San Marino Rally
Italy Junior #3 • Italy Gravel #4 • Nazionale Zona 6 #3 • MRF Rally Trophy (I) #4 • Pirelli STAR Gravel 4RM (I) #4 • Clio Trophy Italia Gravel #4 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Terra #4 • Trofeo N5 Terra #2 (coef 2)
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Italy #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy Junior #2 • Italy R1 #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy Gravel #2 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Top #4 • Trofeo N5 Terra #2 (coef 2)
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, San Marino • FAMS • entries/finish - 67/45 • gravel 73,84 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 53:11.6 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 53:43.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 53:43.7 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 53:43.6 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 53:54.5 | ||
3. | Doriguzzi Breatta Arianna - Crosilla Simone | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Carnia Pistons | 1:06:19.3 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Colapietro Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Jolly Racing Team | 58:33.5 | ||
2. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 58:40.0 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Cervi Alessandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 59:39.5 |
1. | Pesavento Davide - Frigo Marco | Renault Clio Rally5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 59:37.5 | ||
2. | Nerobutto Geronimo Ermanno - Nerobutto Francesca | Renault Clio Rally5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:00:01.4 | ||
3. | Pederzani Riccardo - Brovelli Edoardo | Renault Clio Rally5 | ABS Sport | 1:00:56.9 |
1. | Solitro Fabio - Navarra Rosario | Renault Clio Rally5 | ASD Piloti Sipontini | 1:02:20.1 | ||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Renault Clio Rally5 | Destra 4 Srl | 1:04:46.9 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 53:11.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 53:43.7 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 54:22.1 |
1. | Negri Davide - Zegna Marco | Citroën DS3 N5 | Biella Corse | 59:55.1 | ||
2. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 1:00:46.3 | ||
3. | Bizzozero David - Tosetto Denis | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | La Superba | 1:01:42.6 |
1. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 58:40.0 | ||
2. | Cogni Giorgio - Cervi Alessandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 59:39.5 | ||
3. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sport & Comunicazione | 59:50.6 |
Italy Junior #3 • Italy Gravel #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #2 (coef 1) • Trofeo Tricolore N5 #4 (coef 1)
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2022, San Marino • FAMS • entries/finish - 64/50 • gravel 73,44 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 55:52.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MRF Tyres | 56:34.2 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 57:03.4 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:02:30.5 | ||
2. | De Antoni Edoardo - Musiari Martina | Renault Clio Rally5 | Collecchio Corse | 1:02:34.3 | ||
3. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 1:02:55.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MRF Tyres | 56:34.2 | ||
2. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 57:03.4 | ||
3. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Daytona Race | 57:35.1 |
1. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 57:03.4 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Daytona Race | 57:35.1 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sport Management | 57:38.6 |
1. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 1:02:09.2 | ||
2. | Camporese Roberto - Zanotti Diego | Citroën DS3 N5 | La Superba | 1:02:43.8 |
Italy #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy Gravel #3 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Tricolore N5 #3
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2021, San Marino • FAMS • entries/finish - 83/48 • gravel 78,59 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 1:00:06.9 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Savoia Stefano | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gass Racing | 1:00:37.6 | ||
3. | Bulacia Bruno - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 1:01:07.0 |
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Savoia Stefano | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gass Racing | 1:00:37.6 | ||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Leonessa Corse | 1:02:07.2 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Nucita Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:08:32.7 | |||
2. | Farina Fabio - D'Ambrosio Sofia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:11:28.5 | ||
3. | Cazzaro Nicola - Lazzarini Nicolò | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:12:17.4 |
1. | Daprà Roberto - Andrian Fabio | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Michael Racing And Sailing Asd | 1:07:05.9 | ||
2. | Vita Mattia - Bosi Massimiliano | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Gass Racing | 1:07:13.9 | ||
3. | Rosso Emanuele - Ferrari Andrea | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 1:07:33.8 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Mattioda Alessandro | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:13:06.9 | |||
2. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | New Turbomark | 1:14:24.4 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:15:56.1 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 1:00:06.9 | ||
2. | Bulacia Bruno - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 1:01:07.0 | ||
3. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 1:01:39.5 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Mattioda Alessandro | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:13:06.9 | |||
2. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | New Turbomark | 1:14:24.4 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:15:56.1 |
1. | Farina Fabio - D'Ambrosio Sofia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:11:28.5 | ||
2. | Cazzaro Nicola - Lazzarini Nicolò | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:12:17.4 |
1. | Bizzozero David - Tosetto Denis | Volkswagen Polo MK6 N5 | La Superba | 1:09:33.3 | ||
2. | Epis Filippo - Gonella Nicolò | Ford Fiesta N5 | Destra 4 Srl | 1:09:51.2 | ||
3. | Garosci Francesco - Zanotti Diego | Peugeot 308 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 1:16:49.1 |
Italy Junior #2 (coef 1) • Italy Gravel #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #2 (coef 1.5)
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2020, San Marino • entries/finish - 61/46 • gravel 65,94 km
1. | Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 50:11.0 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Project Team SRL | 50:11.0 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Pinelli Francesco | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 50:12.3 |
1. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Leonessa Corse | 56:24.0 | ||
2. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 57:19.6 | ||
3. | Rosso Emanuele - Ferrari Andrea | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 58:42.9 |
1. | Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 50:11.0 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Project Team SRL | 50:11.0 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Pinelli Francesco | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 50:12.3 |
1. | Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 50:11.0 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Daytona Race | 50:44.8 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 50:49.5 |
