Barum Rally

flag
ERC #7ERC Open #7ERC3 #7RGT Cup #4ERC4 #7ERC4 Junior #5Czech Republic #6Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #5 (coef 2)Czech Republic 2WD #6Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 105/79 • asphalt 202,57 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAgrotec Škoda Rally Team1:59:27.6
2.flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoEntry Engineering - ATT Investments2:00:05.2
3.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoEurosol Racing Team Hungary2:00:06.9
ERC
1flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAgrotec Škoda Rally Team1:59:27.6
2flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoEntry Engineering - ATT Investments2:00:05.2
3flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoEurosol Racing Team Hungary2:00:06.9
1flagWidłak Igor - Dymurski DanieliconFord Fiesta Rally3KG-RT2:17:22.0
1flagAstier Raphaël - Vauclare FrédériciconAlpine A110 Rally RGT2:08:11.3
2flagGuigou Emmanuel - Bronner KéviniconAlpine A110 Rally RGT2:13:28.4
3flagJirovec Jakub - Baďura VítězslaviconAlpine A110 Rally RGT2:19:37.3
1flagPellier Laurent - Pelamourgues MarineiconOpel Corsa Rally4ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:10:35.8
2flagMabellini Andrea - Lenzi VirginiaiconRenault Clio Rally4Toksport WRT2:12:07.9
3flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconPeugeot 208 Rally42:12:59.1
1flagPellier Laurent - Pelamourgues MarineiconOpel Corsa Rally4ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:10:35.8
2flagMabellini Andrea - Lenzi VirginiaiconRenault Clio Rally4Toksport WRT2:12:07.9
3flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconPeugeot 208 Rally42:12:59.1
1flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAgrotec Škoda Rally Team1:59:27.6
2flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoEntry Engineering - ATT Investments2:00:05.2
3flagCais Erik - Těšínský PetriconFord Fiesta Rally2Yacco ACCR Team2:00:14.0
1flagRossi Ghjuvanni - Dunand ArnaudiconRenault Clio Rally52:23:49.0
2flagHerczig Patrik - Varga KristóficonRenault Clio Rally5Herczig ASE2:23:53.2
3flagSoria Paulo - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconRenault Clio Rally52:24:39.7
1flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconPeugeot 208 Rally42:12:14.6
2flagPolášek Daniel - Janovská KateřinaiconFord Fiesta Rally4Yacco ACCR Team2:16:40.7
3flagHordossy Robert - Palivec ŠtěpániconPeugeot 208 Rally42:19:07.4
1flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconPeugeot 208 Rally42:12:14.6
2flagČíž Miroslav - Libenský VladimíriconPeugeot 208 R22:20:06.0
3flagPopov Daniel - Bashkehayov AngeliconPeugeot 208 Rally4ASC Peshtera2:20:13.2
flag
ERC #4ERC2 #4ERC3 #4ERC Junior #4ERC Ladies #4ERC3 Junior #4Czech Republic #5Abarth Rally Cup #4Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #4 (coef 1)Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #4
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2021, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 136/102 • asphalt 210,92 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAgrotec Škoda Rally Team2:00:07.2
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Andersson JonasiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoToksport WRT2:00:47.3
3.flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLaureta Auto Škoda Team2:01:47.4
ERC
1flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAgrotec Škoda Rally Team2:00:07.2
2flagMikkelsen Andreas - Andersson JonasiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoToksport WRT2:00:47.3
3flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLaureta Auto Škoda Team2:01:47.4
1flagÉrdi Tibor jun. - Csökő ZoltániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XÉrdi Team Kft.2:12:48.9
2flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRallytechnology2:14:13.2
3flagRada Martin - Jugas JaroslaviconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:23:16.5
1flagBassas Mas Josep - Coronado Jiménez AxeliconPeugeot 208 Rally4Rallye Team Spain2:13:33.9
2flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconRenault Clio Rally4Toksport WRT2:14:49.9
3flagMaior Norbert - Maior Francesca MariaiconPeugeot 208 Rally4Topp-Cars Rally Team2:15:08.1
1flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta Rally3M-Sport Poland2:09:47.9
2flagSolberg Oscar - Furniss DaleiconFord Fiesta Rally33:31:10.8
1flagVogel Adrienn - Notheisz IvetticonFord Fiesta Rally42:24:50.9
1flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconRenault Clio Rally4Toksport WRT2:14:49.9
2flagMaior Norbert - Maior Francesca MariaiconPeugeot 208 Rally4Topp-Cars Rally Team2:15:08.1
3flagLászló Martin - Berendi DávidiconPeugeot 208 Rally4M-Sport Racing Kft.2:15:12.1
1flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAgrotec Škoda Rally Team2:00:07.2
2flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLaureta Auto Škoda Team2:01:47.4
3flagJakeš Miroslav - Machů PetriconŠkoda Fabia R5Samohýl Škoda Team2:04:57.9
1flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRallytechnology2:14:13.2
2flagRada Martin - Jugas JaroslaviconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:23:16.5
3flagGobbin Roberto - Cervi AlessandroiconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:25:55.6
1flagMabellini Andrea - Lenzi VirginiaiconRenault Clio Rally5Northon Racing2:17:21.2
2flagBergounhe Bastien - Descharne MathieuiconRenault Clio Rally52:18:41.1
3flagRossi Ghjuvanni - Volpei BaptisteiconRenault Clio Rally52:19:29.1
1flagŠtefan David - Vichtora OndřejiconPeugeot 208 Rally42:15:42.7
2flagBrož Dominik - Baďura VítězslaviconPeugeot 208 R22:17:58.1
3flagDohnal René - Švec RomaniconPeugeot 208 Rally42:18:37.5
flag
ERCERC2ERC3ERC LadiesERC1 JuniorERC3 JuniorCzech Republic #3Abarth Rally Cup
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2020, Zlín • asphalt
Cancelled because of covid-19
flag
ERC #6ERC2 #6ERC3 #6ERC Ladies #6ERC1 Junior #6ERC3 Junior #6Czech Republic #6Abarth Rally Cup #5Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #6Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
ERC
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
1flagNucita Andrea - Di Caro BernardoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:16:29.9
2flagAlonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:29:22.5
3flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:44:57.8
1flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rallye Team Spain2:15:54.0
2flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:15:59.6
3flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R22:16:09.1
1flagTejpar Nabila - Magalhães HugoiconPeugeot 208 R22:34:09.8
2flagStratieva Ekaterina - Avramov GeorgiiconPeugeot 208 R22:34:17.0
1flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rallye Team Spain2:15:54.0
2flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:15:59.6
3flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R22:16:09.1
1flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
2flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
3flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRallytechnology2:08:25.3
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3flagKostka Tomáš - Kučera LadislaviconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoKresta Racing2:07:08.5
