lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Villa de Llanes

Hall of fame

27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Llanes • entries/finish - 110/49 • asphalt 151,34 km
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:33:19.0
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:10.8
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:35:35.9
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:33:19.0
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:10.8
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:35:35.9
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconFord Fiesta N5Blendio1:28:38.7
2.flagSolís Xabel - Vega AlejandroiconPeugeot 106 S16Nava Racing1:34:10.6
3.flagCué Borja - Cué DanieliconFord Fiesta N5Automóvil Club de Panes1:35:23.8
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:44:07.3
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com1:45:07.0
3.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Ourense1:45:08.7
1.flagBassas Mas Josep - Brugué SergiiconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport1:40:51.7
2.flagGarcía Paz Santiago - Casal Vilar NéstoriconPeugeot 208 R2Senra Sport1:44:40.1
3.flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar - Martínez Martínez JaviericonPeugeot 208 R2Yacar Racing1:45:54.8
1.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:45:34.4
2.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:45:51.2
3.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport1:46:00.0
Asturias Championship don't run SS9 and SS10
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Llanes • entries/finish - 71/29 • asphalt 157,66 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:36:36.9
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:40.5
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:50.3
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:36:36.9
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:40.5
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:50.3
1.flagMora José Manuel - Bajo IvániconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Moscona1:32:43.5
2.flagSánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo DavidiconFord Fiesta R2Blendio1:33:12.1
3.flagPuertas Pablo Jesús - López Montes DanieliconBMW M3 E36Ribamontán al Mar Motor1:33:40.4
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Llanes1:51:31.9
2.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven1:53:24.9
3.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Cacabelos1:53:25.9
1.flagGarcía Molina José Luis - Moreno XaviiconPeugeot 208 N5PCR Sport1:51:49.9
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 308 N5Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:54:49.8
1.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:55:30.9
2.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Franco Castro MarcosiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport1:55:47.9
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cancela Boga SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.I.A1:56:12.5
Asturias Championship entries did not run stage 10
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Llanes • entries/finish - 104/40 • asphalt 157,66 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:44:30.9
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:45.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport1:45:01.5
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:44:30.9
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:45.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport1:45:01.5
1.flagMora José Manuel - Bajo IvániconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Moscona1:35:53.0
2.flagPalacio César - Arias RobertoiconCitroën DS3 R3TEscudería Avilesina1:36:24.8
3.flagBraña Ignacio - Menéndez Ana IsabeliconCitroën Saxo VTSTineo Auto Club1:40:44.4
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES1:57:51.9
2.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense1:58:45.8
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:58:47.9
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:13:28.5
2.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:13:51.6
3.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:14:51.6
1.flagSolans Jan - Barreiro MauroiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Motor Terrassa1:50:45.2
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Ourense1:50:54.9
3.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Murado González JoséiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería La Coruña1:51:37.8
Asturias Championship not run stage 10
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2016, Llanes • entries/finish - 105/67 • asphalt 170,16 km
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:44:46.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Cóbreces1:45:51.7
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:48:41.0
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:44:46.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Cóbreces1:45:51.7
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:48:41.0
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:48:41.0
2.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconOpel Adam R2AMP Classic Team1:52:42.8
3.flagPalacio César - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Avilesina1:56:03.7
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Sardara2:00:00.4
2.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES2:00:56.9
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:01:11.9
1.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - "Checo Salom"iconDacia SanderoEscudería Bengala2:15:06.4
2.flagFernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconDacia SanderoPravia Autocompetición2:15:24.5
3.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:16:50.1
25. 9. – 27. 9. 2015, Llanes • entries/finish - 85/63 • asphalt 170,16 km - (cancelled 11,37 km)
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:37:36.3
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:37:44.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:38:02.8
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:37:36.3
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:37:44.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:38:02.8
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:37:44.4
2.flagCima Artime Fran - López Fernández AlejandroiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport1:45:17.6
