lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Yalta Rally

Hall of fame

1. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Yalta • asphalt
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Yalta • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt 195,89 km
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:23:27.9
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing2:26:17.6
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team2:34:56.7
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:23:27.9
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing2:26:17.6
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team2:34:56.7
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:23:27.9
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing2:26:17.6
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team2:34:56.7
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Roshchenko AndriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:27.3
2.flagApostoliuk Volodymyr - Skok SergiyiconLada Samara 21082:45:06.1
3.flagVartanian Valeriy - Dimov AndriyiconOpel KadettATS Rally Team2:52:41.6
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2012, Yalta • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 261,87 km • IRC 143,01 km
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.flagConsani Robert - Klinger NicolasiconRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.flagVizin László - Zsíros GáboriconŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.flagConsani Robert - Klinger NicolasiconRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.flagVizin László - Zsíros GáboriconŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.flagConsani Robert - Klinger NicolasiconRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.flagVizin László - Zsíros GáboriconŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconFord Fiesta RRC77 Rally Team1:42:14.7
2.flagChmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N121:49:24.8
3.flagPanov Oleksiy - Yakushev OleksandriconHonda Civic Type-R1:51:59.2
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011, Yalta • entries/finish - 84/49 • asphalt 261,87 km
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:14.0
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:54:25.7
3.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:52.7
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:14.0
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:54:25.7
3.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:52.7
1.flagCosma Vlad - Dorca FloriniconCitroën C2 R2 Max3:20:04.4
2.flagPechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi AndriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:25:09.1
3.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:26:23.1
1.flagPerets Sergiy - Malkov DenysiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:18:45.6
2.flagSaliuk sr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconProton Satria Neo S2000Proton Motorsport3:21:56.1
3.flagPechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi AndriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:25:09.1
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Yalta • entries/finish - 64/38 • asphalt 223,18 km
1.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.flagZorin Dmitriy - Mukhina PolinaiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:41.8
3.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:42:48.6
1.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.flagZorin Dmitriy - Mukhina PolinaiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:41.8
3.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:42:48.6
1.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:24.1
3.flagFeldman Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:06.2
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2009, Yalta • entries/finish - 59/33 • asphalt 222,48 km
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.flagKuzmenko Anton - Halfon EytaniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.flagKuzmenko Anton - Halfon EytaniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.flagKuzmenko Anton - Halfon EytaniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2008, Yalta • entries/finish - 64/31 • asphalt 204,76 km
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:26:18.8
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:30:55.5
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:32:12.7
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:26:18.8
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:30:55.5
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:32:12.7
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:26:18.8
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:30:55.5
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:32:12.7
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Yalta • entries/finish - 67/37 • asphalt 190,55 km
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:17:15.5
2.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:18:14.1
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:19:09.6
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:17:15.5
2.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:18:14.1
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:19:09.6
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:17:15.5
2.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:18:14.1
3.flagTrutnev Vadym - Danylyshyn IvaniconLada 110 Kit Car2:22:43.8
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Yalta • entries/finish - 54/25 • asphalt 171,52 km
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:12:57.0
2.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:13:55.3
3.flagNebesnyi Andriy - Vedernikov SergiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:17:44.2
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:12:57.0
2.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:13:55.3
3.flagNebesnyi Andriy - Vedernikov SergiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:17:44.2
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:12:57.0
2.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:13:55.3
3.flagNebesnyi Andriy - Vedernikov SergiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:17:44.2
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • entries/finish - 37/11 • asphalt 161,11 km
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Chernukha TarasiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:01:00.8
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N112:06:19.8
3.flagKucher Ruslan - Koval SergiyiconLada Samara 21082:12:38.3
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Chernukha TarasiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:01:00.8
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N112:06:19.8
3.flagKucher Ruslan - Koval SergiyiconLada Samara 21082:12:38.3
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • entries/finish - 27/11 • asphalt 41,21 km
1.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N1129:06.5
2.flagProtasov Yuriy - Chernukha TarasiconSubaru Impreza STi N829:22.8
3.flagKucher Ruslan - Koval SergiyiconLada Samara 210832:38.3
1.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N1129:06.5
2.flagProtasov Yuriy - Chernukha TarasiconSubaru Impreza STi N829:22.8
3.flagKucher Ruslan - Koval SergiyiconLada Samara 210832:38.3
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1991, Yalta • entries/finish - 43/18 • asphalt
1.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconBMW M32:53:03.0
2.flagArtemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy ViktoriconLada Samara 21082:54:14.0
3.flagNaryshkin Mikhail - Ostrovskiy NikolaiiconLada Samara 21083:00:42.0
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1990, Yalta • entries/finish - ?/21 • asphalt
1.flagAlyasov Sergey - Levitan AleksandriconLada Samara 21083RSFSR2:45:15
2.flagArtemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy ViktoriconLada Samara 21083RSFSR2:45:51
3.flagGolov Sergey - Kolchugin ValeriyiconLada Samara 21083RSFSR2:49:15
1.flagAlyasov Sergey - Levitan AleksandriconLada Samara 21083RSFSR2:45:15
2.flagArtemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy ViktoriconLada Samara 21083RSFSR2:45:51
3.flagGolov Sergey - Kolchugin ValeriyiconLada Samara 21083RSFSR2:49:15
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1987, Sokolyne • entries/finish - 23/15 • asphalt
1.flagTumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika PranasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:35:26
2.flagBeresnevičius Romualdas - Šalkauskas ArūnasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:36:46
3.flagShtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev IgoriconMoskvich 21402:37:22
1.flagTumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika PranasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:35:26
2.flagBeresnevičius Romualdas - Šalkauskas ArūnasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:36:46
3.flagShtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev IgoriconMoskvich 21402:37:22
3. 10. – 5. 10. 1986, Sokolyne • entries/finish - 21/12 • asphalt
1.flagCaune Ivars - Šimkus AndrisiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSLatviyskaya SSR2:48:38
2.flagMets Hardi - Mets UdoiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSEstonskaya SSR2:48:43
3.flagFedotov Boris - Sokolov AleksandriconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSg.Leningrad2:50:28
1.flagCaune Ivars - Šimkus AndrisiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSLatviyskaya SSR2:48:38
2.flagMets Hardi - Mets UdoiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSEstonskaya SSR2:48:43
3.flagFedotov Boris - Sokolov AleksandriconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSg.Leningrad2:50:28
-->