Rallye Plaine et Cîmes
France Cup
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2023, Wittelsheim • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • asphalt
France Cup
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 39,00 km
1. | Reutter Paul - Bégout Didier | Porsche 997 GT3 | 24:50.0 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio RS R3T | 25:34.0 | |||
3. | Wehrle Philippe - Lambert-Vinel Carole | Renault Clio RS | 26:00.3 |
France Cup
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2018, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • asphalt
France Cup
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2017, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 47/40 • asphalt 38,00 km - (cancelled 5,10 km)
1. | Reutter Paul - Menestrier Ysatis | Porsche 997 GT3 | 21:08.6 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio RS R3T | 21:15.5 | |||
3. | Braesch Maxime - André Loïck | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 21:43.2 |
France Cup
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2016, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 56/45 • asphalt 32,70 km
1. | Giordano Quentin - Salva Thierry | Peugeot 208 T16 | 21:26.4 | |||
2. | Rebout Dominique - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 208 T16 | 21:40.1 | |||
3. | Venturini Thierry - Dreyer Bénédicte | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:38.4 |
France Cup
2. 5. 2015, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 80/66 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Reutter Paul - Jeannot Marine | Porsche 997 GT3 | 28:31.5 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 28:56.5 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio RS R3T | 29:23.6 |
France Cup
3. 5. 2014, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 64/53 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Dogral Murat - Heitz Stéphane | Porsche 997 GT3 | 27:19.1 | |||
2. | Reutter Paul - Le Floch Franck | Porsche 997 GT3 | 27:25.8 | |||
3. | Edel David - Stirling Marie | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 27:46.8 |
France Cup
4. 5. 2013, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 56/50 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Reutter Paul - Landais Vincent | Porsche 997 GT3 | 28:21.8 | |||
2. | Dogral Murat - Heitz Stéphane | Porsche 996 GT3 | 28:31.6 | |||
3. | Wehrle Philippe - Wehrle Mathieu | Renault Clio S1600 | 29:21.4 |
France Cup
5. 5. 2012, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 59/53 • asphalt 38,10 km
1. | Reutter Paul - Landais Vincent | Porsche 996 GT3 | 25:18.9 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Bronner Kévin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:46.9 | |||
3. | Schnoebelen Jérôme - Schnoebelen Alain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 26:09.9 |
France Cup
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2011, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 37,50 km
1. | Reutter Paul - Romain Julie | Porsche 996 GT3 | 24:55.5 | |||
2. | Wehrle Philippe - Lambert-Vinel Carole | Renault Clio S1600 | 25:01.5 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Clio R3 | 25:02.6 |
France Cup
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 75/58 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:13.3 | |||
2. | Reutter Paul - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Porsche 996 GT3 | 26:09.5 | |||
3. | Schmitt Jérôme - Antoine Christophe | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 26:09.8 |
France Cup
21. 6. 2009, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 105/84 • asphalt 36,60 km
1. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:36.8 | |||
2. | Bresson Didier - Bresson Laëtitia | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:20.0 | |||
3. | Mourey Steve - Colne Jennifer | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 25:23.6 |
France Cup
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2008, Masevaux • entries/finish - 124/106 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:47.5 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 23:15.9 | |||
3. | Mougin Antonin - Faivre Sylvie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:54.1 |
France Cup
6. 5. 2007, Sewen / Masevaux • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 102/77 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Goettelmann Maxime - Matter Christian | BMW M3 E30 | 23:49.7 | |||
2. | Virlat Olivier - Virlat Sylvie | Peugeot 206 S16 | 24:13.4 | |||
3. | Wehrle Philippe - Wehrle Mathieu | Renault Clio 16S | 24:14.1 |
France Cup
21. 5. 2006, Sewen / Masevaux • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 97/72 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Courtois Olivier - Limbach Jean-Loup | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:00.7 | |||
2. | Goettelmann Maxime - Fortmann Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 24:47.3 | |||