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Fiesta R5Pravia Autocompetición1:46:16.5
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Zatika IgoriconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Peñucas1:52:46.2
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:52:57.6
3.flagIglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio - Lorenzo Reches CarlosiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Peñucas1:54:10.0
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:06:39.5
2.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Noval BraisiconDacia SanderoCARRA2:08:46.6
3.flagGómez Rubén - Ruiz Arias RaqueliconDacia SanderoCARRA2:09:10.6
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:43:48.4
2.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:46:19.4
3.flagVigo López Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene1:51:55.3
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2014, Llanes • entries/finish - 81/53 • asphalt 175,52 km - (cancelled 9,94 km)
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:44:38.5
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:46:33.8
3.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:47:07.7
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:44:38.5
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:46:33.8
3.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:47:07.7
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team1:47:20.2
2.flagMora José Manuel - Menéndez Azañedo RobertoiconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Moscona1:53:28.8
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team1:53:41.9
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:52:30.9
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:53:11.8
3.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Varela Saavedra JaviericonFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:55:39.4
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:58:03.6
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:58:22.6
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport1:58:35.8
1.flagFernández Conrado - Álvarez García SamueliconDacia SanderoEscudería El Bierzo Racing2:21:32.6
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team1:47:20.2
2.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:48:00.3
3.flagLorenzo Marco - del Barrio RodolfoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:51:34.8
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Llanes • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt 157,80 km
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vallejo DiegoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XYacar Racing1:42:04.8
2.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:42:32.8
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:42:34.7
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vallejo DiegoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XYacar Racing1:42:04.8
2.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:42:32.8
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:42:34.7
1.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconLotus Exige GTAMP Classic Team1:44:33.2
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconFord Fiesta R2ACSM Rallye Team1:46:42.2
3.flagPalacio César - Peláez JovinoiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Avilesina1:51:09.7
1.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Fiesta R2AMP Classic Team1:53:58.9
2.flagAguado Juan Carlos - del Rincón DanieliconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:54:02.5
3.flagFalcón Emma - Peñate RogelioiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:56:35.5
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:53:14.1
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:53:21.1
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas1:53:34.6
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Llanes • entries/finish - 67/41 • asphalt 157,80 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:46:35.0
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:48:35.3
3.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:48:48.5
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:46:35.0
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:48:35.3
3.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:48:48.5
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:48:48.5
2.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team1:54:10.9
3.flagSánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo DavidiconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Villa de Llanes1:59:44.0
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:56:22.5
1.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk52:01:03.0
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk52:01:21.7
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:02:12.5
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2011, Llanes • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 157,80 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería Villa de Llanes1:46:36.7
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:47:49.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:48:29.6
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería Villa de Llanes1:46:36.7
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:47:49.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:48:29.6
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería Villa de Llanes1:46:36.7
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:51:51.7
3.flagRodríguez José Enrique - Gonzalez JaimeiconPeugeot 106 S16Club Automóvil Siero1:58:25.0
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2010, Llanes • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 154,50 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:37:20.1
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Marcos Secades PabloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000C.D. Peñucas1:37:38.2
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:37:47.7
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:37:20.1
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Marcos Secades PabloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000C.D. Peñucas1:37:38.2
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:37:47.7
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:37:20.1
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:41:04.6
3.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconRenault Clio R3RMC Motorsport1:45:00.9
