Rajd Cieszyńska Barbórka
Silesia #3 • Southern Poland (RMP) #7 • Southern Poland Open (RMP) #7
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2024, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Silesia #4 • Southern Poland (RMP) #6
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2023, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 58/45 • asphalt 49,20 km
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 32:05.5 | |||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Syty Damian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 32:13.5 | |||
3. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 33:01.0 |
1. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Dąbrowski Kamil | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 35:38.2 | |||
2. | Potyra Kacper - Bobrowski Łukasz | Citroën DS3 VTI | 36:30.7 | |||
3. | Gańczarczyk Szymon - Parzyk Sławomir | Peugeot 207 RC | 37:26.7 |
1. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Dąbrowski Kamil | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 35:38.2 | |||
2. | Potyra Kacper - Bobrowski Łukasz | Citroën DS3 VTI | 36:30.7 | |||
3. | Gańczarczyk Szymon - Parzyk Sławomir | Peugeot 207 RC | 37:26.7 |
Silesia #5 • Southern Poland (RMP) #6
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2022, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 49/41 • asphalt 46,80 km
1. | Tochowicz Michał - Białowąs Piotr | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 32:02.2 | |||
2. | Parys Piotr - Górski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta Proto | Parys Racing | 32:23.9 | ||
3. | Bolek Kamil - Jastrzębski Łukasz | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | APRMotorsport | 33:02.9 |
1. | Stańdo Krzysztof - Gurdziołek Dariusz | Renault Clio Sport | 34:48.0 | |||
2. | Hawro Maciej - Kolaczek Wojciech | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 34:48.6 | |||
3. | Gluza Marcin - Klaczańska Kamila | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 34:55.2 |
1. | Stańdo Krzysztof - Gurdziołek Dariusz | Renault Clio Sport | 34:48.0 | |||
2. | Hawro Maciej - Kolaczek Wojciech | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 34:48.6 | |||
3. | Gluza Marcin - Klaczańska Kamila | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 34:55.2 |
Silesia #4
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2020 • Automobilklub Cieszyński • asphalt
Silesia #6 (coef 1.5) • Historic South Cup (PL) #6
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 59/49 • asphalt 48,66 km
1. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Hyundai i20 R5 | 31:25.3 | |||
2. | Terlikowski Tomasz - Burkat Dariusz | Ford Fiesta Proto | 33:12.9 | |||
3. | Jurecki Jacek - Szeja Marcin | Ford Fiesta Proto | 33:20.9 |
1. | Sordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 34:36.8 | |||
2. | Pogorzelski Marcin - Gabryś-Frej Anna | Renault Clio III RS | 34:43.9 | |||
3. | Różycki Michał - Słaboń Paweł | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 34:46.3 |
1. | Grondal Wojciech - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Fiat 126p | Go+Cars Go+EAuto | 41:48.6 | ||
2. | Olchawski Grzegorz - Marciniak Szymon | Audi Quattro Sport E2 | Go+Cars Go+EAuto | 42:32.6 | ||
3. | Grychtoł Tomasz - Koisar Robert | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 47:16.4 |
Silesia #6 • Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #3
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt 45,66 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1. | Bolek Kamil - Gaś Marcin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 27:16.5 | |||
2. | Jurecki Jacek - Trela Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Blachdom Plus EvoTech Rally Team | 27:23.0 | ||
3. | Wawrzyczek Damian - Heller Kamil | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 28:03.8 |
1. | Żarłok Szymon - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 28:05.4 | |||
2. | Rybka Krzysztof - Miklaszewski Michał | Citroën Saxo VTS | 29:01.0 | |||
3. | Wrocławski Adam - Dobrowolski Marek | Renault Clio Sport | Auto Zięba | 29:03.8 |
1. | Bolek Kamil - Gaś Marcin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 27:16.5 | |||
2. | Jurecki Jacek - Trela Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Blachdom Plus EvoTech Rally Team | 27:23.0 | ||
3. | Wawrzyczek Damian - Heller Kamil | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 28:03.8 |
Silesia #5 • Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #4
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 68/54 • asphalt 47,10 km
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | 32:25.7 | |||
2. | Kręcioch Rafał - Kozdroń Kamil | Peugeot 208 R2 | 32:38.1 | |||
3. | Wawrzyczek Damian - Janik Krzysztof | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 33:06.2 |
1. | Zbroja Tomasz - Kokoszka Piotr | Renault Clio Sport | 33:17.9 | |||
2. | Baran Piotr - Paciej Michał | Honda Civic EE9 | 33:23.3 | |||
3. | Grela Gracjan - Momot Marta | Honda Civic | 33:43.5 |
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | 32:25.7 | |||
