lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Sierra Morena

Hall of fame

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Cordoba • entries/finish - 115/45 • asphalt 189,26 km
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
1.flagTineo Arroyo Salvador - Arroyo Ana MaríaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMotor Club Alcalá Real1:47:26.6
2.flagCaballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba VictoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XCo 2013 Sport1:48:28.1
3.flagGalán de La Fuente Rafael L. - Espinosa Varon Rocío B.iconCitroën C2 R2Escudería Sierra Morena1:49:24.9
1.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconPeugeot 208 R2One Seven2:09:02.6
2.flagBassas Mas Josep - Muñoz ManeliconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport2:09:10.3
3.flagNunes Daniel - Almeida FernandoiconPeugeot 208 R2Inside Motor2:10:59.9
1.flagLeal Germán - Román Ruiz OseliconDacia SanderoAGR Competición2:31:55.8
2.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura2:36:02.6
3.flagFuentes Jose Luis - Peralbo Miguel ÁngeliconDacia SanderoEscudería Valle del Andarax2:36:47.5
1.flagBassas Mas Josep - Muñoz ManeliconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport2:09:10.3
2.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport2:12:24.3
3.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconPeugeot 208 R2SMC Júnior Motorsport2:12:25.6
Andalucía doesn't run SS3 & SS4. Legend doesn't run SS1, SS2, SS3 & SS4
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Córdoba • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 164,24 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPellier Laurent - Combe GeoffreyiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:45:59.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPellier Laurent - Combe GeoffreyiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:45:59.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:46:39.7
1.flagAznar José Antonio - Galán José CrisantoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8A.C. Almería1:27:18.3
2.flagGil Óscar - Causse ManueliconOpel Adam R2C.D. Plemar Sport1:28:41.9
3.flagReyes Martinez José A. - Prieto Bustos AlfonsoiconRenault Clio SportClásicos Alcala1:32:58.7
1.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - González Tomé MarioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven2:00:48.4
2.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Llanes2:01:00.6
3.flagRico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez PatriciaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:02:13.7
1.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:22:40.9
2.flagSánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo SebastiániconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport2:23:52.0
3.flagFrade José - Fierro CristianiconDacia SanderoEscudería Ourense2:24:18.2
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería A. Ferrol2:04:26.7
2.flagDurán Tundidor José - García López RafaeliconRenault Clio RS R3TC.D. Racingcor2:16:39.2
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport2:06:09.8
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing2:06:49.2
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - García González PabloiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.I.A2:09:32.8
Andalucia championship only run 9 stages
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Córdoba • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 196,88 km
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:00:36.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:00:44.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:01:05.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:00:36.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:00:44.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:01:05.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:00:36.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:00:44.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:01:05.1
1.flagAznar José Antonio - Galán José CrisantoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8A.C. Almería2:06:57.0
2.flagGarcía Ramos Cristóbal - Pérez Orellana AntonioiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:07:19.0
3.flagLeal Germán - Ruiz Juan CarlosiconFord Fiesta R2TRMC Motorsport2:09:54.0
1.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5AMP Classic Team2:17:49.0
2.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES2:17:58.9
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:18:30.4
1.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconDacia SanderoDriveland Motorsport2:32:16.8
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:36:30.6
3.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:40:35.9
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016, Córdoba • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 191,96 km - (cancelled 24,68 km)
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:41:01.6
2.flagPérez Jonathan - López Fernández AlejandroiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:41:37.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:42:37.1
1.flagPérez Jonathan - López Fernández AlejandroiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:41:37.7
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:43:44.7
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Cóbreces1:47:24.6
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:41:01.6
2.flagPérez Jonathan - López Fernández AlejandroiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:41:37.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:42:37.1
1.flagPérez David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8C.D. Plemar Sport1:45:39.4
2.flagCordero Pedro - Colomina Carlos FranciscoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Local Sport1:49:17.9
3.flagToril Coleto José Luis - Toril AlexandericonSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Baporo Motorsport1:55:32.3
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:56:17.8
2.flagRico José Fernando - Rodas ÚrsulaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:56:51.5
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:57:13.0
1.flagFilip Juan Álvaro - Ruiz Arias RaqueliconDacia SanderoGuadalix Sierra Racing2:09:18.0
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Vicente Arroyo Juan ManueliconDacia Sandero2:10:32.7
3.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:11:20.9
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2015 • entries/finish - 73/55 • asphalt 154,22 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:35:15.4
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Peña Autocross Arteixo1:35:41.9
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:35:48.9