3. | Roos Bertrand - Roetsch Nadine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:02.0 |
France Cup
5. 6. 2005, Masevaux / Sewen • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 107/94 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Ligibel Thierry - Forny Jérôme | BMW M3 E30 | 23:30.9 | |||
2. | Wehrle Philippe - Roetsch Nadine | Renault Clio 16S | 23:41.6 | |||
3. | Goettelmann Maxime - Fortmann Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 23:42.7 |
France Cup
6. 6. 2004, Sewen • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 109/87 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Courtois Olivier - Druet Gilles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:49.2 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:04.3 | |||
3. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:20.7 |
France Cup
11. 5. 2003, Sewen • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 115/90 • asphalt
1. | Courtois Olivier - Faivre Pascal | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:15.4 | |||
2. | Durr Jean-Marc - Leidemer Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:24.4 | |||
3. | Voirin Pascal - Duchêne Joël | Porsche 911 SC | 23:44.3 |
France Cup
5. 5. 2002, Wittelsheim / Sewen • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 76/65 • asphalt 40,20 km
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Montagne Hervé | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:35.4 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:37.7 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:58.8 |
France Cup
6. 5. 2001, Sewen • entries/finish - 83/67 • asphalt
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:32.3 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Porsche 911 SC | 23:45.8 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:59.7 |
France Cup
18. 6. 2000, Masevaux-Sewen • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt 33,50 km
1. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Porsche 911 SC | 19:33.3 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | 19:45.8 | |||
3. | Langlade Jean-Louis - Gallaire Jean-Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 20:06.6 |
France Cup
19. 6. 1999, Bitschwiller • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 84/62 • asphalt
1. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Porsche 911 SC | 18:48.2 | |||
2. | Voirin Pascal - Duchêne Joël | Porsche 911 SC | 19:02.9 | |||
3. | Viatte Sébastien - Claves David | Peugeot 205 GTI | 19:14.2 |
France Cup
20. 6. 1998, Bitschwiller • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 56/44 • asphalt
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:51.8 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Joigny Philippe | Renault 11 Turbo | 19:55.4 | |||
3. | Durr Jean-Marc - Leidemer Eric | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:03.4 |
France Cup
21. 6. 1997, Thann • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 56/44 • asphalt
1. | Durr Jean-Marc - Leidemer Eric | Renault Clio Maxi | 21:05.0 | |||
2. | Couturier Fabrice - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:53.0 | |||
3. | Bertrand Guy - Bertrand Christophe | Renault Clio Williams | 21:54.3 |
France Cup
22. 6. 1996 • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt
1. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 18:30.6 | |||
2. | Ligibel Thierry - Gehin Karine | BMW M3 E30 | 18:40.6 | |||
3. | Venturini Thierry - Muller Bernard | Renault Clio Williams | 19:27.3 |
France Cup
17. 6. 1995, Bitschwiller-lès-Thann • ASA Thann • entries/finish - 58/49 • asphalt 27,30 km
1. | Durr Jean-Marc - Graff Francis | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:14.1 | |||
2. | Grandjean François - Mauffrey Yvan | BMW M3 E30 | 19:25.7 | |||
3. | Voirin Pascal - Voirin Blandine | Porsche 911 | 20:07.1 |
France Cup
28. 10. – 29. 10. 1994, Thann • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ligibel Thierry - Kien Claude | BMW M3 E30 | 17:50 | |||
2. | Durr Jean-Marc - Graff Francis | Renault Clio Williams | 18:10 | |||
3. | Voirin Pascal - Voirin Blandine | Porsche 911 | 18:30 |
National Critérium (Régional)
19. 6. 1993, Bitschwiller-lès-Thann • ASA Thann • entries/finish - 86/64 • asphalt 15.00 km
1. | Ehlinger Denis - Liehr Jean-Charles | BMW M3 E30 | 10:10.9 | |||
2. | Vanneyre Jean-Marie - Vanneyre Danielle | Renault 5 Turbo | 10:20.4 | |||
3. | Grandjean François - Mauffrey Yvan | BMW M3 E30 | 10:24.4 |
National Critérium (Régional)
30. 5. 1992, Bitschwiller • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt
1. | Ligibel Thierry - Kien Claude | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 10:29.8 | |||
2. | Ehlinger Denis - Moebel Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 10:33.4 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Roland - Cholley Patrick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 10:42.1 |
National Critérium (Régional)
26. 5. 1990, Altkirch • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Briche Jean - Briche Christine | Renault 5 Turbo | 6:02.1 | |||
