lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Sliven

Hall of fame

28. 6. – 30. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
27. 7. – 29. 7. 2018, Sliven • entries/finish - 34/27 • asphalt 172,27 km
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport1:35:14.5
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:38:27.3
3.flagGrigorov Grigor - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 208 R2Grigorov Racing Team1:38:51.9
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport1:35:14.5
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:38:27.3
3.flagGrigorov Grigor - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 208 R2Grigorov Racing Team1:38:51.9
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport1:35:14.5
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:38:27.3
3.flagGrigorov Grigor - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 208 R2Grigorov Racing Team1:38:51.9
1.flagStanchovski Denis - Karchev MladeniconHyundai i20 CoupeMotorsport Academy1:50:55.9
2.flagWestlund Adam - Kammersgaard DitteiconHyundai i20 Coupe1:52:06.6
3.flagGerov Hristo - Sivov PetariconHyundai i20 CoupeMegasport1:53:36.0
1. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Sliven • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt 177,45 km
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing Georgia1:38:46.2
2.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconFord Fiesta R5Toksport WRT1:39:23.5
3.flagGirtofan Dan - Marza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia R5Prorally Team Brasov1:39:38.6
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing Georgia1:38:46.2
2.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconFord Fiesta R5Toksport WRT1:39:23.5
3.flagGirtofan Dan - Marza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia R5Prorally Team Brasov1:39:38.6
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing Georgia1:38:46.2
2.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milenkov DanieliconPeugeot 208 R2Grigorov Racing Team1:46:35.8
3.flagKoev Martin - Bozukov DimoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHyundai Racing1:46:35.9
1.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milenkov DanieliconPeugeot 208 R2Grigorov Racing Team1:46:35.8
2.flagTitov Anton - Georgiev DinkoiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegaport1:46:52.3
3.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconPeugeot 208 R2Marina MS1:47:57.3
1.flagStratieva Ekaterina - Avramov GeorgiiconCitroën C2 R21:57:48.1
1.flagSimeonov Simeon - Yordanov YordaniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing1:57:23.8
2.flagStanchovski Denis - Karchev MladeniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing1:57:56.9
3.flagBurkay Eren - Arabaci BoraiconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing2:08:50.5
1.flagAtanasov Todor - Vladimirov VladimiriconLada Samara 2108ASC Stari Stolici1:55:38.0
2.flagPopov Mario - Mechikian DanieliconFord Fiesta STASC Scorpion2:01:25.6
3.flagBoev Mihail - Zafirov IvailoiconLada Samara 2108ASC Scorpion2:10:53.3
1.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milenkov DanieliconPeugeot 208 R2Grigorov Racing Team1:46:35.8
2.flagSimeonov Simeon - Yordanov YordaniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing1:57:23.8
3.flagStanchovski Denis - Karchev MladeniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing1:57:56.9
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2016, Sliven • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 185,92 km
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:43:42.1
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5Fujairah Rally Team1:45:30.7
3.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASC Stari Stolici1:46:27.7
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:43:42.1
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5Fujairah Rally Team1:45:30.7
3.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASC Stari Stolici1:46:27.7
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:43:42.1
2.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASC Stari Stolici1:46:27.7
3.flagPopov Daniel - Popov DilianiconPeugeot 208 R2Jasen Popov Racing1:51:05.4
1.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milenkov DanieliconHyundai i20 Coupe2:02:08.1
2.flagGerov Hristo - Yordanov YordaniconHyundai i20 Coupe2:02:46.5
3.flagSimeonov Simeon - Spasov DimitariconHyundai i20 Coupe2:04:20.9
4. 9. – 6. 9. 2015, Sliven • entries/finish - 36/22 • asphalt 180,24 km - (cancelled 7,80 km)
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:40:47.7
2.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 207 S2000Neo Motorspor1:40:51.3
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:43:53.9
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:40:47.7
2.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 207 S2000Neo Motorspor1:40:51.3
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:43:53.9
1.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:43:53.9
2.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3TOctane Team1:44:46.7
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Gadzhev GeorgiiconFord Fiesta R2ASC Plovdiv1:51:13.1
1.flagGrigorov Grigor - Yanakiev YanakiiconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Trophy2:06:08.1
2.flagTsvetkov Dantcho - Bagerova LidyaiconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Trophy2:06:57.0
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Sliven • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt 180,86 km