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:35:15.4
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Peña Autocross Arteixo1:35:41.9
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:35:48.9
1.flagRico José Fernando - Murado González JoséiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:51:10.2
2.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Coduras DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.D. Etcétera1:51:11.3
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:51:32.4
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Madrid Históricos2:00:38.1
2.flagDurán Aymamí Carles - Cardó AlberticonDacia SanderoRACC Motorsport2:02:33.8
3.flagGómez Rubén - "Checo Salom"iconDacia SanderoCARRA2:07:21.6
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:38:32.2
2.flagCaballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba VictoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XCo 2013 Sport1:43:25.6
3.flagVigo López Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene1:46:22.1
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 68/40 • asphalt 176,42 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:51:30.6
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:51:56.9
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:52:44.7
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:51:30.6
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:51:56.9
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:52:44.7
1.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas2:07:37.2
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:07:50.6
3.flagPazó Figueiroa José - Barreiro MauroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas2:08:09.6
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:52:44.7
2.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:56:00.7
3.flagVigo López Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene2:03:51.2
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Córdoba • entries/finish - 59/26 • asphalt 186,84 km • Spain others 90,60 km
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:56:16.1
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:58:08.8
3.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:59:56.5
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:56:16.1
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:58:08.8
3.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:59:56.5
1.flagPinilla Diego - Valle Núñez VanessaiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Le Mans2:11:30.0
2.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:15:28.6
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2012, Córdoba • entries/finish - 53/35 • asphalt 201,52 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:57:42.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:58:02.4
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6ACSM Rallye Team1:58:46.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:57:42.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:58:02.4
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6ACSM Rallye Team1:58:46.1
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconRenault Twingo RS R2GPR Sport2:09:07.3
2.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R2C.D. Peñucas2:10:53.3
3.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:17:18.4
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2011 • entries/finish - 75/48 • asphalt 155,12 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:35:16.1
2.flagPérez David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000AGR Competición1:35:34.9
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:36:44.1
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:35:16.1
2.flagPérez David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000AGR Competición1:35:34.9
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:36:44.1
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2AMP Classic Team1:44:24.4
2.flagBallesteros Roberto - Sarasua AinhoaiconRenault Twingo RS R21:45:12.9
3.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Twingo RS R21:46:30.0
1.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal MigueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:47:24.3
2.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ACA Junior Rally1:48:00.4
3.flagPérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:48:03.8
1.flagGil Óscar - Causse ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:44:15.0
2.flagAranda Gabriel - Cañero Juan JoséiconSeat León Cupra R1:51:15.1
3.flagPalacios Cristóbal - López-Ibarra IsaaciconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:51:53.6
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2010 • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt 194,46 km
1.flagPérez David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000AGR Competición2:05:50.2
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team2:07:20.4
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Miño-Lugo2:08:26.8
1.flagPérez David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000AGR Competición2:05:50.2
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team2:07:20.4
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Miño-Lugo2:08:26.8
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Gutiérrez AlexandericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Automóvil Club del Norte2:21:29.6
2.flagPinilla Diego - Odriozola BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Evolucion-A2:22:30.0
3.flagPérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria2:23:23.3
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconRenault Clio R3RMC Motorsport2:10:08.8
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio R3AMP Classic Team2:11:29.1
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 181,78 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:51:51.7
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:52:50.2
3.flagAviñó Manuel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:54:17.6
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:51:51.7
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:52:50.2
3.flagAviñó Manuel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:54:17.6
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 75/53 • asphalt 170,32 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:52:36.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - López Marín RamóniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:53:18.4
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:53:56.6
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:52:36.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - López Marín RamóniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:53:18.4
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:53:56.6
