Rally Finnskog
B-Zero #1
27. 1. 2024, Svullrya • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 56/42 • snow - ice 75,46 km
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Andersson Jonas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Kristoffersson Motorsport | 40:20.7 | ||
2. | Reiersen Isak - Karlsson Lucas | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 41:14.2 | |||
3. | Brøderud Stian - Nordhagen Jørgen | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 43:49.4 |
1. | Larsen Dan Rene - Mæhlum Sigbjørn | Toyota Aygo | 1:04:01.1 |
Norway Cup #4
5. 2. 2022, Kongsvinger • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 62/44 • snow - ice 75,46 km
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 39:57.0 | |||
2. | Aasen Marius - Engan Aasen Marlene | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 40:24.4 | |||
3. | Linnamäe Georg - Morgan James | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 40:44.6 |
1. | Fausko Petter - Neset Leif-Arne | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 47:58.6 | |||
2. | Nordbø Vidar - Tønnesland Anders | Volvo 240 | 48:05.7 | |||
3. | Hansen Roger - Hagen Thor Gunnar | BMW M3 E30 | 49:26.4 |
Norway #1 • Norway Cup #2
20. 2. 2021 • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 95/60 • snow - ice 107,62 km
1. | Aasen Marius - Engan Aasen Marlene | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 59:57.4 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 59:58.6 | |||
3. | Solberg Henning - Menkerud Cato | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:00:52.4 |
1. | Aasen Marius - Engan Aasen Marlene | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 59:57.4 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 59:58.6 | |||
3. | Solberg Henning - Menkerud Cato | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:00:52.4 |
1. | Solberg Oscar - Pettersen Kjell | Volvo 242 | 1:09:28.7 | |||
2. | Stensbøl Trond Ole - Slåstad Tommy | Volvo 242 L | 1:14:00.1 | |||
3. | Dahl Stian - Braskerud Vetle | Volvo 940 | 1:14:09.3 |
Norway Cup #3
26. 1. 2019 • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 39/18 • snow - ice 121,94 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:53.2 | |||
2. | Brøderud Stian - Aarstad Hans Petter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:48.7 | |||
3. | Stensbøl Lars Martin - Stensbøl Mads Ola | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:12:02.5 |
1. | Nygård Mats - Svendsen Johan | Volvo 944 | 1:19:14.9 | |||
2. | Dahl Stian - Nygård Martin | Volvo 940 | 1:20:51.1 | |||
3. | Stensbøl Trond Ole - Hansen Sigbjørn | Volvo 242 L | 1:21:01.2 |
Norway #2 • Norway Cup #3
3. 2. 2018 • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 83/53 • snow - ice 114,80 km
1. | Østberg Mads - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta WRC | Adapta Motorsport | 1:04:01.6 | ||
2. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:19.2 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:06:55.4 |
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:19.2 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:06:55.4 | |||
3. | Røed Oddbjørn - Sande Håkon | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:22.7 |
1. | Nyhus Kim Anders - Wangen Anders | Volvo 240 | 1:17:59.6 | |||
2. | Bryntesson Thomas - Sevius Kim | Volvo 240 | 1:20:11.0 | |||
3. | Dahlström Daniel - Johansson Jörgen | Volvo 940 | 1:21:11.2 |
Norway #2 • Norway Cup #3
28. 1. 2017, Kongsvinger • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 67/51 • snow - ice 111,88 km - (cancelled 20,38 km)
1. | Østberg Mads - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 47:50.5 | ||
2. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | 47:55.5 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 47:55.8 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 47:50.5 | ||
2. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | 47:55.5 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 47:55.8 |
1. | Bjerknes Steffen - Lien Dahl Gjermund | Volvo 242 | 58:38.7 | |||
2. | Nygård Mats - Svendsen Johan | Volvo 940 | 59:49.4 | |||
3. | Brastad Ståle - Wolden Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:01:38.2 |
Norway #2 • Norway Cup #3
6. 2. 2016 • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 78/43 • snow - ice 121,94 km
1. | Østberg Mads - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 1:05:13.3 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Walfridsson Miriam | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:06:15.1 | |||