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team1:49:39.8
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:14.2
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:56:03.4
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:14.2
2.flagTimur Yigit Alpaslan - Uluocak UfukiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXToksport WRT1:58:53.6
3.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconCitroën C2Marina MS1:59:13.6
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team1:49:39.8
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:14.2
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:56:03.4
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2013, Sliven • entries/finish - 27/17 • asphalt 195,50 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R51:47:56.0
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:48:31.8
3.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team1:51:44.7
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R51:47:56.0
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:48:31.8
3.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team1:51:44.7
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R51:47:56.0
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:48:31.8
3.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team1:51:44.7
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Sliven • entries/finish - 40/24 • asphalt 197,32 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:48:58.7
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige1:49:09.9
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOctane Team1:51:02.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:48:58.7
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige1:49:09.9
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team1:52:24.0
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:48:58.7
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige1:49:09.9
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team1:52:24.0
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:48:58.7
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige1:49:09.9
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOctane Team1:51:02.4
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2011, Sliven • entries/finish - 17/7 • asphalt 230,33 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:05:29.6
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige2:08:53.5
3.flagHristov Hristo - Basmadjiev ZlatiniconCitroën Saxo VTSBulsim RS2:23:08.6
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:05:29.6
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige2:08:53.5
3.flagHristov Hristo - Basmadjiev ZlatiniconCitroën Saxo VTSBulsim RS2:23:08.6
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:05:29.6
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige2:08:53.5
3.flagHristov Hristo - Basmadjiev ZlatiniconCitroën Saxo VTSBulsim RS2:23:08.6
3. 9. – 5. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 29/17 • asphalt 235,84 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20002:09:40.5
2.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:15:43.4
3.flagGanchev Ivan - Koev MartiniconFiat Punto S1600Etar Rally Team2:17:46.2
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20002:09:40.5
2.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:15:43.4
3.flagGanchev Ivan - Koev MartiniconFiat Punto S1600Etar Rally Team2:17:46.2
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20002:09:40.5
2.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:15:43.4
3.flagGanchev Ivan - Koev MartiniconFiat Punto S1600Etar Rally Team2:17:46.2
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2008, Sliven • entries/finish - 36/23 • asphalt
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:09:59.7
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIRT2:12:44.4
3.flagSlavov Todor - Filipov DobromiriconRenault Clio R3Bulbet Rally Team2:14:01.2
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:09:59.7
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIRT2:12:44.4
3.flagSlavov Todor - Filipov DobromiriconRenault Clio R3Bulbet Rally Team2:14:01.2
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:09:59.7
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIRT2:12:44.4
3.flagSlavov Todor - Filipov DobromiriconRenault Clio R3Bulbet Rally Team2:14:01.2
31. 8. – 2. 9. 2007, Sliven • entries/finish - 36/20 • asphalt 224,25 km - (cancelled 50,52 km)
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev GeorgiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport1:38:21.6
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrista Oil Rally Team1:38:46.2
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team Bulgaria1:40:15.2
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev GeorgiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport1:38:21.6
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrista Oil Rally Team1:38:46.2
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team Bulgaria1:40:15.2
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev GeorgiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport1:38:21.6
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrista Oil Rally Team1:38:46.2
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team Bulgaria1:40:15.2
Last 3 stages were cancelled following a fatal accident on SS12. Andriy Alexandrov left the road 400m into the stage, and hit a tree roof first, killing himself. His wife and co-driver was unhurt.
