Rally dei Nuraghi e del Vermentino
Italy Gravel #5 • Nazionale Zona 10 #4 • MRF Rally Trophy (I) #5 • Pirelli STAR Gravel 4RM (I) #5 • Clio Trophy Italia Gravel #5 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - C.I.R.T. (I) #5 • Trofeo N5 Terra #3
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2024, Berchidda • A.S.D Rassinaby Racing • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Italy Gravel #4 (coef 1.5) • Nazionale Zona 9 #2 • Trofeo N5 Terra #3
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2023, Berchidda • A.S.D Rassinaby Racing • entries/finish - 54/43 • gravel 74,32 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 46:19.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | M33 | 47:05.4 | ||
3. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 47:16.8 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 46:19.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | M33 | 47:05.4 | ||
3. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 47:16.8 |
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Autoservice Sport | 48:36.7 | ||
2. | Grossi Angelo Pucci - Cardinali Francesco | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 49:17.0 | |||
3. | Tali Nicola - Frau Massimiliano | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Autoservice Sport | 49:17.8 |
1. | Negri Davide - Zegna Marco | Citroën DS3 N5 | Motor in Motion | 53:18.9 | ||
2. | Camporese Roberto - Zanotti Diego | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 54:51.1 | ||
3. | Bizzozero David - Tosetto Denis | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | La Superba | 56:20.7 |
Italy Gravel #4 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 9 #1 • Trofeo Tricolore N5 #6 (coef 1)
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2022, Berchidda • A.S.D Rassinaby Racing • entries/finish - 63/53 • gravel 72,28 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 45:57.9 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 47:06.6 | ||
3. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 48:26.0 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 47:06.6 | ||
2. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 48:26.0 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 48:41.8 |
1. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 48:26.0 | ||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Autoservice Sport | 48:49.2 | ||
3. | Marrone Fabrizio - Fresu Francesco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 49:12.2 |
1. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 1:03:22.6 |
Italy Gravel #5 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 9 #2 (coef 1.5)
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Berchidda • A.S.D Rassinaby Racing • entries/finish - 52/40 • gravel 68,08 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - Fappani Danilo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 48:23.3 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 48:26.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Island Motorsport | 48:45.0 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Fappani Danilo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 48:23.3 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 48:26.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Island Motorsport | 48:45.0 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Island Motorsport | 48:45.0 | ||
2. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 49:28.4 | ||
3. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 50:23.9 |
Italy Gravel
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2020, Berchidda - Porto San Paolo - Olbia • gravel 76,17 km
Cancelled due to COVID-19.
Nazionale Zona 9 #1 (coef 2) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #5 (coef 1)
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2019, Berchidda • A.S.D Rassinaby Racing • entries/finish - 39/26 • gravel 69,86 km - (cancelled 20,15 km)
1. | Guerra Stefano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 38:50.2 | ||
2. | Marrone Francesco - Fresu Francesco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Autoservice Sport | 39:16.7 | ||
3. | Siddi Auro - Corda Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | 39:28.9 |
1. | Guerra Stefano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 38:50.2 | ||
2. | Marrone Francesco - Fresu Francesco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Autoservice Sport | 39:16.7 | ||
3. | Siddi Auro - Corda Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | 39:28.9 |
Italy Gravel #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 8 #2 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #1 (coef 1)
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2018, Berchidda • A.S.D Rassinaby Racing • entries/finish - 48/34 • gravel 88,12 km
1. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:00:29.4 | ||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:00:36.9 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:00:38.7 |
1. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:00:29.4 | ||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:00:36.9 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:00:38.7 |
1. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:00:29.4 | ||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:00:36.9 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:00:38.7 |