1flagNucita Andrea - Di Caro BernardoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:16:29.9
2flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:44:57.8
1flagDohnal René - Švec RomaniconPeugeot 208 R2ACCR Czech Rally Team II2:19:12.8
2flagPohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala JaniconPeugeot 208 R22:29:24.6
3flagVrábel Tomáš - Hranka MarceliconPeugeot 208 R22:34:20.3
1flagStříteský Dominik - Mikulík JaniconOpel Adam CupSpirit Racing1:19:32.2
2flagŠtefan David - Vichtora OndřejiconOpel Adam Cup1:21:37.6
3flagPilař Jan - Cibulka MichaliconOpel Adam Cup1:24:59.4
flag
ERC #6ERC2 #6ERC3 #6RGT Cup #4ERC Junior U27 #4ERC Junior U28 #4ERC Ladies #6Czech Republic #6Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #4
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Zlín • entries/finish - 124/76 • asphalt 212,73 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:47.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:07:54.7
3.flagSordo Dani - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport2:08:40.8
ERC
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:47.2
2flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:07:54.7
3flagJakeš Miroslav - Machů PetriconŠkoda Fabia R52:08:41.1
1flagÉrdi Tibor jun. - Papp GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:23:24.1
1flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:21:25.8
2flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:21:43.1
3flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:24:23.0
1flagAstier Raphaël - Vauclare FrédériciconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:21:08.0
2flagTempestini Simone - Itu SergiuiconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:21:59.5
3flagNešetřil Petr - Černoch JiříiconPorsche 997 GT32:35:35.5
1flagMunnings Catie - Sánchez González AlbaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:39:48.8
1flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:21:25.8
2flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:21:43.1
3flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:24:23.0
1flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:09:00.4
2flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:09:45.4
3flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:10:15.0
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:47.2
2flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:07:54.7
3flagJakeš Miroslav - Machů PetriconŠkoda Fabia R52:08:41.1
1flagVopatřil Martin - Voltner KareliconOpel Adam CupKimi Sport1:25:36.5
2flagŠtefan David - Vichtora OndřejiconOpel Adam Cup1:26:42.5
3flagBaďura Martin - Nešpor JaniconOpel Adam Cup1:27:07.7
flag
ERC #6ERC2 #6ERC3 #6RGT Cup #3ERC Junior U27 #4ERC Junior U28 #4ERC Ladies #6Czech Republic #6Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #4
25. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Zlín • entries/finish - 135/86 • asphalt 205,57 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport1:56:15.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport1:57:10.7
3.flagKresta Roman - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia R5Mogul Racing Team1:57:38.0
ERC
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport1:56:15.2
2flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport1:57:10.7
3flagKresta Roman - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia R5Mogul Racing Team1:57:38.0
1flagÉrdi Tibor jun. - Papp GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:13:40.6
2flagMelegari Zelindo - Barone MaurizioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:19:24.5
3flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport2:30:22.8
1flagZawada Aleksander - Dachowski GrzegorziconOpel Adam R22:08:55.4
2flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconPeugeot 208 R2ACCR Czech Team2:12:01.5
3flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconPeugeot 208 R22:12:20.6
1flagDumas Romain - Giraudet DenisiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 4.0 RGT2:25:45.5
1flagFalcón Emma - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxRMC Motorsport2:19:11.0
2flagMolinaro Tamara - Bernacchini GiovanniiconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:21:28.7
3flagMunnings Catie - Stein Anne KatharinaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:24:44.6
1flagZawada Aleksander - Dachowski GrzegorziconOpel Adam R22:08:55.4
2flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconPeugeot 208 R2ACCR Czech Team2:12:01.5
3flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconPeugeot 208 R22:12:20.6
1flagGriebel Marijan - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R51:58:23.5
2flagČerný Jan - Černohorský Petr jun.iconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Team2:00:41.8
3flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:01:40.3
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport1:56:15.2
2flagKresta Roman - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia R5Mogul Racing Team1:57:38.0
3flagKostka Tomáš - Kučera LadislaviconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:57:41.0
1flagVopatřil Martin - Žáček KareliconOpel Adam CupKimi Sport1:17:03.7
2flagMottl Martin - Vorel RomaniconOpel Adam CupXTG Motorsport Klub1:19:40.6
3flagHůla Radek - Bureš LukášiconOpel Adam CupXTG Motorsport Klub1:20:17.6
flag
ERC #8ERC2 #8ERC3 #8ERC Junior #5ERC Ladies #8Czech Republic #5Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Zlín • entries/finish - 122/83 • asphalt 229,94 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:34.7
2.flagKostka Tomáš - Kučera LadislaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport2:10:08.7
3.flagČerný Jan - Černohorský Petr jun.iconŠkoda Fabia R5Mogul Czech National Team2:10:16.6
ERC
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:34.7
2flagKostka Tomáš - Kučera LadislaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport2:10:08.7
3flagČerný Jan - Černohorský Petr jun.iconŠkoda Fabia R5Mogul Czech National Team2:10:16.6
1flagScattolon Giacomo - Zanini PaoloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:21:06.7
2flagÉrdi Tibor jun. - Papp GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:34:37.5
1flagIngram Chris - Edmondson ElliotticonOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:20:55.1
2flagPieniążek Łukasz - Mazur PrzemysławiconOpel Adam R22:21:18.4
3flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconPeugeot 208 R2Sports Racing Technologies2:24:58.9
1flagIngram Chris - Edmondson ElliotticonOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:20:55.1
2flagPieniążek Łukasz - Mazur PrzemysławiconOpel Adam R22:21:18.4
3flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconPeugeot 208 R2Sports Racing Technologies2:24:58.9
1flagStratieva Ekaterina - Bashkehayov AngeliconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:45:26.2
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:34.7
2flagKostka Tomáš - Kučera LadislaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport2:10:08.7
3flagČerný Jan - Černohorský Petr jun.iconŠkoda Fabia R5Mogul Czech National Team2:10:16.6
1flagTomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek ŁukasziconOpel Adam Cup1:24:40.4
