Rali de Castelo Branco
Portugal #5 • Portugal 2RM #5 • Portugal Clássicos #4 • Portugal Clássicos 2RM #4 • Portugal GT #1 • Portugal Júnior #4 • Portugal Masters #4 • Promo #5 • Promo 2RM #5 • FPAK Júnior Team #1 • Challenge R5/S2000 #4 • Clio Trophy Portugal #2 • Peugeot Rally Cup Portugal #3
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2024, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Portugal #5 • Portugal 2RM #5 • Portugal Clássicos #4 • Portugal GT #1 • Portugal Júnior #4 • Promo #4 • Promo 2RM #4 • Promo Centro #3 • FPAK Júnior Team #1 • Start Centro #3 • Rally & You FPAK Junior Cup #3 • Rally & You Portugal Cup #3 • Desafio Kumho Asfalto #3 • Desafio Kumho Promo #4 • Desafio Kumho Centro #3
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2023, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 101,82 km
1. | Meeke Kris - Fulton James | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 53:35.2 | ||
2. | Sousa Bernardo - Janela José | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Sports & You | 54:12.1 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 54:13.0 |
1. | Meeke Kris - Fulton James | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 53:35.2 | ||
2. | Sousa Bernardo - Janela José | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Sports & You | 54:12.1 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 54:13.0 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Neves Tiago | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 58:55.0 | |||
2. | Silva Pedro - Santos Roberto | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:00:24.0 | |||
3. | Saraiva Kevin - Pinto Beatriz | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:00:40.2 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Neves Tiago | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 58:55.0 | |||
2. | Saraiva Kevin - Pinto Beatriz | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:00:40.2 | |||
3. | Meireles Guilherme - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Racing 4 You | 1:02:35.9 |
1. | Mateus Nuno - Mateus Francisca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:03:43.5 | |||
2. | Mota Luís - Ramos Alexandre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:05:47.8 | |||
3. | Merceano José - Pereira Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:06:05.5 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Hugo Vítor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:01.4 | |||
2. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:39.0 | |||
3. | Araújo João - Araújo Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 1:02:51.5 |
1. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:06:12.8 | |||
2. | Viana Martins José - Oliveira Filipe | Renault Clio III RS | Domingos Sport | 1:07:02.0 |
1. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:39.0 | |||
2. | Araújo João - Araújo Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 1:02:51.5 | |||
3. | Pereira Tiago - Pereira Fernando | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:03:40.5 |
1. | Rêgo Rafael - Veiga Inês | Kia Picanto GT | 1:05:54.6 | |||
2. | Pereira Pedro - Aguiar João | Kia Picanto GT | 1:06:41.3 | |||
3. | Silva João - Azevedo José | Kia Picanto GT | 1:07:02.3 |
1. | Pereira Tiago - Pereira Fernando | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:03:40.5 | |||
2. | Santos Fábio - Santana Pedro | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:03:50.7 | |||
3. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:06:12.8 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Neves Tiago | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 58:55.0 | |||
2. | Saraiva Kevin - Pinto Beatriz | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:00:40.2 | |||
3. | Meireles Guilherme - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Racing 4 You | 1:02:35.9 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Neves Tiago | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 58:55.0 | |||
2. | Saraiva Kevin - Pinto Beatriz | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:00:40.2 | |||
3. | Meireles Guilherme - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Racing 4 You | 1:02:35.9 |
1. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:06:12.8 | |||
2. | Lucas João - Lucas Francisco | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:08:31.8 | |||
3. | Lopes Daniela - Silva Soraia | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:15:38.2 |
1. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:06:12.8 | |||
2. | Lucas João - Lucas Francisco | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:08:31.8 | |||
3. | Lopes Daniela - Silva Soraia | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:15:38.2 |
1. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:06:12.8 | |||
2. | Lucas João - Lucas Francisco | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:08:31.8 | |||
3. | Lopes Daniela - Silva Soraia | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:15:38.2 |
Portugal #5 • Portugal 2RM #5 • Portugal Clássicos #3 • Portugal GT #1 • Portugal Júnior #3 • FPAK Júnior Team #1
