Rallye de Loire-Océan
France Cup
8. 4. 2001, Orvault • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 16:32.4 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 16:57.5 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 17:04.4 |
France Cup
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2000, Orvault • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 66/52 • asphalt 32,00 km
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:12.9 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 17:27.1 | |||
3. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 17:28.1 |
France Cup
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1999, Orvault • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - ?/54 • asphalt
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - ? | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | Longépé Bruno - ? | Peugeot 306 Maxi | ||||
3. | Chaplet Dominique - ? | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
France Cup
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1998, Orvault • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 59/45 • asphalt 32,50 km
1. | Naveau Patrick - Poisson Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 | 23:40.8 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 23:41.6 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Goizet Cathy | Peugeot 205 GTI | 24:01.7 |
France Cup
12. 4. – 13. 4. 1997, Orvault • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 69/55 • asphalt
1. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Renault Clio 16S | 16:23.6 | |||
2. | Chaplet Dominique - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio Williams | 16:30.6 | |||
3. | Naveau Patrick - Naveau Jean-Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 16:49.6 |
France Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 1996, Orvault • entries/finish - 71/42 • asphalt
1. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Renault Clio Williams | 16:00.7 | |||
2. | Chaplet Dominique - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio Williams | 16:14.6 | |||
3. | Blot Didier - Blot Catherine | BMW 323i E30 | 16:35.5 |
France Cup
8. 4. 1995, Orvault • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 48/41 • asphalt 32,50 km
1. | Blot Didier - Blot Catherine | BMW 323i E30 | 15:43.4 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Renault Clio Williams | 15:47.8 | |||
3. | Chaplet Dominique - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio Williams | 15:58.6 |
France Cup
9. 4. 1994, Orvault • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - ?/45 • asphalt 32,50 km
1. | Robert Patrice - Blanchard Dominique | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 17:15.3 | |||
2. | Dénié Michel - Dénié Lionel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 17:15.9 | |||
3. | Corbineau Laurent - Loiseau Pascal | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 17:24.6 |
France others
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1988, Nantes • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 44/22 • asphalt 77,10 km
1. | Crespel Michel - Baconnais Michel | Renault 5 Turbo | 45:29 | |||
2. | Désilles Pierre - Chauvat Serge | Renault 11 Turbo | 45:58 | |||
3. | le Bihan Joseph - Hervé Jacques | Talbot Samba Rallye | 47:04 |
National Critérium (Régional)
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1987 • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - ?/46 • asphalt
1. | Crespel Michel - Baconnais Michel | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:38.1 | |||
2. | Mallet Joël - Amand Serge | Porsche 911 S | 12:42.7 | |||
3. | Sorin Gilles - Martineau Claude | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:45.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
27. 4. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/61 • asphalt
1. | Joly Jean - Kieffer Claude | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | ||||
2. | Méar Olivier - Duchemin Eric | Citroën Visa Trophée | ||||
3. | Dutan Guy - ? | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
National Critérium (Régional)
28. 4. 1985 • ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - ?/46 • asphalt
1. | Thabard Didier - Frémont A. | Alpine-Renault A110 | 8:03.1 | |||
2. | Crespel Michel - Baconnais Michel | Renault 5 Turbo | 8:10.2 | |||
3. | Dupas Daniel - Guillot G. | Renault 5 Turbo | 8:10.6 |
Each crew had to run the 4 stages, but final results were based on the best three stage times.
National Critérium (Régional)
3. 3. – 4. 3. 1984, St-Philbert de Grand-Lieu • Ecurie 37 IGOL + ASACO • entries/finish - ?/30 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:13:42 | |||
2. | Barbier Alain - Eustache Nadine | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:34:36 | |||
3. | Bergeron Alain - Michel Georges | Citroën Visa Chrono | 1:47:49 |
France others
26. 2. – 27. 2. 1983, Saint Philbert de Grandlieu • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 56/45 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 21:28 | |||
2. | Jean Marc - Leber Jean-Francois | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:28 | |||
3. | Philibert Christian - Brunerie Patrick | Peugeot 104 ZS2 | 33:27 |
France others
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1982, Saint Philbert de Grandlieu • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 56/46 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 27:25 | |||
2. | Jean Marc - Leber Jean-Francois | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 50:37 | |||
3. | Charrier André - Cesbron Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 | 1:03:32 |
France others
1. 3. 1980, Chateaubriant • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - ?/47 • asphalt
France others
10. 3. 1979 • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - ?/29 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 54:58 | |||
2. | Flis Bernard - Phelippeau Jacques | Simca Rallye 2 | 1:35:20 | |||
3. | Artaud Jean-Raymond - Guéroult Patrick | Simca Rallye 3 | 1:53:54 |
France others
5. 3. 1978, Vallet • entries/finish - 41/31 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ||||
2. | Laborie Michel - Phelippeau Jacques | Simca Rallye 2 | ||||
3. | Flis Bernard - Dufosse | Simca Rallye 2 |
France others
30. 10. – 31. 10. 1976 • ASAC Ouest + Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - ?/23 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 29.02 | |||
2. | Laborie Michel - Phelippeau Jacques | Simca Rallye 2 | 40.32 | |||
3. | Barbier Alain - "Nikky" | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 54 |