3. | Røkland Steve - Hjerpe Jim | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:09:26.9 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 1:05:13.3 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Walfridsson Miriam | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:06:15.1 | |||
3. | Røkland Steve - Hjerpe Jim | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:09:26.9 |
1. | Stensbøl Lars Martin - Stensbøl Mads Ola | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:16:49.3 | |||
2. | Lundhaug Arne Martin - Bakken Hans Martin | Volvo 940 | 1:17:01.2 | |||
3. | Sollie Stig - Haug Ronald | Volvo 940 | 1:17:46.9 |
NEZ #2 (coef 1) • Norway #2 • Norway Cup #3
7. 2. 2015, Kongsvinger • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 72/41 • snow - ice 146,77 km
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 1:22:10.0 | ||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 1:23:07.8 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:28:11.9 |
1. | Kristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:28:11.9 | |||
2. | Rolfsen Petter - Undebakke Gøril Nørstebø | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:33:30.9 | |||
3. | Olsen Arnt Gustav - Eilertsen Rune | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:37:19.5 |
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 1:23:07.8 | |||
2. | Kristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:28:11.9 | |||
3. | Linnerud Tord - Eilertsen Roger | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:29:04.6 |
1. | Furuseth Kristian - Nymoen Lars Atle | Volvo 242 L | 1:41:34.5 | |||
2. | Haget Richard - Lundhaug Arne Martin | Volvo 940 | 1:41:44.6 | |||
3. | Nyhagen Martin - Bryni Kenneth | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:45:17.8 |
Norway #3 • Norway Cup #6
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2014 • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 90/52 • snow - ice 191,64 km - (cancelled 13,02 km)
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:41:43.8 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:43:07.6 | |||
3. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:44:08.7 |
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:43:07.6 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:44:08.7 | |||
3. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Øvestad Otto | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:46:59.8 |
1. | Haget Richard - Buberget Terje Steinar | Volvo 940 | 2:02:09.7 | |||
2. | Røsen Carl-Borge - Lindstad Anders | Volvo 940 | 2:02:28.0 | |||
3. | Johansen Kim - Kristiansen Stian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:03:32.9 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Adapta AS | 58:44.2 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 58:54.5 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:00:38.9 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 58:54.5 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:00:38.9 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:48.3 |
1. | Haget Richard - Eng Trond Marius | Volvo 240 | 1:11:58.7 | |||
2. | Helgerud Erik - Hovi Knut Ståle | Volvo 940 Turbo | 1:12:25.5 | |||
3. | Røsen Carl-Borge - Lindstad Anders | Volvo 940 | 1:13:03.0 |
Norway Cup #4
3. 2. – 4. 2. 2012 • entries/finish - 42/23 • snow - ice 116,72 km
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 1:02:30.7 | ||
2. | Solberg Henning - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:03:01.2 | |||
3. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Adapta AS | 1:03:20.5 |
1. | Spangen Jim Tony - Antonsen Anders | Volvo 944 | 1:21:11.2 | |||
2. | Haug Knut Morten - Sigfridstad Jan Roger | Volvo 940 | 1:21:23.0 | |||
3. | Mørkhagen Hans Einar - Bråten Øyvind | Volvo 240 | 1:22:03.5 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Adapta AS | 1:33:12.0 | ||
2. | Kvam Thomas - Johnsen Stian | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:35:39.3 | |||
3. | Aasen Marius - Haldammen Tom André | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:36:02.2 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Adapta AS | 1:33:12.0 | ||
2. | Kvam Thomas - Johnsen Stian | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:35:39.3 | |||
3. | Aasen Marius - Haldammen Tom André | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:36:02.2 |
1. | Hagen Thor Gunnar - Hagen Thor Einar | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:50:19.0 | |||