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2009, Llanes • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 162,79 km - (cancelled 11,37 km)
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:33:05.0
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:33:33.7
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:33:42.3
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:33:05.0
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:33:33.7
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:33:42.3
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:33:05.0
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Busta FerminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:38:20.5
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio R3A.C. Principado de Asturias1:39:25.8
1.flagBlanco Miguel Angel - Garrido IvániconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4A.C. Principado de Asturias1:49:15.5
2.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal MigueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería A. Ferrol1:49:48.0
3.flagSouto Vázquez Jesús M. - Piris GustavoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería AR Vidal Racing1:51:23.3
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2008, Llanes • entries/finish - 60/34 • asphalt 159,71 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:38:42.4
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:39:01.4
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:41:14.7
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:38:42.4
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:39:01.4
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:41:14.7
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXB9 Racing1:41:28.9
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA.C. Principado de Asturias1:45:13.8
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:46:26.2
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava1:44:31.8
2.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport1:47:09.2
1.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:46:26.2
2.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:47:40.3
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:48:45.3
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconNissan 350 ZA.C. Principado de Asturias1:49:42.6
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2007, Llanes • entries/finish - 59/39 • asphalt 161,52 km - (cancelled 10,42 km)
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:37:10.4
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España1:39:43.1
3.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:41:43.0
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:37:10.4
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España1:39:43.1
3.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:41:43.0
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:37:10.4
2.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:47:24.7
3.flagSánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo DavidiconRenault Clio Sport1:47:28.2
1.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:47:24.7
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:47:57.5
3.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Rias Baixas1:48:09.1
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Llanes • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt 161,52 km
1.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:51:03.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:51:10.2
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:51:23.7
1.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:51:03.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:51:10.2
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:51:23.7
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:51:23.7
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA.C. Principado de Asturias1:54:33.0
3.flagRodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano Granda IreneiconCitroën C2 GT1:57:37.9
1.flagRodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano Granda IreneiconCitroën C2 GT1:57:37.9
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT1:58:24.3
3.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Rias Baixas1:59:36.9
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2005, Llanes • entries/finish - 61/52 • asphalt 151,75 km
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:41:15.7
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:42:05.9
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:42:38.5
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:41:15.7
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:42:05.9
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:42:38.5
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:42:38.5
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio S1600A.C. Principado de Asturias1:43:47.3
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT1:49:42.9
1.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:50:38.1
2.flagGuillén Isaac - Barceló PilariconPeugeot 206 XSMontbui Racing Valles1:51:02.6
3.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Odriozola BorjaiconPeugeot 206 XS1:51:08.4
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2004, Llanes • entries/finish - 73/57 • asphalt 151,00 km
1.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:43:07.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:43:46.7
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España1:44:03.5
1.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:43:07.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:43:46.7
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España1:44:03.5
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:43:46.7
2.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:50:33.5
3.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VITineo Auto Club1:50:55.4
1.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:50:33.5
2.flagColldecarrera David - Lozano XaviericonPeugeot 206 XSEscudería La Garrotxa1:51:12.9
3.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería AR Vidal Racing1:52:19.2
1.flagCarballido Luis - Candal PabloiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Berberecho1:50:41.0
2.flagBalasch Dani - Muñoz ManeliconCitroën C2 GTRACC Motorsport1:50:45.4
3.flagGonzález Raba César - Vial MariaiconCitroën C2 GTAuto Gomas Cantabria1:50:50.1
7. 6. 2003, Llanes • entries/finish - 46/30 • asphalt 185,54 km
1.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITineo Auto Club2:14:20
