lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rallye Vltava

Hall of fame

5. 7. – 7. 7. 1974, Klatovy • entries/finish - 72/26 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR4:57:03
2.flagCarneborn Jan - Johansson LennarticonOpel Ascona 1.9 SR5:13:11
3.flagŠimek Karel - Landecký OtoiconŠkoda 100 L5:18:54
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR4:57:03
2.flagCarneborn Jan - Johansson LennarticonOpel Ascona 1.9 SR5:13:11
3.flagŠimek Karel - Landecký OtoiconŠkoda 100 L5:18:54
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1973, Klatovy • entries/finish - 76/37 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR4:23:46
2.flagMunari Sandro - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF4:40:47
3.flagCarneborn Jan - Sylvan HansiconOpel Ascona4:57:27
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR4:23:46
2.flagMunari Sandro - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF4:40:47
3.flagCarneborn Jan - Sylvan HansiconOpel Ascona4:57:27
29. 6. – 2. 7. 1972, Klatovy • entries/finish - 88/28 • asphalt - gravel 256,30 km
1.flagHubáček Vladimír - Rieger VojtěchiconAlpine-Renault A110 16002:34:44
2.flagSrnský Josef - Syrovátko JiříiconŠkoda 110 R2:39:34
3.flagHalada Zdeněk - Kozák KareliconBMW 2002 Ti2:43:07
1.flagHubáček Vladimír - Rieger VojtěchiconAlpine-Renault A110 16002:34:44
2.flagSrnský Josef - Syrovátko JiříiconŠkoda 110 R2:39:34
3.flagHalada Zdeněk - Kozák KareliconBMW 2002 Ti2:43:07
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1971, Klatovy • entries/finish - 75/26 • asphalt
1.flagŽid Milan - Vylít JaroslaviconŠkoda 100 L5:04:10
2.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 110 L Rallye5:09:51
3.flagKec Zdeněk - Steuer BedřichiconŠkoda 110 L Rallye5:48:25
1.flagŽid Milan - Vylít JaroslaviconŠkoda 100 L5:04:10
2.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 110 L Rallye5:09:51
3.flagKec Zdeněk - Steuer BedřichiconŠkoda 110 L Rallye5:48:25
3. 7. – 5. 7. 1970, Klatovy • entries/finish - 77/41 • asphalt 209,70 km
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin CamFord Chevron RT1:58:03
2.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFH.F. Squadra Corse Lancia1:58:10
3.flagRoser Walter - Loibnegger RomaniconAlpine-Renault A110 1600Bosch Racing Team2:03:02
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin CamFord Chevron RT1:58:03
2.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFH.F. Squadra Corse Lancia1:58:10
3.flagRoser Walter - Loibnegger RomaniconAlpine-Renault A110 1600Bosch Racing Team2:03:02
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1969, Klatovy • entries/finish - 93/23 • asphalt
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam1:57:46
2.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF1:58:40
3.flagHubáček Vladimír - Rieger VojtěchiconRenault 8 Gordini2:07:22
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam1:57:46
2.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF1:58:40
3.flagHubáček Vladimír - Rieger VojtěchiconRenault 8 Gordini2:07:22
5. 7. – 7. 7. 1968, Písek • entries/finish - 88/26 • asphalt
1.flagVinatier Jean - Callewaert MarceliconAlpine-Renault A110 1300S1:43:50
2.flagLampinen Simo - Palm TorsteniconSaab 96 V41:48:46
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam1:49:37
1.flagVinatier Jean - Callewaert MarceliconAlpine-Renault A110 1300S1:43:50
2.flagLampinen Simo - Palm TorsteniconSaab 96 V41:48:46
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam1:49:37
6. 7. – 9. 7. 1967, Liberec • entries/finish - 84/43 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagCarlsson Erik - Åhman TorsteniconSaab 96 V430:18
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Dobrzański JerzyiconPorsche 91231:00
3.flagBobek Václav - Vylít JaroslaviconŠkoda 1000 MB32:43
1.flagCarlsson Erik - Åhman TorsteniconSaab 96 V430:18
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Dobrzański JerzyiconPorsche 91231:00
3.flagBobek Václav - Vylít JaroslaviconŠkoda 1000 MB32:43
1. 7. – 3. 7. 1966, Praha • entries/finish - 81/20 • asphalt
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Liddon HenryiconBMC Mini Cooper S2:18:40
2.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Cortina Lotus2:19:33
3.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S2:19:37
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Liddon HenryiconBMC Mini Cooper S2:18:40
2.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Cortina Lotus2:19:33
3.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S2:19:37
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Nyström ElisabethiconSaab 96 Sport2:31:38
5. 7. – 7. 7. 1965, Praha • entries/finish - 93/12 • asphalt 174,10 km
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Ambrose TonyiconBMC Mini Cooper S45:20.4
2.flagTrautmann René - Bouchet ClaudineiconLancia Flavia 1800 Coupé47:33.2
3.flagPianta Giorgio - Lombardini LucianoiconLancia Flavia 1800 Coupé49:38.6
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Ambrose TonyiconBMC Mini Cooper S45:20.4
2.flagTrautmann René - Bouchet ClaudineiconLancia Flavia 1800 Coupé47:33.2
3.flagPianta Giorgio - Lombardini LucianoiconLancia Flavia 1800 Coupé49:38.6
17. 7. – 19. 7. 1964, Praha • entries/finish - 81/13 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Osiński KazimierziconSteyr Puch 650 TR1:01:22
2.flagTreybal Zdeněk - Sekáč LadislaviconSaab 96 Sport1:01:26
3.flagMark Alois - Čechmánek ZdeněkiconTatra 6031:03:12
18. 7. – 19. 7. 1963, Praha • entries/finish - 81/41 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTreybal Zdeněk - Sekáč LadislaviconSaab 9624:25
2.flagEgemová Alena - Somr JiříiconFiat Abarth 85024:51
3.flagBobek Jaroslav - Hnatevič LeoiconŠkoda Octavia TS25:23
1.flagBobek Jaroslav - Hnatevič LeoiconŠkoda Octavia TS16:19
2.flagPavelka Jaroslav - Lacina AugustiniconTatra 60316:41
3.flagHorsák Oldřich - Kareš JoseficonŠkoda Octavia TS16:44
Czechoslavakien championship only 1st leg.
27. 10. – 28. 10. 1962, Praha • entries/finish - 72/55 • asphalt - gravel 27,30 km
1.flagMark Alois - Raška ZdeněkiconTatra 60322:55.6
2.flagFac Jaroslav - Rek LubomiriconTatra 60322:59.2
3.flagHubáček Vladimír - Švejda PetriconŠkoda Octavia TS23:25.8
1.flagMark Alois - Raška ZdeněkiconTatra 60322:55.6
2.flagFac Jaroslav - Rek LubomiriconTatra 60322:59.2
3.flagHubáček Vladimír - Švejda PetriconŠkoda Octavia TS23:25.8
28. 10. – 29. 10. 1961, Praha • entries/finish - 46/41 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagHalada Miloslav - Janatka ViktoriconFiat 600 D17:59
2.flagJanout Jaroslav - Netoušek JaniconŠkoda Octavia Super19:20
3.flagSrnský Jiří - Lokvenc VladimíriconŠkoda Octavia TS19:27
25. 9. 1960, Praha • entries/finish - ?/88 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagMráz Zdeněk - Hawel JoseficonŠkoda Octavia Super
2.flagBobek Jaroslav - Janyška SvatoplukiconŠkoda Octavia Super
3.flagPasch Oldřich - Šustr JaroslaviconWartburg 900