Italy Gravel #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #4 (coef 2) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #3 (coef 1)
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019, San Marino • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 91,19 km
1. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:08:52.0 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 1:09:04.0 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 1:09:41.3 |
1. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:08:52.0 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 1:09:04.0 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 1:09:41.3 |
1. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:08:52.0 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 1:09:04.0 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 1:09:41.3 |
Italy #5 (coef 1) • San Marino #1 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #5 (coef 1) • Italy Gravel #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #2 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #3 (coef 1) • Abarth 124 Trophy (I) #5 (coef 1)
28. 6. – 30. 6. 2018, Serravalle • entries/finish - 47/29 • gravel 114,14 km
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 1:30:03.9 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:30:15.9 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | MRC Sport | 1:30:45.9 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:30:15.9 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Pinelli Francesco | Škoda Fabia R5 | ART Motorsport | 1:32:58.7 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:35:30.4 |
1. | Trevisani Jacopo - Grimaldi Fabio | Peugeot 208 R2 | HP Sport | 1:39:00.6 | ||
2. | Coppe Lorenzo - Simioni Roberto | Peugeot 208 R2 | Super 2000 | 1:39:08.6 | ||
3. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:39:19.2 |
1. | Martinelli Stefano - Baldacci Sara | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 1:53:28.9 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 1:30:03.9 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | MRC Sport | 1:30:45.9 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:31:45.2 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 1:30:03.9 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:30:15.9 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | MRC Sport | 1:30:45.9 |
1. | Ioriatti Armando - Molon Elia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:40:46.9 | ||
2. | Toninelli William - Berisonzi Fabio | Subaru Impreza Diesel | New Driver Racing | 1:51:48.6 | ||
3. | Cagni Davide - Giorgio Simone | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:53:53.2 |
1. | Modanesi Andrea - Mometti Roberto | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Eurospeed | 1:53:22.6 |
1. | Trevisani Jacopo - Grimaldi Fabio | Peugeot 208 R2 | HP Sport | 1:39:00.6 | ||
2. | Coppe Lorenzo - Simioni Roberto | Peugeot 208 R2 | Super 2000 | 1:39:08.6 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:39:43.1 |
Italy #6 (coef 1) • San Marino #4 (coef 2) • Italy 2WD #6 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #4 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #6 (coef 1) • Italy Gravel #3 (coef 1.5) • E.R.M.S. #11 (coef 2) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #3 (coef 2) • 208 Competition Top (I) #4 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #6 (coef 1)
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2017, Serravalle • entries/finish - 46/29 • gravel 125,21 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:42:30.0 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:44:55.4 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Phoenix | 1:45:23.1 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:42:30.0 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:44:55.4 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Phoenix | 1:45:23.1 |
1. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:47:54.3 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:52:37.4 | ||
2. | Villa Manuel - Pirollo Luigi | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:56:54.4 | |||
3. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:57:12.5 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:52:37.4 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:54:27.4 | ||
3. | Manfredi Nicola - Manfredi Jasmine | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:57:32.5 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Poloni Giacomo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:02:14.3 | ||
2. | Strabello Stefano - Scardoni Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 2:03:31.1 | ||
3. | Martinelli Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:03:59.0 |
1. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 208 T16 | Rally Team SRL | 1:46:55.6 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:47:19.8 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:47:54.3 |
1. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:47:54.3 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Zortea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motor Group | 1:51:52.7 | ||
2. | Codato Mattia - Dinale Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:57:59.6 | ||
3. | Beltramini Alessandro - Peressutti Stefano | Peugeot 208 R2 | Friuli 1956 | 2:01:48.9 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Poloni Giacomo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:02:14.3 | ||
2. | Strabello Stefano - Scardoni Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 2:03:31.1 | ||
3. | Martinelli Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:03:59.0 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:54:27.4 | ||
2. | Manfredi Nicola - Manfredi Jasmine | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:57:32.5 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:57:33.7 |
Italy #5 (coef 1) • San Marino #2 (coef 2) • Italy 2WD #5 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1.5) • R2 Rally Cup (I) #5 • E.R.M.S. #10 (coef 2) • Trofeo Renault Twingo R2 - Terra #3 (coef 1)
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2016, Serravalle • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel 121,64 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:31:35.1 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:31:56.6 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:32:05.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:31:35.1 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:31:56.6 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:32:05.1 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:35:28.2 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Modena Racing | 1:37:05.6 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:40:11.8 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:40:17.2 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio R3 | Pistoia Corse | 1:40:32.9 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:40:11.8 | ||
2. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:41:26.7 | ||
3. | Calvi Beatrice - Marchetti Miriam | Peugeot 208 R2 | Palladio | 1:52:51.6 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:35:28.2 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:36:36.8 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:36:51.5 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:37:05.2 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:40:11.8 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:40:17.2 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Ferrara Michele | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:34:41.7 | |||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:35:28.2 | ||
3. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:36:36.8 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:41:26.7 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:35:28.2 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Modena Racing | 1:37:05.6 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:40:17.2 |