2flagKamenec Matěj - Jurka AdamiconOpel Adam CupMRS Racing Team1:24:50.4
3flagBřezík Adam - Voltner KareliconOpel Adam CupKimi Sport1:27:28.8
flag
ERC #7ERC2 #7ERC3 #7ERC Junior #6ERC Ladies #7Czech Republic #5
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, Zlín • entries/finish - 129/62 • asphalt 229,21 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:12:17.7
2.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Czech National Team2:12:45.0
3.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:12:57.6
ERC
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:12:17.7
2flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Czech National Team2:12:45.0
3flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:12:57.6
1flagBotka Dávid - Szeles PétericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBotka Rallye Team2:20:13.2
2flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing2:21:15.9
3flagButvilas Dominykas - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Poland Rally Team2:27:15.0
1flagBergkvist Emil - Sjöberg JoakimiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:22:35.2
2flagSirmacis Ralfs - Šimins ArtursiconPeugeot 208 R2Sports Racing Technologies2:25:20.0
3flagZawada Aleksander - Derousseaux CathyiconOpel Adam R22:25:47.8
1flagBergkvist Emil - Sjöberg JoakimiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:22:35.2
2flagSirmacis Ralfs - Šimins ArtursiconPeugeot 208 R2Sports Racing Technologies2:25:20.0
3flagZawada Aleksander - Derousseaux CathyiconOpel Adam R22:25:47.8
1flagStratieva Ekaterina - Nyirfás JuliannaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:40:36.2
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:12:17.7
2flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Czech National Team2:12:45.0
3flagValoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková VeronikaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Comorant Team2:14:47.7
flag
ERC #9ERC Production Cup #9ERC 2WD #9ERC Junior #5Czech Republic #6
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2014, Zlín • entries/finish - 105/58 • asphalt 237,33 km
1.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team2:16:28.7
2.flagWiegand Sepp - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland2:17:20.2
3.flagKostka Tomáš - Houšť MiroslaviconFord Fiesta R5Rufa Sport2:17:20.4
ERC
1flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team2:16:28.7
2flagWiegand Sepp - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland2:17:20.2
3flagKostka Tomáš - Houšť MiroslaviconFord Fiesta R5Rufa Sport2:17:20.4
1flagBřezík Martin - Omelka MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:24:58.0
2flagFrycz Sebastian - Spurek TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N14Roto Plzeň2:26:04.1
3flagHudec Martin - Picka PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R42:28:08.2
1flagKobliha Adam - Žáček KareliconRenault Clio R3AK Racing Klub2:25:56.4
2flagSmékal Egon - Neumannová MonikaiconCitroën DS3 R3TEgon Smékal Bens Racing Team2:27:16.4
3flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R22:27:39.9
1flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R22:27:39.9
2flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:28:04.4
3flagZawada Aleksander - Derousseaux CathyiconPeugeot 208 R2MSZ Racing2:28:21.3
1flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team2:16:28.7
2flagKostka Tomáš - Houšť MiroslaviconFord Fiesta R5Rufa Sport2:17:20.4
3flagOrsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler DavidiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:17:41.5
flag
ERC #8ERC Production Cup #8ERC 2WD #8ERC Ladies #6Czech Republic #6Citroën Racing Trophy (CZ) #5
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2013, Zlín • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 234,78 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:15:23.0
2.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Czech National Team2:16:24.6
3.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Rallysport Brno o.s.2:17:55.7
ERC
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:15:23.0
2flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Czech National Team2:16:24.6
3flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Rallysport Brno o.s.2:17:55.7
1flagJakeš Miroslav - Norek IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGemini Rally Team2:21:58.8
2flagOrsák Jaroslav - Kostka LukášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4GPD Mit Metal Racing Team2:23:15.1
3flagKořístka Robert - Drozd MichaliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGPD Mit Metal Racing Team2:25:00.2
1flagČerný Jan - Kohout PaveliconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Černý Racing2:28:43.5
2flagChentre Elwis - D'Herin IgoriconŠkoda Fabia R2Brůzl Vlastimil2:29:56.8
3flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:32:28.3
1flagTaylor Molly - Marshall SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnited Rally Management2:38:18.2
2flagStratieva Ekaterina - Poenaru CarmeniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxGPD Mit Metal Racing Team2:41:59.2
3flagJerhotová-Daňhelová Martina - Jugasová KarolínaiconRenault Clio SportČK motorsport2:43:21.1
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:15:23.0
2flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Czech National Team2:16:24.6
3flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Rallysport Brno o.s.2:17:55.7
1flagSmékal Egon - Neumannová MonikaiconCitroën DS3 R3TEgon Smékal Bens Racing Team2:32:59.9
2flagTaylor Molly - Marshall SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnited Rally Management2:38:18.2
3flagChodura Petr sen. - Žáček KareliconCitroën DS3 R3TSAS Zlín2:42:13.5
flag
ERC #8IRC #9Czech Republic #7Fabia R2 Cup #5 (coef 1.5)
31. 8. – 2. 9. 2012, Zlín • entries/finish - 99/64 • asphalt 251,62 km - (cancelled 23,38 km)
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:11:28.2
2.flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team2:13:11.3
3.flagKostka Tomáš - Houšť MiroslaviconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport2:13:20.0
IRC
1flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:11:28.2
2flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team2:13:11.3
3flagKostka Tomáš - Houšť MiroslaviconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport2:13:20.0
ERC
1flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:11:28.2
2flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team2:13:11.3
3flagKostka Tomáš - Houšť MiroslaviconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport2:13:20.0
1flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team2:13:11.3
2flagKostka Tomáš - Houšť MiroslaviconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport2:13:20.0
3flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Rallysport Brno o.s.2:15:39.9
1flagCanal-Robles Manuel - Neven ArnaudiconŠkoda Fabia R2Ecurie Les Volants2:28:40.2
2flagVrkoslav Jiří - Rada JiříiconŠkoda Fabia R2BV Auto Zlín2:29:04.1
3flagKristiansen Petter - Haldammen Tom AndréiconŠkoda Fabia R22:30:22.6
Event has been finished after accident on SS13. Car #32 crashed and one spectator died.
