lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Isla de Tenerife

Hall of fame

16. 11. – 17. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 103,83 km
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2017, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 113/72 • asphalt 105,81 km
1.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport1:06:56.0
2.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Martín González SamueliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Arico Competición1:07:33.7
3.flagFalcón Julián Jesús - Pereira IsraeliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6C.D. Fanmotor1:08:41.4
1.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport1:06:56.0
2.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Martín González SamueliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Arico Competición1:07:33.7
3.flagFalcón Julián Jesús - Pereira IsraeliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6C.D. Fanmotor1:08:41.4
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2016, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 76/38 • asphalt 93,63 km
1.flagDomínguez Jerez Eduardo - González DailosiconFord Fiesta R5+RMC Motorsport58:20.0
2.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconŠkoda Fabia WRCCopi Sport59:52.8
3.flagGarcía Febles Adrián - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Villa de Adeje1:00:29.3
1.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconŠkoda Fabia WRCCopi Sport59:52.8
2.flagGarcía Febles Adrián - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Villa de Adeje1:00:29.3
3.flagAfonso Pedro Javier - Afonso JaviericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Daute-Realejos1:01:14.3
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 79/54 • asphalt 103,74 km
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Copi Sport1:11:33.1
2.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract1:12:16.0
3.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - García Estévez IvániconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Aguere Motor1:12:44.7
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Copi Sport1:11:33.1
2.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract1:12:16.0
3.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - García Estévez IvániconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Aguere Motor1:12:44.7
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 54/34 • asphalt 102,51 km - (cancelled 23,93 km)
1.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract55:43.8
2.flagDomínguez Jerez Eduardo - González DailosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4RMC Motorsport55:48.2
3.flagAfonso Pedro Javier - Afonso JaviericonRenault Clio S1600Escudería Daute-Realejos56:58.9
1.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract55:43.8
2.flagDomínguez Jerez Eduardo - González DailosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4RMC Motorsport55:48.2
3.flagAfonso Pedro Javier - Afonso JaviericonRenault Clio S1600Escudería Daute-Realejos56:58.9
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2013, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 68/38 • asphalt 102,16 km
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rivero DavidiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:06:16.1
2.flagSordo Dani - Marcos Secades PabloiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarIMEX Laca Competicion1:06:16.5
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:06:29.9
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rivero DavidiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:06:16.1
2.flagSordo Dani - Marcos Secades PabloiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarIMEX Laca Competicion1:06:16.5
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:06:29.9
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2012, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 48/34 • asphalt 99,76 km
1.flagMartín Armide - Déniz José CarlosiconFerrari 360 RallyIMEX Laca Competicion1:04:29.2
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rivero DavidiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:05:11.0
3.flagTorres José Antonio - García MahyiconCitroën ZX Kit CarIMEX Laca Competicion1:06:19.1
1.flagMartín Armide - Déniz José CarlosiconFerrari 360 RallyIMEX Laca Competicion1:04:29.2
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rivero DavidiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:05:11.0
3.flagTorres José Antonio - García MahyiconCitroën ZX Kit CarIMEX Laca Competicion1:06:19.1
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2011, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 110,86 km
1.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Copi Sport1:11:21.1
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:11:56.0
3.flagTorres José Antonio - García MahyiconRenault Clio R31:14:09.8
1.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Copi Sport1:11:21.1
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:11:56.0
3.flagTorres José Antonio - García MahyiconRenault Clio R31:14:09.8
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2010, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 74/39 • asphalt 116,66 km
1.flagLorenzo Marco - Gómez NéstoriconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Copi Sport1:16:55.9
2.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S12 WRC '06Escudería Villa de Adeje1:16:58.5
3.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract1:19:00.2
1.flagLorenzo Marco - Gómez NéstoriconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Copi Sport1:16:55.9
2.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S12 WRC '06Escudería Villa de Adeje1:16:58.5
3.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract1:19:00.2
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2009, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 95/56 • asphalt 92,85 km
1.flagConcepción Santiago - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:01:45.7
2.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:01:46.3
3.flagMartín Armide - Bello GermániconFerrari 360 RallyIMEX Laca Competicion1:02:18.3
1.flagConcepción Santiago - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:01:45.7
2.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:01:46.3
3.flagMartín Armide - Bello GermániconFerrari 360 RallyIMEX Laca Competicion1:02:18.3
14. 11. – 15. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/75 • asphalt 93,17 km
1.flagSolà Dani - Sánchez ÓscariconFerrari 360 RallyIMEX Laca Competicion1:00:39.6
2.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:00:57.9
3.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract1:02:37.9
1.flagSolà Dani - Sánchez ÓscariconFerrari 360 RallyIMEX Laca Competicion1:00:39.6