1. | Matteuzzi Giacomo - Piazzini Marco | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Jag Sport | 1:45:03.1 | ||
2. | Trevisani Jacopo - Romano Matteo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | TRT La Scuderia | 1:49:50.7 |
Italy #5 • San Marino #4 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • E.R.M.S. #13 (coef 2) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #4 (coef 1)
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2015, Serravalle • entries/finish - 35/21 • gravel 120,34 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:37:45.6 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Munaretto Sport | 1:38:12.8 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:39:11.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:37:45.6 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:39:11.2 | ||
3. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:47:22.2 |
1. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:47:22.2 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Pistoia Corse | 1:48:39.6 | ||
3. | Bernardi Giorgio - Zanini Paolo | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:50:11.1 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:40:37.1 | ||
2. | Biolghini Pablo - Castiglioni David | Škoda Fabia S2000 | PA Racing | 1:44:17.4 | ||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Fiesta RRC | Meteco Corse | 1:45:23.9 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Munaretto Sport | 1:38:12.8 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:40:37.1 | ||
3. | Reggini Filippo - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:40:39.5 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Munaretto Sport | 1:38:12.8 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:40:37.1 | ||
3. | Reggini Filippo - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:40:39.5 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Pistoia Corse | 1:48:39.6 | ||
2. | Matteuzzi Giacomo - Piazzini Marco | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Jag Sport | 2:00:18.1 | ||
3. | Bottoni Federico - Ramacciotti Daiana | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:00:55.7 |
Italy #5 • San Marino #3 (coef 2) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 • Italy - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #4
4. 7. – 6. 7. 2014, San Marino • entries/finish - 29/22 • gravel 120,58 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:38:10.9 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:39:22.9 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:39:40.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:38:10.9 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:39:22.9 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:39:40.2 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:39:40.2 | ||
2. | Chiaruzzi Elia - Conti Daniele | Renault Clio R3 | Scuderia Malatesta | 1:51:14.0 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:42:52.2 | ||
2. | Reggini Filippo - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:43:44.0 | |||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta RRC | 1:44:04.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:38:10.9 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:39:22.9 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:39:40.2 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:42:52.2 | ||
2. | Reggini Filippo - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:43:44.0 | |||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta RRC | 1:44:04.7 |
1. | Pajunen Mikko - Halttunen Jonne | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:46:25.3 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:46:46.4 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | Sport Management | 1:48:32.0 |
European Rally Cup #6 (coef 2) • Italy #5 • Italy Junior #4 (coef 1) • Italy Production (2WD) #4 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1)
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, San Marino • entries/finish - 35/24 • gravel 139,52 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:53:36.7 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:53:46.8 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:54:47.5 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:53:36.7 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:53:46.8 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:54:47.5 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:53:36.7 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:53:46.8 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 1:58:46.4 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Etruria | 2:04:30.3 | ||
2. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 2:04:40.1 | ||
3. | Brunello Matteo - Zanrosso Luca | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:07:42.5 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 2:04:28.1 | ||
2. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:07:07.6 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:08:59.5 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:59:21.0 | ||
2. | Pierangioli Valter - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:59:22.1 | |||
3. | Gianfico Fabio - Mongillo Liberato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Rubicone Corse | 1:59:23.5 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:53:36.7 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:53:46.8 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:54:47.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:54:47.5 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biordi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | San Marino | 1:58:44.3 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:59:21.0 |
1. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:08:59.5 | ||
2. | Re Alessandro - Ungaro Elia | Citroën DS3 R3T | Giesse Promotion ASD | 2:09:47.3 |
IRC #7 • European Cup South #3 (coef 10) • IRC 2WD #7 • IRC Production #7 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #3 (coef 2)
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2012, San Marino • entries/finish - 34/19 • gravel 190,30 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:35:59.4 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:35:59.4 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:35:59.4 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 |
1. | Hunt Harry - Durant Robbie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:50:45.6 | |||
2. | Diana Paolo - Mini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | 2:51:53.3 | |||
3. | Vettore Oscar - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | 2:53:17.4 |
1. | Nikara Jarkko - Kalliolepo Jarkko | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Tommi Mäkinen Racing | 2:42:08.8 | ||
2. | Szabó Gergely - Borbély Károly | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:46:12.2 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 2:49:19.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 2:49:19.2 |
1. | Noberasco Gabriele - Michi Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:49:44.5 | |||
2. | Diana Paolo - Mini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | 2:51:53.3 | |||
3. | Zonzini Giovanni - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:51:58.1 |
European Cup South #2 (coef 2) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2011 • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel 126,96 km
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:57.4 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Scattolin Simone | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:39:10.7 | ||
3. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Motoring Club | 1:39:54.1 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:57.4 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Scattolin Simone | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:39:10.7 | ||
3. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Motoring Club | 1:39:54.1 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:57.4 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Motoring Club | 1:39:54.1 | ||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 1:40:13.4 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:57.4 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Scattolin Simone | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:39:10.7 | ||
3. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Motoring Club | 1:39:54.1 |
1. | Pascale Antonio - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:44:15.2 | ||
2. | Biolghini Pablo - Morina Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:44:31.2 |
1. | Uliana Alessandro - Mirolo Angelo | Ford Fiesta R2 | TRT srl | 1:52:46.0 |
European Cup South #2 (coef 5) • Italy #4 • Italy Production (4WD) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #4 (coef 2) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #3
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2010, San Marino • entries/finish - 53/29 • gravel 148,78 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:06:07.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 2:06:49.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:06:57.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:06:07.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 2:06:49.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:06:57.4 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 2:11:58.2 | ||
2. | Rendina Max - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 2:13:18.8 | ||
3. | Angrisani Maurizio - Nicola Walter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 2:14:27.7 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Ercolani Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Dreams SM | 2:09:19.9 | ||
2. | "Dedo" - Daddoveri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 2:10:03.8 | ||
3. | Baldacci Loris - Biordi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Movisport | 2:10:58.6 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 2:07:27.8 | ||
2. | Colombini Denis - Ercolani Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Dreams SM | 2:09:19.9 | ||
3. | "Dedo" - Daddoveri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 2:10:03.8 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 2:11:58.2 | ||
2. | Pascale Antonio - Francescucci Paolo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 2:12:18.9 | ||
3. | Rendina Max - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 2:13:18.8 |
Italy #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2 (coef 1) • Subaru Cup (I) #2 (coef 1.5)
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2009, San Marino • entries/finish - 72/45 • gravel 140,99 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:52:56.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:54:07.7 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Rocco Tommaso | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Errepi Racing | 1:55:27.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:52:56.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:54:07.7 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Rocco Tommaso | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Errepi Racing | 1:55:27.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:52:56.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:54:07.7 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Rocco Tommaso | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Errepi Racing | 1:55:27.4 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motor Group | 1:57:13.0 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:57:48.8 | ||
3. | Carta Gavino - Segir Andrea | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Errepi Racing | 1:59:34.8 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:56:51.1 | ||
2. | Angrisani Maurizio - Bergamo Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 1:57:31.6 | ||
3. | Batistini Daniele - De Barbieri Stefano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TRT srl | 2:31:14.2 |
European Cup South #1 (coef 5) • Italy #2 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1 • Subaru Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
27. 3. – 29. 3. 2008, San Marino • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 191,44 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:29:13.2 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:29:54.2 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MRT by Nocentini | 2:32:58.6 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:29:13.2 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:29:54.2 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MRT by Nocentini | 2:32:58.6 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:29:13.2 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:29:54.2 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MRT by Nocentini | 2:32:58.6 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:35:20.7 | ||
2. | Angrisani Maurizio - Bergamo Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 2:37:52.9 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 2:40:56.6 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 2:40:56.6 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Pierucci Emanuele | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | TRT srl | 2:42:51.8 | ||
3. | "ZIP" - Cussigh Michele | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Brescia Rally | 2:55:50.9 |
1. | Angrisani Maurizio - Bergamo Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 2:37:52.9 | ||
2. | Baldacci Loris - Pollet Rudy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Racing Dreams SM | 2:43:28.3 | ||
3. | Rendina Max - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 2:43:39.5 |
1. | Caposiena Giovanni - Perugini Barbara | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Rubicone Corse | 3:05:02.5 |
European Cup West #1 (coef 5) • Italy #2 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1 • Subaru Cup (I) #1 (coef 1.5)
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2007, San Marino • entries/finish - 83/47 • gravel 194,35 km - (cancelled 37,38 km)
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:07:51.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Project | 2:08:23.7 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:08:24.7 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:07:51.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Project | 2:08:23.7 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:08:24.7 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:07:51.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Project | 2:08:23.7 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:08:24.7 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Project | 2:08:23.7 | ||
2. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi | Gass Racing | 2:11:01.9 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Girelli Simona | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Errepi Racing | 2:11:10.9 |
1. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi | Gass Racing | 2:11:01.9 | ||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Innocenti Iacopo | Subaru Impreza STi | Movisport | 2:14:44.4 | ||
3. | Scandola Riccardo - Leso Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Errepi Racing | 2:15:48.9 |
1. | Bizzarri Stefano - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 2:11:36.7 | ||
2. | Scorcioni Alan - Cerlini Cristian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 2:13:01.3 | ||
3. | Pesavento Paolo - Michelet Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:14:11.1 |
European Cup South #3 (coef 10) • Italy #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1)
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 60/45 • gravel 204,78 km - (cancelled 27,71 km)