flag
ERC #7IRC #7Czech Republic #6
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2011, Zlín • entries/finish - 113/77 • asphalt 248,48 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:15:51.7
2.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000BFO-Škoda Rally Team2:15:52.9
3.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:16:29.1
IRC
1flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:15:51.7
2flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000BFO-Škoda Rally Team2:15:52.9
3flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:16:29.1
ERC
1flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:20:52.4
2flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconProton Satria Neo S2000Proton Motorsport2:21:44.5
3flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:23:01.4
1flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:15:51.7
2flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team2:20:13.2
3flagOdložilík Roman - Tureček MartiniconŠkoda Fabia S2000TRT Czech Rally Sport2:22:53.3
flag
ERC #7IRC #9Czech Republic #6
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • entries/finish - 112/58 • asphalt 265,26 km
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S20002:31:31.0
2.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:31:56.0
3.flagValoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza ZdeněkiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Delimax Czech National Team2:32:51.2
IRC
1flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S20002:31:31.0
2flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:31:56.0
3flagValoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza ZdeněkiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Delimax Czech National Team2:32:51.2
ERC
1flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:38:23.2
2flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconPeugeot 207 S20002:39:26.3
3flagOdložilík Roman - Tureček MartiniconŠkoda Fabia S2000TRT Czech Rally Sport2:42:07.3
1flagValoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza ZdeněkiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Delimax Czech National Team2:32:51.2
2flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuroOil Čepro Czech National Team2:34:38.4
3flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconFord Fiesta S2000Czech Ford Rally Team2:36:49.0
flag
ERC #7IRC #8Czech Republic #5
20. 8. – 22. 8. 2009, Zlín • entries/finish - 106/55 • asphalt 254,96 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:24:21.1
2.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:25:21.5
3.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:26:21.9
IRC
1flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:24:21.1
2flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:25:21.5
3flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:26:21.9
ERC
1flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:30:14.3
2flagČerný Jan - Kohout PaveliconSubaru Impreza STi N12BBěhálek Sport Klub2:35:54.6
3flagCavigioli Marco - Cantoni EnricoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:38:20.1
1flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:24:21.1
2flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:26:21.9
3flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconPeugeot 207 S2000Tescoma Rally Team2:26:31.9
flag
ERC #8IRC #6Czech Republic #8
22. 8. – 24. 8. 2008, Zlín • entries/finish - 97/50 • asphalt 263,06 km
1.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:24:24.3
2.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:25:24.2
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:25:33.9
IRC
1flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:24:24.3
2flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:25:24.2
3flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:25:33.9
ERC
1flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Island Motorsport2:26:50.5
2flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:28:33.4
3flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:30:46.8
1flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:24:24.3
2flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:25:24.2
3flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:25:33.9
flag
ERC #8IRC #6Czech Republic #6
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2007, Zlín • entries/finish - 104/48 • asphalt 262,34 km
1.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:28:10.8
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:28:27.1
3.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuro Oil Team2:30:07.1
IRC
1flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:28:10.8
2flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:28:27.1
3flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuro Oil Team2:30:07.1
ERC
1flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:28:10.8
2flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:28:27.1
3flagNavarra Andrea - D'Esposito DarioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:32:58.5
1flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:28:10.8
2flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:28:27.1
3flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuro Oil Team2:30:07.1
Codriver Luděk Kocman died after accident on SS3
flag
ERC #7Czech Republic #6
25. 8. – 27. 8. 2006, Zlín • entries/finish - 103/62 • asphalt 259,23 km
1.flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTescoma Rally Team2:31:11.0
2.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:32:48.7
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:34:24.1
ERC
1flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTescoma Rally Team2:31:11.0
2flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:32:48.7
3flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:34:24.1
1flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTescoma Rally Team2:31:11.0
2flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:32:48.7
3flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:34:24.1
flag
ERC #6Czech Republic #7
19. 8. – 21. 8. 2005, Zlín • entries/finish - 111/68 • asphalt 264,82 km - (cancelled 29,01 km)
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio S16002:14:51.7
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:15:20.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMatador Motorsport2:16:07.2
ERC
1flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio S16002:14:51.7
2flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:15:20.9
3flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMatador Motorsport2:16:07.2
1flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio S16002:14:51.7
2flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:15:20.9
3flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMatador Motorsport2:16:07.2
flag
ERC #6Czech Republic #6
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Zlín • entries/finish - 125/52 • asphalt 283,56 km
1.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyère JackiconRenault Clio S16002:40:22.6
2.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:42:37.8
3.flagJandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIISportcasinos2:43:13.4
