Rallye des 12 Travaux d'Hercule
France Cup
20. 8. 2023, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 117/85 • asphalt 39,96 km
1. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:13.8 | |||
2. | Taveneau Sam - Boyer Pauline | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 25:25.6 | |||
3. | Robert Patrice - Bertho Titouan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:21.8 |
France Cup
21. 8. 2022, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 109/83 • asphalt 39,95 km
1. | Robert Patrice - Robert Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:28.3 | |||
2. | Gobin Frédéric - Fraigne Jean-Luc | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:48.2 | |||
3. | Rambault Julien - Guitton Charlotte | Peugeot 206 S16 | 24:22.0 |
France Cup
22. 8. 2021, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 115/78 • asphalt 39,95 km
1. | Rambault Julien - Guitton Charlotte | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:49.2 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 23:55.5 | |||
3. | Hommeau Antoine - Hommeau Ludovic | Renault Clio RS | 24:32.2 |
France Cup
23. 8. 2020, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 131/96 • asphalt 40,50 km
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Augustin Damien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:46.7 | |||
2. | Taveneau Sam - Pogut Sébastien | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 25:23.4 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Citroën C3 R5 | 25:28.1 |
France Cup
18. 8. 2019, Cherveux • entries/finish - 94/76 • asphalt 39,50 km
1. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:21.4 | |||
2. | Faucher Anthony - Foubert Cédric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:26.3 | |||
3. | Favreau Laurent - Le Fèvre Pascale | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:34.1 |
France Cup
19. 8. 2018, Cherveux • entries/finish - 89/70 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Hommeau Antoine - Hommeau Ludovic | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:10.7 | |||
2. | Rambault Julien - Audebaud Jérémy | Renault Mégane RS | 24:11.5 | |||
3. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Romain | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:14.5 |
France Cup
20. 8. 2017, Cherveux • entries/finish - 107/78 • asphalt 39,30 km
1. | Moinet Reynald - Moinet Florian | Peugeot 208 T16 | 23:47.5 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Passetemps Samuel | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:59.8 | |||
3. | Hommeau Antoine - Riffaud Jean-Baptiste | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:02.9 |
France Cup
21. 8. 2016, Cherveux • entries/finish - 98/72 • asphalt 36,90 km
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:31.5 | |||
2. | Moinet Reynald - Moinet Florian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:46.2 | |||
3. | Rambault Sylvain - Gandrieau Alex | Renault Clio RS | 23:23.8 |
France Cup
23. 8. 2015, Cherveux • entries/finish - 108/82 • asphalt 36,30 km
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 208 T16 | 23:30.4 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:09.8 | |||
3. | De Sousa Cédric - Bonneris Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:28.5 |
France Cup
24. 8. 2014, Cherveux • entries/finish - 87/64 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:51.4 | |||
2. | Phelippeau Pascal - Phelippeau Floriane | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 24:14.2 | |||
3. | Bilhot Fabrice - Bilhot Meggy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:27.6 |
France Cup
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Cherveux • entries/finish - 101/75 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Moinet Reynald - Moinet Florian | BMW 120i E81 | 24:37.5 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 24:46.6 | |||
3. | Rambault Julien - Audebaud Jérémy | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:10.1 |
France Cup
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2012, Cherveux • entries/finish - 119/92 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Moinet Reynald - Gaudin Christophe | BMW 120i E81 | 24:29.8 | |||
2. | Delanoue Damien - Mondon Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:32.3 | |||
3. | Cordillot Florian - Gallier Charlène | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 24:35.9 |
France Cup
21. 8. 2011, Cherveux • entries/finish - 127/92 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Longépé Bruno - Choucroun Ronan | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:27.0 | |||
2. | Delanoue Damien - Guillot Jessica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:27.7 | |||
3. | Moinet Reynald - Gaudin Christophe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:31.6 |
France Cup
22. 8. 2010, Cherveux • entries/finish - 147/110 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Lacouture Yannick - Plumet Laëtitia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 27:41.4 | |||
2. | Moinet Reynald - Chollet Aline | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 27:43.2 | |||
3. | Dupouy Yohan - Campaner Bruno | Peugeot 306 S16 | 27:48.6 |
France Cup
23. 8. 2009, Cherveux • entries/finish - 130/80 • asphalt 38,70 km
