• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'
donate
;

Rallye de Luxembourg

Hall of fame

12. 7. – 14. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2017, Hosingen • entries/finish - 72/45 • asphalt 126,20 km
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Blom JohnyiconHyundai i20 R51:08:36.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconPeugeot 208 T16Saintéloc Racing1:08:49.6
3.flagVan Woensel Chris - Snaet RikiconMitsubishi Lancer WRC 05Autostal Duindistel1:08:49.8
1.flagSerderidis Jourdan - Vanneste LaraiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:12:25.6
2.flagMunhowen Yann - Lanners SteveiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:13:11.4
3.flagGoedert Georges - Wanderscheid PatriciaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiHigh Speed Racing Club Luxembourg1:19:39.2
1.flagFernandes Steve - Fernandez KeviniconCitroën DS3 WRC1:09:16.5
2.flagFoxius Ronny - Thielen JennifericonFord Fiesta R51:12:22.6
3.flagMunhowen Yann - Lanners SteveiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:13:11.4
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Hosingen • entries/finish - 64/45 • asphalt 121,50 km
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Enderle JaniconPeugeot 208 T161:08:19.7
2.flagFernandes Steve - Beck OliviericonPeugeot 207 S20001:10:11.0
3.flagFoxius Ronny - Arend LuciconFord Fiesta R51:10:38.6
1.flagFernandes Steve - Beck OliviericonPeugeot 207 S20001:10:11.0
2.flagMunhowen Yann - Lanners SteveiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:11:23.0
3.flagRollinger Tommy - Heischbourg AndyiconPeugeot 207 S20001:11:41.7
1.flagThiry Bruno - Blom JohnyiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:10:55.8
2.flagSchulz Melanie - Lerch JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:14:05.5
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:14:47.6
1.flagLauer Manuel - Müller LucieniconCitroën DS3 R11:22:34.2
2.flagAlthoff Mirco - Lade MaresaiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems1:27:48.7
3.flagJust Florian - Schmid MelanieiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Nordbayern e.V.1:28:25.1
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2014 • entries/finish - 67/44 • asphalt 160,94 km
1.flagSchammel Gilles - Pfeiffer KimiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:30:58.3
2.flagSerderidis Jourdan - Miclotte FrédériciconFord Fiesta R5+1:32:11.9
3.flagLangenakens Jonas - Delvaux KennethiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:32:34.4
1.flagBroschart Jörg - Braun TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:36:41.9
2.flagKellen Bob - Hoffmann NathalieiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:38:38.0
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S21:38:48.3
1.flagFoxius Ronny - Arend LuciconCitroën DS3 R3T1:35:58.7
2.flagBoseret Benjamin - Surson ThéoiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:38:16.7
3.flagKellen Bob - Hoffmann NathalieiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:38:38.0
1.flagDe Cecco Cédric - Jamoul RenaudiconPeugeot 208 R21:36:41.9
2.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconPeugeot 208 R21:36:59.9
3.flagWright Stephen - Wright SusanneiconPeugeot 208 R21:38:23.4
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2013 • entries/finish - 71/43 • asphalt 156,92 km
1.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:25:58.4
2.flagGilbert Quentin - Galmiche IsabelleiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:28:22.1
3.flagBurton Caren - Pirotte CédriciconCitroën DS3 R3T1:28:42.3
1.flagFoxius Ronny - Arend LuciconCitroën DS3 R3T1:31:41.0
2.flagHunziker Urs - Wahl MelanieiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Lugano Racing Team1:31:47.6
3.flagMysliwietz Lars - Schumacher OlivericonCitroën DS3 R3T1:34:23.2
1.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STi R41:29:18.4
2.flagRiebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach KendraiconSubaru Impreza STi N161:33:43.3
3.flagMysliwietz Lars - Schumacher OlivericonCitroën DS3 R3T1:34:23.2
1.flagBurton Caren - Pirotte CédriciconCitroën DS3 R3T1:28:42.3
2.flagFoxius Ronny - Arend LuciconCitroën DS3 R3T1:31:41.0
3.flagKellen Bob - Hoffmann NathalieiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:36:00.8
1.flagDevalet Julie - Portier XaviericonCitroën DS3 R11:47:52.7
2.flagWiegand Tina - Maulitz MeikeiconCitroën DS3 R11:52:53.4
3.flagWallenwein Eve - Weyand AnnaiconCitroën DS3 R12:02:42.4
1.flagGilbert Quentin - Galmiche IsabelleiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:28:22.1
2.flagBurton Caren - Pirotte CédriciconCitroën DS3 R3T1:28:42.3
3.flagFoxius Ronny - Arend LuciconCitroën DS3 R3T1:31:41.0
11. 10. – 13. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 55/30 • asphalt 122,20 km
1.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:15:33.3
2.flagGengler Patrick - Gengler KatiaiconSubaru Impreza STi1:19:01.1
3.flagZimmer Steve - Lanners SteveiconBMW M3 E301:21:02.9
1.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:15:33.3
2.flagGengler Patrick - Gengler KatiaiconSubaru Impreza STi1:19:01.1
3.flagZimmer Steve - Lanners SteveiconBMW M3 E301:21:02.9
1.flagBaugnet Xavier - Jalet JohaniconFord Fiesta R2Ecurie Les Volants1:21:48.6
2.flagDedouaire Arnaud - Antoine GregoryiconFord Fiesta R21:23:30.2
