Rally Tierras Altas de Lorca
Spain Superchampionship #1 • Spain Gravel Cup #1 • Andalucía Gravel #1 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #1 • Clio Trophy Spain Gravel #1 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #1 • Murcia Gravel #1
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2024, Lorca • Automóvil Club de Lorca • entries/finish - 77/58 • gravel 108,46 km - (cancelled 17,02 km)
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 52:59.3 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 53:22.3 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 53:48.3 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 52:59.3 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 53:22.3 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 53:48.3 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 52:59.3 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 53:22.3 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 53:48.3 |
1. | Peláez José Luis - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 56:23.3 | |||
2. | Perelló Llorenç - Fuentes Vega Diego | Toyota Yaris N5 (XP130) | Escudería Costa Nord | 1:02:02.3 | ||
3. | Mulero José Carlos - Martínez Bernal Roberto Carlos | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:04:21.5 |
1. | de la Osa David Jnr. - Grande Martín Patricia | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Centro | 1:10:57.0 | ||
2. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Toyota Aygo | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:11:06.2 | ||
3. | Pérez Raluy Víctor - Martín Sánchez Shara | Toyota Aygo | A.D. Ráfagas Racing | 1:11:45.7 |
1. | Español Álex - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallyon | 59:44.1 | ||
2. | de La Dehesa Unai - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:00:20.4 | |||
3. | Fariña García Giovanni - Rivero David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Atogo | 1:02:49.1 |
1. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:04:46.1 | |||
2. | Nualart Jordi - Soldevila Jordi | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Rallycracks | 1:05:14.9 | ||
3. | España Alcántara Salvador - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:06:17.7 |
1. | Mulero José Carlos - Martínez Bernal Roberto Carlos | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:04:21.5 | ||
2. | Moreno Córdoba Carlos - Cancela Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | A. C. Rincón de la Seca | 1:04:22.1 | ||
3. | Ruiz Ruiz Jonatan - Sánchez Ortega Raquel | Peugeot 308 N5 | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:04:25.5 |
Spain Superchampionship #2 • Spain Gravel Cup #2 • Andalucía Gravel #3 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • Desafío Kumho (E) #3 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #2 • Murcia Gravel #3
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2023, Lorca • Automóvil Club de Lorca • entries/finish - 63/43 • gravel 109,15 km
1. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:06:38.2 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:07:44.6 |
1. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:06:38.2 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:07:44.6 |
1. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:06:38.2 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:07:44.6 |
1. | Peláez José Luis - Chamorro Alberto | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:11:24.7 | |||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:12:08.4 | ||
3. | Arenas Iván - Gutiérrez Esther | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:16:14.4 |
1. | Pérez Raluy Víctor - Arrebola Miguel | Toyota Aygo | Dbr Escudería | 1:27:11.0 | ||
2. | Puertas Francisco - Sánchez Acacio José Manuel | Toyota Aygo | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:27:47.5 | ||
3. | de la Osa David Jnr. - Gómez Arriero Jaime Mario | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Centro | 1:28:26.1 |
1. | Pérez Sergi Jr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:13:06.2 | ||
2. | Membrado Gil - Muñoz Manel | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:13:58.2 | ||
3. | García Paz Santiago - López Marín Ramón | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Senra Sport | 1:15:45.1 |
1. | Arenas Iván - Gutiérrez Esther | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:16:14.4 | ||
2. | Jiménez Olmo Manuel Jesús - Paz Ignacio | Seat Ibiza TDI Mk3 | Gamace MC Competición | 1:20:04.1 | ||
3. | Martorell José - Fluxà Bartomeu | Peugeot 106 S16 | Escudería Mallorca Competició | 1:25:49.7 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:12:08.4 | ||
2. | Arenas Iván - Gutiérrez Esther | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:16:14.4 | ||
3. | Alfonsín González Xesús - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:24:12.8 |
Spain Superchampionship #1 • Spain Gravel Cup #1 • Andalucía Gravel #1 • 2RM Desafío R2 (E) #1 • 2RM Proto Cup (E) #1 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #1 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #1 • N3 Cup (E) #1 • Murcia Gravel #2
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2022, Lorca • Automóvil Club de Lorca • entries/finish - 76/49 • gravel 105,84 km
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 49:02.0 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 49:25.6 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 49:27.5 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 49:02.0 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 49:25.6 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 49:27.5 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 49:02.0 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 49:25.6 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 49:27.5 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 52:18.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 53:46.6 | ||
3. | García Delbin - Cruz Ares Diego | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 57:06.3 |
1. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota Aygo | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:05:43.6 | ||
2. | Salvador Martínez David - Cruz Prieto Sonia | Toyota Aygo | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:06:57.4 | ||
3. | Segura García Rubén - Pérez Uroz Estefanía | Toyota Aygo | Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar | 1:07:32.2 |
1. | García Delbin - Cruz Ares Diego | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 57:06.3 | ||
2. | Aymerich Coma Ferran - Bellver Serrat Eric | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 58:09.9 | ||
3. | Mauro Sánchez Alejandro - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:00:08.9 |
1. | Sosa Javier - Fragiel Vera Carlos Javier | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | 1:05:17.4 |
1. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:00:54.2 | ||
2. | Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - González González Carlos | Peugeot 206 RC | La Ruina Racing | 1:07:21.8 |
1. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | Peugeot 208 R2 | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:14:05.9 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 53:46.6 | ||
2. | García Delbin - Cruz Ares Diego | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 57:06.3 | ||
3. | Pérez-Castejón García José - Fernández Mula Carlos | Subaru Impreza | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 58:02.0 |
Spain Superchampionship #2 • Spain Gravel Cup #1 • Andalucía Gravel #2 • 2RM Proto Cup (E) #1 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #1 • N3 Cup (E) #1 • Murcia Gravel #2
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2021, Lorca • Automóvil Club de Lorca • entries/finish - 98/65 • gravel 101,44 km - (cancelled 23,27 km)
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 45:42.3 | |||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 45:48.5 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 46:18.7 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 45:48.5 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 46:18.7 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 47:15.1 |
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 45:42.3 | |||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 45:48.5 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 46:18.7 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 32:32.8 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 32:57.3 | |||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 34:21.8 |
1. | Avella Benjamín - Alemán Mencías Agustín Jnr. | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:05:28.3 | ||
2. | Urkizu Jokin - Frutos Débora | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:05:37.3 | ||
3. | Bueno Óscar - Fernández Fernández Javier | Toyota Aygo | Gijón Motor Club | 1:06:05.5 |
1. | Gené Ramón - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 58:36.4 | ||
2. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota GT86 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 59:09.2 | ||
3. | Segalàs Cucó Josep - Pujol Isaac | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | 1:00:43.5 |
1. | Casanovas Martínez Joan - Que Canals Marc | Peugeot 206 RC | Escudería Mediterrania | 57:30.5 | ||
2. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 58:53.1 | ||
3. | Blanco Parejo Félix - Carrión Granado Víctor Manuel | Peugeot 206 XS | Motor Club Guareña | 1:07:27.2 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 32:32.8 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 32:57.3 | |||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 34:21.8 |
Postponed from the original date 20-21/03/2021 due to COVID-19.
Regional crews (Andalucía Gravel and Murcia Gravel) don't run B2 and C2 stages
Spain Gravel #1 • Spain Superchampionship #1 • Andalucía Gravel #1 • N3 Cup (E) #1
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2020, Lorca • entries/finish - 49/29 • gravel 103,08 km
1. | Solans Nil - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:02:06.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:02:13.8 | ||
3. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:03:24.6 |
1. | Solans Nil - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:02:06.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:02:13.8 | ||
3. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:03:24.6 |
1. | Solans Nil - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:02:06.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:02:13.8 | ||
3. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:07:25.3 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Arrebola Miguel | Peugeot 208 R2 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 53:29.8 | ||
2. | Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | C.D. Plemar Sport | 54:46.2 | ||
3. | Pérez Cervera Juan - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 56:00.4 |
1. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota Aygo | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:20:24.1 | ||
2. | Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel - Ramos García Miguel Ángel | Dacia Sandero | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:29:15.0 | ||
3. | Pérez-Castejón García José - Fernández Mula Carlos | Fiat Abarth Punto Evo | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:35:18.3 |
Andalucía section not run special stages A1 & B1
Spain Gravel #1 • Spain Superchampionship #1 • Andalucía Gravel #2 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #1
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105,92 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:05:57.8 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:48.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:05:57.8 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:48.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:05:57.8 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:08:03.9 |
1. | Delgado Padilla Pedro José - Díaz Fernández Laura | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 1:02:25.0 | |||
2. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Morán Víctor | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | Escudería del Mármol | 1:02:33.4 | ||
3. | Pérez José Tomás - Durá José María | Ford Focus | C.A. Xixona | 1:04:33.5 |
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën DS3 N5 | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:09:53.8 | ||
2. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Ford Fiesta N5 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:12:55.0 | ||
3. | "Dedo" - Vozzo Marco | Renault Clio N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:15:09.6 |
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
Spain Gravel #1 • Andalucía Gravel #1 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #1 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #1
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2018, Lorca • entries/finish - 77/53 • gravel 110,10 km - (cancelled 24,69 km)
1. | Pons Xevi - Mercader Jordi | Peugeot 208 T16 | Biela Club Manresa | 54:42.6 | ||
2. | Villanueva Williams - Aguado Borja | Citroën DS3 R5 | SMC Júnior Motorsport | 55:30.6 | ||
3. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lagun Artea | 55:41.0 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Mercader Jordi | Peugeot 208 T16 | Biela Club Manresa | 54:42.6 | ||
2. | Villanueva Williams - Aguado Borja | Citroën DS3 R5 | SMC Júnior Motorsport | 55:30.6 | ||
3. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lagun Artea | 55:41.0 |
1. | García Ramos Cristóbal - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Local Sport | 36:50.4 | ||
2. | Mogni Federico - Morillo del Río Mario E. | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 40:57.6 | ||
3. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Morán Víctor | Audi 80 | Escudería del Mármol | 41:53.3 |
1. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Toyota Aygo | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:06:04.4 | ||
2. | Avella Benjamín - Alemán Mencías Agustín Jnr. | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:06:33.2 | ||
3. | Hernández Personal Sergio - Zornoza Manzano José María | Toyota Aygo | Automóvil Club de Murcia | 1:07:19.6 |
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lagun Artea | 55:41.0 | ||
2. | Vigo Édgar - Cancela Boga Sergio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Scratch Fene | 1:00:50.9 | ||
3. | Sosa Gustavo - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:02:28.0 |
1. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 58:13.7 | ||
2. | Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 58:28.3 | ||
3. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 58:29.8 |
Spain Gravel #1 • Andalucía Gravel #1 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #1
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2017, Lorca • entries/finish - 79/42 • gravel 109,22 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:18:38.5 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:19:32.2 | ||
3. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:20:45.4 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:18:38.5 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:19:32.2 | ||
3. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:20:45.4 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Gámez Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:05:00.2 | ||
2. | Camacho Sánchez Juan - Rodríguez Bermejo Domingo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Clásicos Alcala | 1:07:01.9 | ||
3. | Gómez Muñoz Pablo - Ponce Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:27.8 |
1. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Toyota Aygo | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:34:24.4 | ||
2. | Avella Benjamín - Alemán Mencías Agustín Jnr. | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:35:27.5 | ||
3. | Grasa Royo Víctor - Cerezo Martín Sergio | Toyota Aygo | Coviar Rally Raid | 1:35:28.1 |
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:20:45.4 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:22:49.9 | ||
3. | Sosa Gustavo - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:23:47.8 |
Spain Gravel #1 • Andalucía Gravel #1 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #1
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2016, Lorca • entries/finish - 75/56 • gravel 102,86 km
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:06:10.9 | ||
2. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:06:45.1 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:06:51.4 |
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:06:10.9 | ||
2. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:06:45.1 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:06:51.4 |
1. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:19:25.9 | ||
2. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Zendoia Josemi | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:19:43.8 | ||
3. | Bueno Óscar - Cancela Boga Sergio | Toyota Aygo | Cars Competición | 1:19:58.7 |
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:06:10.9 | ||
2. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:06:45.1 | ||
3. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Uson Castells David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Motor Club Sabadell | 1:10:49.6 |
Spain Gravel #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #1
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2015, Lorca • entries/finish - 46/40 • gravel 92,00 km
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:12 | |||
2. | Roma Nani - Haro Álex | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 1:00:03 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:00:25 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:12 | |||
2. | Roma Nani - Haro Álex | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 1:00:03 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:00:25 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:12 | |||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:00:25 | ||
3. | Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:00:40 |
Spain Gravel #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #1 • Spain others
21. 3. – 22. 3. 2014, Lorca • entries/finish - 44/28 • gravel 97,33 km - (cancelled 9,45 km)
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:01:39 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:01:40 | ||
3. | Guerra jr. Benito - Zapata Ortega Jaime | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:02:21 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:01:39 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:01:40 | ||
3. | Guerra jr. Benito - Zapata Ortega Jaime | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:02:21 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:01:39 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:01:40 | ||
3. | Guerra jr. Benito - Zapata Ortega Jaime | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:02:21 |
1. | Tirado Víctor - Tirado Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | La Ruina Racing | 51:42 | ||
2. | Camacho Sánchez Juan - Camacho Beret Juan | Citroën Saxo VTS | 54:16 | |||
3. | Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther | Citroën Saxo VTS | La Ruina Racing | 55:01 |
Spain Gravel #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #2
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2013, Lorca • entries/finish - 21/15 • gravel 97,40 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:03:01.0 | ||
2. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería La Selva | 1:03:32.0 | ||
3. | Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan José | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:39.0 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:03:01.0 | ||
2. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería La Selva | 1:03:32.0 | ||
3. | Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan José | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:39.0 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:03:01.0 | ||
2. | Aldecoa Carlos - Sarasua Ainhoa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:51.0 | |||
3. | Hernández Vera Francisco J. - Zornoza Manzano José María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | La Cabra Tira al Monte | 1:08:11.0 |
Spain others
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2012, Lorca • entries/finish - 8/7 • gravel 69,42 km
1. | Lloverá Albert - Haro Álex | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | PCR Sport | 58:48 | ||
2. | Hernández Vera Francisco J. - Zornoza Manzano José María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 59:07 | ||
3. | Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique Martín | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:01:13 |