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2022, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 37/26 • asphalt 102,90 km
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 56:01.8 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 56:09.1 | ||
3. | Correia Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 56:37.6 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 56:01.8 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 56:09.1 | ||
3. | Correia Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 56:37.6 |
1. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Prolama Competição | 1:01:36.0 | ||
2. | Cunha Ernesto - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | The Racing Factory | 1:02:36.9 | ||
3. | Cardeira Rafael - Boiça Luís | Renault Clio RS R3T | Racing 4 You | 1:03:46.8 |
1. | Fernandes Gonçalo - Henriques Jorge | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Racing 4 You | 1:07:01.9 |
1. | Mateus Nuno - Pimentel Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:07:25.9 | |||
2. | Antunes Cipriano - Amorim Paulo | Audi Quattro | 1:14:41.1 |
1. | Cunha Rafael - Cunha Gonçalo | Kia Picanto GT | Racing 4 You | 1:07:10.0 | ||
2. | Bastos José Maria - Pereira António | Kia Picanto GT | 1:26:12.3 | |||
3. | Quintas José - Carvalho Jorge | Kia Picanto GT | BeFast MotorSport | 1:27:27.9 |
Portugal #3 • Portugal 2RM #2 • Portugal Clássicos #2 • Portugal GT #2 • Portugal Júnior #2 • Clio Trophy Spain #2 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #2 • Taça de Portugal (RC2N) #3 • Desafio Kumho Clássicos #2
11. 6. – 13. 6. 2021, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 64/55 • asphalt 103,73 km - (cancelled 4,04 km)
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 54:27.6 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 54:34.0 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 54:45.3 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 54:27.6 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 54:34.0 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 54:45.3 |
1. | Fernandes Carlos - Cardoso Valter | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 58:24.6 | |||
2. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Prolama Competição | 59:10.1 | ||
3. | Cardeira Rafael - Couceiro André | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:01:05.0 |
1. | Santos Eduardo - Veiga Inês | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:04:32.4 |
1. | Carreira Nuno - Carreira Danny | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Domingos Sport | 1:01:23.7 | ||
2. | Ferreira Daniel - Pinheiro Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Domingos Sport | 1:02:12.5 | ||
3. | Leone Pedro - Ramos Bruno | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:33.5 |
1. | Carvalheiro Paulo - Carvalheiro Dércio | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:03:43.0 |
1. | Félix González Diego - Del Riego Mario Javier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:01:06.9 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:01:07.1 | ||
3. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Sardara | 1:01:10.6 |
1. | Navarro María Víctor - Vera Vidal Irene | Dacia Sandero | 1:08:12.9 | |||
2. | López Rodriguez Sairo - Blanco García Israel Jacob | Dacia Sandero | 1:08:24.5 | |||
3. | Pérez Briones Alberto - Fidalgo Castro Andrea | Dacia Sandero | 1:10:09.1 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:01:07.1 | ||
2. | Canales González Luís - Serrano Granda Irene | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Ojeda Sport | 1:01:25.8 | ||
3. | Colorado Víctor - Lage Groba José | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | 1:02:02.8 |
1. | Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge | Renault Clio Rally5 | The Racing Factory | 1:00:22.7 | ||
2. | Leal Tabares Germán - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:00:29.2 | ||
3. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:00:32.5 |
1. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Domingos Sport | 59:46.3 | ||
2. | Dinis Alexandrino - Ribeiro Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Domingos Sport | 1:02:19.1 |
1. | Ferreira Daniel - Pinheiro Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Domingos Sport | 1:02:12.5 |
Portugal #2 • Portugal 2RM #2 • Portugal Clássicos #2 • Portugal GT #1 • Portugal Júnior #2 • Challenge R2 & YOU #2
3. 7. – 5. 7. 2020, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 38/29 • asphalt 99,69 km
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 54:53.2 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 55:00.5 | ||
3. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Vito Škoda | 55:36.2 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 54:53.2 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 55:00.5 | ||
3. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Vito Škoda | 55:36.2 |
1. | Antunes Pedro - Alves Pedro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 58:20.3 | |||
2. | Nunes Daniel - Mota Ribeiro Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 1:00:59.5 | ||
3. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 R2 | Prolama Competição | 1:01:27.0 |
1. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 R2 | Prolama Competição | 1:01:27.0 | ||
2. | Correia Rodrigo - Paião Miguel | Kia Picanto GT | 1:12:34.8 |
1. | Cruz José - Mendes Ana | Porsche 911 SC | 1:10:39.4 | |||
2. | Leone Pedro - Ramos Bruno | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:13:03.5 | |||
3. | Mateus Nuno - Santos Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:15:46.3 |
1. | Pascoal Vítor - Faria Ricardo | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:03:25.8 | |||
2. | Silva Pedro - Rodrigues Alexandre | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:06:02.3 | |||
3. | Carvalheiro Paulo - Carvalheiro Dércio | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:08:08.9 |
1. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Dacia Sandero R4 | Domingos Sport | 1:01:33.7 |
1. | Nunes Daniel - Mota Ribeiro Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 1:00:59.5 | ||
2. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 R2 | Prolama Competição | 1:01:27.0 | ||
3. | García Delbin - Gregorio Puga Pablo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:12:41.3 |
Portugal #5 • Portugal 2WD #5 • Portugal Iniciados #2 • Portugal R4-KIT #3
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2019, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 26/20 • asphalt 128,91 km
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:14:28.2 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia R5 | ARC Sport | 1:14:40.7 | ||
3. | Barbosa Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | BP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team | 1:15:24.1 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:14:28.2 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia R5 | ARC Sport | 1:14:40.7 | ||
3. | Barbosa Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | BP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team | 1:15:24.1 |
1. | Nunes Daniel - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 1:20:25.1 | ||
2. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | CRN Competition | 1:21:33.8 | ||
3. | Neto Paulo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:24:27.3 |
Portugal #6 • Portugal 2WD #6 • Portugal Clássicos #2 • Portugal GT #2 • Portugal Iniciados #2 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #2 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #2
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 130,79 km
1. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia R5 | ARC Sport | 1:14:02.0 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Babo Paulo | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:14:07.2 | ||
3. | Barros João - Costa António | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speedy Motorsport | 1:14:11.2 |
1. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia R5 | ARC Sport | 1:14:02.0 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Babo Paulo | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:14:07.2 | ||
3. | Barros João - Costa António | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speedy Motorsport | 1:14:11.2 |
1. | Antunes Pedro - Lopes Paulo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:18:17.4 | |||
2. | Lopes Hugo - Mota Ribeiro Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:21:32.1 | |||
3. | Neto Paulo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | P&B Racing | 1:21:52.3 |
1. | Antunes Cipriano - Almeida Fernando | Audi Quattro | 1:38:05.5 | |||
2. | Gómez Germán - Suárez Félix | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Grupo Base Rally Team | 1:48:13.6 |
1. | Pascoal Vítor - Faria Ricardo | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:24:51.1 |
1. | Antunes Pedro - Lopes Paulo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:18:17.4 | |||
2. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Murado González José | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:21:14.0 | ||
3. | Lopes Hugo - Mota Ribeiro Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:21:32.1 |
1. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | CRN Competition | 1:26:45.7 | ||
2. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:28:32.7 |
Portugal #2 • Portugal 2L/2RM #2 • Portugal Clássicos #1 • Portugal GT #1 • Portugal Iniciados #1 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #1 • DS3 R1 Challenge #1
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2017, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 35/22 • asphalt 118,67 km
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:05:24.2 | ||
2. | Vieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge | Citroën DS3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:05:26.8 | ||
3. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | P&B Racing | 1:05:57.6 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:05:24.2 | ||
2. | Vieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge | Citroën DS3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:05:26.8 | ||
3. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | P&B Racing | 1:05:57.6 |
1. | Antunes Pedro - Leones Paulo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:11:22.5 | |||
2. | Neto Paulo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | P&B Racing | 1:11:28.1 | ||
3. | Barbosa Miguel Jorge - Ramalho Luís | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:18:25.0 |
1. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:22:46.9 |
1. | Antunes Cipriano - Feio Mário | Audi Quattro | 1:21:36.6 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - García Cantero Juan Luis | Renault Clio RS R3T | RMC Motorsport | 1:10:33.6 | ||
2. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:11:18.1 | ||
3. | Monteiro Aloísio - Eiró Sancho | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:30:51.4 |
1. | Soares Diogo - Rodrigues Luís | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:17:37.3 | |||
2. | Barbosa Miguel Jorge - Ramalho Luís | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:18:25.0 | |||
3. | Lopes Hugo - Mota Ribeiro Nuno | Citroën DS3 R1 | AMSPORT | 1:20:14.8 |
Portugal #2 • Portugal 2L/2RM #2 • Portugal Clássicos #1 • Portugal GT #1 • Portugal Iniciados #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #2 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #2 (coef 1) • DS3 R1 Challenge #1
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 46/38 • asphalt 117,97 km
1. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | P&B Racing | 1:05:06.2 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:05:12.5 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:37.2 |
1. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | P&B Racing | 1:05:06.2 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:05:12.5 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:37.2 |
1. | Gago Diogo - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 1:09:55.6 | ||
2. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:11:15.1 | |||
3. | Neto Paulo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | P&B Racing | 1:12:09.4 |
1. | Lago Vieira Pedro - Aguiar João | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:17:50.9 | |||
2. | Sousa Ricardo - Silva Carlos | Citroën DS3 R1 | Prolama Competição | 1:19:56.6 |
1. | Bernardes Joaquim - Alves Laurinda | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 1:22:07.2 | |||
2. | Antunes Cipriano - Feio Mário | Audi Quattro | 1:22:48.1 | |||
3. | Mexia João - Machado Nuno | Porsche 911 | 1:22:50.7 |
1. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:24:46.2 | ||
2. | Filip Juan Álvaro - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Dacia Sandero | Guadalix Sierra Racing | 1:25:29.6 | ||
3. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - García Ramos Adrián | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Bengala | 1:25:41.4 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:09:26.6 | |||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:09:56.7 | ||
3. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:11:15.1 |
1. | Sousa Ricardo - Silva Carlos | Citroën DS3 R1 | Prolama Competição | 1:19:56.6 | ||
2. | Soares Diogo - Rodrigues Luís | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:20:46.1 | |||
3. | Inácio Gonçalo - Fíuza Paulo | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:30:13.2 |
Portugal #3 • Portugal 2L/2RM #3 • Portugal Iniciados #2 • DS3 R1 Challenge #2
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2015, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 36/26 • asphalt 126,82 km
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën DS3 R5 | DS 3 Vodafone Team | 1:17:51.4 | ||
2. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | P&B Racing | 1:18:13.7 | ||
3. | Martins Carlos - Amaral Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:21:48.4 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën DS3 R5 | DS 3 Vodafone Team | 1:17:51.4 | ||
2. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | P&B Racing | 1:18:13.7 | ||
3. | Martins Carlos - Amaral Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:21:48.4 |
1. | Cid Marco - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Renault Clio S1600 | P&B Racing | 1:25:43.5 | ||
2. | Carvalho Miguel - Lopes Paulo | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:27:33.9 | |||
3. | Pita Renato - Cavaleiro Luís | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 1:28:02.0 |
1. | Sousa Ricardo - Silva Carlos | Citroën DS3 R1 | Prolama Competição | 1:31:50.4 | ||
2. | Brites David - Vaz Pedro | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:38:26.7 |
1. | Sousa Ricardo - Silva Carlos | Citroën DS3 R1 | Prolama Competição | 1:31:50.4 | ||
2. | Roda Ricardo - Adão Eurico | Citroën DS3 R1 | RF Competições | 1:33:37.9 | ||
3. | Rodrigues André - Rodrigues António José | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:45:57.8 |
Portugal #8 • Portugal Clássicos #4
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2014, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 18/9 • asphalt 140,22 km
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Sports & You | 1:29:31.8 | ||