2. | Kręcioch Rafał - Kozdroń Kamil | Peugeot 208 R2 | 32:38.1 | |||
3. | Wawrzyczek Damian - Janik Krzysztof | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 33:06.2 |
Silesia #7
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2016, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt - snow 35,55 km
1. | Słobodzian Marcin - Wróbel Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 25:16.9 | |||
2. | Kwiędacz Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:04.4 | |||
3. | Kręcioch Rafał - Borko Tomasz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 26:13.8 |
1. | Bolek Kamil - Gaś Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 26:15.2 | |||
2. | Kostka Damian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 26:20.8 | |||
3. | Baran Piotr - Paciej Michał | Honda Civic EE9 | 26:40.2 |
Silesia #7
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 84/56 • asphalt 36,40 km
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Ozga Wojciech | Subaru Impreza GT | 21:41.3 | |||
2. | Ratajczyk Michał - Szcześniak Jędrzej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:42.4 | |||
3. | Lesiak Jakub - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:02.4 |
1. | Lesiak Jakub - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:02.4 | |||
2. | Bolek Kamil - Gaś Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 22:04.9 | |||
3. | Wanicki Robert - Wanicki Sławomir | Renault Clio Sport | 22:10.2 |
SS2 was cancelled for RSMŚl (only GOŚĆ class counted)
Poland Cup (RPP) #8
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2014, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 77,94 km
1. | Płonka Jacek - Barnat Krzysztof | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:52.6 | |||
2. | Górny Marcin - Cieślar Zbigniew | Ford Fiesta R2 | 49:22.6 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 49:40.3 |
1. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 49:40.3 | |||
2. | Kręcioch Rafał - Heller Kamil | Ford Fiesta R2 | 49:44.5 | |||
3. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 50:12.1 |
Poland Cup (RPP) #8
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2013, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 79,27 km - (cancelled 11,36 km)
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 45:02.7 | |||
2. | Frycz Sebastian - Spurek Tomasz | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 45:13.2 | ||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Zawada Przemyslaw | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:50.6 |
1. | Mularczyk Marek - Pochroń Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 48:39.9 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Borko Tomasz | Ford Fiesta R2 | 48:56.2 | |||
3. | Smorawiński Tomasz - Banach Radosław | BMW 318 iS E30 | 50:13.7 |
Poland Cup (RPP) #8
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2012, Ustroń • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 52/26 • asphalt - snow 87,30 km
1. | Stec Mariusz - Przystupa Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:29.6 | |||
2. | Kubat Mateusz - Bębenek Grzegorz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 58:15.5 | |||
3. | Ogryzek Sławomir - Cieślar Zbigniew | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 58:25.3 |
1. | Kubat Mateusz - Bębenek Grzegorz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 58:15.5 | |||
2. | Ogryzek Sławomir - Cieślar Zbigniew | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 58:25.3 | |||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Škoda Fabia R2 | 59:16.7 |
Poland Cup (RPP) #10
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2011, Ustroń • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 69/43 • asphalt - snow 72,69 km
1. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Włoch Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 47:58.8 | |||
2. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski Maciej | Ford Fiesta R2 | 49:18.1 | |||
3. | Raczkowski Radosław - Kosiński Mariusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 49:31.2 |
1. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Włoch Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 47:58.8 | |||
2. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski Maciej | Ford Fiesta R2 | 49:18.1 | |||
3. | Raczkowski Radosław - Kosiński Mariusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 49:31.2 |
Poland Cup (RPP) #12
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2010, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 50/33 • asphalt - snow
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | |||
2. | Nowocień Mariusz - Jakubowski Bartłomiej | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 57:18.8 | |||
3. | Chuchała Wojciech - Ciupka Ryszard | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 57:32.1 |
1. | Nowocień Mariusz - Jakubowski Bartłomiej | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 57:18.8 | |||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Ciupka Ryszard | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 57:32.1 | |||
3. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Włoch Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 57:52.4 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #11
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2008, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 80/67 • asphalt - snow 90,57 km - (cancelled 40,92 km)
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Kajetanowicz Aleksandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MapaMap STP Rally Team | 45:47.0 | ||
2. | Maciejewski Piotr - Kowalski Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Tedex Rally Team | 48:11.7 | ||
3. | Cieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:10.0 |
1. | Szebla Rafał - Grudziński Michał | Peugeot 106 | 50:14.2 | |||
2. | Sopoliński Piotr - Borko Tomasz | Opel Astra G OPC | 50:28.8 | |||
3. | Markowski Łukasz - Machela Maciej | Peugeot 306 S16 | 50:57.5 |
Silesia #3
24. 11. 2007, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 27/19 • asphalt 88,35 km
1. | Gielata Damian - Hundla Robert | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:04:04.3 | |||
2. | Cieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:04:15.0 | |||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 1:06:48.3 |
1. | Gielata Damian - Hundla Robert | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:04:04.3 | |||
2. | Cieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:04:15.0 | |||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 1:06:48.3 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #11 • Silesia #4
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2005, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 77/54 • asphalt 92,70 km
1. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 1:04:25.6 | |||
2. | Wysocki Jakub - Kluziński Maciej | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:05:00.5 | |||
3. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:05:02.9 |
1. | Wysocki Jakub - Kluziński Maciej | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:05:00.5 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:05:02.9 | |||
3. | Nivette Marcin - Pietrusiński Kacper | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:05:53.4 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Kajetanowicz Aleksandra | Peugeot 206 XS | ||||
2. | Pasecki Marcin - Szpotańska Majka | Peugeot 206 RC | ||||
3. | Choma Bogdan - Walaszek Adrian | Opel Astra GSi 16V |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #9 • Silesia #2
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2004, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 108/69 • asphalt - snow 98,85 km
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:08:18.5 | |||
2. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Castrol Q Service | 1:09:44.4 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:49.0 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Jastrzębski Marcin | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:12:51.4 | |||
2. | Najda Mateusz - Ogierman Adam | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:15:01.4 | |||
3. | Woszuk Jacek - Brejlak Wojciech | Peugeot 106 | 1:15:21.9 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Kajetanowicz Aleksandra | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:13:25.4 | |||
2. | Najda Mateusz - Ogierman Adam | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:15:01.4 | |||
3. | Porębski Tomasz - Gnatek Rafał | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:16:12.5 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #10 • Silesia #3
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2003, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 98/81 • asphalt 84,30 km - (cancelled 8,80 km)
1. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 46:15.8 | |||
2. | Turkowski Piotr - Wiszniewski Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:11.9 | |||
3. | Duda Michał - Gliwiak Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:43.2 |
1. | Hańderek Paweł - Żelazko Mariusz | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 52:06.2 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 52:18.7 | |||
3. | Bąk Wiesław - Laszczak Michał | Peugeot 205 GTI | 52:43.5 |
1. | Duda Michał - Gliwiak Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:43.2 | |||
2. | Hańderek Paweł - Żelazko Mariusz | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 52:06.2 | |||
3. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 52:18.7 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #10
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2002, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 112/94 • asphalt - gravel 62,85 km - (cancelled 6,30 km)
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 33:05.7 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 33:12.2 | |||
3. | Sztuka Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 33:13.2 |
1. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 38:18.4 | |||
2. | Kościuszko Michał - Borysławski Tomasz | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 38:20.5 | |||
3. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Łęczycki Mirosław | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 38:29.8 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #10
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2001, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 144/101 • snow - ice 85,95 km
1. | Bębenek Michał - Baran Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 59:03.8 | |||
2. | Gielata Damian - Baran Maciej | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:00:30.0 | |||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Horniaček Emil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:10.1 |
1. | Skarżynski Tomasz - Złotnicki Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:05:38.3 | |||
2. | Baran Piotr - Gliwiak Robert | Renault Mégane | 1:06:41.8 | |||
3. | Szymański Wojciech - Hoim Marcin | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:07:45.7 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #7
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2000, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 102/79 • asphalt 74,70 km
1. | Sztuka Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 47:32.5 | |||
2. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 47:51.7 | |||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:30.5 |
1. | Sztuka Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 47:32.5 | |||
2. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 47:51.7 | |||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:30.5 |
Poland others
19. 11. – 20. 11. 1999, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow 120,00 km
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Polsat Dialog Rally Team | |||
2. | Czopik Tomasz - Burkat Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Pennzoil Excellent Rally Team | |||
3. | Pineles Jarosław - Dragon Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Mobil 1 / Eurostal Rally Team |
Poland others
20. 11. – 21. 11. 1998, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 98/76 • asphalt - snow 77.00 km
1. | Pineles Jarosław - Horniaček Emil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Mobil 1 / Eurostal Rally Team | 52:24.0 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Polsat | 55:31.0 | ||
3. | Gielata Damian - Baran Maciej | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Almi Kania Rally Team | 57:42.0 |
Silesia
29. 11. – 30. 11. 1997, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt - snow 79,65 km
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Skorupa Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Exol Motor Oils | 56:07.0 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Tomasiak Igor | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Tedex | 1:01:18.0 | ||
3. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:08.0 |
Silesia
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1996, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 52/36 • asphalt - snow
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mroczkowski Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 56:27.0 | |||
2. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:01:29.0 | |||
3. | Nosalik Wojciech - Białowąs Andrzej | Subaru Impreza | 1:01:54.0 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mroczkowski Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup)
25. 11. – 26. 11. 1995, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 56/? • asphalt - snow
1. | Baniowski Bartłomiej - Burkat Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | ||||
2. | Koraszewski Lech - Dudek Grzegorz | Audi 90 Quattro | ||||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Aquilla Rally |
1. | Baniowski Bartłomiej - Burkat Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | ||||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Aquilla Rally |
Poland others
10. 12. 1994, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 28/17 • asphalt - snow 65.00 km
1. | Pineles Jarosław - Pineles Henryk | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Radio Katowice | 53:49.0 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Górski Andrzej | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 53:49.0 | |||
3. | Koczur Krzysztof - Ciupka Ryszard | Fiat Cinquecento | Browar Żywiec Rally Team | 55:59.0 |
1. | Pineles Jarosław - Pineles Henryk | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Radio Katowice |
Poland others
21. 11. 1993, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt - snow
1. | Nosalik Wojciech - Szafrański Eryk | Audi 90 Quattro | ||||
2. | Błaszkiewicz Janusz - Szafir Rafał | Toyota Corolla | ||||
3. | Wodniak Maciej - Baran Maciej | FSO Polonez 1600 C |
Poland others
28. 11. – 29. 11. 1992, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 18/15 • asphalt - snow
1. | Doskocz Waldemar - Zemlińska Małgorzata | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 25:31.0 | |||
2. | Koraszewski Lech - Dudek Grzegorz | Audi Coupé Quattro | 25:32.0 | |||
3. | Kusiak Marek - Sawka Michał | Mazda 323 GTX | 26:47.0 |
Poland Cup (RPP) #6
