lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Eifel Rallye

Hall of fame

16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010, Daun • entries/finish - 88/62 • asphalt 137,63 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:19:20.4
2.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:19:48.4
3.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:02.0
1.flagSouvigné Mike - Stoller StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:22:52.3
2.flagSchroeder Ralph - Freichel YvesiconNissan Almera GTi1:28:13.4
3.flagSchneiders Jean-Pierre - Schneiders MicheliconFord Fiesta1:34:35.5
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:19:20.4
2.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:19:48.4
3.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:02.0
1.flagSouvigné Mike - Stoller StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:22:52.3
2.flagThiry Bruno - Blom JohnyiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:23:06.8
3.flagSchroeder Ralph - Freichel YvesiconNissan Almera GTi1:28:13.4
1.flagJerlitschka Paul - Moch DietmariconFord Escort RS 2000RG Oberberg e.V.1:29:36.3
2.flagRückert Malte - Voss IngoiconPorsche 911 RS1:30:08.7
3.flagSchütt Axel - Finke KlausiconFord Escort RS 20001:30:44.6
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2009, Daun • entries/finish - 99/69 • asphalt 138,43 km
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:24:17.7
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:24:26.6
3.flagThiry Bruno - Gilsoul NicolasiconCitroën C2 R21:26:26.6
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:24:17.7
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:24:26.6
3.flagThiry Bruno - Gilsoul NicolasiconCitroën C2 R21:26:26.6
18. 7. – 19. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - 93/66 • asphalt 138,60 km
1.flagWevers Erik - Goddé FilipiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Wevers Sport1:20:21.0
2.flagvan Eldik Mark - Groenewoud MicheliconSubaru Impreza S12B WRC '071:20:59.1
3.flagvan Merksteijn jr. Peter - Chevaillier EddyiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Van Merksteijn Motorsport1:21:59.1
1.flagGengler Patrick - Gengler KatiaiconSubaru Impreza GT1:27:45.6
2.flagKonrath Andreas - Schewtzyk BartoschiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo1:30:56.5
3.flagSchneiders Jean-Pierre - Schneiders MicheliconFord Fiesta 1.6Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise1:40:28.2
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:22:57.8
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schünemann ThomasiconPorsche 996 GT3Hamburger Software1:23:03.2
3.flagDobberkau Olaf - Gäbler JennyiconPorsche 996 GT3MSC Pössneck1:23:06.6
1.flagGengler Patrick - Gengler KatiaiconSubaru Impreza GT1:27:45.6
2.flagWagner Georges - Riwers GeorgesiconCitroën C2 R21:31:25.8
3.flagSouvigné Mike - Bastin SteveiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car1:31:45.1
1.flagLenarz Jürgen - Müller RalficonOpel Kadett GT/EMSC Daun e.V.1:32:11.4
2.flagBerlandy Georg - Pinnen JulianiconOpel Ascona AMSC Daun e.V.1:32:46.7
3.flagHermann Rainer - Hüweler GabrieliconOpel Ascona 400AMC St. Vith1:33:28.6
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2007 • entries/finish - 94/66 • asphalt 138,59 km
1.flagvan Eldik Mark - Groenewoud MicheliconSubaru Impreza S12 WRC '061:18:45.7
2.flagvan Merksteijn sn. Peter - Berkhof ErwiniconFord Focus RS WRC '061:20:17.1
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:26.8
1.flagvan Eldik Mark - Groenewoud MicheliconSubaru Impreza S12 WRC '061:18:45.7
2.flagvan Merksteijn sn. Peter - Berkhof ErwiniconFord Focus RS WRC '061:20:17.1
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:26.8
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2006, Daun • entries/finish - 54/38 • asphalt 138,95 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:33.7
2.flagFärber Frank - Freiberger CarmeniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMSC Kempenich1:22:29.1
3.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT3MSF Freising '73 e.V.1:23:30.2
1.flagJensen Karl-Åge - Marx HansiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:26:57.2
2.flagAltena Bertram - Aaltink ChrisiconOpel Manta 2001:29:45.7
3.flagMeijer Patrick - Meijer NancyiconOpel Ascona B1:29:47.6
1.flagGregorius Jacques - Hoffmann NathalieiconRenault Clio Ragnotti1:29:57.3
2.flagLahure Yves - Schreitmüller CarloiconHonda Civic Type-R1:32:11.2
3.flagFoxius Ronny - Weydert PascaliconPeugeot 106 GTI1:38:35.9
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:33.7
2.flagFärber Frank - Freiberger CarmeniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMSC Kempenich1:22:29.1
3.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT3MSF Freising '73 e.V.1:23:30.2
1.flagPütz Christian - Christian FrankiconCitroën C21:33:33.7
2.flagKunze Niels - Schwendy MichaeliconCitroën Saxo VTSPRS Berlin1:34:39.4
3.flagDämgen Tim - Gemmer DanieliconSuzuki Ignis SportADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:38:36.0
21. 7. – 23. 7. 2005, Daun • entries/finish - 59/46 • asphalt 165,78 km