2. | Martins Carlos - Amaral Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:32:43.4 | |||
3. | Salvi Diogo - Babo Paulo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:37:40.5 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Sports & You | 1:29:31.8 | ||
2. | Martins Carlos - Amaral Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:32:43.4 | |||
3. | Salvi Diogo - Babo Paulo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:37:40.5 |
Portugal Clássicos #1 • Portugal Júnior #2 • Open #2 • Regional Centro #1 • Desafio Modelstand #2 • Troféu Fastbravo #2
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2013, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 37/27 • asphalt 91,27 km
1. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Renault Clio S1600 | 58:40.2 | |||
2. | Martins Carlos - Conde Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:48.7 | |||
3. | Salvi Diogo - Carvalho Filipe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 59:03.2 |
1. | Bastos Luís - Marques Paulo | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 1:11:29.6 | |||
2. | Cardeira Rafael - Campos António | Seat Marbella GL | Santana Sport | 1:21:38.5 |
1. | Torres Vitor - Torres Bárbara | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:09:14.5 |
1. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Renault Clio S1600 | 58:40.2 | |||
2. | Martins Carlos - Conde Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:48.7 | |||
3. | Salvi Diogo - Carvalho Filipe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 59:03.2 |
1. | Martins Carlos - Conde Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:48.7 | |||
2. | Mota Luís - Ramos Alexandre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Competisport | 1:01:00.2 | ||
3. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:15.9 |
1. | Cardeira Rafael - Campos António | Seat Marbella GL | Santana Sport | 1:21:38.5 | ||
2. | Figueiredo Nuno - Silva Luís Filipe | Seat Marbella GL | Monteiros Competições | 1:39:22.6 |
1. | Rodrigues António - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | SFR Motorsport | 1:00:48.9 | ||
2. | Antunes Gil - Ramiro Carlos | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Competisport | 1:01:57.7 | ||
3. | Ruivo João - Peixoto João | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:03:26.8 |
Portugal Clássicos #3 • Portugal Júnior #3 • Open #3 • Regional Centro #1 • Desafio Modelstand #2
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2012, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 33/22 • asphalt 69,66 km
1. | Barros João - Costa António | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 39:52.5 | |||
2. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 40:09.5 | |||
3. | Martins Carlos - Martins Aníbal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 41:07.0 |
1. | Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 41:43.9 | |||
2. | Bastos Luís - Marques Paulo | Citroën C2 R2 | 43:34.3 | |||
3. | Lucas David - Martins Paulo | Nissan Micra 1.3 Super S | 50:06.0 |
1. | Rolo Anibal - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 44:41.2 | |||
2. | Neves Carlos João - Reis João | Datsun 1200 | 1:09:28.9 |
1. | Barros João - Costa António | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 39:52.5 | |||
2. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 40:09.5 | |||
3. | Martins Carlos - Martins Aníbal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 41:07.0 |
1. | Mota Luís - Ramos Alexandre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Competisport | 41:53.4 | ||
2. | Martins André - Torres Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 42:46.6 | |||
3. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | BMW 325i E30 | 43:46.4 |
1. | Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 41:43.9 | |||
2. | Antunes Gil - Ramiro Carlos | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | SFR Motorsport | 42:08.2 | ||
3. | Fins Pedro - Rocha Sérgio | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 42:53.7 |
Portugal Clássicos #2 • Portugal Júnior #2 • Open #2 • Regional Centro #1 • Desafio Modelstand #1 • Troféu Fastbravo #1
13. 2. – 14. 2. 2009, Fundão • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 46/33 • asphalt 60,00 km
1. | Peres Pedro - Ferreira Tiago | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 32:25.1 | |||
2. | Santos Jorge - Hugo Vítor | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Fastbravo | 33:41.4 | ||
3. | Neves Armindo - Serra Filipe | Hyundai Coupé Kit Car | 33:42.6 |
1. | Grilo Francisco - Santos Roberto | Citroën C2 GT | 35:29.3 | |||
2. | Freitas António - Lopes Paulo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 36:15.7 | |||
3. | Pimenta André - Gonçalves Marcos | Škoda Fabia TDi | 36:28.5 |
1. | Ferreira Frederico - Araújo Octávio | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Comifrio | 35:02.1 | ||
2. | Freitas António - Lopes Paulo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 36:15.7 | |||
3. | Torres Vitor - Torres Bárbara | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 37:32.7 |