1. 9. – 3. 9. 2006, Sliven • entries/finish - 48/34 • asphalt 227,54 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:09:20.2
2.flagTanev Georgi - Sivov PetariconSubaru Impreza STi N12Petrol GT Racing team2:10:56.4
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Williamson CarliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:14:30.0
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:09:20.2
2.flagTanev Georgi - Sivov PetariconSubaru Impreza STi N12Petrol GT Racing team2:10:56.4
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Williamson CarliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:14:30.0
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:09:20.2
2.flagTanev Georgi - Sivov PetariconSubaru Impreza STi N12Petrol GT Racing team2:10:56.4
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Williamson CarliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:14:30.0
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2005 • entries/finish - 38/21 • asphalt 193,54 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia1:53:29.0
2.flagIsik Volkan - Gür LeventiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Motorsporlari1:53:49.7
3.flagKara Fatih - Karacar GurayiconFiat Palio S1600Fiat Motorsporlari1:55:55.6
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia1:53:29.0
2.flagIsik Volkan - Gür LeventiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Motorsporlari1:53:49.7
3.flagKara Fatih - Karacar GurayiconFiat Palio S1600Fiat Motorsporlari1:55:55.6
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia1:53:29.0
2.flagIsik Volkan - Gür LeventiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Motorsporlari1:53:49.7
3.flagKara Fatih - Karacar GurayiconFiat Palio S1600Fiat Motorsporlari1:55:55.6
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Sliven • entries/finish - 41/24 • asphalt 253,66 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:34:07.2
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:35:25.6
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconCitroën Saxo S1600OMV Rally Team2:35:39.0
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:34:07.2
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:35:25.6
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconCitroën Saxo S1600OMV Rally Team2:35:39.0
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:34:07.2
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:35:25.6
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconCitroën Saxo S1600OMV Rally Team2:35:39.0
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Sliven • entries/finish - 42/27 • asphalt 237,80 km
1.flagTzarski Ilia - Tevekelov LazariconFord Escort WRC2:11:39.2
2.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:12:05.4
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIUnigroup2:13:12.8
1.flagTzarski Ilia - Tevekelov LazariconFord Escort WRC2:11:39.2
2.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:12:05.4
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIUnigroup2:13:12.8
2. 8. – 4. 8. 2002, Sliven • entries/finish - 42/26 • asphalt 226,20 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 MaxiASC Avtotransport2:05:32.1
2.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASC Avtotransport2:06:32.1
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconPeugeot 206 S1600ASC Bulgartabak2:09:23.6
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 MaxiASC Avtotransport2:05:32.1
2.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASC Avtotransport2:06:32.1
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconPeugeot 206 S1600ASC Bulgartabak2:09:23.6
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 MaxiASC Avtotransport2:05:32.1
2.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASC Avtotransport2:06:32.1
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconPeugeot 206 S1600ASC Bulgartabak2:09:23.6
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2001, Sliven • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 306 MaxiBoyla Automotorsport2:05:02.9
2.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIUnigroup2:13:57.6
3.flagErsin Ali - Yoruk AhmeticonMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI2:19:43.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 306 MaxiBoyla Automotorsport2:05:02.9
2.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIUnigroup2:13:57.6
3.flagErsin Ali - Yoruk AhmeticonMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI2:19:43.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 306 MaxiBoyla Automotorsport2:05:02.9
2.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIUnigroup2:13:57.6
3.flagApostolov Stoyan - Apostolova PavlinaiconHonda Civic VTiElena Rally Team2:24:41.8
28. 7. – 30. 7. 2000, Sliven • entries/finish - 25/18 • asphalt 227,24 km
1.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconSubaru Impreza WRCKaldera Racing Team2:05:45.2
2.flagZlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva VioletaiconToyota Celica GT-FourProSpeed Motorsport2:06:46.0
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASC Avtotransport2:08:55.9
1.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconSubaru Impreza WRCKaldera Racing Team2:05:45.2
2.flagZlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva VioletaiconToyota Celica GT-FourProSpeed Motorsport2:06:46.0
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASC Avtotransport2:08:55.9
1.flagZlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva VioletaiconToyota Celica GT-FourProSpeed Motorsport2:06:46.0
2.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASC Avtotransport2:08:55.9
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VUnigroup2:11:55.3
31. 7. – 1. 8. 1999, Sliven • entries/finish - 27/18 • asphalt 227,24 km
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Bulrace Rally Team2:09:49.4
2.flagKozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov MariniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:17:24.7
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthUnigroup2:19:27.2