2.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:00:57.9
3.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract1:02:37.9
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2007, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 145/97 • asphalt 95,22 km
1.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Pérez José GregorioiconRenault Mégane MaxiLangreo Motor Club1:01:46.6
2.flagMartín Armide - Del Barrio CarlosiconFerrari 360 RallyIMEX Laca Competicion1:01:53.0
3.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '03Langreo Motor Club1:02:36.2
1.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Pérez José GregorioiconRenault Mégane MaxiLangreo Motor Club1:01:46.6
2.flagMartín Armide - Del Barrio CarlosiconFerrari 360 RallyIMEX Laca Competicion1:01:53.0
3.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '03Langreo Motor Club1:02:36.2
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2006, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 162/112 • asphalt 104,00 km
1.flagTorres José Antonio - García MahyiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Zapatera Sport1:02:39.4
2.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '031:04:40.9
3.flagGarcía Baeyens Miguel - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo31:04:45.0
1.flagTorres José Antonio - García MahyiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Zapatera Sport1:02:39.4
2.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '031:04:40.9
3.flagGarcía Baeyens Miguel - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo31:04:45.0
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/99 • asphalt 99,50 km
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Bello GermániconCitroën Xsara Kit CarIMEX Laca Competicion1:02:29.2
2.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez José GregorioiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Motor Abona1:03:21.0
3.flagAbreu Víctor - Rodríguez Luís AlbertoiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Arico Competición1:05:11.2
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Bello GermániconCitroën Xsara Kit CarIMEX Laca Competicion1:02:29.2
2.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez José GregorioiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Motor Abona1:03:21.0
3.flagAbreu Víctor - Rodríguez Luís AlbertoiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Arico Competición1:05:11.2
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2004, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 129/88 • asphalt 95,10 km
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:04:48.3
2.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez VíctoriconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Motor Abona1:06:05.5
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:08:17.7
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:04:48.3
2.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez VíctoriconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Motor Abona1:06:05.5
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:08:17.7
7. 11. – 9. 11. 2003, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 113/80 • asphalt 106,20 km
1.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:12:30.7
2.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura1:13:11.9
3.flagMesa Marcos - Chinea Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 306 Maxi1:13:51.6
1.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:12:30.7
2.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura1:13:11.9
3.flagMesa Marcos - Chinea Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 306 Maxi1:13:51.6
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2002, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 122/85 • asphalt 90,50 km
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion59:53.0
2.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez VíctoriconCitroën ZX Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:01:00.8
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconBMW M3 E30Escudería Aterura1:02:30.5
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion59:53.0
2.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez VíctoriconCitroën ZX Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:01:00.8
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconBMW M3 E30Escudería Aterura1:02:30.5
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2001, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - ?/68 • asphalt 97,20 km
1.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort WRC1:07:16.5
2.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arvelo ÓlivericonFord Escort WRC1:09:02.4
3.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI1:09:52.4
1.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort WRC1:07:16.5
2.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arvelo ÓlivericonFord Escort WRC1:09:02.4
3.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI1:09:52.4
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2000, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt 155,14 km
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit Car1:37:28.0
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:39:19.0
3.flagMesa Manuel - De Paz DomingoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:39:57.0
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit Car1:37:28.0
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:39:19.0
3.flagMesa Manuel - De Paz DomingoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:39:57.0
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit Car1:37:28.0
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:39:19.0
3.flagMesa Manuel - De Paz DomingoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:39:57.0
12. 12. – 13. 12. 1993 • entries/finish - 40/25 • asphalt 155,50 km
1.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:46:19.0
2.flagMesa Manuel - Pérez Machado FranciscoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:49:11.0
3.flagCruz Miguel Angel - De Paz DomingoiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:49:34.0
1.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:46:19.0
2.flagMesa Manuel - Pérez Machado FranciscoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:49:11.0
3.flagCruz Miguel Angel - De Paz DomingoiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:49:34.0
1.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:46:19.0
2.flagMesa Manuel - Pérez Machado FranciscoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:49:11.0
3.flagCruz Miguel Angel - De Paz DomingoiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:49:34.0
14. 11. 1992 • entries/finish - 48/30 • asphalt
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonMitsubishi Galant VR-4
2.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E30