1. | Peres Pedro - Ferreira Tiago | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 32:25.1 | |||
2. | Santos Jorge - Hugo Vítor | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Fastbravo | 33:41.4 | ||
3. | Neves Armindo - Serra Filipe | Hyundai Coupé Kit Car | 33:42.6 |
1. | Neves Armindo - Serra Filipe | Hyundai Coupé Kit Car | 33:42.6 | |||
2. | Mota Luís - Mota André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Competisport | 34:37.4 | ||
3. | Correia Paulo - Correia Ricardo | Peugeot 106 GTI | 35:22.9 |
1. | Barros Paulo - Queirós Nuno | Seat Marbella GL | 42:20.4 | |||
2. | Nogueira Ivo - Duarte Orlando | Seat Marbella GL | Mister Churrasco | 43:07.0 | ||
3. | Costa António - Ferreira Vasco | Seat Marbella GL | Fastbravo | 53:54.3 |
1. | Pina Nuno - Pereira Guilherme | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | SFR Motorsport | 35:30.3 | ||
2. | Ribeiro Daniel - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 36:41.9 | |||
3. | Figueiredo José - Coelho Rui | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | SFR Motorsport | 37:01.4 |
Portugal Clássicos #3
5. 7. 1997, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 29/? • asphalt
1. | Silva Fernando - Fernandes Filipe | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Clube Automóvel da Marinha Grande | 35:55 | ||
2. | Azevedo Rui - Azevedo Paulo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | City Jeans | 36:57 | ||
3. | Silva António - Silveira António | Ford Escort RS 2000 | Escuderia Castelo Branco | 38:59 |
1. | Silva Fernando - Fernandes Filipe | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Clube Automóvel da Marinha Grande | 35:55 | ||
2. | Azevedo Rui - Azevedo Paulo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | City Jeans | 36:57 | ||
3. | Silva António - Silveira António | Ford Escort RS 2000 | Escuderia Castelo Branco | 38:59 |
Portugal Clássicos #5
28. 9. 1996, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 20/12 • asphalt 49,40 km
1. | Jorge Joaquim - Ribeiro Sebastião | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 27:59 | |||
2. | Silva Fernando - Fernandes Filipe | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Clube Automóvel da Marinha Grande | 28:01 | ||
3. | Abrantes Albino - Prata Fernando | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 29:43 |
1. | Jorge Joaquim - Ribeiro Sebastião | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 27:59 | |||
2. | Silva Fernando - Fernandes Filipe | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Clube Automóvel da Marinha Grande | 28:01 | ||
3. | Abrantes Albino - Prata Fernando | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 29:43 |
Portugal Iniciados #7
4. 12. 1993, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 46/28 • gravel
1. | Martins João - Almeida Luís | Toyota Corolla GTI | 38:17 | |||
2. | Faria e Sousa António - Lino Bertelino | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 39:19 | |||
3. | Ramos João - Manuel António | Toyota Corolla GTI | 39:46 |
1. | Martins João - Almeida Luís | Toyota Corolla GTI | 38:17 | |||
2. | Faria e Sousa António - Lino Bertelino | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 39:19 | |||
3. | Ramos João - Manuel António | Toyota Corolla GTI | 39:46 |
Portugal (Outros)
0. 0. 0000, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Santos João - Almeida Marques | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:00:11 | |||
2. | Fontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho Rogério | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:04:38 | |||
3. | Tavares Rogério - Cardoso António | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 2:16:34 |
Portugal #11 (coef 8)
6. 10. 1984, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 24/13 • gravel 158,10 km
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 1:55:50 | ||
2. | Miguel José - Manuel António | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Rodamsport | 1:57:19 | ||
3. | Bica Carlos - Alegria Luís | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 1:57:27 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 1:55:50 | ||
2. | Miguel José - Manuel António | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Rodamsport | 1:57:19 | ||
3. | Bica Carlos - Alegria Luís | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 1:57:27 |
Portugal #11 (coef 8) • Troféu Visa #6
1. 10. 1983, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 29/14 • asphalt 205,00 km - (cancelled 17,80 km)
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 2:40:18 | ||
2. | Miguel José - Júnior Cândido | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:48:40 | |||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Baptista João | Toyota Starlet 1.3S | Team Salvador Caetano | 2:52:24 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 2:40:18 | ||
2. | Miguel José - Júnior Cândido | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:48:40 | |||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Baptista João | Toyota Starlet 1.3S | Team Salvador Caetano | 2:52:24 |
1. | Gomez Luís - Vinagre José | Citroën Visa GT | 3:03:54 | |||