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:28:59.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:29:39.9 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:30:05.0 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:28:59.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:29:39.9 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:30:05.0 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:28:59.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:29:39.9 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:30:05.0 |
1. | Scorcioni Alan - Cerlini Cristian | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 2:35:38.7 | |||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Michelet Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:37:18.2 | |||
3. | Alén Anton - Koljonen Juha | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Gass Racing | 2:42:30.4 |
European Cup West #3 (coef 10) • Italy #4 • Italy S1600 #4 • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #4
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2005, San Marino • entries/finish - 75/41 • gravel 223,53 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 3:04:03.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Top Run | 3:04:22.3 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 3:06:24.4 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 3:04:03.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Top Run | 3:04:22.3 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 3:06:24.4 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 3:04:03.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Top Run | 3:04:22.3 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 3:06:24.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:07:27.1 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:08:28.6 | |||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Vernuccio Daniele | Citroën C2 S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 3:09:26.0 |
1. | Vita Gianluca - Cicognini Monica | Subaru Impreza STi | 3:09:34.1 | |||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Gioelli Adriano | Subaru Impreza STi | 3:09:43.4 | |||
3. | Zanchi Pier Francesco - Canton Tania | Subaru Impreza STi | 3:16:16.7 |
European Cup South #4 (coef 10) • Italy #5 • Italy S1600 #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #5
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2004, San Marino • entries/finish - 76/39 • gravel 255,43 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 3:16:55.4 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 3:17:39.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 3:17:57.6 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 3:16:55.4 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 3:17:39.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 3:17:57.6 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Racing Lions SRL | 3:22:26.2 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 3:23:51.0 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 3:24:36.2 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 3:16:55.4 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 3:17:39.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 3:17:57.6 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:22:00.4 | ||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi | Movisport | 3:23:41.6 | ||
3. | Baldini Luca - Agostinelli Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi | 3:30:51.4 |
1. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mitos Racing | 3:25:16.5 | ||
2. | Gamba Matteo - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:27:02.0 |
ERC #16 (coef 10) • Italy #5 • Italy S1600 #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2 (coef 1.5) • Subaru Cup (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #5
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2003, Serravalle • entries/finish - 93/53 • gravel 236,26 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:00:35.9 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 3:02:18.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:03:46.9 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:00:35.9 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 3:02:18.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:03:46.9 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:03:46.9 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Errepi Racing | 3:05:20.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:09:03.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:09:03.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 3:09:21.6 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 3:09:58.5 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:00:35.9 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 3:02:18.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:03:46.9 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 3:11:50.7 | |||
2. | Acerbis Guido - Mometti Roberto | Subaru Impreza STi | Tecnica Bertino SRL | 3:12:23.2 | ||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Williamson Carl | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Motoring Club | 3:12:50.8 |
1. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 3:09:12.6 | |||
2. | Vita Gianluca - Mari Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 3:09:58.2 | |||
3. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 3:10:41.3 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Stefanelli Silvio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:11:23.1 | |||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:59.4 | ||
3. | Bettega Alessandro - Scattolin Simone | Fiat Punto S1600 | Vimotorsport | 3:12:44.4 |
ERC #15 (coef 10) • Italy #6 • Italy S1600 #6 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #4 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #3 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #6 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #6
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2002, Dogana • entries/finish - 99/58 • gravel 234,13 km
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:53:52.2 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:06.1 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:57:29.9 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:53:52.2 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:06.1 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:57:29.9 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:53:52.2 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:06.1 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:57:29.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:02:01.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | TRT srl | 3:02:31.1 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:03:00.3 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:53:52.2 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:06.1 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:57:29.9 |
1. | Martinis Fabrizio - Zambiasi Lucia | Opel Astra G OPC | 3:10:35.6 | |||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Bosi Massimiliano | Opel Astra G OPC | San Marino | 3:10:41.7 | ||
3. | Giorgi Valentino - Rega Giorgio | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 3:20:30.3 |
1. | Tognozzi Gabriele - Ricci Fabio | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 3:10:44.3 | ||
2. | Maselli Andrea - Arena Nicola | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 3:12:05.8 | |||
3. | Brunello Demitri - Dalla Costa Gianpietro | Seat Ibiza TDI | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 3:14:10.2 |
1. | Mazzoleni Emiliano - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Mitos Racing | 3:20:29.2 | ||
2. | Birarda Luca - Birarda Denis | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Vimotorsport | 3:21:27.7 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 3:23:17.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:02:01.8 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:03:00.3 | ||