2. | Wilsberg Jan Kåre - Billingsø Trond | Volvo 940 | 1:50:22.9 | |||
3. | Berg Trond Arne - Nygård Kjetil | Ford Puma S1600 | 1:50:49.6 |
Norway Cup #4
20. 2. 2010 • entries/finish - 98/46 • snow - ice 132,36 km
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 1:18:24.4 | ||
2. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:19:51.6 | |||
3. | Kjær Anders - Abrahamsen Morten Erik | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:21:11.0 |
1. | Haldammen Tore - Slåstad Tommy | Volvo 940 Evo | 1:29:40.1 | |||
2. | Hjalmarsen Peter - Rybråten Levi | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V | 1:29:42.7 | |||
3. | Røsen Carl-Borge - Lindstad Anders | Volvo 940 | 1:31:49.3 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:03:03.3 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:05:13.6 | |||
3. | Østberg Mads - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 1:06:00.6 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:03:03.3 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:05:13.6 | |||
3. | Østberg Mads - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 1:06:00.6 |
1. | Settevik Harald Georg - Rogstad Mette | Volvo 242 | 1:21:14.9 | |||
2. | Kisen Dag Terje - Eng Trond Marius | Volvo 242 | 1:21:33.4 | |||
3. | Haugerud Marius - Dahl Ola | Volvo 940 | 1:22:42.2 |
1. | Kolberg Thomas - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 2:05:18.5 | |||
2. | Linnerud Tord - Isdal Henning | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:55.9 | |||
3. | Schie Thomas - Bergsten Göran | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:06:26.7 |
1. | Kolberg Thomas - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 2:05:18.5 | |||
2. | Linnerud Tord - Isdal Henning | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:55.9 | |||
3. | Schie Thomas - Bergsten Göran | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:06:26.7 |
European Cup North #2 (coef 10) • Norway #2
13. 2. – 14. 2. 2004 • entries/finish - 47/24 • snow - ice 260,54 km
1. | Dalsjø Rune - Løvhøyden Jens Olav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:36:01.2 | |||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Focus WRC '00 | 2:37:23.5 | |||
3. | Stenshorne Martin - Andersen Ove Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:38:50.3 |
1. | Stenshorne Martin - Andersen Ove Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:38:50.3 | |||
2. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Øvestad Otto | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:40:36.2 | |||
3. | Kongsrud Bernhard - Bekkevold Rune | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:41:25.9 |
1. | Dalsjø Rune - Løvhøyden Jens Olav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:36:01.2 | |||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Focus WRC '00 | 2:37:23.5 | |||
3. | Stenshorne Martin - Andersen Ove Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:38:50.3 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Menkerud Cato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Valvoline Team Norway | 2:26:25.0 | ||
2. | Kolberg Kristian - Pettersen Kjell | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 2:28:17.1 | |||
3. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 2:29:18.0 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Menkerud Cato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Valvoline Team Norway | 2:26:25.0 | ||
2. | Kolberg Kristian - Pettersen Kjell | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 2:28:17.1 | |||
3. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 2:29:18.0 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Menkerud Cato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Valvoline Team Norway | 2:26:25.0 | ||
2. | Kolberg Kristian - Pettersen Kjell | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 2:28:17.1 | |||
3. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 2:29:18.0 |
ERC #3 (coef 10) • Norway #3
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2002, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 66/35 • snow - ice
1. | Solberg Henning - Menkerud Cato | Toyota Corolla WRC | Shell Norway Motorsport | 2:07:24.7 | ||
2. | Kolberg Kristian - Pettersen Kjell | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 2:10:25.7 | |||
3. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort WRC | 2:10:34.2 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Menkerud Cato | Toyota Corolla WRC | Shell Norway Motorsport | 2:07:24.7 | ||
