner DamiriconPeugeot 306 S16AMD Zanatlija-Castrol2:52:25.4
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1999, Zagreb • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 204,44 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Florean FulvioiconRenault Mégane MaxiPro Motor Sport2:07:13.2
2.flagTrojan jun. Karel - Vodička DanieliconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team2:10:26.4
3.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
1.flagBertone Enrico - Florean FulvioiconRenault Mégane MaxiPro Motor Sport2:07:13.2
2.flagTrojan jun. Karel - Vodička DanieliconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team2:10:26.4
3.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
1.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
2.flagRihtar Miha - Krizmanič JureiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:15:29.0
3.flagSmrdelj Borut - Župevec VojkoiconLada Samara 2108AMD Slovenija avto2:24:56.3
1.flagĆurić Dražen - Dereta SinišaiconSubaru Impreza 555AMK Siget2:15:06.3
2.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VAMK Siget2:17:00.3
3.flagFilipec Antun - Milakara TomislaviconFord Escort RS CosworthAK INA Zagreb2:20:06.3
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1998, Zagreb • entries/finish - 46/25 • asphalt 232,84 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)JM Engineering2:18:37.4
2.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:23:18.0
3.flagJereb Andrej - Polončič VinkoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VPetrol Racing2:25:06.9
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)JM Engineering2:18:37.4
2.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:23:18.0
3.flagJereb Andrej - Polončič VinkoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VPetrol Racing2:25:06.9
1.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:23:18.0
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pavlović MarioiconSubaru Impreza 555AMK Siget2:36:30.9
2.flagĆurić Dražen - Dereta SinišaiconNissan Pulsar GTi-RAMK Siget2:39:19.0
3.flagGruičić Damir - Kokić MarioiconFord Escort RS CosworthAMK Siget2:40:03.5
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1997, Zagreb • entries/finish - 43/22 • asphalt 273,07 km
1.flagPattison Dave - Krlić NenadiconFord Escort RS CosworthE.A.R.S. Motorsport2:51:08
2.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz2:56:16
3.flagJurjević Davor - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK ON&OFF Racing2:58:35
1.flagPattison Dave - Krlić NenadiconFord Escort RS CosworthE.A.R.S. Motorsport2:51:08
2.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz2:56:16
3.flagJurjević Davor - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK ON&OFF Racing2:58:35
1.flagPattison Dave - Krlić NenadiconFord Escort RS CosworthE.A.R.S. Motorsport2:51:08
2.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz2:56:16
3.flagJurjević Davor - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK ON&OFF Racing2:58:35
13. 6. – 16. 6. 1996, Zagreb • entries/finish - 46/21 • asphalt
1.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Pointinger JoseficonFord Escort RS Cosworth3:24:23
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:26:58
3.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz3:30:19
1.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Pointinger JoseficonFord Escort RS Cosworth3:24:23
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:26:58
3.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz3:30:19
1.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz3:30:19
2.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconSubaru Impreza 555AK Delta3:48:10
3.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconSuzuki Swift GTiAK Delta4:04:40
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship.
16. 6. – 18. 6. 1995, Zagreb • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Fanta MiroslaviconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport3:44:01
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Fanta MiroslaviconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport3:44:01
1.flagGrum Anton - Grošelj JureiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleARC Lizzy EZ Racing3:54:06
2.flagValant Samo - Jeglič RoberticonNissan Sunny GTI-RAK Olimpija3:57:06
3.flagMilosavljevič Miodrag - Meglič MatjažiconLada Samara 2108AMD Slovenija avto4:15:01
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK Rijeka3:46:44
24. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Zagreb • entries/finish - 78/30 • asphalt
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:03:28
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:05:01
3.flagTrček Jani - Rjavec MarkoiconFord Escort RS CosworthARD Kompas - Hertz3:10:44
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:03:28
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:05:01
3.flagTrček Jani - Rjavec MarkoiconFord Escort RS CosworthARD Kompas - Hertz3:10:44
1.flagTrček Jani - Rjavec MarkoiconFord Escort RS CosworthARD Kompas - Hertz3:10:44
1.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta1:33:42
Croatia championship only 1st leg
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1993, Zagreb • entries/finish - 76/21 • asphalt 161,27 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:25:09
2.flagJurjević Davor - Mohor DraženiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:41:45
3.flagBussjäger Karl - Dietl LudwigiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.3:45:59
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:25:09
2.flagJurjević Davor - Mohor DraženiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:41:45
3.flagBussjäger Karl - Dietl LudwigiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.3:45:59
1.flagČrnivec Aleš - Hočevar VojkoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAmortizer Gama Center1:47:31
2.flagValant Samo - Vene MiroiconNissan Pulsar GTi-RAK West Olimpija
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf G60 RallyeAK West Olimpija
1.flagPopović Goran - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • entries/finish - 36/19 • asphalt
1.flagŠepetavc Žarko - Krlić NenadiconLancia Delta Integrale3:36:51
2.flagGalli Carlo - Adamoli PierluigiiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:39:12
