Neustadt Rallye
ADAC Rallye Masters #7
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2007, Neustadt • entries/finish - 42/31 • asphalt 117,83 km
1. | Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:07:31.4 | ||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:08:31.6 | ||
3. | Sorgenfrei Christoph - Sorgenfrei Rainer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:56.9 |
1. | Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:07:31.4 | ||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:08:31.6 | ||
3. | Sorgenfrei Christoph - Sorgenfrei Rainer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:56.9 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #8
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt 115,60 km
1. | Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:01:39.4 | |||
2. | Auer Florian - Markus Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:03:01.4 | ||
3. | Hachenberg Rudi - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Nordrhein | 1:03:26.7 |
1. | Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:01:39.4 | |||
2. | Auer Florian - Markus Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:03:01.4 | ||
3. | Hachenberg Rudi - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Nordrhein | 1:03:26.7 |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #7 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #7
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2005 • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 100,60 km
1. | Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 57:13.0 | |||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 58:09.1 | |||
3. | Hanika Ingo - Bechthold Peter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 59:10.0 |
1. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 58:09.1 | |||
2. | Hanika Ingo - Bechthold Peter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 59:10.0 | |||
3. | Abendroth Michael - Breuer Jürgen | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:00:05.3 |
1. | Di Noto Gianni - Glatzel Sebastian | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:02:59.7 | |||
2. | Schneppenheim Stefan - Zemanik Doreen | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:03:01.7 | |||
3. | Schütt Udo - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:03:56.9 |
1. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 1:02:16.5 | |||
2. | Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:02:45.8 | |||
3. | Hachenberg Rudi - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 1:02:50.0 |
Gianni di Noto and Udo Schütt were excluded from Suzuki Cup after a protest. The appeal against the protest was successful, thus they were eligible to score points
Deutsche Rallye Challenge • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #7
11. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt
1. | Becker Jan - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 46:18.9 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 47:31.3 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 47:51.0 |
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 47:51.0 |
1. | Kuhnert Mathias - Söbke Jens | Citroën Saxo VTS | 50:59.1 | |||
2. | Auer Florian - Peter Markus | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 51:08.4 | |||
3. | Burkart Aaron - Zemanik Doreen | Peugeot 106 S16 | 51:25.9 |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 58/38 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 57:23 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 58:13 | ||
3. | Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 59:39 |
DMSB Challenge Nord #4
6. 9. – 7. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - 55/41 • asphalt 92,30 km
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 47:38 | ||
2. | Brink Hans Henrik - Bendstrup Heidi | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 48:10 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 49:24 |
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 47:38 | ||
2. | Brink Hans Henrik - Bendstrup Heidi | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 48:10 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 49:24 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #10 • Deutsche Rallye Challenge #10 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #5
7. 8. 2001 • entries/finish - 60/50 • asphalt 84,50 km
1. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Ford Escort WRC | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 46:44 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Pobantz Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 47:09 | |||
3. | Brink Hans Henrik - Bendstrup Heidi | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 48:35 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 49:00 | ||
2. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 50:12 | |||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Friedemann Gunter | Nissan Almera GTi | 51:40 |
1. | "V-Man" - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 50:13 | |||
2. | Knöbel Holger - Klemme Manfred | Volkswagen Polo GTi | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 50:29 | ||
3. | Birr Niklas - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 50:45 |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge #9 • Nissan Micra Cup • Volvo Original Cup (D)
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2000, Neustadt • entries/finish - 50/42 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 55:20 | |||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 56:00 | |||
3. | Hasselbach Sven - Schwichtenberg Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 57:25 |
1. | Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:02:54 | |||
2. | Steudel Daniel - Krause Christian | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:03:39 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Tonn René | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:03:48 |
1. | Mellquist Magnus - Jansson Erika | Volvo 240 | 1:01:10 | |||
2. | Walther Jochen - Treder Kay | Volvo 242 | 1:01:53 | |||
3. | Johansson Thord - Jönsjö Mats | Volvo 242 | 1:02:01 |
DMSB Challenge Nord • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup • DD-Junior-Cup Nord-Ost • Gruppe H Cup • Hansa
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1999 • MC Baltic • entries/finish - 70/59 • asphalt 97.00 km
1. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | BMW M3 E30 | 47:49 | |||
2. | Becker Jan - Göbel Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 49:26 | |||
3. | Weijs Hans snr. - Robbers Carol | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 49:36 |
1. | Schneider Niko - Wenzel Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | 53:01 | |||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën Saxo VTS | 53:12 | |||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Klemme Manfred | Volkswagen Polo | 53:42 |
1. | Schmidtke Oliver - Hartjen Klaus | Toyota Celica | 50:28 | |||
2. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | BMW M3 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 50:49 | ||
3. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | RCK Team Hannover | 52:15 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #8 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #7
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | BMW M3 E30 | 53:25 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 54:11 | |||
3. | Alexy Carsten - Walch Hartmut | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 55:28 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #6