ERC
1flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyère JackiconRenault Clio S16002:40:22.6
2flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:42:37.8
3flagJandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIISportcasinos2:43:13.4
1flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Matador Team2:28:50.5
2flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconFord Focus WRC '02Euro Oil Team2:32:35.3
3flagKresta Roman - Tománek JaniconFord Focus WRC '02Styllex Tuning Prosport2:35:54.2
A8 cars counted only to Czech championship
flag
ERC #33 (coef 20)Czech Republic #5
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • entries/finish - 128/47 • asphalt 311,81 km - (cancelled 23,98 km)
1.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconFord Focus WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team2:34:57.0
2.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRC2:36:08.4
3.flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo3Škoda Matador Team2:36:50.1
ERC
1flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconFord Focus WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team2:34:57.0
2flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRC2:36:08.4
3flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo3Škoda Matador Team2:36:50.1
1flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconFord Focus WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team2:34:57.0
2flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRC2:36:08.4
3flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo3Škoda Matador Team2:36:50.1
flag
ERC #33 (coef 20)Czech Republic #5
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Zlín • entries/finish - 132/61 • asphalt 295,77 km
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:34:25.3
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:35:19.8
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus WRC '01Jolly Club2:37:43.0
ERC
1flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:34:25.3
2flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:35:19.8
3flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus WRC '01Jolly Club2:37:43.0
1flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:34:25.3
2flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:35:19.8
3flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus WRC '01Jolly Club2:37:43.0
flag
ERC #34 (coef 10)Czech Republic #5
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Zlín • entries/finish - 130/67 • asphalt 235,88 km
1.flagKresta Roman - Tománek JaniconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Benzina Team2:01:39.6
2.flagKulig Janusz - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Corolla WRCAMK Mikona2:03:24.2
3.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconToyota Corolla WRCPemex - IVP2:04:16.9
ERC
1flagKresta Roman - Tománek JaniconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Benzina Team2:01:39.6
2flagKulig Janusz - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Corolla WRCAMK Mikona2:03:24.2
3flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconToyota Corolla WRCPemex - IVP2:04:16.9
1flagKresta Roman - Tománek JaniconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Benzina Team2:01:39.6
2flagKulig Janusz - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Corolla WRCAMK Mikona2:03:24.2
3flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconToyota Corolla WRCPemex - IVP2:04:16.9
flag
ERC #34 (coef 10)Czech Republic #5
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • entries/finish - 110/52 • asphalt 258,64 km
1.flagKresta Roman - Tománek JaniconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport2:13:31.7
2.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Focus WRC '99Jolly Club2:15:37.9
3.flagHrdinka Tomáš - Palivec JaroslaviconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Styllex Tuning Prosport2:16:29.3
ERC
1flagKresta Roman - Tománek JaniconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport2:13:31.7
2flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Focus WRC '99Jolly Club2:15:37.9
3flagHrdinka Tomáš - Palivec JaroslaviconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Styllex Tuning Prosport2:16:29.3
1flagKresta Roman - Tománek JaniconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport2:13:31.7
2flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Focus WRC '99Jolly Club2:15:37.9
3flagHrdinka Tomáš - Palivec JaroslaviconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Styllex Tuning Prosport2:16:29.3
flag
ERC #34 (coef 5)CEZ #5Czech Republic #7 (coef 4)
6. 8. – 7. 8. 1999, Zlín • entries/finish - 112/53 • asphalt 230,71 km - (cancelled 10,25 km)
1.flagKulig Janusz - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)AMK Transpetrol Senica2:03:47.9
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:04:46.2
3.flagTrajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová PavlínaiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Charouz Racing System2:04:55.4
ERC
1flagKulig Janusz - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)AMK Transpetrol Senica2:03:47.9
2flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:04:46.2
3flagTrajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová PavlínaiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Charouz Racing System2:04:55.4
1flagKulig Janusz - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)AMK Transpetrol Senica2:03:47.9
2flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:04:46.2
3flagTrajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová PavlínaiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Charouz Racing System2:04:55.4
flag
ERC #39 (coef 5)Czech Republic #7 (coef 4)Slovakia #5 (coef 2)
7. 8. – 9. 8. 1998, Zlín • entries/finish - 125/69 • asphalt 248,28 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Koči MichaliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:20:01.6
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:21:10.1
3.flagStarý Jaroslav - Šlambora MiroslaviconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport2:21:45.5
ERC
1flagBertone Enrico - Koči MichaliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:20:01.6
2flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:21:10.1
3flagStarý Jaroslav - Šlambora MiroslaviconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport2:21:45.5
1flagBertone Enrico - Koči MichaliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:20:01.6
2flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:21:10.1
3flagStarý Jaroslav - Šlambora MiroslaviconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport2:21:45.5
1flagBertone Enrico - Koči MichaliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:20:01.6
2flagBéreš Jozef sen. - Kurus HenrichiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Transpetrol AMK Senica2:24:13.2
3flagGargulák Michal - Malčík JiříiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIMadit Rallysport Team2:25:33.2
flag
ERC #37 (coef 5)Czech Republic #7 (coef 4)
8. 8. – 10. 8. 1997, Zlín • entries/finish - 98/49 • asphalt 253,90 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Koči MichaliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:23:43
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:24:31
3.flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)HRS Team2:26:19
ERC
1flagBertone Enrico - Koči MichaliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:23:43
2flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:24:31
3flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)HRS Team2:26:19
1flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:24:31
2flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)HRS Team2:26:19
3flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthAK Barum2:27:13
flag
ERC #33 (coef 5)Czech Republic #8 (coef 4)
8. 8. – 11. 8. 1996, Zlín • entries/finish - 90/55 • asphalt 214,17 km
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:02:55
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:05:00
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16VRemus Racing2:07:14
ERC
1flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:02:55
2flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:05:00
3flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16VRemus Racing2:07:14
1flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:05:00
2flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDHRS Team2:07:18
3flagPošík Jiří - Janeček JiříiconRenault Clio MaxiMogul Rally Team2:08:35
flag
ERC #36 (coef 10)CEZ #4Czech Republic #8 (coef 4)
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Zlín • entries/finish - 99/63 • asphalt 225,12 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)CW Sport Zlín2:08:48
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Loidl ErnesticonAudi Coupé S2Kalivoda Engineering2:10:39
3.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:11:29
ERC
1flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)CW Sport Zlín2:08:48
2flagBaumschlager Raimund - Loidl ErnesticonAudi Coupé S2Kalivoda Engineering2:10:39
3flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:11:29
1flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)CW Sport Zlín2:08:48
2flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:15:17
3flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconFord Escort RS CosworthChemopetrol Litvínov2:16:30
flag
ERC #36 (coef 10)CEZ #9Czech Republic #9 (coef 3)Slovakia #4
19. 8. – 21. 8. 1994, Zlín • entries/finish - 86/51 • asphalt 295,18 km
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBastos Ford Credit2:46:14
2.flagBertone Enrico - Houšť MiroslaviconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)CW Sport Zlín2:47:40
3.flagBéreš Jozef sen. - Koči MichaliconNissan Sunny GTI-RStyllex Tuning Motorsport3:02:09
ERC
1flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBastos Ford Credit2:46:14
2flagBertone Enrico - Houšť MiroslaviconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)CW Sport Zlín2:47:40
3flagBéreš Jozef sen. - Koči MichaliconNissan Sunny GTI-RStyllex Tuning Motorsport3:02:09
1flagBertone Enrico - Houšť MiroslaviconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)CW Sport Zlín2:47:40
2flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthV.I.P. MS by Nocentini3:03:44
3flagPertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka PetriconMazda 323 GT-RAspekta3:03:54
No points for Slovakian championship - too few Slovakian entries
flag
ERC #19 (coef 10)Czech-Slovak #6 (coef 3)
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1993, Zlín • entries/finish - 62/33 • asphalt 321,56 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:03:21
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Pepsi Cola - Vitar3:14:34
3.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthVečerník Praha3:17:26
ERC
1flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:03:21
2flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Pepsi Cola - Vitar3:14:34
3flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthVečerník Praha3:17:26
1flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Pepsi Cola - Vitar3:14:34
2flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthVečerník Praha3:17:26
3flagTrajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconFord Escort RS CosworthFord Charouz3:20:38
flag
ERC #22 (coef 10)Austria #5Czech-Slovak #3
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1992, Zlín • entries/finish - 63/34 • asphalt 335,91 km
1.flagWeber Erwin - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Motors3:10:13
2.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Pattermann JörgiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Austria3:16:50
3.flagMayer Walter - Gottlieb HaraldiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:22:23
ERC
1flagWeber Erwin - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Motors3:10:13
2flagWittmann sen. Franz - Pattermann JörgiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Austria3:16:50
3flagMayer Walter - Gottlieb HaraldiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:22:23
1flagWittmann sen. Franz - Pattermann JörgiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Austria3:16:50
2flagMayer Walter - Gottlieb HaraldiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:22:23
3flagSchachinger Johann - Minarik HaraldiconMazda 323 GTXLietz Sport3:29:28
1flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4ARK Praha3:22:28
2flagSivík Josef - Houšť MiroslaviconLancia Delta Integrale 16VCowitra Rally Team Zlín3:23:42
3flagTrajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Charouz3:32:38
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
flag
ERC #23Mitropa #4Austria #4Czech-Slovak #3
14. 6. – 16. 6. 1991, Zlín • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 349,54 km
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Bastos Ford Rally Team3:20:32
2.flagSundström Mikael - Honkanen JakkeiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Rally Team Finland3:24:21
3.flagDirtl Christoph - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Rallye Team3:28:40
ERC
1flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Bastos Ford Rally Team3:20:32
2flagSundström Mikael - Honkanen JakkeiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Rally Team Finland3:24:21
3flagDirtl Christoph - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Rallye Team3:28:40
1flagDirtl Christoph - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Rallye Team3:28:40
2flagMoosleitner Matthias - Tüchler MargiticonBMW M3 E30Kathrein Matter3:37:42
3flagWiedner Wilfried - Eichhorner StefaniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V3:38:14
1flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAK Mova Slušovice3:37:11
2flagZedník Petr - Pražák MilaniconLancia Delta IntegraleGumárny Púchov3:43:51
3flagVraj Petr sen. - Fratrič MarceliconŠkoda Favorit 136 L3:47:33
flag
ERC #23 (coef 10)Mitropa #4Austria #4Czech-Slovak #3
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • entries/finish - 111/43 • asphalt 348,95 km
1.flagSundström Mikael - Repo JuhaiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Rally Team Finland3:33:01
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3 E30Marlboro BMW Dealer3:33:50
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconLancia Delta IntegraleCamel Rallye Team3:36:54
ERC
1flagSundström Mikael - Repo JuhaiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Rally Team Finland3:33:01
2flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3 E30Marlboro BMW Dealer3:33:50
3flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconLancia Delta IntegraleCamel Rallye Team3:36:54
1flagWenig Ralph - Cordes HeikoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team3:54:49
2flagPolášek Ivo - Mrkvan StanislaviconŠkoda Favorit 136 LBarum Team3:54:59
3flagVraj Petr sen. - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda Favorit 136 LART Starý Jičín3:55:26
1flagHarrach Ernst - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Rallye Team3:38:41
2flagDirtl Christoph - Unterauer PetericonLancia Delta Integrale 16VLancia Rallye Team3:50:09
3flagGöttlicher Kurt - Rohringer ErnsticonFord Sierra RS CosworthMobil Rallye Team3:54:39
1flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice3:49:55
2flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team3:50:38
3flagPolášek Ivo - Mrkvan StanislaviconŠkoda Favorit 136 LBarum Team3:54:59
flag
ERC #21 (coef 5)Mitropa #3Austria #4Czechoslovakia #4
15. 6. – 18. 6. 1989, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 105/55 • asphalt 295,28 km
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Rally Team Austria3:01:16
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner RubeniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VVredestein Rally Team3:01:57
3.flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice3:06:36
ERC
1flagWittmann sen. Franz - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Rally Team Austria3:01:16
2flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner RubeniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VVredestein Rally Team3:01:57
3flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice3:06:36
1flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice3:06:36
2flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team3:14:42
3flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda Favorit 136 LJZD Starojicko3:15:12
flag
ERC #20 (coef 2)Mitropa #3Austria #4Czechoslovakia #4
16. 6. – 19. 6. 1988, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 118/58 • asphalt 295,18 km
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta HF 4WDLancia Rallye Team3:03:57
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:04:44
3.flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice3:10:22
ERC
1flagWittmann sen. Franz - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta HF 4WDLancia Rallye Team3:03:57
2flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:04:44
3flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice3:10:22
1flagWittmann sen. Franz - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta HF 4WDLancia Rallye Team3:03:57
2flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wolf AndreasiconToyota Corolla GTVredestein Rally Team3:10:41
3flagHopfer Sewi - Schönlechner OttoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMobil Rallye Team3:15:07
1flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice3:10:22
2flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 130 LRAuto Škoda Team3:13:14
3flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice3:16:20
flag
ERC #19 (coef 2)Mitropa #3
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 76/25 • asphalt 297,57 km
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:24:58
2.flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice3:26:07
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wolf AndreasiconToyota Corolla GTVredestein Rally Team3:33:39
ERC
1flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:24:58
2flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice3:26:07
3flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wolf AndreasiconToyota Corolla GTVredestein Rally Team3:33:39
1flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LRJZD Podhoran Lukov2:54:22
2flagMoosleitner Matthias - Fuchs FranziconOpel Manta 400Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:58:46
3flagCzekal Helmuth - Müller PetericonOpel Manta 400Vredestein Rally Team3:07:40
flag
ERC #26 (coef 2)Mitropa #4
27. 6. – 29. 6. 1986, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 75/34 • asphalt 307,20 km
1.flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Quattro A2AMK JZD Slušovice3:15:01
2.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LRJZD Podhoran Lukov3:21:57
3.flagSchwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-JoachimiconAudi 80 Quattro3:27:42
ERC
1flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Quattro A2AMK JZD Slušovice3:15:01
2flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LRJZD Podhoran Lukov3:21:57
3flagSchwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-JoachimiconAudi 80 Quattro3:27:42
1flagSchwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-JoachimiconAudi 80 Quattro3:27:42
2flagMoosleitner Matthias - Schelske KlausiconOpel Manta 400Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team3:27:55
3flagPolášek Ivo - Mrkvan StanislaviconŠkoda 130 LRBarum Team3:36:01
flag
ERC #25 (coef 2)Mitropa #3
20. 6. – 23. 6. 1985, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 90/31 • asphalt 453,00 km
1.flagDemuth Harald - Radaelli EmilioiconAudi Quattro A2Audi Sport Europa Team4:47:08
2.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo5:01:44
3.flagHainbach Reinhard - Ricken ErhardiconOpel Manta 4005:08:04
ERC
1flagDemuth Harald - Radaelli EmilioiconAudi Quattro A2Audi Sport Europa Team4:47:08
2flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo5:01:44
3flagHainbach Reinhard - Ricken ErhardiconOpel Manta 4005:08:04
1flagDemuth Harald - Radaelli EmilioiconAudi Quattro A2Audi Sport Europa Team4:47:08
2flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo5:01:44
3flagHainbach Reinhard - Ricken ErhardiconOpel Manta 4005:08:04
flag
ERC #27 (coef 1)Mitropa #5
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1984, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 75/28 • asphalt 412,00 km - (cancelled 19,50 km)
1.flagDemuth Harald - Lux WillyiconAudi 80 QuattroSchmidt Motorsport4:05:41
2.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Cantonati BattistaiconOpel Manta 4004:14:09
3.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconOpel Manta 200AMK JZD Slušovice4:15:14
ERC
1flagDemuth Harald - Lux WillyiconAudi 80 QuattroSchmidt Motorsport4:05:41
2flagMoosleitner Matthias - Cantonati BattistaiconOpel Manta 4004:14:09
3flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconOpel Manta 200AMK JZD Slušovice4:15:14
1flagDemuth Harald - Lux WillyiconAudi 80 QuattroSchmidt Motorsport4:05:41
2flagMoosleitner Matthias - Cantonati BattistaiconOpel Manta 4004:14:09
3flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconOpel Manta 200AMK JZD Slušovice4:15:14
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #5Czech others
19. 8. – 20. 8. 1983, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 110/39 • asphalt 378,00 km
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav3:48:32
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav3:51:29
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RSAgroteam JZD Slušovice3:52:34
1flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav3:48:32
2flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav3:51:29
3flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RSAgroteam JZD Slušovice3:52:34
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #6Czech others
14. 8. – 15. 8. 1982, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 124/46 • asphalt 467,00 km - (cancelled 41,00 km)
1.flagKalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner FerdinandiconOpel Ascona 400Bosch Racing Team4:12:54
2.flagHaugland John - Bohlin Jan-OloficonŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav4:13:51
3.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav4:17:26
1flagKalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner FerdinandiconOpel Ascona 400Bosch Racing Team4:12:54
2flagHaugland John - Bohlin Jan-OloficonŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav4:13:51
3flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav4:17:26
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #5Czech others
7. 8. – 8. 8. 1981, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 127/47 • asphalt 422,81 km
1.flagZanussi Antonio - Facchin StefanoiconPorsche 911 SC4:05:54
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav4:08:52
3.flagHaugland John - Bohlin Jan-OloficonŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav4:09:38
flag
MitropaCzech others
8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 126/58 • asphalt 422,81 km
1.flagHaugland John - Bohlin Jan-OloficonŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav4:32:50
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav4:36:25
3.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav4:39:53
flag
MitropaCzech others
31. 8. – 1. 9. 1979, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 121/44 • asphalt 494,72 km
1.flagHaugland John - Bohlin Jan-OloficonŠkoda 130 RS4:46:25
2.flagPavlík Leo - Hlávka LubislaviconRenault 5 Alpine4:52:56
3.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS4:54:09
flag
Mitropa #4Czech others
18. 8. – 19. 8. 1978, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 106/34 • asphalt 409,00 km
1.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS4:19:52
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Varga MihályiconRenault 5 Alpine4:25:39
3.flagLundström Bengt - Andersson LeificonToyota Corolla 1600 GT4:27:42
flag
MitropaCzech others
12. 8. – 13. 8. 1977, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 141/53 • asphalt 373,00 km
1.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav3:48:30
2.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Nestinger KurticonOpel Kadett GT/E 16VBosch Racing Team Wien3:49:45
3.flagSivík Josef - Šťourač IvaniconRenault 17 GordiniBarum Team3:55:19
flag
Czech others
27. 8. – 29. 8. 1976, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 121/57 • asphalt 297,00 km
1.flagHaugland John - Antonsen ArildiconŠkoda 130 RS3:15:51
2.flagŠulc Wolfgang - Weixelbraun FritziconPorsche 911 Carrera RSBosch Racing Team3:19:35
3.flagCarlsson Ingvar - Jansson Roland "Rulle"iconBMW 20023:20:56
flag
Czechoslovakia #4
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 153/81 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagHubáček Vladimír - Minářík StanislaviconAlpine-Renault A110 1600ÚAMK Praha1:36:56
2.flagHaugland John - Gallagher FrediconŠkoda 120 S Rallye1:41:02
3.flagŠimek Karel - Landecký OtoiconŠkoda 120 S RallyeAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:42:57
1flagHubáček Vladimír - Minářík StanislaviconAlpine-Renault A110 1600ÚAMK Praha1:36:56
2flagŠimek Karel - Landecký OtoiconŠkoda 120 S RallyeAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:42:57
3flagSivík Josef - Kyjánková HanaiconRenault 17 GordiniBarum Team1:43:17
flag
Czechoslovakia #2
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1974, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 136/45 • asphalt 108,00 km
1.flagHauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-PetericonPorsche 911 Carrera RS1:55:53
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Kirov KiroiconRenault 12 Gordini1:56:47
3.flagPonec Zdeněk - Turek ZdeněkiconRenault 12 GordiniÚAMK Praha1:59:23
1flagPonec Zdeněk - Turek ZdeněkiconRenault 12 GordiniÚAMK Praha1:59:23
2flagBlahna Václav - Čermák MiloslaviconŠkoda 120 SAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:59:40
3flagCísař Antonín - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 110 L RallyeAMK Příbram2:10:10
flag
Czechoslovakia #2
8. 6. – 10. 6. 1973, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 260,50 km
1.flagHubáček Vladimír - Minářík StanislaviconAlpine-Renault A110ÚVMV Praha2:33:55
2.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 120 S - 1500AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:39:02
3.flagŽid Milan - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 120 SAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:46:41
1flagHubáček Vladimír - Minářík StanislaviconAlpine-Renault A110ÚVMV Praha2:33:55
2flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 120 S - 1500AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:39:02
3flagŽid Milan - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 120 SAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:46:41
flag
Czechoslovakia #2
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1972, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 120/96 • asphalt 56,80 km
1.flagHubáček Vladimír - Rieger VojtěchiconAlpine-Renault A110Dukla Praha32:31
2.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 120 S - 1500AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav32:53
3.flagŽid Milan - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 120 SAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav33:33
1flagHubáček Vladimír - Rieger VojtěchiconAlpine-Renault A110Dukla Praha32:31
2flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 120 S - 1500AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav32:53
3flagŽid Milan - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 120 SAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav33:33
flag
Czech others
4. 4. 1971, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagHalmazňa Jan - ?iconŠkoda 1100 MBAMK Vsetín
2.flagKostruh Vl. - ?AMK Gottwaldov
3.flagJulina P. - ?AMK Gottwaldov
DirtFish
image

Things this year may have been far calmer than the crazy co-driver market of 2021, but this World Rally Championship season finally has its first...

image

Paul Nagle will retire from the World Rally Championship after Rally Spain later this month, with Craig Breen set to bring in his new co-driver...

image

Kalle Rovanperä opened the door and motioned me in. We were a couple of days out from Rally Finland, and this was his downtime. Opportunities...

image

In Finland, it’s all about ice hockey. Rallying – that’s always come a close second to Finland’s favorite national sport. For all of us everywhere...


Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers285 581
codrivers412 744
events77 147
entries3 298 480
video34 020
photos656 736
car plates1 128 167