2.flagOtamendi Simon - del Rosario RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITineo Auto Club2:16:30
3.flagAzcona Javier - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Jafsport2:16:59
1.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITineo Auto Club2:14:20
2.flagOtamendi Simon - del Rosario RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITineo Auto Club2:16:30
3.flagAzcona Javier - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Jafsport2:16:59
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2002, Llanes • entries/finish - 78/40 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport2:16:36
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.C. Principado de Asturias2:21:21
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España2:21:54
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport2:16:36
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.C. Principado de Asturias2:21:21
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España2:21:54
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.C. Principado de Asturias2:21:21
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias2:25:11
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Velasco EnriqueiconCitroën Saxo VTS2:33:39
1.flagNafría David - Sánchez ÓscariconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Costa Brava2:30:08
2.flagMontejano Raúl - Pujadas JaumeiconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:30:34
3.flagBlázquez Marc - Julià Pascual OrioliconPeugeot 206 XSPK7 Competicio2:31:30
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2001, Llanes • entries/finish - 58/36 • asphalt 187,53 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport España2:07:38
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport2:11:06
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.I.A2:13:55
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport España2:07:38
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport2:11:06
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.I.A2:13:55
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:18:09
2.flagDiego Miguel - Ureta José RamoniconCitroën Saxo VTSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:29:17
3.flagÁlvarez Félix - Cano AlfonsoiconRenault Clio SportAutomercado Astur2:29:26
1.flagGonzález Raba César - Vial MariaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TC.D. Peñucas2:27:47
2.flagEzenarro Xavier - Tobar JosebaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEuskadi Racing2:28:18
3.flagDopico Miguel - Candal PabloiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería A. Ferrol2:29:27
1.flagAzcona Javier - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio Sport2:16:50
2.flagPiñón José - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio Sport2:17:22
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz AdrianiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Peñucas2:19:25
9. 6. – 11. 6. 2000, Llanes • entries/finish - 63/46 • asphalt 195,56 km
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2RACC Motorsport2:12:54
2.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:14:59
3.flagAzcona Javier - González Tomé MarioiconPeugeot 106 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:15:18
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2RACC Motorsport2:12:54
2.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:14:59
3.flagAzcona Javier - González Tomé MarioiconPeugeot 106 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:15:18
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:14:59
2.flagHevia Alberto - Belzunces SalvadoriconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias2:22:53
3.flagÁlvarez Félix - Feito HugoiconRenault Clio SportAutomercado Astur2:27:51
1.flagPiñeiro Javier - Blanco AidaiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Rias Baixas2:22:17
2.flagDoménech Ángel - Gómez MigueliconCitroën Saxo VTSA.D. Etcétera2:23:09
3.flagRial Arturo - Fernández González LuisiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Berberecho2:25:36
1.flagZubillaga Aitor - Serrano José EnriqueiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería San Fermín2:28:20
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEuskadi Racing2:28:28
3.flagGonzález Raba César - Vial MariaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TD.S.C Equipo Rallye2:30:13
1.flagHevia Alberto - Belzunces SalvadoriconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias2:22:53
2.flagPiñón José - López FernandoiconRenault Clio Sport2:22:55
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Aragón JesúsiconRenault Clio Sport2:23:33
6. 6. 1999, Llanes • entries/finish - 39/27 • asphalt 212,00 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:23:48
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:26:04
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:26:43
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:23:48
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:26:04
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:26:43
1.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V2:38:17
2.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:39:56
3.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.C. Principado de Asturias2:44:20
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:39:56
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Villegas Juan CarlosiconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team2:42:02
3.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Cabezas OscariconPeugeot 106 RallyeD.S.C Equipo Rallye2:42:25
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1998, Llanes • entries/finish - 53/33 • asphalt 191,20 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:06:20
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España2:06:50
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:10:45
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:06:20
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España2:06:50
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:10:45
1.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTineo Auto Club2:21:57
2.flagFerradas Metodio - Camino AgustiniconCitroën Saxo VTSTineo Auto Club2:26:31
3.flagÁlvarez Félix - Feito HugoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VAutomercado Astur2:27:47
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1997, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 163,90 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:52:49