3. | Vagnini Jader - Valle Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | Errepi Racing | 3:06:58.3 |
ERC #17 (coef 10) • Italy #4 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 (coef 3) • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #3 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #4 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #4
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Dogana • entries/finish - 109/56 • gravel 234,81 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 2:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:07.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 2:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:07.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 2:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:07.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 2:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:07.6 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Mirano Rally | 3:13:23.4 | ||
2. | "Grizzly" - Leso Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Valpolicella Corse | 3:13:53.1 | ||
3. | Casadei Paolo - Bertini Flavio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | San Marino | 3:19:39.0 |
1. | Baldacci Mirco - Barone Maurizio | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 3:14:44.7 | ||
2. | Petracci Lucio - Onofri Carlo | Opel Astra G OPC | Maverik Rally Team | 3:40:10.9 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Geninatti Vanda | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:07:28.4 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Rubicone Corse | 3:08:43.1 | ||
3. | Maselli Andrea - Brendani Roberta | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Treviso Rally Team | 3:12:34.7 |
1. | Birarda Luca - Birarda Denis | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:27:20.1 | |||
2. | Cesaro Leonardo - Giordano Salvatore | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:27:55.8 | |||
3. | Mattiazzo Emanuele - Zegna Marco | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 3:29:36.0 |
ERC #16 (coef 10) • Italy #3 • Nazionale Zona 5 #3 (coef 2)
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2000, San Marino • entries/finish - 50/26 • gravel 237,22 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:57:28.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 3:00:42.5 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 3:00:52.8 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:57:28.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 3:00:42.5 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 3:00:52.8 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:57:28.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 3:00:42.5 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 3:00:52.8 |
ERC #18 (coef 10) • Italy #4 • Coppa Italia - Zona 5 #4 (coef 2)
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, San Marino • entries/finish - 65/35 • gravel 238,40 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:52:36.4 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:54.6 | ||
3. | Gardemeister Toni - Lukander Paavo | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:05.9 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:52:36.4 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:54.6 | ||
3. | Gardemeister Toni - Lukander Paavo | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:05.9 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:52:36.4 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:54.6 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:53:28.1 |
ERC #17 (coef 10) • Italy #4 • Coppa Italia - Zona 5 #4 (coef 2)
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1998, San Marino • entries/finish - 52/36 • gravel 256,51 km
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:21.1 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:12:25.1 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:46.6 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:21.1 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:12:25.1 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:46.6 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:21.1 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:12:25.1 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:46.6 |
ERC #19 (coef 10) • Italy #5
23. 5. – 24. 5. 1997, San Marino • entries/finish - 45/25 • gravel 229,97 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:22:54 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:23:21 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:23:30 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:22:54 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:23:21 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:23:30 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:22:54 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:23:21 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:23:30 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:04:22 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:39 | ||
3. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:48 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:04:22 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:39 | ||
3. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:48 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:04:22 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:39 | ||
3. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:48 |
ERC #48 (coef 10) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6
27. 10. – 29. 10. 1995, San Marino • entries/finish - 88/36 • gravel
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:39:18 | ||
2. | Dracone Paolo - Imperio Nicolò | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | 3:43:13 | |||
3. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:44:07 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:39:18 | ||
2. | Dracone Paolo - Imperio Nicolò | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | 3:43:13 | |||
3. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:44:07 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:39:18 | ||
2. | Dracone Paolo - Imperio Nicolò | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | 3:43:13 | |||
3. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:44:07 |
ERC #46 (coef 10) • ERC 2-litre Cup (coef 10) • Italy Promotion #8 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I)
27. 10. – 30. 10. 1994, San Marino • San Marino Racing Organization • entries/finish - 115/32 • gravel 275,41 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Legacy RS | 3:36:44 | |||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:37:08 | |||
3. | Ranga László sen. - Büki Ernő | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:41:35 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Legacy RS | 3:36:44 | |||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:37:08 | |||
3. | Ranga László sen. - Büki Ernő | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:41:35 |
1. | Sottile Sandro - De Rizzo Luca | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 4:13:13 | ||
2. | Gaetti Marcello - Ghirri Alessandra | Opel Corsa GSi | Modena Corse | 4:17:59 | ||
3. | Ghiringhelli Roberto - Calamai Davide | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 4:18:53 |
Only first leg valid for Italy Promotion and Trofeo Rally Terra
ERC #46 (coef 10)
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1993, San Marino • entries/finish - 108/44 • gravel
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:04:51 | |||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:05:08 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:08:04 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:04:51 | |||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:05:08 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:08:04 |
ERC #43 (coef 10) • Aperol (I) #14 (coef 2)
6. 11. – 8. 11. 1992, San Marino • entries/finish - 134/67 • gravel
1. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:00:57 | ||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:02:16 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Race Day Srl | 3:03:58 |
1. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:00:57 | ||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:02:16 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Race Day Srl | 3:03:58 |
1. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:00:57 | ||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:02:16 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Race Day Srl | 3:03:58 |
ERC #43 (coef 10) • Aperol (I) #16 (coef 2)
7. 11. – 10. 11. 1991, San Marino • entries/finish - 123/46 • gravel 290,19 km
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Larcher Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:43:07 | |||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:45:24 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:46:12 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Larcher Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:43:07 | |||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:45:24 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:46:12 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Larcher Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:43:07 | |||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:45:24 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:46:12 |
ERC #45 (coef 10) • Italy #22 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 (coef 2)
9. 11. – 11. 11. 1990, San Marino • entries/finish - 113/44 • gravel
1. | Gregis Michele - Ciceri Fabio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 4:29:43 | ||
2. | Morandini Carlo - Laurent Giacomo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:37:55 | |||
3. | Bertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 4:39:35 |
1. | Gregis Michele - Ciceri Fabio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 4:29:43 | ||
2. | Morandini Carlo - Laurent Giacomo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:37:55 | |||
3. | Bertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 4:39:35 |
1. | Gregis Michele - Ciceri Fabio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 4:29:43 | ||
2. | Morandini Carlo - Laurent Giacomo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:37:55 | |||
3. | Bertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 4:39:35 |
1. | Gregis Michele - Ciceri Fabio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 4:29:43 | ||
2. | Morandini Carlo - Laurent Giacomo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:37:55 | |||
3. | Bertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 4:39:35 |
ERC #44 (coef 10) • Alpe Adria Cup • Italy #22 (coef 1)
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1989, San Marino • entries/finish - 70/32 • gravel
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:40:36 | |||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Larcher Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:40:47 | |||
3. | Deila Romeo - Imperio Nicolò | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:48:27 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:40:36 | |||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Larcher Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:40:47 | |||
3. | Deila Romeo - Imperio Nicolò | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:48:27 |
ERC #8 (coef 3) • Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Italy #3 (coef 2)
7. 4. – 10. 4. 1988, San Marino • entries/finish - 86/32 • gravel
1. | De Martini Paola - Gibellini Umberta | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:07:04 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Zumelli Luisa | Lancia Delta Integrale | Astra Engineering | 4:13:09 | ||
3. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Astra Engineering | 4:14:25 |
1. | De Martini Paola - Gibellini Umberta | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:07:04 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Zumelli Luisa | Lancia Delta Integrale | Astra Engineering | 4:13:09 | ||
3. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Astra Engineering | 4:14:25 |
1. | Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | 4:30:43 | |||
2. | Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František | Škoda 130 L | 4:32:43 | |||
3. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 L | 4:32:59 |
1. | De Martini Paola - Gibellini Umberta | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:07:04 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Zumelli Luisa | Lancia Delta Integrale | Astra Engineering | 4:13:09 | ||
3. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Astra Engineering | 4:14:25 |
European Trophy Group B • Italy Group B
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1987, San Marino • entries/finish - 6/? • gravel
ERC #6 (coef 3) • Italy #2 (coef 1)
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1987, San Marino • entries/finish - 52/21 • gravel 326,34 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 4:15:16 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:15:41 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport | 4:19:46 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 4:15:16 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:15:41 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport | 4:19:46 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 4:15:16 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:15:41 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport | 4:19:46 |
ERC #47 (coef 2)
6. 11. – 9. 11. 1986, San Marino • entries/finish - 62/25 • gravel - asphalt 350,00 km
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 3:47:49 | ||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:48:32 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Ricci | Lancia 037 Rally | San Marino | 3:55:50 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 3:47:49 | ||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:48:32 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Ricci | Lancia 037 Rally | San Marino | 3:55:50 |
Start List not avaiable -> Entries from Entry List
ERC #48 (coef 2)
8. 11. – 10. 11. 1985, San Marino • entries/finish - 62/23 • gravel 593,00 km
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | San Marino | 4:16:01 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 4:19:38 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi 80 Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:26:52 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | San Marino | 4:16:01 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 4:19:38 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi 80 Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:26:52 |
ERC #49 (coef 3) • Italy Open #8 (coef 1)
9. 11. – 11. 11. 1984, San Marino • entries/finish - 55/23 • gravel 663,00 km
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:10:24 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Short Phil | Audi Quattro A2 | 7:13:02 | |||
3. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:17:15 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:10:24 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Short Phil | Audi Quattro A2 | 7:13:02 | |||
3. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:17:15 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:10:24 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Short Phil | Audi Quattro A2 | 7:13:02 | |||
3. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:17:15 |
ERC #44 (coef 3) • Italy #9 (coef 5)
10. 11. – 12. 11. 1983, San Marino • entries/finish - 71/23 • gravel