1. | Codato Mattia - Dinale Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:09:56.2 | ||
2. | Piccolotto Michele - Cenere Franco | Toyota Corolla S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:11:20.4 | ||
3. | Beltramini Alessandro - Peressutti Stefano | Peugeot 208 R2 | Friuli 1956 | 1:12:08.5 |
Nazionale Zona 9 #1 (coef 1)
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Berchidda • entries/finish - 65/43 • gravel 60,19 km
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 47:01.9 | ||
2. | Consani Stéphane - Salmon Valentin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 47:03.4 | ||
3. | Guerra Stefano - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Team Autoservice Sport | 48:53.9 |
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 47:01.9 | ||
2. | Consani Stéphane - Salmon Valentin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 47:03.4 | ||
3. | Guerra Stefano - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Team Autoservice Sport | 48:53.9 |
Nazionale Zona 11 #1 (coef 1)
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Berchidda • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 91,25 km
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Turati Mauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | Step Five | 56:12.6 | ||
2. | Musselli Vittorio - Musselli Salvatore | Ford Fiesta R5 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 57:27.0 | ||
3. | Putzu Sebastiano - Serra Angelo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team Alghero Corse | 57:51.0 |
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Turati Mauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | Step Five | 56:12.6 | ||
2. | Musselli Vittorio - Musselli Salvatore | Ford Fiesta R5 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 57:27.0 | ||
3. | Putzu Sebastiano - Serra Angelo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team Alghero Corse | 57:51.0 |
Nazionale Zona 7 #1 (coef 1.5)
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, Berchidda • entries/finish - 69/40 • asphalt 82,13 km
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Ford Fiesta R5 | 52:45.2 | |||
2. | Biosa Salvatore - Mele Claudio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Piacenza Corse | 54:38.0 | ||
3. | Marrone Stefano - Pudda Stefano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Alghero Corse | 55:49.6 |
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Ford Fiesta R5 | 52:45.2 | |||
2. | Biosa Salvatore - Mele Claudio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Piacenza Corse | 54:38.0 | ||
3. | Marrone Stefano - Pudda Stefano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Alghero Corse | 55:49.6 |
Nazionale Zona 9 #1 (coef 1.5)
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2013, Berchidda • entries/finish - 58/34 • asphalt 80,08 km
1. | Corona Gioachino - Gagliardi Marco | Ford Fiesta S2000 | SCR Motorsport | 50:47.3 | ||
2. | Diomedi Maurizio - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 51:01.5 | ||
3. | Musselli Vittorio - Musselli Salvatore | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 51:05.4 |
1. | Corona Gioachino - Gagliardi Marco | Ford Fiesta S2000 | SCR Motorsport | 50:47.3 | ||
2. | Diomedi Maurizio - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 51:01.5 | ||
3. | Musselli Vittorio - Musselli Salvatore | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 51:05.4 |
Nazionale Zona 9 #1 (coef 1.5)
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2012, Berchidda • entries/finish - 52/25 • asphalt 79,90 km
1. | Corona Gioachino - Gagliardi Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 51:27.6 | |||
2. | Musselli Vittorio - Musselli Salvatore | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 53:52.5 | |||
3. | Siddi Auro - Rollo Giovanni | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 53:54.5 |
1. | Corona Gioachino - Gagliardi Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 51:27.6 | |||
2. | Musselli Vittorio - Musselli Salvatore | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 53:52.5 | |||
3. | Siddi Auro - Rollo Giovanni | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 53:54.5 |
Nazionale Zona 9 #6 (coef 1.5)
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2011, Berchidda • entries/finish - 81/39 • asphalt 81,15 km
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 51:48.8 | ||
2. | Gessa Marino - Pusceddu Salvatore | Renault Clio S1600 | 52:54.4 | |||
3. | Biosa Salvatore - Chiodino Igor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Jolly Club | 52:54.5 |
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 51:48.8 | ||
2. | Gessa Marino - Pusceddu Salvatore | Renault Clio S1600 | 52:54.4 | |||
3. | Biosa Salvatore - Chiodino Igor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Jolly Club | 52:54.5 |
Nazionale Zona 9 #2 (coef 1.5)
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2010, Berchidda • entries/finish - 73/41 • asphalt 70,52 km
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 44:50.1 | ||
2. | Riccardi Enrico - Contini Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ticino Rally | 45:51.0 | ||
3. | Addis Claudio - Panu Davide | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 46:09.8 |
