lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Russia

Hall of fame

27. 9. – 29. 9. 2013, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 47/28 • gravel 154,22 km - (cancelled 37,52 km)
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:31:31.6
2.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov VadimiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:33:47.6
3.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Yakovchenko DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASRT Rally Team1:33:50.8
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:31:31.6
2.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov VadimiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:33:47.6
3.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Yakovchenko DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASRT Rally Team1:33:50.8
1.flagMakarov Vadim - Kutsayev DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIProsport1:34:19.4
2.flagPalkin Pavel - Drozdova StanislavaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:37:47.0
3.flagBalakirev Dmitriy - Fedorov YaroslaviconFord Fiesta R21:41:56.0
1.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:37:40.6
2.flagPalkin Pavel - Drozdova StanislavaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:37:47.0
3.flagVepritskiy Alexey - Ignatov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:43:44.0
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 31/16 • gravel 154,65 km
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:55:21.3
2.flagFilippov Nikita - Gerasimenko SergeyiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Avtoholding RRT1:55:45.4
3.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko ElenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:56:10.1
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:55:21.3
2.flagFilippov Nikita - Gerasimenko SergeyiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Avtoholding RRT1:55:45.4
3.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko ElenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:56:10.1
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 38/25 • gravel 223,45 km - (cancelled 38,48 km)
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:45:15.2
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:46:36.1
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:49:21.2
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:45:15.2
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:46:36.1
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:49:21.2
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Andersson MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:50:25.1
2.flagZimin Boris - Zhivoglazov YevgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRPM2:01:09.1
3.flagKatkov Alexey - Chaykovskiy AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiNext Motorsport2:05:06.4
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - 71/39 • gravel 223,24 km
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconPeugeot 207 S20002:14:27.0
2.flagAlén Anton - Alanne TimoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:16:38.2
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:17:11.2
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconPeugeot 207 S20002:14:27.0
2.flagAlén Anton - Alanne TimoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:16:38.2
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:17:11.2
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconPeugeot 207 S20002:14:27.0
2.flagAlén Anton - Alanne TimoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:16:38.2
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:17:11.2
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2007 • entries/finish - 82/51 • gravel 152,03 km - (cancelled 11,60 km)
1.flagAlén Anton - Alanne TimoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:19:07.4
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:21:17.8
3.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:21:54.5
1.flagAlén Anton - Alanne TimoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:19:07.4
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:21:17.8
3.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:21:54.5
1.flagVertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:24:08.5
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:24:32.5
3.flagFedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey (Spb)iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:25:50.4