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:08
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:54:50
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:52:49
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:08
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:54:50
9. 6. 1996, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 193,00 km
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:12:25
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio WilliamsJLM Team2:14:35
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS 2000Red Ford2:15:21
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:12:25
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio WilliamsJLM Team2:14:35
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS 2000Red Ford2:15:21
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense2:17:47
2.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín2:19:20
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1995, Llanes • entries/finish - 63/43 • asphalt 210,60 km
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:22:50
2.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:22:50
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:23:15
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:22:50
2.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:22:50
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:23:15
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.I.A2:40:09
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos JoaniconPeugeot 106 RallyeGamace MC Competición2:40:25
3.flagNafría David - Julià Pascual OrioliconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería Costa Brava2:40:34
1.flagFerradas Metodio - Vizcaya MarcelinoiconSeat Ibiza GTITineo Auto Club2:42:10
2.flagCalvo José - Valle LuisiconSeat Ibiza GTI2:42:59
3.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Lorza XaviericonSeat Ibiza GTICatalunya Motor2:45:25
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería San Fermín2:32:33
2.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis - San Emeterio José FernandoiconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Montañesa2:41:49
3.flagLoza Alfonso - Serrano José EnriqueiconRenault Clio WilliamsRAC Vasco Navarro2:41:58
1.flagVidal Toni - Piferrer AlberticonHyundai PonyEscudería Baix Empordá2:42:41
2.flagIglesias Atanasio - Cruz Palenzuela FranciscoiconHyundai PonyEscudería Montañesa3:03:39
3.flagGil Victor - Zamanillo RaúliconHyundai PonyEscudería Montañesa3:18:10
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1994, Llanes • entries/finish - 62/36 • asphalt
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:35:32
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:35:36
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:38:06
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:35:32
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:35:36
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:38:06
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1993, Llanes • entries/finish - 85/55 • asphalt
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Muntada JoaquimiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:50:42
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:52:14
3.flagPiñón José - López FernandoiconRenault Clio 16V2:54:39
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Muntada JoaquimiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:50:42
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:52:14
3.flagPiñón José - López FernandoiconRenault Clio 16V2:54:39
1.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A.iconFord Sierra RS CosworthRacing Club Oviñana2:59:48
2.flagGonzález Villarías Fernando - González Villarías Luis AlbertoiconRenault Clio 16VEscudería Villa de Llanes3:00:39
3.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconPeugeot 205 RallyeA.D. Roadster Cantabria3:07:42
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Llanes • entries/finish - 67/39 • asphalt 219,00 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMauro Rally Tuning2:38:46
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Corsa A GSiOpel Team España2:44:57
3.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault Clio 16VCimauto Sport2:46:27
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMauro Rally Tuning2:38:46
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Corsa A GSiOpel Team España2:44:57
3.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault Clio 16VCimauto Sport2:46:27
1.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault Clio 16VCimauto Sport2:46:27
2.flagGonzález Villarías Fernando - González Villarías Luis AlbertoiconRenault Clio 16VEscuderia El Pinar2:53:54
3.flagFerradas Metodio - García RubéniconPeugeot 205 RallyeTineo Auto Club3:02:23
31. 5. – 2. 6. 1991, Llanes • entries/finish - 74/47 • asphalt
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club2:57:59
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club2:59:47
3.flagMoratal Borja - Fernandez ArturoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España3:03:02
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club2:57:59
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club2:59:47
3.flagMoratal Borja - Fernandez ArturoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España3:03:02
1.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Álvarez José AlfredoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:05:31
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Sierra RS CosworthConc. Ford Asturias3:07:01
3.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault Clio 16VCimauto Sport3:12:40
1. 6. – 3. 6. 1990, Llanes • entries/finish - 65/37 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club2:57:02
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España3:06:29
3.flagAzcona Javier - Aldaz MigueliconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Peugeot Talbot España3:07:13
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club2:57:02
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España3:06:29
3.flagAzcona Javier - Aldaz MigueliconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Peugeot Talbot España3:07:13
1.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Gil José FranciscoiconRenault 5 GT TurboCimauto Sport3:14:50
2.flagHidalgo Antonio - de La Fuente AlejandroiconRenault 5 GT TurboEl Gaitero Competición3:22:08
3.flag"Monchu"?iconRenault 5 GT TurboEl Gaitero Competición