2. | Kolberg Kristian - Pettersen Kjell | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 2:10:25.7 | |||
3. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort WRC | 2:10:34.2 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Menkerud Cato | Toyota Corolla WRC | Shell Norway Motorsport | 2:07:24.7 | ||
2. | Kolberg Kristian - Pettersen Kjell | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 2:10:25.7 | |||
3. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort WRC | 2:10:34.2 |
ERC #3 (coef 10) • Norway #2
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2001, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 86/42 • snow - ice 254,53 km
1. | Arntsen Bruno - Pettersen Kjell | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | KPNQwest | 2:38:34.4 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Treider Øygund | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:39:26.5 | |||
3. | Dalsjø Rune - Løvhøyden Jens Olav | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:39:47.7 |
1. | Arntsen Bruno - Pettersen Kjell | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | KPNQwest | 2:38:34.4 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Treider Øygund | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:39:26.5 | |||
3. | Dalsjø Rune - Løvhøyden Jens Olav | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:39:47.7 |
1. | Arntsen Bruno - Pettersen Kjell | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | KPNQwest | 2:38:34.4 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Treider Øygund | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:39:26.5 | |||
3. | Dalsjø Rune - Løvhøyden Jens Olav | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:39:47.7 |
ERC #3 (coef 10) • West Euro Rally Cup #1 • Norway #3
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2000, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 67/32 • snow - ice 250,00 km
1. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Ford Escort WRC | KNA I. Østfold | 2:30:33.3 | ||
2. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MK Ratten | 2:33:39.8 | ||
3. | Østberg Morten - Jahnsrud Tommy | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | KNA Moss | 2:33:43.1 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Ford Escort WRC | KNA I. Østfold | 2:30:33.3 | ||
2. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MK Ratten | 2:33:39.8 | ||
3. | Østberg Morten - Jahnsrud Tommy | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | KNA Moss | 2:33:43.1 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Ford Escort WRC | KNA I. Østfold | 2:30:33.3 | ||
2. | Østberg Morten - Jahnsrud Tommy | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | KNA Moss | 2:33:43.1 | ||
3. | Vannebo Roar - Treider Øygund | Toyota Corolla WRC | NMK Drammen | 2:35:27.7 |
ERC #3 (coef 10) • West Euro Rally Cup #1 • Norway #2
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1999, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 50/33 • snow - ice 238,46 km
1. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Subaru Impreza 555 | Shell Norway Motorsport | 2:25:20.7 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort WRC | 2:26:50.0 | |||
3. | Karlsson Mats - Stenbäck Kent-Åke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:27:32.3 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Subaru Impreza 555 | Shell Norway Motorsport | 2:25:20.7 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort WRC | 2:26:50.0 | |||
3. | Karlsson Mats - Stenbäck Kent-Åke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:27:32.3 |
1. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Shell Norway Motorsport | 2:31:33.2 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Subaru Impreza 555 | Shell Norway Motorsport | 2:25:20.7 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort WRC | 2:26:50.0 | |||
3. | Engseth Per - Isdal Henning | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 2:29:17.8 |
ERC #3 (coef 10) • West Euro Rally Cup #1 • Norway #3
20. 2. – 21. 2. 1998, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 50/34 • snow - ice
1. | Solberg Petter - Solstad Egil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:34:04.7 | ||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Isdal Henning | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:35:39.9 | ||
3. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza 555 | KNA Moss | 1:35:40.8 |