2. | Guthleben Claude - Finck Yannick | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 6:14.9 | |||
3. | Hot Christian - Cattant Philippe | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 6:18.1 |
National Critérium (Régional)
27. 5. 1989, Bitschwiller les Thann • entries/finish - 61/47 • asphalt
1. | Briche Jean - Briche Christine | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:09.9 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Sanner Guy | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:25.9 | |||
3. | Vauthier Alain - Boulay Bernard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 12:45.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
1. 5. 1988 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Briche Jean - Briche Christine | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:48.46 | |||
2. | Ehlinger Denis - Wiss Dominique | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 13:04.60 | |||
3. | Durr Jean-Marc - Messmer Christian | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 13:24.85 |
National Critérium (Régional)
23. 5. 1987, Thann • ASA Thann • entries/finish - 76/63 • asphalt
1. | Patrois Marcel - Sergent Jean-Paul | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:05.2 | |||
2. | Guthleben Claude - Wehrey Gérard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 12:09.8 | |||
3. | Briche Jean - Briche Christine | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:12.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
18. 5. 1986 • entries/finish - 89/67 • asphalt
1. | Briche Jean - Briche Christine | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:44 | |||
2. | Wehrle François - Belkle Antoine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 12:55 | |||
3. | Alfieri Claude - Becker André | Renault 5 Turbo | 13:17 |
National Critérium (Régional)
1. 6. 1985, Thann • ASA Thann • entries/finish - 91/79 • asphalt
1. | Wehrle François - Billion Daniel | Alpine-Renault A110 | 11:11.8 | |||
2. | Briche Jean - Briche Christine | Renault 5 Turbo | 11:17.4 | |||
3. | Ribo Olivier - Ribo Corinne | Renault 5 Turbo | 11:40.2 |
National Critérium (Régional)
2. 6. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ott Raymond - Humbert Philippe | Renault 5 Turbo | 13:07.5 | |||
2. | Schild Thierry - Cossin Pascal | Renault 5 Turbo | 13:41.5 | |||
3. | Zagula Yves - Meyer P. | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 13:49.6 |
France others
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Benacchio Jean-Pierre - Durand H. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 12:48.7 | |||
2. | Maison Yvan - Wehrle François | Alpine-Renault A110 | 12:51.1 | |||
3. | Hauller Gérard - Huot Gilles | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:54.0 |
France others
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/68 • asphalt
1. | Mackerer Pascal - Florentz Béatrice | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:23:37 | |||
2. | Renck Bernard - Schneiderlin Bernard | BMW 2002 | 2:28:46 | |||
3. | Lamble Daniel - Lamble Laurette | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:29:00 |
France others
26. 4. – 27. 4. 1980, Thann • entries/finish - ?/77 • asphalt
1. | Georges Marc - Georges Daniel | Lancia Beta HPE | 1:40:07 | |||
2. | Hilbert Guy - Bucci | Simca Rallye 2 | 1:46:15 | |||
3. | Mackerer Pascal - Florentz Béatrice | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:46:42 |
France others
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Mény Pierre - Liénéré Jean-François | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | ||||
2. | Roussely Francis - ? | Porsche Carrera | ||||
3. | Reynal Christian - Reynal Liliane | Ford Capri 2600 RS |
France others
1. 10. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Werguet Gérard - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 39:37 | |||
2. | Straumann Pierre - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 39:47 | |||
3. | Mangin - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 40:25 |
France others
1. 10. 1975 • entries/finish - 54/44 • asphalt
1. | Toussaint Jean-Claude - Lirot Jean-Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 17 | |||
2. | Werguet Gérard - Boni | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 17:36 | |||
3. | Pierron Jean-Marie - Spatz | Simca Proto | 18:00 |
France others
5. 10. – 6. 10. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Monnami M. - Marquet Annick | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 13 | |||
2. | Hogg - Keppler | Simca Rallye 2 | 1:59 | |||
3. | Klienger - Boetsch | Fiat 125 | 4:57 |
France others
3. 4. – 4. 4. 1971 • entries/finish - 52/27 • asphalt
1. | Hausswirth Jean-Marie - Hausswirth Nicole | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 54:09 | |||
2. | Lehn Bob - Jakubowski Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 54:15 | |||
3. | Claudel Jean-Paul - Acker | NSU 1300 | 54:49 |