1.flagBengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué CarolineiconŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Motorsport1:29:22.7
2.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:29:45.8
3.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC1:33:31.9
1.flagBengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué CarolineiconŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Motorsport1:29:22.7
2.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC1:33:31.9
3.flagvan den Heuvel Jasper - Kolman MartineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:37:26.6
1.flagSimon Bob - Thein DidiericonHonda Civic Type-R1:43:23.3
2.flagGregorius Jacques - Hoffmann NathalieiconHonda Civic Type-R1:43:52.9
3.flagLahure Yves - Wiltgen JoelleiconHonda Civic Type-R1:45:36.0
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:29:45.8
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg1:35:36.6
3.flagFahrner Markus - Wenzel MichaeliconOpel Corsa S1600Deutsches Junior Rallye Team1:35:45.3
1.flagKeil Konstantin - Hosse BerndiconVolkswagen Polo GTiADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:47:12.8
2.flagHachenberg Rudi - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconVolkswagen Polo GTiADAC Berlin-Brandenburg1:47:13.6
3.flagStebani Tim - Heindlmeier FerdinandiconVolkswagen Polo GTi1:47:37.5
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2004, Daun • entries/finish - 67/46 • asphalt 160,20 km
1.flagLoix Freddy - Smeets SveniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total1:30:31.4
2.flagFärber Frank - Schünemann ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:33:50.9
3.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:34:32.6
1.flagSchammel Gilles - Maraite AchimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:40:49.4
2.flagSimon Bob - Thein DidiericonHonda Civic Type-R1:47:16.8
3.flagLahure Yves - Mangen RoberticonOpel Corsa GSi2:02:24.5
1.flagLoix Freddy - Smeets SveniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total1:30:31.4
2.flagFärber Frank - Schünemann ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:33:50.9
3.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:34:32.6
1.flagFröhlich Michael - Kalbitzer ThomasiconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:49:09.7
2.flagBirr Niklas - Grimberg Hans-JoachimiconSuzuki Ignis SportPRS Berlin1:50:43.4
3.flagBezłapowicz Adam - Żurek KaroliconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:54:38.5
1.flagBurkart Aaron - Zemanik DoreeniconPeugeot 106 S161:47:16.2
2.flagSchädler Sven - Schwalié AndreasiconVolkswagen Polo GTiKDS Motorsport1:47:40.9
3.flagStockmar Christian - Enderle JaniconCitroën Saxo VTS1:47:48.8
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2003, Daun • entries/finish - 56/43 • asphalt 152,38 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:25:40.3
2.flagde Winkel Jan - van Hoek RadboudiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car1:28:03.2
3.flagRotter Horst - Hawranke DietericonOpel Corsa S1600Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:28:05.9
1.flagde Winkel Jan - van Hoek RadboudiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car1:28:03.2
2.flagVerkooijen Nelis - Brouwers HansiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:33:40.2
3.flagFlüeck Jens - Von Mierlo PauliconOpel Astra1:43:31.1
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:25:40.3
2.flagRotter Horst - Hawranke DietericonOpel Corsa S1600Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:28:05.9
3.flagMohe Carsten - Uhlig LutziconRenault Clio S16001:28:14.2
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2002 • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt 133,86 km
1.flagKremer Armin - Schneppenheim DietericonFord Focus RS WRC '011:15:40.5
2.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:15:45.2
3.flagMohe Carsten - Gottschalk TimoiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:20:19.9
1.flagKremer Armin - Schneppenheim DietericonFord Focus RS WRC '011:15:40.5
2.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:15:45.2
3.flagMohe Carsten - Gottschalk TimoiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:20:19.9
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2001 • entries/finish - 72/47 • asphalt 104,86 km
1.flagSenge Guido - Paeslack DetleficonToyota Celica Turbo 4WD1:02:24
2.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW M3 E30MSC Horlofftal e.V.1:03:51
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Frenzel MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéMSC Horlofftal e.V.1:05:04
1.flagSenge Guido - Paeslack DetleficonToyota Celica Turbo 4WD1:02:24
2.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW M3 E30MSC Horlofftal e.V.1:03:51
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Frenzel MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéMSC Horlofftal e.V.1:05:04
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2000, Daun • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt
1.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW M3 E3055:55
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconFord Escort RS Cosworth56:49
3.flagHasselbach Sven - Schwichtenberg ThomasiconBMW M3 E3057:03
-->