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:44:40 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle | 7:50:52 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Manta 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 7:51:32 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:44:40 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle | 7:50:52 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Manta 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 7:51:32 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:44:40 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle | 7:50:52 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Manta 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 7:51:32 |
ERC #45 (coef 2) • Mitropa #7 • Italy #11 (coef 3)
11. 11. – 14. 11. 1982, San Marino • entries/finish - 77/30 • gravel
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:19:25 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:22:00 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:29:55 |
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:19:25 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:22:00 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:29:55 |
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:19:25 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:22:00 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:29:55 |
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:19:25 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:22:00 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:29:55 |
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:31:50 | ||
2. | Ormezzano Federico - Berro Claudio | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:33:10 | |||
3. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:34:01 |
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:31:50 | ||
2. | Ormezzano Federico - Berro Claudio | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:33:10 | |||
3. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:34:01 |
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:31:50 | ||
2. | Ormezzano Federico - Berro Claudio | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:33:10 | |||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 5:35:54 |
ERC #45 (coef 1) • Italy #11 (coef 5) • Trofeo Peugeot Rally (coef 4)
7. 11. – 9. 11. 1980, San Marino • entries/finish - 89/45 • gravel
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:13:28 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:13:32 | ||
3. | Verini Maurizio - Mannini Mauro | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 4:16:15 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:13:28 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:13:32 | ||
3. | Verini Maurizio - Mannini Mauro | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 4:16:15 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:13:28 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:13:32 | ||
3. | Verini Maurizio - Mannini Mauro | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 4:16:15 |
1. | Chiomio Luigi - Pellegrino Marco | Peugeot 104 ZS | 5:00:57 | |||
2. | Icardi Giampaolo - Casavecchia Renzo | Peugeot 104 ZS | 5:14:13 | |||
3. | Arena Lorenzo - Vanni | Peugeot 104 ZS | 5:22:20 |
Italy #1 (coef 3)
3. 3. – 4. 3. 1979, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/50 • gravel
1. | "Tony" - Mannini Mauro | Lancia Stratos HF | Piave Jolly Club | 3:50:30 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rogano Marco | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:53:56 | |||
3. | Zordan Antonillo - Dalla Benetta Danilo | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 3:55:58 |
1. | "Tony" - Mannini Mauro | Lancia Stratos HF | Piave Jolly Club | 3:50:30 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rogano Marco | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:53:56 | |||
3. | Zordan Antonillo - Dalla Benetta Danilo | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 3:55:58 |
Italy #1 (coef 1)
4. 3. – 5. 3. 1978, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/24 • asphalt
1. | Zordan Antonillo - Bedin Mario | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:54:41 | |||
2. | Meloni Walter - Rebosio | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:57:42 | |||
3. | Buda Werther - Pinza Paolo | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 3:01:31 |
1. | Zordan Antonillo - Bedin Mario | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:54:41 | |||
2. | Meloni Walter - Rebosio | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:59:42 | |||
3. | Buda Werther - Pinza Paolo | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 3:01:31 |
Italy Nazionale #4 (coef 1)
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1976, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel
1. | Zordan Antonillo - Dalla Benetta Danilo | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 13:50 | |||
2. | Mancini Carlo - Martelli | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 14:11 | |||
3. | Bollini Carlo - Venturini | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | 14:49 |
1. | Zordan Antonillo - Dalla Benetta Danilo | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 13:50 | |||
2. | Mancini Carlo - Martelli | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 14:11 | |||
3. | Bollini Carlo - Venturini | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | 14:49 |
1. | Bisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli Arturo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:11:19 | |||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:15:35 | |||
3. | De Eccher Claudio - Salvador Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 6:26:39 |
1. | Bisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli Arturo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:11:19 | |||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:15:35 | |||
3. | De Eccher Claudio - Salvador Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 6:26:39 |
1. | Bisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli Arturo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:11:19 | |||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:15:35 | |||
3. | De Eccher Claudio - Salvador Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 6:26:39 |
22 teams completed the rally. As from P23 teams retired during leg 2 but where officially classified.
Italy #1
2. 3. 1973, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/54 • gravel 175,10 km
1. | Munari Sandro - Mannucci Mario | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 40:05 | |||
2. | Ballestrieri Amilcare - Maiga Silvio | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 42:50 | |||
3. | Pregliasco Mauro - Garzoglio Angelo | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 46:50 |
1. | Munari Sandro - Mannucci Mario | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 40:05 | |||
2. | Ballestrieri Amilcare - Maiga Silvio | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 42:50 | |||
3. | Pregliasco Mauro - Garzoglio Angelo | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 46:50 |
Results are penalty against optimal time which was 3 hours 48 minutes.
Italy #7
11. 11. – 12. 11. 1972, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/36 • gravel 155,05 km
1. | Bisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli Arturo | Fiat 124 Spider | 19:15 | |||
2. | Carello Fausto - Oberti Ciano | Lancia Fulvia HF | 27:03 | |||
3. | Sansone Leo - Lugaresi | Lancia Fulvia HF | 30:30 |
1. | Bisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli Arturo | Fiat 124 Spider | 19:15 | |||
2. | Carello Fausto - Oberti Ciano | Lancia Fulvia HF | 27:03 | |||
3. | Sansone Leo - Lugaresi | Lancia Fulvia HF | 30:30 |
Italy Internazionale
27. 11. – 28. 11. 1971 • entries/finish - ?/27 • gravel 75,40 km
1. | "Il Pilota" - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 16:24 | |||
2. | Reggini Benito - Arlecchino | Alfa Romeo GTA | San Marino | 18:55 | ||
3. | Tominz Donatella - "Squaw" | Porsche 911 | Tre Gazzelle | 23:08 |
Results are penalty against optimal time which was 90 minutes.
8. 11. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Cavallari Arnaldo - Benvenuti | Porsche 911 |