1. | Solberg Petter - Solstad Egil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:34:04.7 | ||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Isdal Henning | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:35:39.9 | ||
3. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza 555 | KNA Moss | 1:35:40.8 |
1. | Solberg Pernilla - Mattsson Ulrika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Helmia Motorsport | 1:39:48.9 |
1. | Solberg Petter - Solstad Egil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:34:04.7 | ||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Isdal Henning | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:35:39.9 | ||
3. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza 555 | KNA Moss | 1:35:40.8 |
Together with national crews started 161 and finished 88
ERC #3 (coef 10) • Norway #3
21. 2. – 22. 2. 1997, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 35/29 • snow - ice
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:03 | |||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Menkerud Cato | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:03:17 | ||
3. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:03:22 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:03 | |||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Menkerud Cato | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:03:17 | ||
3. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:03:22 |
1. | Gundersen Birger - Menkerud Cato | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:03:17 | ||
2. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:03:22 | ||
3. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:03:49 |
ERC #2 (coef 10) • Norway #3
22. 2. – 24. 2. 1996, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 48/25 • snow - ice
1. | Rådström Thomas - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team Sweden | 3:20:12 | ||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Shell Motorsport Norway | 3:23:24 | ||
3. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 3:24:30 |
1. | Rådström Thomas - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team Sweden | 3:20:12 | ||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Shell Motorsport Norway | 3:23:24 | ||
3. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 3:24:30 |
1. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Shell Motorsport Norway | 3:23:24 | ||
2. | Arntsen Bruno - Kirkhorn Geir | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 3:25:43 | ||
3. | Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | NMK Elverum | 3:29:19 |
ERC #3 (coef 10) • West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Norway #3
23. 2. – 25. 2. 1995, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 62/31 • snow - ice
1. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motorsport | 3:15:43 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Spjuth Ragnar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | KNA Eiker | 3:16:48 | ||
3. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle | Mazda 323 GT-R | KNA Stavanger | 3:18:49 |
1. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motorsport | 3:15:43 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Spjuth Ragnar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | KNA Eiker | 3:16:48 | ||
3. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle | Mazda 323 GT-R | KNA Stavanger | 3:18:49 |
1. | Olofsson Ove - Hagen Anders | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Uno-X Team Sweden | 3:23:06 |
1. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motorsport | 3:15:43 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Spjuth Ragnar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | KNA Eiker | 3:16:48 | ||
3. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle | Mazda 323 GT-R | KNA Stavanger | 3:18:49 |
ERC #5 (coef 10) • West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Norway #3
4. 3. – 5. 3. 1994, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 63/36 • snow - ice
1. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | Gullabo RC | 3:07:35 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 3:14:20 | ||
3. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Oslo | 3:15:12 |
1. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | Gullabo RC | 3:07:35 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 3:14:20 | ||
3. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Oslo | 3:15:12 |
1. | Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 3:14:20 | ||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Oslo | 3:15:12 | ||
3. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | KNA Oslo | 3:16:45 |
ERC #3 (coef 5) • West Euro Rally Cup • Norway #2 • Norway Cup
20. 2. – 21. 2. 1993, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 57/31 • snow - ice
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Forshaga MC | 2:52:28 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Svanström Jan | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 2:57:11 | ||
3. | Thorsell Bengt - Bodén Christian | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 3:03:22 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Forshaga MC | 2:52:28 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Svanström Jan | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 2:57:11 | ||
3. | Thorsell Bengt - Bodén Christian | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 3:03:22 |
1. | Vannebo Roar - Svanström Jan | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 2:57:11 | ||
2. | Jahnsrud Tommy - Seigerud Werner | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | KNA Kongsvinger | 3:04:32 | ||
3. | Heller Torfinn - Elvestad Tommy | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | KNA | 3:06:40 |
ERC #2 (coef 2) • West Euro Rally Cup (coef 2) • Norway #2
31. 1. – 2. 2. 1992, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 61/35 • snow - ice
1. | Grundel Kalle - Björkman Kenneth | Mazda 323 4WD | 3:14:10 | |||
2. | Thorsell Bengt - Vegel Petter | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 3:14:12 | ||
3. | Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Eiker | 3:16:47 |
1. | Grundel Kalle - Björkman Kenneth | Mazda 323 4WD | 3:14:10 | |||
2. | Thorsell Bengt - Vegel Petter | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 3:14:12 | ||
3. | Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Eiker | 3:16:47 |
1. | Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Eiker | 3:16:47 | ||
2. | Olofsson Ove - Tanbjør Berit M. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:16:56 | |||
3. | Vannebo Roar - Svanström Jan | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 3:17:12 |
1. | Grundel Kalle - Nordin Ulf | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:45:05 | |||
2. | Thorsell Bengt - Vegel Petter | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:50:07 | |||
3. | Olofsson Ove - Forsberg Jan Olof | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:50:14 |
1. | Grundel Kalle - Nordin Ulf | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:45:05 | |||
2. | Thorsell Bengt - Vegel Petter | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:50:07 | |||
3. | Olofsson Ove - Forsberg Jan Olof | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:50:14 |
1. | Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:50:36 | |||
2. | Pedersen Runar - Solberg Henning | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:55:17 | |||
3. | Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Dawidson Anders | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:55:29 |
ERC #4 (coef 2) • Norway #2
16. 2. – 17. 2. 1990, Kongsvinger • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 77/48 • snow - ice
1. | Vannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R. | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Eiker | 2:44:57 | ||
2. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Spjuth Ragnar | Audi 90 Quattro | MK Ratten | 2:45:03 | ||
3. | Thorsell Bengt - Nielsen Thomas | Mazda 323 4WD | Skara MK | 2:46:56 |
1. | Vannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R. | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Eiker | 2:44:57 | ||
2. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Spjuth Ragnar | Audi 90 Quattro | MK Ratten | 2:45:03 | ||
3. | Thorsell Bengt - Nielsen Thomas | Mazda 323 4WD | Skara MK | 2:46:56 |
1. | Vannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R. | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Eiker | 2:44:57 | ||
2. | Bäcklund Kenneth - Andersson Tord | Mazda 323 4WD | Vara MK | 2:49:04 | ||
3. | Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA | 2:50:52 |
West Euro Rally Cup #1 (coef 1) • Norway #2
10. 2. – 11. 2. 1989, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Danielsson Bror - Olofsson Ove | Mazda 323 4WD | Årjängs MK | 3:04:31 | ||
2. | Kirkhorn Geir - Svendsen Hans I. | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 3:07:43 | ||
3. | Mosteid Geir - Ludvigsen Svein | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | KNA Oslo | 3:09:02 |