0. 0. 0000, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 14/13 • asphalt - snow
1. | Doskocz Waldemar - Górski Andrzej | FSO Polonez 1600 | 1:54:00 | |||
2. | Kostenko Volodymyr - Murzin Oleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 2:02:18 | |||
3. | Malashchenko Volodymyr - Labovchin Oleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 2:05:04 |
1. | Kopiec Polikarp - Gadomski Piotr | Polski Fiat 126p | 2:10:36 | |||
2. | Kostecki Krzysztof - Raba Wojciech | Polski Fiat 126p | 2:10:52 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #6
25. 11. 1989, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
1. | Gryczyński Robert - Rak Klaudiusz | FSO Polonez 1600 | ||||
2. | Ficoń Mariusz - Goworowski Piotr | Polski Fiat 126p | ||||
3. | Cholewik Edward - ? | Polski Fiat 126p |
1. | Gryczyński Robert - Rak Klaudiusz | FSO Polonez 1600 | ||||
2. | Ficoń Mariusz - Goworowski Piotr | Polski Fiat 126p | ||||
3. | Cholewik Edward - ? | Polski Fiat 126p |
Poland others
3. 12. 1988, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
1. | Gryczyński Robert - Rak Klaudiusz | FSO Polonez 1600 |
Poland others
4. 12. – 6. 12. 1987, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 27/? • asphalt - snow
1. | Doskocz Waldemar - Górski Andrzej | FSO 1300 | ||||
2. | Krachulec Bogdan - Ficoń Mariusz | Lada 1600 MTX | ||||
3. | Piszczek Rafał - Chronowski Rafał | FSO 1500 |
Poland others
0. 0. 0000 • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Smolarczyk Witold - Prokulewicz Piotr |
Poland others
0. 0. 0000 • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kapitan Janusz - Bujok Krzysztof | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
Poland others
0. 0. 0000 • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Witoszek Leszek - Baranowski Czesław |
Poland others
0. 0. 0000 • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Burkacki Tadeusz - Borowiec Janusz | Polski Fiat 126p | ||||
2. | Jakiel Z. - Knapik Mirosław | |||||
3. | Brymora Zdzisław - Polak J. |
Silesia Zone (RSMOŚl) #4
4. 12. 1982 • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Czapka Marian - Witoszek Leszek | Trabant P601 |
Silesia Zone (RSMOŚl) #6
28. 11. – 29. 11. 1980 • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Caputa Krzysztof - Bujak Jerzy | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | ||||
2. | Kordek Mirosław - Witek A. | |||||
3. | Koniecki Jan - Ciupa Janusz |
Silesia Zone (RSMOŚl) #6
8. 12. – 9. 12. 1979, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Koniecki Jan - Ciupa Janusz | Lada 1500 Rallye | ||||
2. | Krukowski Włodzimierz - Urbański W. | |||||
3. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kuźmińska A. |
Silesia Zone (RSMOŚl) #6
2. 12. – 3. 12. 1978 • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Przemyk Władysław - Witek Andrzej | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | ||||
2. | Rakowski Piotr - Rakowski Adam | Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
Poland others
3. 12. – 4. 12. 1977 • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Polak Piotr - Jabłoński Jerzy | Polski Fiat 126p | ||||
2. | Pinis Michał - Martynowski Krzysztof | Polski Fiat 126p | ||||
3. | Pinis Henryk - Miczka W. | Polski Fiat 126p |
Poland others
22. 11. – 23. 11. 1976, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 40/27 • snow - ice
1. | Bielowski Krystian - Kamraus Jerzy | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | ||||
2. | Kapitan Janusz - Kapitan Andrzej | FSO Syrena 104 | ||||
3. | Pinis Michał - Martynkowski Krzysztof | Polski Fiat 126p |
Silesia #5
6. 12. – 7. 12. 1975, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 42/34 • asphalt - snow
1. | Świder Andrzej - Krystkiewicz Stanisław | Polski Fiat 127p | ||||
2. | Grzegorzek Andrzej - Komraus Jerzy | Trabant P601 | ||||
3. | Marek Stefan - Wolnik Marek | Polski Fiat 127p |
Silesia Zone (RSMOŚl) #4
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1974, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 26/15 • asphalt - snow
1. | Świder Andrzej - Krystkiewicz Stanisław | Polski Fiat 127p | ||||
2. | Grychtoł Ryszard - Znamirowski Stefan | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | ||||
3. | Najda Jaromir - Najda Krystyna | Fiat 124 |
Poland others
7. 12. 1974, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
1. | Piszkiewicz Stanisław - Zisenbach Tadeusz | Fiat 850 |
Silesia #5
1. 12. 1973, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt - snow
1. | Rysak Andrzej - Kozanowski Jerzy | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | ||||
2. | Bielowski Krystian - Kordas Jerzy | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | ||||
3. | Kleczek Mieczysław - Kałamała Paweł | Trabant P601 |
1. 12. 1973, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
Silesia #5
2. 12. 1972, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 17/? • asphalt - snow
1. | Fober Karol - Fober Halina | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | ||||
2. | Rutkowski Konrad - Należniak | |||||
3. | Świder Andrzej - Wloka Marian | Trabant P601 |