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonMitsubishi Galant VR-4
2.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E30
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
7. 11. 1991 • entries/finish - 40/28 • asphalt 157,85 km
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Pallero JuaniconAlfa Romeo 75 V61:26:31
2.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonMitsubishi Galant VR-41:26:39
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Delgado FelipeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:27:51
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Pallero JuaniconAlfa Romeo 75 V61:26:31
2.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonMitsubishi Galant VR-41:26:39
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Delgado FelipeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:27:51
Canary Rally Championship Sta. Cruz de Tenerife Rally Championship Canary Opel Cup Championship
1. 7. 1990 • entries/finish - 50/38 • asphalt
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E301:14:50
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V61:15:43
3.flagGimeno Tomás - Duranza Morales Manuel JesúsiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V1:16:01
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E301:14:50
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V61:15:43
3.flagGimeno Tomás - Duranza Morales Manuel JesúsiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V1:16:01
1. 7. 1989 • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E3059:37
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FranciscoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:00:09
3.flagGimeno Tomás - Duranza Morales Manuel JesúsiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V1:00:17
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E3059:37
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FranciscoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:00:09
3.flagGimeno Tomás - Duranza Morales Manuel JesúsiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V1:00:17
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E3059:37
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FranciscoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:00:09
3.flagGimeno Tomás - Duranza Morales Manuel JesúsiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V1:00:17
16. 3. 1988 • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 115,46 km - (cancelled 24,00 km)
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E301:04:23
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Cortecero MargaritaiconBMW M31:06:49
3.flag"Carlos" - Molina CarlosiconBMW 635 CSIEscudería Maspalomas1:07:53
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E301:04:23
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Cortecero MargaritaiconBMW M31:06:49
3.flag"Carlos" - Molina CarlosiconBMW 635 CSIEscudería Maspalomas1:07:53
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E301:04:23
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Cortecero MargaritaiconBMW M31:06:49
3.flag"Carlos" - Molina CarlosiconBMW 635 CSIEscudería Maspalomas1:07:53
2. 2. 1986 • entries/finish - 54/33 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Franco - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia 037 Rally2:04:27
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 4002:08:07
3.flagHafner Carlos - Álvarez Peñate Francisco JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo2:11:26
1.flagCunico Franco - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia 037 Rally2:04:27
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 4002:08:07
3.flagHafner Carlos - Álvarez Peñate Francisco JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo2:11:26
2. 3. 1985 • entries/finish - 65/35 • asphalt 236,50 km
1.flagCunico Franco - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia 037 Rally2:33:23
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconBMW 323i2:38:29
3.flagPonce José María - Fernández IsabeliconBMW 635 CSI2:40:43
1.flagCunico Franco - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia 037 Rally2:33:23
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconBMW 323i2:38:29
3.flagPonce José María - Fernández IsabeliconBMW 635 CSI2:40:43
1.flagCunico Franco - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia 037 Rally2:33:23
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconBMW 323i2:38:29
3.flagPonce José María - Fernández IsabeliconBMW 635 CSI2:40:43
25. 2. 1984, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 72/28 • asphalt 238,00 km
1.flagTognana Tonino - Sghedoni MassimoiconPorsche 930 Turbo2:54:04
2.flag"Pau" - Fiabon ArturoiconLancia 037 Rally2:55:11
3.flagTiziano Corrado - Condotta ClaudioiconLancia 037 Rally3:00:33
1.flagTognana Tonino - Sghedoni MassimoiconPorsche 930 Turbo2:54:04
2.flag"Pau" - Fiabon ArturoiconLancia 037 Rally2:55:11
3.flagTiziano Corrado - Condotta ClaudioiconLancia 037 Rally3:00:33
1.flagTognana Tonino - Sghedoni MassimoiconPorsche 930 Turbo2:54:04
2.flag"Pau" - Fiabon ArturoiconLancia 037 Rally2:55:11
3.flagTiziano Corrado - Condotta ClaudioiconLancia 037 Rally3:00:33
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1983 • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt
1.flagPérez Medardo - Medina José R.iconBMW 323i1:10:37.0
2.flagTiziano Corrado - Condotta ClaudioiconLancia 037 Rally1:10:40.0
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Cortecero MargaritaiconOpel Ascona 20001:13:01.0
1.flagPérez Medardo - Medina José R.iconBMW 323i1:10:37.0
2.flagTiziano Corrado - Condotta ClaudioiconLancia 037 Rally1:10:40.0
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Cortecero MargaritaiconOpel Ascona 20001:13:01.0
1.flagPérez Medardo - Medina José R.iconBMW 323i1:10:37.0
2.flagTiziano Corrado - Condotta ClaudioiconLancia 037 Rally1:10:40.0
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Cortecero MargaritaiconOpel Ascona 20001:13:01.0
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1982, Tenerife • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt 216,20 km
1.flagPérez Medardo - Medina José R.iconBMW 323i2:26:27
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Ascona 20002:32:43
3.flagBetancor Rodríguez Antonio - Benedicto JoséiconTalbot Sunbeam2:34:44
1.flagPérez Medardo - Medina José R.iconBMW 323i2:26:27
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Ascona 20002:32:43
3.flagBetancor Rodríguez Antonio - Benedicto JoséiconTalbot Sunbeam2:34:44
1.flagPérez Medardo - Medina José R.iconBMW 323i2:26:27
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Ascona 20002:32:43
3.flagBetancor Rodríguez Antonio - Benedicto JoséiconTalbot Sunbeam2:34:44
Some days before event was a big fire in Tenerife. Government decided cancel 14 special stages, so crews only compete in 12 special stages.