2. | Russo Manuel - Sena João | Citroën Visa GT | Silva Borges Racing Team | 3:06:30 | ||
3. | Venâncio José - Marques Luís | Citroën Visa GT | Patinter Rallye Team | 3:17:33 |
Portugal #11 (coef 8)
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1982, Castelo Branco / Covilhã • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 18/10 • gravel 244,40 km
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 3:13:18 | ||
2. | Rolo Manuel - Barreiros Álvaro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Körting / TV Color | 3:24:05 | ||
3. | Borges José Pedro - Bevilacqua Rui | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:28:04 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 3:13:18 | ||
2. | Rolo Manuel - Barreiros Álvaro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Körting / TV Color | 3:24:05 | ||
3. | Borges José Pedro - Bevilacqua Rui | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:28:04 |
Portugal #11 (coef 8)
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1981 • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 21/9 • gravel 268,50 km - (cancelled 30,80 km)
1. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Salora Team | 3:31:00 | ||
2. | Borges José Pedro - Bevilacqua Rui | Opel Ascona i2000 | Team Miura / Ciprac | 3:42:19 | ||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Baptista João | Toyota Starlet 1200 KP62 | Team Salvador Caetano | 3:48:00 |
1. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Salora Team | 3:31:00 | ||
2. | Borges José Pedro - Bevilacqua Rui | Opel Ascona i2000 | Team Miura / Ciprac | 3:42:19 | ||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Baptista João | Toyota Starlet 1200 KP62 | Team Salvador Caetano | 3:48:00 |
Portugal (Outros)
13. 12. 1980, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 35/17 • gravel 216,90 km
1. | Torres Carlos - Morais António | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 3:16:02 | |||
2. | Gomes Pereira - Roriz Pedro | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:24:17 | |||
3. | Coutinho Mário - Sarmento Fernando | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:27:28 |
Portugal (Outros)
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1979, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 67/30 • gravel 173,10 km - (cancelled 6,50 km)
1. | Salvi Giovanni - Cirne Jorge | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:23:50 | |||
2. | Fontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho Rogério | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:26:30 | |||
3. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Proloco | 2:26:47 |
Portugal #5
6. 5. – 7. 5. 1978, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 34/20 • gravel - asphalt 100,50 km
1. | Torres Carlos - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:25:52 | |||
2. | Vicente António - Picão Pedro | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:26:33 | |||
3. | Lemos Paulo - Bessa Joaquim | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:27:18 |
1. | Torres Carlos - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:25:52 | |||
2. | Vicente António - Picão Pedro | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:26:33 | |||
3. | Lemos Paulo - Bessa Joaquim | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:27:18 |
Portugal #8
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1977, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Lemos Paulo - Brandão Paulo | Opel Kadett GT/E | Arbö | 1:19:30 | ||
2. | Alves Luis - Marcelino António | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | 1:20:09 | |||
3. | Nunes Américo - Baptista João | Porsche 911 S 2.4 | 1:20:12 |
1. | Lemos Paulo - Brandão Paulo | Opel Kadett GT/E | Arbö | 1:19:30 | ||
2. | Alves Luis - Marcelino António | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | 1:20:09 | |||
3. | Nunes Américo - Baptista João | Porsche 911 S 2.4 | 1:20:12 |
Portugal #8
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1976 • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 52/25 • gravel
1. | "Mêquêpê" - Nobre José | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:11:25 | |||
2. | Salvi Giovanni - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:13:55 | |||
3. | Peres Carlos - Montes José | Datsun 240Z | 1:13:58 |
1. | "Mêquêpê" - Nobre José | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:11:25 | |||
2. | Salvi Giovanni - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:13:55 | |||
3. | Peres Carlos - Montes José | Datsun 240Z | 1:13:58 |
Portugal (Outros)
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1972 • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Salvi Giovanni - Barbosa da Gama José | Datsun 240Z | 1:36 | |||
2. | Santos Jorge - Costa João | Datsun 1600 SSS | 2:36 | |||
3. | Rolo Manuel - Casimiro Manuel | Datsun 1600 SSS | 3:04 |
Portugal (Outros)
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1971, Castelo Branco • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Salvi Giovanni - Salvi Luísa | Porsche 911 L |
Portugal (Outros)
29. 6. 1969 • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt