Rallye des Vendanges
France Cup
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - 120/88 • asphalt 40,30 km - (cancelled 5,20 km)
1. | Fazio David - Bianchinotti Sylvie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:13.3 | |||
2. | Fechino Franck - Oliva Jean-Paul | Renault Clio 16S | 21:36.2 | |||
3. | Mattei Jean-François - Robinet Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 22:03.7 |
France Cup
9. 10. 2005 • entries/finish - 85/67 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Fazio David - Saunier Julie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:59.3 | |||
2. | Autran Richard - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:03.4 | |||
3. | Orre Georges - Thomas Deborah | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 24:39.7 |
France Cup
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2003, Mollans sur Ouvèze • entries/finish - 146/101 • asphalt 36,30 km
1. | Autran Richard - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:14.3 | |||
2. | Vincent Thierry - Massenet Sébastien | Talbot Samba Maxi | 24:23.1 | |||
3. | Ganguet Christophe - Gaydou Corine | Renault Clio Williams | 24:50.7 |
France Cup
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2002, Malaucène • entries/finish - 150/119 • asphalt 34,50 km - (cancelled 5,30 km)
1. | Autran Richard - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Clio 16S | 17:20.7 | |||
2. | Seret Jacques - Robinet Michel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 17:41.1 | |||
3. | Lubrano Serge - Berard Christophe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:48.1 |
France Cup
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Malaucène • entries/finish - 142/106 • asphalt 34,50 km
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Ballet Rita | Citroën ZX Kit Car | 20:35.0 | |||
2. | Orre Georges - Fassot Jean-Marc | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 20:47.8 | |||
3. | Mattei Jean-François - Dini Gilbert | BMW M3 E30 | 21:06.4 |
France Cup
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2000, Malaucène • entries/finish - 128/100 • asphalt 27,80 km
1. | Pamart Dominique - Longeri Bruno | Renault 5 Turbo | 17:19.4 | |||
2. | Valliccioni Marc - Saint-Martin Nicolas | BMW 318 iS | 17:26.5 | |||
3. | Lagarrigue Thierry - Bonisoli Alain | Opel Kadett GT/E Proto | 17:33.0 |
France Cup
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Autran Richard - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Clio 16S | 18:11.6 | |||
2. | Ibanez Raphaël - Colainni | BMW M3 E30 | 18:52.8 | |||
3. | Fazio David - Barbara Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 19:28.3 |
France Cup
26. 10. – 27. 10. 1996 • ASA Etang de Berre + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 150/115 • asphalt
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Froment Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 17:16 | |||
2. | André Gérald - Saint-Martin Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 17:43 | |||
3. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Clio Williams | 17:44 |
France Cup
29. 10. 1995 • ASA Etang de Berre + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 142/90 • asphalt 32.00 km
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Froment Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 14:54.0 | |||
2. | Fotia Patrick - Ascenzi Christian | BMW M3 E30 | 15:08.3 | |||
3. | Lunel Christian - Lunel Christine | BMW M3 E30 | 15:13.3 |
France Cup
30. 10. 1994, Malaucène • ASA Etang de Berre • entries/finish - 114/90 • asphalt
1. | Arzeno Jacques - Bertrand Didier | BMW M3 E30 | 18:11.0 | |||
2. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Fauchille Jean-François | Peugeot 205 GTI | 18:29.9 | |||
3. | Marsura Robert - Vachoux Philippe | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 18:30.7 |