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1996, Neustadt • MC Baltic • entries/finish - 75/58 • asphalt 104.00 km
1. | Fortkort Helmut - Weber Jürgen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mike Little Preparations | 56:01 | ||
2. | Schomann Bernd - Barsig Sonja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Schlüchtern | 56:31 | ||
3. | Klaus Ralf - Möller Knut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 57:51 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #8 • H-Rallye Cup
1. 9. – 2. 9. 1995, Holstein • entries/finish - 35/? • asphalt
1. | Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:03:38 | |||
2. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:05:56 | |||
3. | Klaus Ralf - Möller Knut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:06:24 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:03:38 | |||
2. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:05:56 | |||
3. | Klaus Ralf - Möller Knut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:06:24 |
1. | Path Michael - Groth Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:11:09 | |||
2. | Rütz Uwe - Bade Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:12:24 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #5
10. 9. 1994 • entries/finish - 59/42 • asphalt
1. | Müller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-Dieter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VCB Berlin | 44:30 | ||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Lüttmann Lothar | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Scuderia Teutonia e.V. | 45:11 | ||
3. | Fortkort Helmut - Weber Jürgen | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 45:21 |
1. | Müller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-Dieter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VCB Berlin | 44:30 | ||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Lüttmann Lothar | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Scuderia Teutonia e.V. | 45:11 | ||
3. | Fortkort Helmut - Weber Jürgen | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 45:21 |
Germany others
11. 9. 1993 • entries/finish - 48/34 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Müller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-Dieter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | VCB Berlin | 1:05:35 | ||
2. | Klaus Ralf - Möller Knut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:05:42 | ||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:07:20 |
Germany others
12. 9. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Symann Rolf - Seithe Dirk | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:09:44 | |||
2. | Fortkort Helmut - Brock Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:10:47 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 1:11:08 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe
14. 9. 1991 • entries/finish - 59/34 • gravel - asphalt 124,53 km
1. | Symann Rolf - Seithe Dirk | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:18:56 | |||
2. | Riemer Jens - Elges Ralf | Mazda 323 GTX | 1:20:33 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Stein Hans-Wolf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:22:19 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Seiter Bernd | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | ||||
2. | Knübel Rüdiger - Meierdirks Johann | Audi 80 Quattro | ||||
3. | Buck Ingo - Buck Bettina | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Denmark #4
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1988, Neustadt • entries/finish - 102/83 • asphalt
1. | Hansen Jørgen - Marx Hans | Opel Manta 400 | 1:07:36 | |||
2. | Nielsen Jørgen - Mogensen Christian | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:08:46 | |||
3. | Mortensen Jan - Mogensen Finn | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:09:13 |
1. | Hansen Jørgen - Marx Hans | Opel Manta 400 | 1:07:36 | |||
2. | Nielsen Jørgen - Mogensen Christian | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:08:46 | |||
3. | Mortensen Jan - Mogensen Finn | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:09:13 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Nielsen Jørgen - Madsen Hardy | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:12:49 | |||
2. | Hansen Jørgen - Andreasen Poul | Opel Manta 400 | 1:14:15 | |||
3. | Mortensen Jan - Laursen Max | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:15:02 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 49/34 • asphalt
1. | Fredin Bo-Göran - Andersson Mats | Volvo 240 Turbo | 1:10:36 | |||
2. | Buck Ingo - Busse Rudolf "Jo" | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:11:02 | |||
3. | Symann Rolf - Voß Klaus | Opel Manta i240 | 1:11:11 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Neustadt • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 123,00 km
1. | Nielsen Jørgen - Andreasen Poul | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:10:33 | |||
2. | Jensen Poul-Erik - Hansen Ole | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:11:35 | |||
3. | Andersen Steen - Anker Jens-Christian | Toyota Starlet | 1:12:43 |
Denmark #5
22. 9. 1984, Neustadt • entries/finish - 129/? • asphalt - gravel 120.00 km
1. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne | Opel Manta 400 | 1:07:49 | |||
2. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:09:28 | |||
3. | Spiro Morten - Yde Else | Triumph TR7 | 1:11:47 |
1. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne | Opel Manta 400 | 1:07:49 | |||
2. | Spiro Morten - Yde Else | Triumph TR7 | 1:11:47 | |||
3. | Nielsen Jens - Juul Peter | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:11:57 |
Denmark #5
1. 10. 1983, Neustadt • entries/finish - 91/65 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:11:23 | |||
2. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:12:39 | |||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Esbensen Jørgen | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:13:45 |
1. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:11:23 | |||
2. | Hansen Jørgen - Esbensen Jørgen | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:13:45 | |||
3. | Jensen Poul-Erik - Winther Per | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:15:40 |
Germany others
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1982 • entries/finish - 60/54 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Jensen Poul-Erik - Andreasen Poul | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:17:19 | |||
2. | Stier Werner - Huter Ingo | BMW 528i | 1:17:23 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Glad Jan | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:17:36 |
Germany others
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Nikola" - Dalko Ulrike | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
2. | Venzke Harri - Haase Manfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | Richter Kai - von Wildenradt Arno | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Germany others
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:16:20 | |||
2. | Laubjerg Flemming - Junge Peter | Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS | ||||
3. | "Nikola" - Liske Heinz | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Laubjerg Flemming - Rasmussen Jens Strande | Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS | ||||
2. | Glad Jan - Andreasen Poul | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Stier Werner - Fehland Jörn | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
2. | Schardt Harald - Haase Manfred | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Bindner Jørgen - Andreasen Poul | Opel Kadett GT/E |