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1989, Llanes • entries/finish - 70/40 • asphalt
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:07:57
2.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:10:33
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Philips Team3:19:34
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:07:57
2.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:10:33
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Philips Team3:19:34
1.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Gil José FranciscoiconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería Villa de Llanes3:21:55
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Sierra RS CosworthConc. Ford Asturias3:23:16
3.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A.iconFord Sierra RS CosworthOrdiales Competición3:31:38
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Llanes • entries/finish - 58/37 • asphalt 248,30 km
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Telefunken-BMW3:07:57.0
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Philips Team3:11:15.0
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Peugeot Talbot España3:11:24.0
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Telefunken-BMW3:07:57.0
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Philips Team3:11:15.0
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Peugeot Talbot España3:11:24.0
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1987, Llanes • entries/finish - 58/35 • asphalt 250,40 km
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:13:03
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VSeat Sport3:14:09
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 11 Turbo3:15:51
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:13:03
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VSeat Sport3:14:09
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 11 Turbo3:15:51
1. 6. 1986, Llanes • entries/finish - 52/35 • asphalt
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica2:29:41
2.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:33:16
3.flagArqué Josep - Muntañola XaviericonOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:34:23
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica2:29:41
2.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:33:16
3.flagArqué Josep - Muntañola XaviericonOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:34:23
1.flagPino José Bernardo - Marcos CandidoiconFord Escort RS Turbo2:49:42
2.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconFord Fiesta XR2 Mk2
1. 6. – 2. 6. 1985, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSaby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-FrançoisiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 16Peugeot Talbot España2:47:01
2.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:47:22
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 Turbo3:00:59
1.flagSaby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-FrançoisiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 16Peugeot Talbot España2:47:01
2.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:47:22
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 Turbo3:00:59
9. 6. – 10. 6. 1984, Llanes • entries/finish - 68/36 • asphalt 230,10 km
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:47:49
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconOpel Manta 400RAC Catalunya2:57:01
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconTalbot Samba RallyePeugeot Talbot España2:58:51
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:47:49
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconOpel Manta 400RAC Catalunya2:57:01
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconTalbot Samba RallyePeugeot Talbot España2:58:51
18. 6. – 19. 6. 1983, Llanes • entries/finish - 56/28 • asphalt 230,10 km
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 Turbo2:42:19
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC2:46:10
3.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconPorsche 911 SC2:50:36
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 Turbo2:42:19
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC2:46:10
3.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconPorsche 911 SC2:50:36
12. 6. – 13. 6. 1982, Llanes • entries/finish - 52/27 • asphalt 206,70 km
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:40:12
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team2:42:49
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - García PedroiconFiat 131 AbarthRothmans Rally Team2:50:12
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:40:12
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team2:42:49
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - García PedroiconFiat 131 AbarthRothmans Rally Team2:50:12
0. 0. 1981, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Abollo iconSeat 1241:26:48
2.flagMartínez Aladino - Iglesias SamueliconSeat 124 / 2100C.O.H.U.C.A1:28:38
3.flag"Fino" - "Tony"iconSeat 124 / 20001:32:46
0. 0. 1980, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagGraña José Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat 124 / 200058:15
2.flagMartínez Aladino - ?iconSeat 124 / 20001:00:09
3.flagGonzález Joaquín. - Barquero iconSeat 124 / 20001:01:14
0. 0. 1979, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMartínez Miguel. - Mortera José C.iconAlpine-Renault A1101:10:02
2.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconSeat FL801:10:10
0. 0. 1978, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Pino José BernardoiconSeat FL801:10:55
2.flagTurchetto Alfredo - Mortera José C.iconLancia Stratos HF1:11:59
3.flagLobato Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat 124 / 21001:12:09
1.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Pino José BernardoiconSeat FL801:10:55
2.flagTurchetto Alfredo - Mortera José C.iconLancia Stratos HF1:11:59
3.flagLobato Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat 124 / 21001:12:09
15. 8. – 16. 8. 1977, Llanes • entries/finish - 19/10 • asphalt 113,30 km
1.flagLobato Luis - Casas iconSeat 124 / 1800Ekis Motor Club1:10:55
2.flagPuig José María - Pérez Caso EnriqueiconSeat 124 / 1800Gijón Motor Club1:13:03
3.flagGraña José Luis - Figaredo iconSeat FL80Ekis Motor Club1:13:05
1.flagLobato Luis - Casas iconSeat 124 / 1800Ekis Motor Club1:10:55
2.flagPuig José María - Pérez Caso EnriqueiconSeat 124 / 1800Gijón Motor Club1:13:03
3.flagGraña José Luis - Figaredo iconSeat FL80Ekis Motor Club1:13:05
-->