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Choucroun Ronan | BMW M3 E30 | 24:05.8 | |||
2. | Laroche Patrice - Laroche-Bartoletti Véronique | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:26.0 | |||
3. | Moinet Reynald - Bohler Ludovic | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:29.8 |
France Cup
24. 8. 2008, Cherveux • entries/finish - 145/116 • asphalt
1. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:56.1 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Guibourt Jean-Michel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:18.2 | |||
3. | Boreau Eric - Boreau Stéphanie | Peugeot 206 RC | 25:44.2 |
France Cup
19. 8. 2007, Cherveux • entries/finish - 146/115 • asphalt
1. | Longépé Bruno - Chevalier Aurélia | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:59.8 | |||
2. | Renouard Dominique - Faucheux Antoine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:20.3 | |||
3. | Laroche Patrice - Laroche John | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:53.8 |
France Cup
20. 8. 2006, Cherveux • entries/finish - 139/103 • asphalt
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lemoine Maxime | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | ||||
3. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
France Cup
21. 8. 2005, Cherveux • entries/finish - 132/101 • asphalt
1. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:18.5 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | BMW M3 E30 | 24:24.7 | |||
3. | Barbier Loïc - Barbier Laurent | Opel Astra G OPC | 24:41.9 |
France Cup
22. 8. 2004, Cherveux • entries/finish - 132/99 • asphalt
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 24:10.8 | |||
2. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:17.1 | |||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:32.1 |
France Cup
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2003, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 143/104 • asphalt 38,70 km
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:10.5 | |||
2. | Caillault Jean-François - Seigneur Philippe | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 25:21.5 | |||
3. | Rogeon Stéphane - Thebault Valérie | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:24.5 |
France Cup
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2002, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 150/126 • asphalt 38,70 km
1. | Cadillon Bruno - Cadillon Laëtitia | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:37.8 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:38.3 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:42.3 |
France Cup
19. 8. 2001, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 148/122 • asphalt
1. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu | BMW 318 E21 | 23:10.6 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:38.5 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:12.7 |
France Cup
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2000, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 137/102 • asphalt
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 22:25.5 | |||
2. | Gros Ludovic - Gros Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:02.9 | |||
3. | Roure Alain - Lachand Marie-Ange | Porsche 964 RS | 23:07.3 |
France Cup
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1999, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 145/97 • asphalt 36.00 km
1. | Cadillon Claude - Daguze Robert | BMW M3 E30 | 24:01.1 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:02.4 | |||
3. | Maurat Laurent - Arsivaud Jacky | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 24:25.0 |
France Cup
23. 8. 1998, Cherveux • entries/finish - 137/101 • asphalt
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | BMW M3 E30 | 20:27.5 | |||
2. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 20:43.9 | |||
3. | Nadaud Patrice - Boissou Marie | Renault Clio Maxi | 21:08.5 |
France Cup
23. 8. – 24. 8. 1997, Cherveux • entries/finish - 144/101 • asphalt
1. | Jamot Stéphane - Boucard Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 19:29.1 | |||
2. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 19:37.2 | |||
3. | Cadillon Claude - Cadillon Laëtitia | BMW M3 E30 | 19:51.6 |
France Cup
24. 8. – 25. 8. 1996, Niort • entries/finish - 121/89 • asphalt
1. | Rats Michel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:34.2 | |||
2. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 22:37.1 | |||
3. | Cadillon Claude - Dupont Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 23:05.8 |
France Cup
20. 8. 1995, Cherveux • entries/finish - 120/86 • asphalt
1. | Cadillon Claude - Cadillon Laëtitia | BMW M3 E30 | 21:31.8 | |||
2. | Aquilino Alain - Aquilino Corinne | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 21:46.8 | |||
3. | Jauvat Alain - Michonneau Sylvie | Honda Civic VTEC | 21:57.6 |
France Cup
20. 8. – 21. 8. 1994, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 101/68 • asphalt 35,40 km
1. | Palissier Stéphane - Maquin Fabienne | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 23:07.4 | |||
2. | Pointet François - Rocher Mireille | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 23:47.8 | |||