1. | Danielsson Bror - Olofsson Ove | Mazda 323 4WD | Årjängs MK | 3:04:31 | ||
2. | Kirkhorn Geir - Svendsen Hans I. | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 3:07:43 | ||
3. | Mosteid Geir - Ludvigsen Svein | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | KNA Oslo | 3:09:02 |
1. | Danielsson Bror - Olofsson Ove | Mazda 323 4WD | Årjängs MK | 3:04:31 | ||
2. | Kirkhorn Geir - Svendsen Hans I. | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 3:07:43 | ||
3. | Mosteid Geir - Ludvigsen Svein | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | KNA Oslo | 3:09:02 |
Norway #3
26. 2. – 27. 2. 1988, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 177/93 • snow - ice
1. | Engseth Per - Møystad Petter | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA | 3:15:50 | ||
2. | Grimsrud Geir-Ola - Jortun Steinar | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Vestoppland | 3:17:23 | ||
3. | Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Øvrum Tor | Audi 80 Quattro | KNA Kongsvinger | 3:18:59 |
1. | Engseth Per - Møystad Petter | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA | 3:15:50 | ||
2. | Grimsrud Geir-Ola - Jortun Steinar | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Vestoppland | 3:17:23 | ||
3. | Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Øvrum Tor | Audi 80 Quattro | KNA Kongsvinger | 3:18:59 |
Norway others
26. 2. – 27. 2. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/92 • snow - ice
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Oslo | 2:59:34 | ||
2. | Ericsson Roger - Rosendahl Per | Subaru Leone RX Turbo | Kolsva MS | 3:01:11 | ||
3. | Olofsson Ove - Bolneset Kjetil | Audi 80 Quattro | SMK Eda | 3:02:08 |
Norway #4
21. 2. – 22. 2. 1986, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 137/80 • snow - ice
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Audi 80 Quattro | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 1:36:14 | ||
2. | Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort | NAF Klofta | 1:40:55 | ||
3. | Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne | Opel Kadett GSI | NMK Trysil | 1:42:03 |
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Audi 80 Quattro | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 1:36:14 | ||
2. | Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort | NAF Klofta | 1:40:55 | ||
3. | Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne | Opel Kadett GSI | NMK Trysil | 1:42:03 |
Norway #6
23. 2. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/43 • gravel
1. | Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | NMK Eidsvoll | 1:59:13 | ||
2. | Andersen Rolf Jakob - Nyengen Johnny | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | NMK Trysil | 2:00:02 | ||
3. | Olofsson Ove - Kvarnlöv Sven-Olov | Saab V4 | SMK Eda | 2:00:23 |
1. | Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | NMK Eidsvoll | 1:59:13 | ||
2. | Andersen Rolf Jakob - Nyengen Johnny | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | NMK Trysil | 2:00:02 | ||
3. | Olofsson Ove - Kvarnlöv Sven-Olov | Saab V4 | SMK Eda | 2:00:23 |
Norway #6
25. 2. 1984, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 97/56 • gravel - snow 57,27 km
1. | Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Hundsal Jørn | Volkswagen Golf GTi | NMK Drammen | 59:34 | ||
2. | Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jortun Steinar | Volkswagen Golf GTi | NMK Trysil | 59:43 | ||
3. | Stenberg Gunnar - Halvorsen Dag | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 1:01:31 |
1. | Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Hundsal Jørn | Volkswagen Golf GTi | NMK Drammen | 59:34 | ||
2. | Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jortun Steinar | Volkswagen Golf GTi | NMK Trysil | 59:43 | ||
3. | Stenberg Gunnar - Halvorsen Dag | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 1:01:31 |
Norway #4
19. 2. 1983, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 73/60 • gravel
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Ford Escort | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 44:54 | ||
2. | Enoksson Lars - Persson Mats | Saab 99 Turbo | KNA Kongsvinger | 45:01 | ||
3. | Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jenssen Jan-Egil | Volkswagen Golf GTi | NMK Trysil | 45:21 |
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Ford Escort | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 44:54 | ||
