Rallye Haná
Local Czech #2
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1987, Vyškov • entries/finish - 92/60 • asphalt - gravel 158,38 km - (cancelled 14,65 km)
1. | Otisk Miroslav - Klimeš Zbyněk | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | JZD Dolany | 1:19:09 | ||
2. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ASS Olomouc | 1:21:54 | ||
3. | Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto | Škoda 130 L | JZD Ratibořické Hory | 1:22:09 |
1. | Otisk Miroslav - Klimeš Zbyněk | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | JZD Dolany | 1:19:09 | ||
2. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ASS Olomouc | 1:21:54 | ||
3. | Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto | Škoda 130 L | JZD Ratibořické Hory | 1:22:09 |
Local Czech #1
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1986, Vyškov • entries/finish - 78/56 • asphalt - gravel 158,38 km
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:45:34 | ||
2. | Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | RK Liberec | 1:50:19 | ||
3. | Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:50:26 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:45:34 | ||
2. | Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | RK Liberec | 1:50:19 | ||
3. | Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:50:26 |
Local Czech #3
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1985, Vyškov • entries/finish - 100/60 • asphalt - gravel 158,38 km
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:55:21 | ||
2. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:56:41 | ||
3. | Procházka Pavel - Sedmidubský Václav | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:59:35 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:55:21 | ||
2. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:56:41 | ||
3. | Procházka Pavel - Sedmidubský Václav | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:59:35 |
Local Czech #2
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1984, Vyškov • entries/finish - 94/61 • asphalt - gravel 158,38 km
1. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 1:43:13 | ||
2. | Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:43:57 | ||
3. | Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LS MTX | AMK Ostrov nad Ohří | 1:44:04 |
1. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 1:43:13 | ||
2. | Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:43:57 | ||
3. | Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LS MTX | AMK Ostrov nad Ohří | 1:44:04 |
For category A/700 was cancelled stage 12. Due to final results I setuped time 1 hour.
Local Czech #2
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1983, Vyškov • entries/finish - 94/59 • asphalt - gravel 137,50 km
1. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 RS | ZO Kašava | 1:27:26 | ||
2. | Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos Vasil | Škoda 130 RS | OU Vítkovické stavby | 1:30:02 | ||
3. | Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan | Škoda 110 L | AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 1:30:15 |
1. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 RS | ZO Kašava | 1:27:26 | ||
2. | Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos Vasil | Škoda 130 RS | OU Vítkovické stavby | 1:30:02 | ||
3. | Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan | Škoda 110 L | AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 1:30:15 |
Local Czech #3
4. 9. – 5. 9. 1982, Vyškov • entries/finish - 75/50 • asphalt - gravel 136,83 km
1. | Šimek Karel - Falta Jaroslav | Škoda 130 RS | ARK Mladá Boleslav | 1:20:45 | ||
2. | Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:22:47 | ||
3. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí | 1:23:41 |
1. | Šimek Karel - Falta Jaroslav | Škoda 130 RS | ARK Mladá Boleslav | 1:20:45 | ||
2. | Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:22:47 | ||
3. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí | 1:23:41 |
Local Championship B
16. 5. 1981, Vyškov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 36,91 km
1. | Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
Local Championship C
20. 4. 1980, Vyškov • entries/finish - 77/60 • asphalt - gravel 39,22 km
1. | Vykoukal Karel - Bisaha Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | ČSAO Holešov | 23:26 | ||
2. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Řempo Kroměříž | 23:31 | ||
3. | Krečmer Jaroslav - Lipka Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Sport RD Rýmařov | 23:35 |
1. | Vykoukal Karel - Bisaha Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | ČSAO Holešov | 23:26 | ||
2. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Řempo Kroměříž | 23:31 | ||
3. | Krečmer Jaroslav - Lipka Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Sport RD Rýmařov | 23:35 |