1.flagJimenez Marc - Lozano XaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport2:09:31.5
2.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Zuazua JoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Hamaika2:10:13.6
3.flagNúñez Esteban - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería A. Ferrol2:10:56.0
1.flagPérez David - Ramirez IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 XSAutomóvil Club Granada 20012:07:20.6
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:07:33.4
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconPeugeot 206 XSShalymar Competicion2:08:19.5
1.flagCima Artime Fran - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport2:03:33.2
1.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport2:00:48.4
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:01:06.4
3.flagCabanela Lemos Diego - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:01:20.1
1.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconNissan 350 ZGPR Sport2:05:17.3
2.flagHernan Alberto - Muriel RicardoiconNissan 350 ZGuadalix Sierra Racing2:24:37.1
3. 11. 2007 • entries/finish - 60/30 • asphalt 153,34 km
1.flagSegura Emilio - García Espejo ManueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Escudería Mijas Racing1:28:23.9
2.flagMartín Armide - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën C2 R2Auto-Laca Competicion1:29:56.6
3.flagAgüí Francisco Javier - Ramirez IgnacioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutomóvil Club Granada 20011:30:25.0
1.flagSegura Emilio - García Espejo ManueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Escudería Mijas Racing1:28:23.9
2.flagMartín Armide - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën C2 R2Auto-Laca Competicion1:29:56.6
3.flagAgüí Francisco Javier - Ramirez IgnacioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutomóvil Club Granada 20011:30:25.0
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagRuiz Juan Ángel - Rumi MarcosiconSubaru Impreza STi N10
2.flagSolera José Manuel - López IgnacioiconRenault Clio Sport
3.flagSegura Emilio - Varon MaribeliconPeugeot 206 XS
1.flagRuiz Juan Ángel - Rumi MarcosiconSubaru Impreza STi N10
2.flagSolera José Manuel - López IgnacioiconRenault Clio Sport
3.flagSegura Emilio - Varon MaribeliconPeugeot 206 XS
1. 1. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMartínez Saco Rafael - Marchena Baena RafaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2.flagOllero Francisco - Rodríguez Bermejo DomingoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3.flagLópez Francisco - Escobar ManueliconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagMartínez Saco Rafael - Marchena Baena RafaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2.flagOllero Francisco - Rodríguez Bermejo DomingoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3.flagLópez Francisco - Escobar ManueliconFord Escort RS Cosworth
25. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt
1.flagMartínez Saco Rafael - Garcia-Ibarrola DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII23:32.0
2.flagGalan Javier - Vidal EnriqueiconRenault Clio Sport24:25.0
3.flagJiménez Isidoro - Rodríguez TomásiconRenault Clio Sport24:40.0
10. 5. 1998, Córdoba • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Maxi
2.flagVillar Enrique - Garret FedericoiconRenault Clio Williams
3.flagJiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Carmona JoséiconCitroën ZX 16V
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Maxi
2.flagVillar Enrique - Garret FedericoiconRenault Clio Williams
3.flagJiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Carmona JoséiconCitroën ZX 16V
2. 5. – 4. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España
2.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España
2.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 205,00 km
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España
3.flagRodriguez Daniel - Albadalejo JordiiconRenault Clio Williams
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España
2.flagRodriguez Daniel - Albadalejo JordiiconRenault Clio Williams
3.flagVentura Jordi - Julià Pascual OrioliconSeat Ibiza Kit Car
1.flagFuster Miguel?iconPeugeot 106 Rallye
19. 5. – 21. 5. 1995 • entries/finish - 73/49 • asphalt 216,91 km
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:25:40
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:26:15
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:32:06
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:25:40
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:26:15
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:32:06
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:41:55
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos JoaniconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:42:44
3.flagNafría David - Julià Pascual OrioliconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:43:11
1.flagCalvo José - Valle LuisiconSeat Ibiza GTI2:46:11
2.flagFerradas Metodio - Vizcaya MarcelinoiconSeat Ibiza GTI2:50:25
3.flagBoza Carlos - García Duarte José RamóniconSeat Ibiza GTI2:53:07
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio Williams2:39:00
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Serrano José EnriqueiconRenault Clio Williams2:42:34
3.flagMolina Antonio 'Nono' - Lasso ErnestoiconRenault Clio Williams2:45:30
1.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - Rodríguez F.J..iconFiat Cinquecento2:57:23
2.flagParés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - Soler JordiiconFiat Cinquecento2:59:59
3.flagPorto Jose Manuel - Rodríguez Fran J.iconFiat Cinquecento3:01:12
1.flagFrías Eusebio - García Egea Miguel ÁngeliconHyundai Pony2:46:27
2.flagIglesias Atanasio - Cruz Palenzuela FranciscoiconHyundai Pony3:06:51
3.flagCorres Andrés - Edeso RauliconHyundai Pony3:16:08
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1994, Cordoba • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 168,00 km
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:42:25
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTIPeugeot Sport España
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTIPeugeot Sport España
1. 1. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPalomares Rafael - Ramos JoséiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
2.flagToril Coleto José Luis - Vázquez MigueliconLancia Delta HF Integrale
3.flagPalomo Francisco - Pizarro M.iconPeugeot 205 GTI
1.flagPalomares Rafael - Ramos JoséiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
2.flagToril Coleto José Luis - Vázquez MigueliconLancia Delta HF Integrale
3.flagPalomo Francisco - Pizarro M.iconPeugeot 205 GTI
1. 1. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagTobaruela Juan Antonio - García Cobler JuaniconPeugeot 309 GTI
2.flagPalomo Francisco - Ortiz J. C.,iconPeugeot 205 GTI
