Rallye du Val de l'Indre
France Cup
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - 99/74 • asphalt
1. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:52.9 | |||
2. | Charloton Christophe - Puisais Annabelle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 27:33.3 | |||
3. | Fauguet Laurent - Walach Cynthia | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 27:34.3 |
France Cup
18. 4. 2004, Valencay • Ecurie Berrichonne + ASA du Berry • entries/finish - 103/69 • asphalt
1. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 28:20.1 | |||
2. | Fauguet Laurent - Rouard Franck | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 28:54.5 | |||
3. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | BMW M3 E30 | 29:24.6 |
France Cup
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2003, Valençay • entries/finish - 87/66 • asphalt
1. | Roché Pierre - Galpin Jérôme | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:37.5 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:52.3 | |||
3. | Jeandot Thierry - Garrivet Thierry | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:59.0 |
France Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2002, Valençay • ASA du Berry + Ecurie Berrichonne • entries/finish - 114/83 • asphalt
1. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 23:33.4 | |||
2. | Lucotte Bruno - Pitois Patrick | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:40.4 | |||
3. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:46.6 |
France Cup
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 114/85 • asphalt
1. | Jeandot Thierry - Guillouzo Benoît | BMW M3 E30 | 24:05.1 | |||
2. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 24:06.9 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 24:32.1 |
France Cup
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2000, Valencay • ASA du Berry + Ecurie Berrichonne • entries/finish - 106/77 • asphalt 36.00 km
1. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Proust Daniel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:24.2 | |||
3. | Baron Christian - Edouard Gérard | BMW M3 E30 | 24:36.4 |
France Cup
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1999, Valencay • ASA du Berry + Ecurie Berrichonne • entries/finish - 97/77 • asphalt
1. | Jeandot Thierry - Chretien Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 24:17.6 | |||
2. | Virly Patrick - Turpin Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI | 25:03.4 | |||
3. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 25:06.7 |
France Cup
18. 4. – 19. 4. 1998, Valencay • Ecurie Berrichonne + ASA du Berry • entries/finish - 87/68 • asphalt
1. | Jeandot Thierry - Chretien Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 23:30.2 | |||
2. | Virly Patrick - Turpin Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI | 23:57.3 | |||
3. | Leroy Jacky - Van Tol Patricia | Renault Clio Williams | 24:08.3 |
France Cup
13. 4. 1997, Valençay • Ecurie Berrichonne + ASA du Berry • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt 103.00 km
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 57:31 | |||
2. | Jeandot Thierry - Chretien Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 58:59 | |||
3. | Hayet Michel - Bonnet Michel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 59:18 |
France Cup
14. 4. 1996, Valençay • ASA du Berry + Ecurie Berrichonne • entries/finish - 63/41 • asphalt 102.00 km
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:04 | |||
2. | Jeandot Thierry - Chretien Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:01:11 | |||
3. | Pradelle Gérard - Charrier Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:02:21 |
France Cup
15. 4. – 16. 4. 1995, Valencay • ASA du Berry + Ecurie Berrichonne • entries/finish - 56/31 • asphalt 102,25 km
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 59:12 | |||
2. | Donabella Yves - Menut Jérôme | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:00:50 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:01:21 |
National Critérium (Régional)
16. 5. 1993, Valencay • ASA du Berry + Ecurie Berrichonne • entries/finish - ?/44 • asphalt
1. | Palissier Stéphane - Maquin Fabienne | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 14:10.5 | |||
2. | Girouard Joël - Martinez Stéphane | Alpine-Renault A110 | 14:14.2 | |||
3. | Masset Bernard - Tavernier Jacques | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 14:51.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
19. 4. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/32 • asphalt
1. | Palissier Stéphane - Maquin Fabienne | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 14:50.6 | |||
2. | Banneux Claude - Angelitti Sabine | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 15:05.1 | |||
3. | Virly Patrick - Turpin Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 15:14.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
31. 3. 1991 • entries/finish - 80/62 • asphalt
1. | Jeandot Thierry - Chévy Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 14:27.4 | |||
2. | Palissier Stéphane - Maquin Fabienne | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 14:47.6 | |||
3. | Olive Philippe - Marotte Joël | BMW M3 E30 | 14:52.8 |
National Critérium (Régional)
1. 4. 1990 • entries/finish - 64/52 • asphalt
1. | Sorin Gilles - Hervé Jean-Michel | Renault 5 Turbo | 14:37.7 | |||
2. | Girouard Joël - Girouard Frédérique | Alpine-Renault A110 | 14:44.3 | |||
3. | Palette Marc - Perrin Marylin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 15:02.0 |
National Critérium (Régional)
23. 10. 1988 • entries/finish - 51/44 • asphalt
1. | Depré Philippe - Desreaux | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 12:34.9 | |||
2. | Girouard Joël - Barbet Francis | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 12:59.0 | |||
3. | Bost Joël - Urvoy Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:59.3 |
Each crew had to run the 5 stages, but final results were based on the best four stage times.