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 44:50.1 | ||
2. | Riccardi Enrico - Contini Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ticino Rally | 45:51.0 | ||
3. | Addis Claudio - Panu Davide | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 46:09.8 |
Nazionale Zona 9 (coef 1.5)
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2009, Berchidda • entries/finish - 62/36 • asphalt 71,89 km
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 43:52.6 | |||
2. | Riccardi Enrico - Baldini Fabrizio | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 44:32.9 | |||
3. | Pisciottu Ivan - Silecchia Alessandro | Renault Clio S1600 | 45:24.2 |
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 43:52.6 | |||
2. | Riccardi Enrico - Baldini Fabrizio | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 44:32.9 | |||
3. | Pisciottu Ivan - Silecchia Alessandro | Renault Clio S1600 | 45:24.2 |
Nazionale Zona 9 #2 (coef 1)
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2008, Berchidda • entries/finish - 85/47 • asphalt 87,80 km
1. | Corona Gioachino - Boero Patrizia | Renault Clio S1600 | VS Corse | 52:33.5 | ||
2. | Villa Manuel - Michi Daniele | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Happy Racer | 52:35.2 | ||
3. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Renault Clio S1600 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 53:34.9 |
1. | Corona Gioachino - Boero Patrizia | Renault Clio S1600 | VS Corse | 52:33.5 | ||
2. | Villa Manuel - Michi Daniele | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Happy Racer | 52:35.2 | ||
3. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Renault Clio S1600 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 53:34.9 |
Nazionale Zona 9
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2007, Berchidda • entries/finish - 71/47 • asphalt 85,85 km
1. | Pisciottu Ivan - Silecchia Alessandro | Renault Clio S1600 | 56:20.0 | |||
2. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Fiat Punto S1600 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 56:52.6 | ||
3. | Pinna Alessandro - Ruiu Barbara | Renault Clio RS | Pro Rally | 57:16.6 |
1. | Pisciottu Ivan - Silecchia Alessandro | Renault Clio S1600 | 56:20.0 | |||
2. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Fiat Punto S1600 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 56:52.6 | ||
3. | Pinna Alessandro - Ruiu Barbara | Renault Clio RS | Pro Rally | 57:16.6 |
Nazionale Zona 9 #2 (coef 1.5)
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2006, Berchidda • entries/finish - 67/42 • asphalt 84,96 km
1. | Corona Gioachino - Boero Patrizia | Renault Clio Williams | VS Corse | 50:21.1 | ||
2. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Citroën C2 S1600 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 51:21.6 | ||
3. | Siddi Auro - Silanos Salvatore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Cagliari Corse | 51:21.7 |
1. | Corona Gioachino - Boero Patrizia | Renault Clio Williams | VS Corse | 50:21.1 | ||
2. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Citroën C2 S1600 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 51:21.6 | ||
3. | Siddi Auro - Silanos Salvatore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Cagliari Corse | 51:21.7 |
Nazionale Zona 9
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2005, Berchidda • entries/finish - 75/35 • asphalt 84,96 km
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 52:23.3 | ||
2. | Bassu Giommaria - Carlini Daniela | Renault Clio S1600 | 53:25.7 | |||
3. | Debidda Andrea - Putzolu Angela | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 54:38.7 |
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Bosa Antonello | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 52:23.3 | ||
2. | Bassu Giommaria - Carlini Daniela | Renault Clio S1600 | 53:25.7 | |||
3. | Debidda Andrea - Putzolu Angela | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 54:38.7 |
Italy Nazionale
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2004, Berchidda • entries/finish - 55/35 • asphalt 93,20 km - (cancelled 9,45 km)
1. | Pisciottu Ivan - Silecchia Alessandro | Renault Clio S1600 | 50:53.0 | |||
2. | Diomedi Maurizio - Musselli Salvatore | Renault Clio S1600 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 51:30.0 | ||
3. | Locci Salvatore - Achenza Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | 53:01.2 |
Italy Nazionale
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2003, Berchidda • entries/finish - 58/33 • asphalt 55,77 km
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Musselli Salvatore | Renault Clio Williams | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 35:53.0 | ||
2. | Liceri Paolo - Ruoni Michele | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 37:14.7 | ||
3. | Pigozzo Narciso - Russo Samantha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 37:19.4 |
Italy Nazionale
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2002, Berchidda • entries/finish - 51/35 • asphalt 89,10 km
1. | Diomedi Maurizio - Musselli Salvatore | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 52:36.0 | ||
2. | Soddu Luca - Pisano Carlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 52:42.9 | |||
3. | Bassu Giommaria - Tomassetti Carlo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 53:08.4 |