2. | Enoksson Lars - Persson Mats | Saab 99 Turbo | KNA Kongsvinger | 45:01 | ||
3. | Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jenssen Jan-Egil | Volkswagen Golf GTi | NMK Trysil | 45:21 |
Norway others
6. 3. 1982, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 21/16 • snow - ice
1. | Svendsen Stein - Sørby Dag | Volvo 242 | 39:23 | |||
2. | Uvaag Svend - Klund Olav | Opel Ascona B | 39:29 | |||
3. | Nybråten Jan - Snare Geir Ingar | Volvo 142 | 41:12 |
Norway others
14. 1. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Eklund Per - Moreite Egil | Saab V4 | ||||
2. | Engseth Per - Halbakken Tore | Volkswagen 1302 S | ||||
3. | Strømberg Per-Sigmund - Knudsen Tore | Volvo 142 S |
1. | Eklund Per - Moreite Egil | Saab V4 | ||||
2. | Engseth Per - Halbakken Tore | Volkswagen 1302 S | ||||
3. | Strømberg Per-Sigmund - Knudsen Tore | Volvo 142 S |
Norway others
13. 2. 1971 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Schea Trond - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Escort Twin Cam | 1:16:23 | |||
2. | Menkerud Helge - Strand Jr. Rolf | Ford Escort GT | 1:17:51 | |||
3. | Engjom Asgeir - Halbakken Magne | Volvo 121 | 1:20:28 |
Norway others
7. 2. 1970 • entries/finish - 41/? • gravel
1. | Aaby Erik - Jortun Steinar | Opel Kadett Rallye | 1:21:21 | |||
2. | Gustavsson Jan - Gustavsson Trond | Volvo 142 | 1:22:29 | |||
3. | Strømberg Per-Sigmund - Knudsen Tore | BMW 2002 | 1:23:17 |
Norway others
8. 3. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/30 • snow - ice
1. | Ingier Arne - Jacobsen Finn Rolf | Saab V4 | ||||
2. | Juvberget Gunnar - Val-Aksmar Rune | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
3. | Gundersen Jan - Antonsen Arild | Renault Gordini |
Norway others
17. 2. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Ingier Arne - Jacobsen Finn Rolf | Saab V4 | 1:01:22 | |||
2. | Schea Trond - Lunde Kari | Ford Cortina Lotus | 1:02:16 | |||
3. | Gundersen Jan - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Taunus 15M TS | 1:06:41 |
1. | Ingier Arne - Jacobsen Finn Rolf | Saab V4 | 1:01:22 | |||
2. | Schea Trond - Lunde Kari | Ford Cortina Lotus | 1:02:16 | |||
3. | Gundersen Jan - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Taunus 15M TS | 1:06:41 |
Norway #4
4. 3. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Gudim Kjell - Karlan Monty | Volkswagen 1600 | ||||
2. | Unnerud John - Moberg Knut | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
3. | Fristad Bjørn - Paulsen Willy | Saab V4 |
1. | Gudim Kjell - Karlan Monty | Volkswagen 1600 | ||||
2. | Unnerud John - Moberg Knut | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
3. | Fristad Bjørn - Paulsen Willy | Saab V4 |
Norway others
11. 2. – 12. 2. 1966 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Schea Trond - Paulsen Willy | Ford Cortina Lotus | ||||
2. | Gudim Kjell - Karlan Monty | Volkswagen 1300 | ||||
3. | Menkerud Helge - Lunde Kari | Ford Cortina GT |
Norway others
15. 1. – 16. 1. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Jacobsen Finn Rolf - Paulsen Willy | Saab | ||||
2. | Martiniussen Knut - Westby Helge | Volkswagen 1500 S | ||||
3. | Huser Bjørn - Finsen Per | Volvo PV 544 |
Norway others
14. 3. – 15. 3. 1964 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Martiniussen Knut - Westby Helge | Volkswagen Käfer Typ 122 1200 | ||||
2. | Schea Trond - Paulsen Willy | Ford Cortina | ||||
3. | Unnerud John - Brødholt Otto | Citroën DS 19 |
1. | Martiniussen Knut - Westby Helge | Volkswagen Käfer Typ 122 1200 | ||||
2. | Schea Trond - Paulsen Willy | Ford Cortina | ||||
3. | Unnerud John - Brødholt Otto | Citroën DS 19 |
Norway others
23. 2. 1963 • entries/finish - 48/26 • snow - ice
1. | Kristiansen Helge - Schea Trond | Ford Cortina | 6:46 | |||
2. | Jerpseth Ulf - Torp Knut | Volkswagen | 10:39 | |||
3. | Martinsen Jan Erik - Jacobsen Finn Rolf | Ford Cortina | 12:51 |
1. | Kristiansen Helge - Schea Trond | Ford Cortina | 6:46 | |||
2. | Jerpseth Ulf - Torp Knut | Volkswagen | 10:39 | |||
3. | Martinsen Jan Erik - Jacobsen Finn Rolf | Ford Cortina | 12:51 |
Norway others
13. 1. – 14. 1. 1962 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Unnerud John - Paulsen Willy | Citroën ID 19 | 2 | |||
2. | Schea Trond - Bræin Aage | Ford Anglia | 3 | |||
3. | Skolseg Snorre - Nitschke Ragnar | Austin Cooper | 4 |
1. | Unnerud John - Paulsen Willy | Citroën ID 19 | 2 | |||
2. | Schea Trond - Bræin Aage | Ford Anglia | 3 | |||
3. | Skolseg Snorre - Nitschke Ragnar | Austin Cooper | 4 |