3.flagDabbeni Davide - Tagliaferri DavideiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:48:22
1.flagŠepetavc Žarko - Krlić NenadiconLancia Delta Integrale3:36:51
2.flagGalli Carlo - Adamoli PierluigiiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:39:12
3.flagDabbeni Davide - Tagliaferri DavideiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:48:22
21. 7. – 22. 7. 1991, Zagreb • entries/finish - 61/28 • asphalt
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Merluzzi RobertaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:13:05
2.flagLulik Silvan - Mihelčič MatjažiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:18:42
3.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136L3:23:38
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Merluzzi RobertaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1990, Zagreb • entries/finish - 59/35 • asphalt
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Ačimović SašaiconLancia Delta Integrale1:52:01
2.flagPopović Goran - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta HF 4WD1:55:45
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT Turbo
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Ačimović SašaiconLancia Delta Integrale
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1989, Zagreb • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt 179,20 km
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta Integrale2:23:34
2.flagZrnec Romana - Dolgoš ZdenkaiconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:26:45
3.flagLulik Silvan - Kmetic FranceiconBMW M3 E30
6. 5. – 8. 5. 1988, Zagreb • entries/finish - 57/30 • asphalt
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:46:04
2.flagLulik Silvan - Vidmar DušaniconBMW M3 E303:54:42
3.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:58:27
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1987, Zagreb • entries/finish - 84/45 • gravel
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:32:39
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes2:37:31
3.flagZrnec Romana - Nartnik PavleiconRenault 11 Turbo2:40:04
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Zagreb • entries/finish - 73/32 • asphalt
1.flagZrnec Romana - Kožar ŠpelaiconRenault 11 Turbo4:09:57
2.flagPodobnik Vojko - Hočevar VojkoiconPorsche 911 SC4:12:56
3.flagKomel Slavko - Kristančič CvetkoiconZastava Yugo 554:16:51
1.flagZrnec Romana - Kožar ŠpelaiconRenault 11 Turbo4:09:57
2.flagPodobnik Vojko - Hočevar VojkoiconPorsche 911 SC4:12:56
3.flagKomel Slavko - Kristančič CvetkoiconZastava Yugo 554:16:51
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1985, Zagreb • entries/finish - 51/29 • asphalt 323,74 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo3:51:14.0
2.flagZrnec Romana - Bagari SuzannaiconRenault 11 Turbo
3.flagTrobec Albin - Fišter StanislaviconOpel Ascona 400
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo3:51:14.0
2.flagZrnec Romana - Bagari SuzannaiconRenault 11 Turbo
3.flagTrobec Albin - Fišter StanislaviconOpel Ascona 400
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1984, Zagreb • entries/finish - 45/23 • asphalt 277,20 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo3:45:04
2.flagErklavec Andrej - Mihelčič MatjažiconZastava GT 65
3.flagZonta Drago - ?iconZastava 101
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo3:45:04
2.flagErklavec Andrej - Mihelčič MatjažiconZastava GT 65
3.flagZonta Drago?iconZastava 101
22. 4. – 23. 4. 1983, Zagreb • entries/finish - 60/31 • asphalt - gravel 180,00 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo1:59:41
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/E
3.flagKomnenović Pavle - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Ascona
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo1:59:41
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/E
3.flagKomnenović Pavle - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Ascona
8. 7. – 9. 7. 1982, Zagreb • entries/finish - 53/40 • asphalt
1.flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:22:09
2.flagKüzmič Branislav - ?iconRenault 5 Alpine
3.flagKomnenović Pavle - ?iconOpel Ascona
1.flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:22:09
2.flagKüzmič Branislav?iconRenault 5 Alpine
3.flagKomnenović Pavle?iconOpel Ascona
0. 0. 1981 • entries/finish - 67/? • asphalt
1.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101
2.flagZonta Drago - ?iconZastava 101
3.flagPirjevec Stojan - ?iconZastava 101
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija
3.flagZonta Drago - Erklavec AndrejiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
1.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija
3.flagZonta Drago - Erklavec AndrejiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
Only first leg counted for Croatian championship.
0. 0. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/E
4. 11. – 5. 11. 1978, Zagreb • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Stajnko JanjaiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka41:56
2.flagMilavec Janez - Urbančič JaneziconZastava 101AMD Škofja Loka42:10
3.flagIveković Stjepan - Gaži ŽeljkoiconZastava 101Dinamo Zagreb44:42
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Stajnko JanjaiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka41:56
2.flagMilavec Janez - Urbančič JaneziconZastava 101AMD Škofja Loka42:10
3.flagIveković Stjepan - Gaži ŽeljkoiconZastava 101Dinamo Zagreb44:42
11. 11. – 12. 11. 1977, Opatija-Zagreb • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka37:04
2.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconFiat 128AMD Slovenija avto38:08
3.flagMačešić Aleksandar - Šebalj MatoiconDatsun 1200AMD INA Zagreb39:05
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka37:04
2.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconFiat 128AMD Slovenija avto38:08
3.flagMačešić Aleksandar - Šebalj MatoiconDatsun 1200AMD INA Zagreb39:05
0. 0. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagModrić Berislav - Nauković IvicaiconFiat 128 Sport Coupé
0. 0. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMačešić Aleksandar - Lovrić MladeniconDatsun 1200
0. 0. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMarkt Tomislav - Markt MilenaiconBMW 1600