11. 10. 1981 • entries/finish - 74/37 • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC1:59:12.0
2.flagVillar Enrique - Garret FedericoiconPorsche 911 SC2:02:12.0
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Barreras GuillermoiconSeat 1242:04:21.0
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC1:59:12.0
2.flagVillar Enrique - Garret FedericoiconPorsche 911 SC2:02:12.0
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Barreras GuillermoiconSeat 1242:04:21.0
1.flagGonzález Hernández José Antonio - Pérez Hernández ArmandoiconTalbot Sunbeam 4242:08:57.0
2.flagDávila Melchor - Rodríguez Medina José A.iconRenault 5 Turbo2:11:36.0
3.flag"Nono Domínguez" - Quintero Chávez ManueliconToyota Corolla GT2:13:08.0
27. 9. 1980 • entries/finish - 51/24 • asphalt
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HFJ Cobián Racing1:40:46
2.flagBalcázar Eduardo - Martín JoaniconLancia Stratos HFG. González1:42:04
3.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 320Escudería Drago Rallye1:43:08
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HFJ Cobián Racing1:40:46
2.flagBalcázar Eduardo - Martín JoaniconLancia Stratos HFG. González1:42:04
3.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 320Escudería Drago Rallye1:43:08
1.flagBalcázar Francisco - Molina JoaniconTalbot 1200 TI
2.flag"Yolanda" - Beneid Montesinos María JesúsiconSeat Ritmo
3.flagBeltrán Carlos - Pujol Colldeforns JoséiconSeat Ritmo
5. 10. – 7. 10. 1979 • entries/finish - 48/23 • asphalt
1.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 3201:32:06
2.flagGimeno Juan M. - Mascareño MigueliconLancia Beta Coupé1:34:02
3.flag"Pichote" - Guerrero San Luis FranciscoiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus1:39:30
1.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 3201:32:06
2.flagGimeno Juan M. - Mascareño MigueliconLancia Beta Coupé1:34:02
3.flag"Pichote" - Guerrero San Luis FranciscoiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus1:39:30
8. 10. 1978 • entries/finish - 35/20 • asphalt
1.flagGimeno Tomás - Piñeiro ÁngeliconLancia Beta Coupé1:06:11
2.flagGimeno Juan M. - Mascareño MigueliconLancia Beta Coupé1:06:54
3.flagSchweizer Werner - Ostmann BerndiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:07:48
28. 10. 1977 • entries/finish - 32/12 • asphalt
1.flagSchweizer Werner - Ostmann BerndiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:09:20
2.flag"Pichote" - Guerrero San Luis FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR1:11:20
3.flagAcosta Guerrero Manuel - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR1:11:51
5. 12. 1976 • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt
1.flagGimeno Tomás - Piñeiro ÁngeliconLancia Beta Coupé54:28
2.flagDomínguez Arias Miguel Ángel - "Zhuchin"iconMitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR56:07
3.flag"Pichote" - Guerrero San Luis FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR56:16
6. 12. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagGimeno Tomás - Piñeiro ÁngeliconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
2.flagMedina Galindo Andrés C. - Fernández JulioiconSeat 1430 / 1800
3.flagBáez Calvo José Miguel - da Silva José CarlosiconFiat 124 Abarth
0. 0. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMonzón José A. "Pepe" - de La Coba AntonioiconBMW 2002 Turbo
2.flagGimeno Tomás - Piñeiro ÁngeliconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
3.flagUcha José M. - Ucha RamóniconFiat 128 Rally
4. 12. 1971 • entries/finish - 29/12 • asphalt
1.flagFernández Fernando, - Mansito PedroiconFord Escort RS 1600 MKI
2.flagMontañés Rafael - Álvarez GuillermoiconTriumph GT6
3.flagRosales Juan Pedro - Rufino FelipeiconAlfa Romeo 1750
8. 12. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/44 • asphalt
1.flagReyes Chicho - Hafner CarlosiconRenault 8 Gordini
2.flagSpencer Robert - Febles MigueliconSunbeam Tiger 260
3.flagBáez Calvo José Miguel - Bello JulioiconBMW 2002 Ti
8. 12. 1966 • entries/finish - 43/18 • asphalt
1.flagMansito Pedro - Mesa José,iconFord Cortina Lotus
2.flagFarizo Juan - Diana Ángel J.iconRenault 8 Gordini
3.flagBáez Calvo José Miguel - Hafner EddyiconFiat 1500
26. 11. 1965 • entries/finish - 20/10 • asphalt
1.flagPérez Guiote Antonio M. - Hafner CarlosiconFiat 1500
2.flagCruz Pedro,, - Carrasco LuisiconJaguar
3.flagFloreal Víctor - García Emilio,iconRenault 8 Gordini