3.flagReyes I.. - Moreno B. J.iconPeugeot 309 GTI
1.flagTobaruela Juan Antonio - García Cobler JuaniconPeugeot 309 GTI
2.flagPalomo Francisco - Ortiz J. C.,iconPeugeot 205 GTI
3.flagReyes I.. - Moreno B. J.iconPeugeot 309 GTI
1. 1. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPalomo Francisco - Santos M,iconPeugeot 205 GTI
2.flagRueda Luís - Kind AdolfoiconLancia Delta Integrale
3.flagLópez Francisco - Donaire R.iconRenault 5 GT Turbo
1.flagPalomo Francisco - Santos M,iconPeugeot 205 GTI
2.flagRueda Luís - Kind AdolfoiconLancia Delta Integrale
3.flagLópez Francisco - Donaire R.iconRenault 5 GT Turbo
17. 3. – 18. 3. 1990, Cordoba • entries/finish - 97/58 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale2:11:13
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:12:59
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI2:15:48
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale2:11:13
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:12:59
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI2:15:48
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale2:11:13
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:12:59
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI2:15:48
10. 3. 1989, Cordoba • entries/finish - 74/50 • asphalt
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:16:15
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V2:17:51
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Autet JosepiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:26:50
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:16:15
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V2:17:51
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Autet JosepiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:26:50
12. 3. – 13. 3. 1988, Cordoba • entries/finish - 67/36 • asphalt 218,50 km
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:26:32
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia Delta HF 4WD2:27:09
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSI2:29:03
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:26:32
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia Delta HF 4WD2:27:09
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSI2:29:03
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1987, Córdoba • entries/finish - 58/34 • asphalt
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 205 GTIPeugeot Talbot España2:34:14
2.flagBassas Josep - Autet JosepiconBMW 325i E30Telefunken-BMW2:38:02
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:41:37
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 205 GTIPeugeot Talbot España2:34:14
2.flagBassas Josep - Autet JosepiconBMW 325i E30Telefunken-BMW2:38:02
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:41:37
1.flagPalomo Francisco - Jiménez -?iconPeugeot 205 GTI2:49:11
2.flagVelasco Juan - Rodríguez Caballero ManueliconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:50:47
3.flagBarbero Ana - Barbero NuriaiconCitroën Visa GTi2:57:36
26. 4. – 27. 4. 1986 • entries/finish - 54/34 • asphalt
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault Maxi 5 TurboRenault Sport España2:47:10
2.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFord RS200Ford RACE Marlboro2:48:44
3.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:50:37
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault Maxi 5 TurboRenault Sport España2:47:10
2.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFord RS200Ford RACE Marlboro2:48:44
3.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:50:37
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 Rally2:54:22
2.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault 5 Turbo2:56:19
3.flagArqué Josep - ?iconOpel Manta GT/E3:17:06
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 Rally2:54:22
2.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault 5 Turbo2:56:19
3.flagArqué Josep?iconOpel Manta GT/E3:17:06
28. 4. – 29. 4. 1984, Cordoba • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt
1.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFerrari 308 GTB2:52:32
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC RS2:54:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:54:41
1.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFerrari 308 GTB2:52:32
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC RS2:54:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:54:41
21. 4. – 22. 4. 1983, Cordoba • entries/finish - 47/21 • asphalt
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team3:19:05
2.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconOpel Ascona 20003:29:02
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team3:32:10
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team
2.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconOpel Ascona 2000
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1982, Cordoba • entries/finish - 38/25 • asphalt 188,00 km
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC2:03:20
2.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:04:12
3.flagVillar Ricardo - Díaz Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SC2:11:47
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC2:03:20
2.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:04:12
3.flagVillar Ricardo - Díaz Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SC2:11:47
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1981, Córdoba • entries/finish - ?/21 • asphalt
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Sabater VictoriconLancia Stratos HFRothmans Rally Team
2.flagVillar Enrique - Garret FedericoiconPorsche 911 SC
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Barreras GuillermoiconSeat 124 / 2000Rothmans Rally Team
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Sabater VictoriconLancia Stratos HFRothmans Rally Team
2.flagVillar Enrique - Garret FedericoiconPorsche 911 SC
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Barreras GuillermoiconSeat 124 / 2000Rothmans Rally Team
5. 7. – 6. 7. 1980 • entries/finish - 42/17 • asphalt
1.flagVillar Enrique - Olmedo Luís JaviericonPorsche 911 SC
2.flagGarcía Ortiz Antonio - Pou JM.iconSeat 124
3.flagVillar Ricardo - Díaz Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SC
1.flagVillar Enrique - Olmedo Luís JaviericonPorsche 911 SC
2.flagGarcía Ortiz Antonio - Pou JM.iconSeat 124
3.flagVillar Ricardo - Díaz Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SC
1. 1. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagVílchez José Luis - Muñoz iconAlpine-Renault A110 1600
2.flagLizcano - - Sánchez iconSeat 124
3.flagRamírez - Jiménez -?iconFord Fiesta
1.flagVílchez José Luis - Muñoz iconAlpine-Renault A110 1600
2.flagLizcano - - Sánchez iconSeat 124
3.flagRamírez - Jiménez -?iconFord Fiesta
-->