3.flagArellano Hugo - Arens DanieliconFord Fiesta R21:23:56.0
1.flagBurton Caren - Portier XaviericonCitroën DS3 R3TEast Belgian Racing Team1:21:11.4
1.flagFoxius Ronny - Klein TimoiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:22:53.0
2.flagDilley Guillaume - Brion GeoffreyiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:24:36.8
3.flagCollignon Quentin - Monjoie JérômeiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:42:13.0
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2011, Préizerdaul • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 125,78 km
1.flagCollard Olivier - Goeres CarloiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:10:35.9
2.flagBurton Caren - Portier XaviericonCitroën DS3 R3T1:11:45.5
3.flagPaternot Hervé - Vilmot MaximeiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:12:24.5
1.flagCollard Olivier - Goeres CarloiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:10:35.9
2.flagBurton Caren - Portier XaviericonCitroën DS3 R3T1:11:45.5
3.flagPaternot Hervé - Vilmot MaximeiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:12:24.5
1.flagCanal-Robles Manuel - De Preter BernardiconFord Fiesta R21:15:13.0
2.flagKellen Bob - Hoffmann NathalieiconFord Fiesta R21:16:33.9
3.flagDedouaire Arnaud - Bollette GéromeiconFord Fiesta R21:17:26.7
1.flagBurton Caren - Portier XaviericonCitroën DS3 R3T1:11:45.5
2.flagThiry Bruno - Blom JohnyiconCitroën DS3 R3TEcurie Tetelbierg1:17:56.7
1.flagFoxius Ronny - Arend LuciconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:13:35.5
2.flagDamsin Nicolas - Brion GeoffreyiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:13:40.6
3.flagBaugnet Xavier - Jalet JohaniconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:14:14.3
23. 10. – 0. 0. 0000, Hosingen • entries/finish - 30/? • asphalt
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2007 • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt 136,10 km
1.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT3MSF Freising '73 e.V.1:15:19.9
2.flagSchammel Gilles - Jamoul RenaudiconRenault Clio R3JPS Junior Team Luxemburg1:17:23.3
3.flagMeeke Kris - Blom JohnyiconCitroën C2 R2Ecurie Tetelbierg1:17:32.8
1.flagSchammel Gilles - Jamoul RenaudiconRenault Clio R3JPS Junior Team Luxemburg1:17:23.3
2.flagMeeke Kris - Blom JohnyiconCitroën C2 R2Ecurie Tetelbierg1:17:32.8
3.flagGengler Patrick - Gengler KatiaiconSubaru Impreza1:18:53.9
1.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT3MSF Freising '73 e.V.1:15:19.9
2.flagSchammel Gilles - Jamoul RenaudiconRenault Clio R3JPS Junior Team Luxemburg1:17:23.3
3.flagMeeke Kris - Blom JohnyiconCitroën C2 R2Ecurie Tetelbierg1:17:32.8
30. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 38/25 • asphalt
1.flagStumpf Willi - Stumpf KaiiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)26:26.9
2.flagMysliwietz Lars - Schumacher OlivericonHonda Civic Type-RADAC Saarland e.V.26:52.2
3.flagLucas Francois - Johanns GastoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI27:10.2
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 23/18 • asphalt 138,62 km
1.flagBodson Yannick - Blom JohnyiconAudi Coupé S21:26:14.5
2.flagSchammel Gilles - Kalmes LuciconFord Fiesta S1600JPS Junior Team Luxemburg1:27:45.2
3.flagGengler Patrick - Gengler KatiaiconSubaru Impreza1:28:22.7
19. 11. 2005 • entries/finish - 28/20 • asphalt
1.flagFärber Frank - Freiberger CarmeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII23:09.4
2.flagRiebensahm Dirk - Laux AnnetteiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV25:07.6
3.flagAchen Pascal - Steichen AnnickiconBMW 318 iS25:27.1
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2005 • entries/finish - 32/21 • asphalt 93,17 km - (cancelled 93,17 km)
1.flagBouche Xavier - Blom JohnyiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Hesbaye Motor Club49:51.7
2.flagSchammel Gilles - Kalmes LuciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIJPS Junior Team Luxemburg53:19.2
3.flagKnudsen Martin - Pedersen HeidiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII53:46.8
1.flagBouche Xavier - Blom JohnyiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Hesbaye Motor Club49:51.7
2.flagSchammel Gilles - Kalmes LuciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIJPS Junior Team Luxemburg53:19.2
3.flagKnudsen Martin - Pedersen HeidiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII53:46.8
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2004, Ettelbrück • entries/finish - 38/18 • asphalt 212,75 km
1.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC1:53:03.2
2.flagvan de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Rosbach PatrickiconRenault Clio RS2:03:01.0
3.flagAchen Pascal - Steichen AnnickiconHonda Civic Type-R2:04:39.5
1.flagFröhlich Michael - Mergen IngolficonPeugeot 306 S162:12:42.6
2.flagSchneiders Jean-Pierre - Schneiders MicheliconFord Escort RS 20002:14:51.2
3.flagVanstapel Guy - Joris AlfonsiconCitroën Saxo VTSTitanic R.T.2:16:01.3
1.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC1:53:03.2
1.flagAchen Pascal - Steichen AnnickiconHonda Civic Type-R2:04:39.5
2.flagGengler Patrick - Weber RolandiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi2:04:43.5
3.flagSimon Bob - Thein DidiericonHonda Civic Type-R2:05:43.1
The codriver of the car #9, Piet Bijvelds died when the car crashed into a chicane on SS8.