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Bulrace Rally Team2:09:49.4
2.flagKozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov MariniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:17:24.7
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthUnigroup2:19:27.2
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Bulrace Rally Team2:09:49.4
2.flagKozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov MariniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:17:24.7
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthUnigroup2:19:27.2
31. 7. – 2. 8. 1998, Sliven • entries/finish - 32/19 • asphalt
1.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS CosworthPrista Oil Rally Team2:14:40.6
2.flagBedini Piergiorgio - Bonvicini LucaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:23:02.0
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthUnigroup2:23:38.6
1.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS CosworthPrista Oil Rally Team2:14:40.6
2.flagBedini Piergiorgio - Bonvicini LucaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:23:02.0
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthUnigroup2:23:38.6
1.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS CosworthPrista Oil Rally Team2:14:40.6
2.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthUnigroup2:23:38.6
3.flagPaunov Nikolai - Mihailov BorisiconFord Escort RS CosworthBeta Racing2:24:45.8
2. 8. – 3. 8. 1997, Sliven • entries/finish - 54/32 • asphalt
1.flagIsik Volkan - Dökümcü IlhamiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team2:14:54
2.flagTzarski Ilia - Tzarski PetyoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:21:41
3.flagGerov Ilia - Sivov PetariconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:23:22
1.flagIsik Volkan - Dökümcü IlhamiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team2:14:54
2.flagTzarski Ilia - Tzarski PetyoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:21:41
3.flagGerov Ilia - Sivov PetariconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:23:22
1.flagTzarski Ilia - Tzarski PetyoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:21:41
2.flagGerov Ilia - Sivov PetariconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:23:22
3.flagGeorgiev Dimitar - Petrov PetariconLada VAZ 210742:33:37
3. 8. – 4. 8. 1996, Sliven • entries/finish - 28/17 • asphalt
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:20:56
2.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:21:46
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:29:43
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:20:56
2.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:21:46
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:29:43
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:20:56
2.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:21:46
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:29:43
5. 8. – 6. 8. 1995, Sliven • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:16:32
2.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASC Avtotransport2:23:39
3.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V2:27:41
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:16:32
2.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASC Avtotransport2:23:39
3.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V2:27:41
6. 8. – 7. 8. 1994, Sliven • entries/finish - 37/23 • asphalt
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Toni Racing2:18:32
2.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:21:38
3.flagNikolov Nikolai - Petrov KrasimiriconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:25:21
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Toni Racing2:18:32
2.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:21:38
3.flagNikolov Nikolai - Petrov KrasimiriconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:25:21
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Toni Racing2:18:32
2.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:21:38
3.flagNikolov Nikolai - Petrov KrasimiriconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:25:21
? • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagNikolov Nikolai - Petrov KrasimiriconMitsubishi Galant VR-4
11. 4. – 12. 4. 1992 • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V1:16:18
2.flagBritth Hans - Johansson KareiconNissan Sunny GTI-R1:19:19
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconLada VAZ 210741:19:48
20. 4. – 21. 4. 1991, Sliven • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt
1.flagJekov Pavel - Popov HristoiconAudi 90 Quattro1:46:26
2.flagKasabov Valeri - Iliev ZlataniconOpel Kadett GSI1:47:33
3.flagNikolov Nikolai - Petrov KrasimiriconLada VAZ 210741:48:52
1.flagJekov Pavel - Popov HristoiconAudi 90 Quattro1:46:26
2.flagKasabov Valeri - Iliev ZlataniconOpel Kadett GSI1:47:33
3.flagNikolov Nikolai - Petrov KrasimiriconLada VAZ 210741:48:52
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1990, Sliven • entries/finish - 58/36 • asphalt
1.flagAtakan Iskender - Avimelek YusuficonLancia Delta Integrale
15. 4. – 16. 4. 1989, Sliven • entries/finish - 66/40 • asphalt
1.flagNikolov Nikolai - Petrov KrasimiriconLada VAZ 21052:44:47.0
9. 4. – 10. 4. 1988, Sliven • entries/finish - 61/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagVelikov Valeri - Iliev ZlataniconLada VAZ 2105Autotransport2:27:20
11. 4. – 12. 4. 1987, Sliven • entries/finish - 63/32 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagHristov Slavcho - Radev StoyaniconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:41:58
?, Sliven • entries/finish - 68/19 • gravel
1.flagVelikov Valeri - Iliev ZlataniconNissan 240 RS
27. 4. – 28. 4. 1985, Sliven • entries/finish - 104/55 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconLada VAZ 210114:38:45.0
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconLada VAZ 210114:38:45.0
28. 4. – 29. 4. 1984, Sliven • entries/finish - 92/51 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagSlavov Demir - Yanakiev GeorgiiconŠkoda 130 RS
1.flagSlavov Demir - Yanakiev GeorgiiconŠkoda 130 RS