3. | Sorin Gilles - Bochereau Joël | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 23:56.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1993, Azay le Brûlé • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 96/70 • asphalt 24,40 km
1. | Jamot Stéphane - Morin Boucif | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 14:58.7 | |||
2. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 15:17.4 | |||
3. | Cadillon Claude - Cadillon Laëtitia | BMW M3 E30 | 15:36.5 |
France others
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1984 • entries/finish - 49/41 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:33:40 | |||
2. | Barbier Alain - Eustache Nadine | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:42:50 | |||
3. | Schmitt Henri - Pilon Jacques | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:43:20 |
France others
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1983, St Sauveur d'Aunis • entries/finish - 54/41 • asphalt
1. | Jean Marc - Leber Jean-Francois | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 56:15 | |||
2. | Flis Bernard - Phelippeau Jacques | Talbot Samba Rallye | 58:10 | |||
3. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:02:20 |
France others
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1982, Saint-Maixent • entries/finish - 55/17 • asphalt
1. | Jean Marc - Leber Jean-Francois | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:15 | |||
2. | Flis Bernard - Phelippeau Jacques | Simca CG | 1:24:15 | |||
3. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:29:25 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1981, Niort • entries/finish - 62/28 • asphalt
1. | Jean Marc - Hugont Christian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:25 | |||
2. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:20:45 | |||
3. | Rousseau François - Leber Jean-Francois | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:28:40 |
France others
25. 10. – 26. 10. 1980 • entries/finish - 52/32 • asphalt
1. | Schmitt Henri - Hugont Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:15:17 | |||
2. | Thomas Joël - Monnet Pascal | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:17:22 | |||
3. | Godeau P. - Moreau Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 1:18:51 |
France others
3. 11. – 4. 11. 1979, Champdeniers • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt
1. | Grognet Jean-Paul - Kermarrec Yvon | Simca Rallye 2 | 53:02 | |||
2. | Richeux Pascal - Le Bot Jean-Pierre | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 58:01 | |||
3. | Thomas Joël - Monnet Pascal | Simca Rallye 2 | 1:02:44 |
France others
4. 11. – 5. 11. 1978, Niort • entries/finish - 40/26 • asphalt
1. | Basty Jean-Luc - Moreau Jacques | Simca Rallye 3 | 5:54.4 | |||
2. | Goudeau Gérard - Lesage Dominique | Simca Rallye 3 | 5:59.8 | |||
3. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 6:01.1 |
France others
0. 0. 0000, Saintes / Saint Jean d'Angély • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 34/26 • asphalt
1. | Petit Gérard - Herbert Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 | 1:55:06 | |||
2. | Michaud Georges - Texier Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 | 1:57:26 | |||
3. | Megrier Michel - Bregeaud Claude-Alain | 2:01:43 |
France others
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1973, Niort • ASA Augias + Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 103/58 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | 18:54 | |||
2. | Thomas Joël - Liaigre Jean-Michel | Simca 1000 Rallye | 27:23 | |||
3. | Girard - Thomas | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | 28:59 |
France others
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1972, Bressuire / Niort • entries/finish - 102/75 • asphalt
1. | Michaud Yves - Gallien Philippe | Porsche 911 | 14.89 | |||
2. | Prud'homme Jacky - Hugont Christian | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | 18.81 | |||
3. | Goudeau Gérard - Clement Alain | BMW 2002 Ti | 19.27 |
France others
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1971, Niort • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 60/30 • asphalt
1. | Michaud Yves - Gallien Philippe | Porsche 911 |
France others
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1970, Niort • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 53/? • asphalt
1. | Charrier André - Germond Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 | ||||
2. | Demain Jean-Michel - Vetillard Christian | BMW 2002 | ||||
3. | Michaud Yves - Gallien Philippe | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 |
France others
1. 6. 1969 • entries/finish - 65/56 • asphalt
1. | Morin Etienne - Chartier Rémy | Alpine-Renault A110 | 44:31 | |||
2. | Charrier André - Germond Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 | 45:10 | |||
3. | Hermouet Pierre - Bernard Guy | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | 47:04 |
France others
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1968, Niort • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 23/21 • asphalt
1. | Morin Etienne - Chartier Rémy | Renault 8 Gordini | 46:04 | |||
2. | Martin - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | 48:31 | |||
3. | Poitiers Fernand - ? | Alpine A108 | 53:24 |