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, Luxembourg • asphalt
Cancelled due to a swine fever epidemic.
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001, Ettelbrück • entries/finish - 81/46 • asphalt 269,28 km
1.flagGreer Ian - Beckett DeaniconToyota Corolla WRC2:36:31
2.flagTheunissen Rocco - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRCAutostal Duindistel2:37:34
3.flagStacey Hans - Sonck DanieliconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Benelux2:38:13
1.flagGreer Ian - Beckett DeaniconToyota Corolla WRC2:36:31
2.flagTheunissen Rocco - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRCAutostal Duindistel2:37:34
3.flagStacey Hans - Sonck DanieliconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Benelux2:38:13
1.flagTheunissen Rocco - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRCAutostal Duindistel2:37:34
2.flagStacey Hans - Sonck DanieliconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Benelux2:38:13
3.flagBijvelds Peter - Bijvelds PieticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:44:33
1.flagGengler Patrick - Weber RolandiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:50:10
2.flagSchroeder Ralph - Bodem TheoiconNissan Almera GTi3:00:55
3.flagAchen Pascal - Gaspar AlficonOpel Corsa GSi3:04:57
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2000, Ettelbrück • entries/finish - 52/30 • asphalt 255,36 km
1.flagArai Toshihiro - Freeman RogericonSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Spike Subaru Team2:48:16
2.flagPrincen Kris - Colebunders DanyiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport Belgium2:48:39
3.flagCols Larry - Gerard YasmineiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMitsubishi Ralliart Belgium2:51:03
1.flagArai Toshihiro - Freeman RogericonSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Spike Subaru Team2:48:16
2.flagPrincen Kris - Colebunders DanyiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport Belgium2:48:39
3.flagCols Larry - Gerard YasmineiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMitsubishi Ralliart Belgium2:51:03
1.flagWevers Erik - Kamphuis GerticonToyota Celica Turbo 4WDPrins Techniek2:53:05
2.flagSchroeder Ralph - Siweck MarciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V2:57:22
3.flagSchammel Jean-Paul - Grasges MarceliconSubaru Impreza 5552:57:40
3. 9. – 4. 9. 1999, Ettelbrück • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 125,00 km
1.flagHeck Roger - ?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V
2.flagStölzel Maik - ?iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
3.flagGansen Paul - ?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III
1.flagHeck Roger?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V
2.flagGansen Paul?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III
3.flagGengler Patrick?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1999, Ettelbruck • entries/finish - 28/16 • asphalt 311,90 km
1.flagPrincen Kris - Colebunders DanyiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport Belgium3:14:42.7
2.flagTheunissen Rocco - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRCAutostal Duindistel3:16:51.2
3.flagGoudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker FilipiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Autostal Duindistel3:19:07.4
1.flagHeck Roger - Foxius AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V3:27:31.8
2.flagGansen Paul - Heiderscheid DaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III3:27:53.1
3.flagSchammel Jean-Paul - Schock EriciconSubaru Impreza3:29:22.4
10. 10. 1998, Ettelbrück • entries/finish - 35/27 • asphalt 151,34 km - (cancelled 8,18 km)
1.flagKoutenko Jang - Schammel Jean-PauliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:37:21
2.flagSchroeder Ralph - Bodem TheoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:47:53
3.flagStreicher Claude - Bley MauriceiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:48:32
1.flagKoutenko Jang - Schammel Jean-PauliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:37:21
2.flagSchroeder Ralph - Bodem TheoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:47:53
3.flagStreicher Claude - Bley MauriceiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:48:32
1.flagWagner Georges - Riwers GeorgesiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:51:21
2.flagWilmus Eric - Mahaut BenoîticonCitroën Saxo VTS1:52:46
3.flagMikels Fabrice - Bourguignon PierreiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:52:54
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.