Rallye Lužické Hory
Lausitz Cup #1 • Czech Sprintrally #2
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 70,30 km
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 41:03.9 | |||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 41:40.5 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:43.4 |
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 41:03.9 | |||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 42:44.6 | |||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 42:45.8 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:43.4 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Racing Service | 42:19.1 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 42:45.8 |
Lausitz Cup #1 • Czech Sprintrally #2 • Germany (DRS) #1
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2012, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 113/72 • asphalt 82,70 km
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Citroën C4 WRC | Regionsport | 42:51.7 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 44:13.9 | ||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 44:57.5 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 45:02.7 | |||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | 45:45.4 | |||
3. | Pešl Jaroslav - Pešek Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SF-CZ.cz | 46:37.0 |
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Citroën C4 WRC | Regionsport | 42:51.7 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 44:13.9 | ||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 44:57.5 |
1. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | 45:45.4 | |||
2. | Pešl Jaroslav - Pešek Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SF-CZ.cz | 46:37.0 | ||
3. | "Eric Karlsson" - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Audi TT (8J) | 48:16.1 |
Lausitz Cup #1 • Czech Sprintrally #1 • Czech Cup #1
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2011, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 136/90 • asphalt 70,50 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 39:44.9 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Junior Sport Talent | 39:50.4 | ||
3. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Racing Service | 39:51.2 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 39:44.9 | ||
2. | Bujáček Martin - Omelka Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | BH Capo Car | 41:08.3 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 43:14.9 |
1. | Jakeš Miroslav - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Junior Sport Talent | 39:50.4 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Racing Service | 39:51.2 | ||
3. | Tomaštík Jaromír - Vrečka Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | JT Říha Group Rally Team | 39:59.8 |
1. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:38.7 | |||
2. | Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan | Škoda 130 LR | Trotina Rallye Team | 44:41.0 | ||
3. | Dvořák Miloš - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:22.2 |
Lausitz Cup #1 • Czech Sprintrally #2 • Czech Cup #2
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 138/89 • asphalt 71,00 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Citroën Xsara WRC | Dambraco Rally Team | 41:03.0 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 41:06.3 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 42:18.1 |
1. | Tošovský Jiří - Ernst Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 43:18.7 | ||
2. | Dlouhý Aleš - Martásek David | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Autorent | 44:49.1 | ||
3. | Macek Karel - Fričová Pavla | Toyota Corolla S2000 | Motor Team Macek | 46:12.2 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Citroën Xsara WRC | Dambraco Rally Team | 41:03.0 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 41:06.3 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 42:18.1 |
1. | Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan | Opel Kadett GT/E | Spirit Racing | 45:46.0 | ||
2. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:51.1 | |||
3. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 46:49.8 |
Czech Sprintrally #1 • Czech Cup #1
2. 5. 2009, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 128/86 • asphalt 69,90 km
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 41:34.1 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 41:42.4 | ||
3. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 41:43.8 |
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 41:34.1 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 41:42.4 | ||
3. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 41:43.8 |
1. | Dohnal Pavel - Blažek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:43.6 | |||
2. | Růžička Tomáš - Jurčík Jan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | JT Říha Group Rally Team | 45:07.6 | ||
3. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 46:07.3 |
Czech Sprintrally #2 • Czech Cup #2
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2008, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 133/78 • asphalt 72,60 km
1. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Thermica Rally Team | 45:50.9 | ||
2. | Semerád Josef - Niemetz Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sherlog Racing | 45:59.2 | ||
3. | Hozák Petr - Houšť Vít | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | PAMK Klatovy | 46:18.6 |
1. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Thermica Rally Team | 45:50.9 | ||
2. | Semerád Josef - Niemetz Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sherlog Racing | 45:59.2 | ||
3. | Hozák Petr - Houšť Vít | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | PAMK Klatovy | 46:18.6 |
1. | Trnovec Petr - Kárník Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 47:43.3 | ||
2. | Hudec Martin - Černoch Bohumil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 49:14.8 | |||
3. | Dohnal Pavel - Blažek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:31.2 |
Lausitz Cup #1 • Czech Sprintrally #2 • Czech Cup #2
12. 5. 2007, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 89/63 • asphalt 65,70 km
1. | Trněný Karel - Kafka Stanislav | Škoda Octavia WRC | 41:16.6 | |||
2. | Jelínek Jan - Kotěna Miroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pospa Rally Team | 41:30.6 | ||
3. | Hozák Petr - Niemetz Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hršel Racing Team | 41:35.8 |
1. | Trněný Karel - Kafka Stanislav | Škoda Octavia WRC | 41:16.6 | |||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 42:33.4 | ||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 43:48.6 |
1. | Trněný Karel - Kafka Stanislav | Škoda Octavia WRC | 41:16.6 | |||
2. | Jelínek Jan - Kotěna Miroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pospa Rally Team | 41:30.6 | ||
3. | Hozák Petr - Niemetz Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hršel Racing Team | 41:35.8 |
1. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 47:09.0 | |||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Volek Roman | Opel Ascona B | 48:25.4 | |||
3. | Pelech Petr - Zimolka Aleš | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 49:06.2 |
Historic (CZ) #3 • Czech Cup #3
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2006, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 54/34 • asphalt 73,50 km
1. | Berger Vladimír - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 48:52.8 | ||
2. | Donát Václav - Chovanová Petra | Škoda Octavia | Autorent | 49:15.5 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 49:38.5 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 50:39.1 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 53:28.8 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 54:06.1 |
1. | Berger Vladimír - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 48:52.8 | ||
2. | Donát Václav - Chovanová Petra | Škoda Octavia | Autorent | 49:15.5 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 49:38.5 |
ČMPR #2
4. 6. 2005, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 48/28 • asphalt - gravel 80,70 km
1. | Kožmín Martin - Talaváňa Miloslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 56:13.5 | |||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Pešek Roman | Subaru Impreza WRX | 57:39.6 | |||
3. | Landa Daniel - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye Sport Promotion | 58:23.5 |
1. | Kožmín Martin - Talaváňa Miloslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 56:13.5 | |||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Pešek Roman | Subaru Impreza WRX | 57:39.6 | |||
3. | Landa Daniel - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye Sport Promotion | 58:23.5 |
SKP A #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1986, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 80/43 • asphalt - gravel 114,60 km
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:14:42 | ||
2. | Švec Jiří - Horejš Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Spoje Strakonice | 1:19:43 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Macourek Tomáš | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:20:56 |
1. | Švec Jiří - Horejš Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Spoje Strakonice | 1:19:43 | ||
2. | Říha Zdeněk ml. - Babický Petr | Lada VAZ 21011 | OPBH Chomutov | 1:21:38 | ||
3. | Ziera Harald - Jelínek Petr | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 1:22:28 |
SKP A #1
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1985, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 92/52 • asphalt - gravel 117,33 km
1. | Štrauch Zdeněk - Pelc Josef | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:23:23 | ||
2. | Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 | AMK Metalex Mělník | 1:25:19 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Havlas Josef | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Domousnice | 1:25:47 |
1. | Štrauch Zdeněk - Pelc Josef | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:23:23 | ||
2. | Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 | AMK Metalex Mělník | 1:25:19 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Havlas Josef | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Domousnice | 1:25:47 |
SKP A #4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1984, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 93/53 • asphalt - gravel 115,95 km
1. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 120 LS | JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice | 1:16:27 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 120 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:16:39 | ||
3. | Trnka Rostislav - Borůvka Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:19:07 |
1. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 120 LS | JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice | 1:16:27 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 120 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:16:39 | ||
3. | Trnka Rostislav - Borůvka Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:19:07 |
Local Czech #3
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1983, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 98/62 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 1:38:51 | ||
2. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Železný Brod | 1:40:07 | ||
3. | Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda 110 R | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:40:07 |
1. | Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 1:38:51 | ||
2. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Železný Brod | 1:40:07 | ||
3. | Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda 110 R | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:40:07 |
Local Championship A #5
18. 9. 1982, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 104/45 • asphalt - gravel 118,05 km
1. | Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sedliště | 1:20:31 | ||
2. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 1:21:09 | ||
3. | Polcar Radko - Straka Karel | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Rakovník | 1:23:40 |
1. | Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sedliště | 1:20:31 | ||
2. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 1:21:09 | ||
3. | Polcar Radko - Straka Karel | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Rakovník | 1:23:40 |
Local Championship A #4
19. 9. 1981, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 134/81 • asphalt - gravel 53,40 km
1. | Janeba Pavel - Gottwald Jiří | Škoda 110 | AMK Škoda AZNP | 45:12 | ||
2. | Hlaváč Vladimír - Malinovský Jindřich | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Stavocentrál Praha | 45:15 | ||
3. | Toman Ladislav - Špaček Antonín | Škoda 120 S | PAMK Klatovy | 45:33 |
1. | Janeba Pavel - Gottwald Jiří | Škoda 110 | AMK Škoda AZNP | 45:12 | ||
2. | Hlaváč Vladimír - Malinovský Jindřich | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Stavocentrál Praha | 45:15 | ||
3. | Toman Ladislav - Špaček Antonín | Škoda 120 S | PAMK Klatovy | 45:33 |
Local Championship B
13. 9. 1980, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 55/37 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav | Škoda 130 RS | Průmstav Mladá Boleslav | 26:34 | ||
2. | Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef | Škoda 110 R | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 26:36 | ||
3. | Gross Ivo - Kolomy Otta | Škoda 100 L | AMK ETI Březová | 27:13 |
1. | Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav | Škoda 130 RS | Průmstav Mladá Boleslav | 26:34 | ||
2. | Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef | Škoda 110 R | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 26:36 | ||
3. | Gross Ivo - Kolomy Otta | Škoda 100 L | AMK ETI Březová | 27:13 |