lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Villa de Adeje / Critérium Valle de Abona

Hall of fame

9. 5. – 11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt 154,54 km - (cancelled 14,95 km)
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:00.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:03.2
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:29:28.7
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:00.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:03.2
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:29:28.7
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:57.0
2.flagGarcía Febles Adrián - Ruiz Arias RaqueliconPeugeot 208 T16Escudería Villa de Adeje1:31:18.4
3.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconHyundai i20 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:31:20.9
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2017, Villa de Adeje • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt 191,78 km
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:01:07.4
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:01:40.1
3.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport2:02:18.2
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:01:07.4
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:01:40.1
3.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport2:02:18.2
1.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport2:02:18.2
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:04:00.8
3.flagGarcía Febles Adrián - Pereira IsraeliconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Villa de Adeje2:05:57.0
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 61/33 • asphalt 182,28 km
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport1:54:29.0
2.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:55:38.5
3.flagAres Iván - González Tomé MarioiconFord Fiesta R5Peña Autocross Arteixo1:56:22.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:55:38.5
2.flagAres Iván - González Tomé MarioiconFord Fiesta R5Peña Autocross Arteixo1:56:22.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:57:08.3
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport1:54:29.0
2.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Correa Luis LauraiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Teide Ract2:04:21.0
3.flagAfonso Pedro Javier - Afonso JaviericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Daute-Realejos2:07:15.0
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Adeje • entries/finish - 60/29 • asphalt 182,02 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:55:38.0
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:56:19.9
3.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Peña Autocross Arteixo1:56:22.8
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:55:38.0
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:56:19.9
3.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Peña Autocross Arteixo1:56:22.8
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:55:38.0
2.flagMartín Armide - Domínguez Pedro J.iconFerrari 360 RallyAuto-Laca Competicion1:56:35.9
3.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconŠkoda Fabia WRCCopi Sport1:57:18.6
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:01:56.7
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces SalvadoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:08:05.6
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:08:28.8
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 39/25 • asphalt 152,70 km
1.flagMéndez Iván - González Martín JonathaniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxEscudería Villa de Adeje1:39:39.1
2.flagRodríguez González Alexis - Chávez Juan RamóniconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Villa de Adeje1:41:12.3
3.flagMartín Neftalí - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonHonda Civic Type-RTeam Sinco Sport1:43:14.8
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2012, Adeje • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 102,24 km
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rivero DavidiconFord Focus RS WRC '061:06:35.3
2.flagMartín Armide - Déniz José CarlosiconFerrari 360 RallyIMEX Laca Competicion1:07:30.2
3.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:08:24.6
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rivero DavidiconFord Focus RS WRC '061:06:35.3
2.flagMartín Armide - Déniz José CarlosiconFerrari 360 RallyIMEX Laca Competicion1:07:30.2
3.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:08:24.6
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2011 • entries/finish - 67/40 • asphalt 101,20 km
1.flagLorenzo Marco - Gómez NéstoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:05:37.2
2.flagDomínguez Jerez Eduardo - González DailosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Villa de Adeje1:08:06.7
3.flagTorres José Antonio - García MahyiconRenault Clio R31:09:05.4
1.flagLorenzo Marco - Gómez NéstoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:05:37.2
2.flagDomínguez Jerez Eduardo - González DailosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Villa de Adeje1:08:06.7
3.flagTorres José Antonio - García MahyiconRenault Clio R31:09:05.4
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 67/38 • asphalt 100,59 km
1.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:06:46.6
2.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S12 WRC '06Escudería Villa de Adeje1:07:14.9
3.flagNegrín Roberto - Negrín Ramos SarayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:08:51.9
1.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:06:46.6
2.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S12 WRC '06Escudería Villa de Adeje1:07:14.9
3.flagNegrín Roberto - Negrín Ramos SarayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:08:51.9
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2009 • entries/finish - 78/45 • asphalt 72,70 km
1.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S12 WRC '06Escudería Villa de Adeje48:14.0
2.flagNegrín Roberto - Ruiz PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII48:58.2
3.flagDomínguez Jerez Eduardo - González DailosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Villa de Adeje49:40.7
1.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S12 WRC '06Escudería Villa de Adeje48:14.0
2.flagNegrín Roberto - Ruiz PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII48:58.2
3.flagDomínguez Jerez Eduardo - González DailosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Villa de Adeje49:40.7
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2008, Villa de Adeje • entries/finish - 104/67 • asphalt 72,70 km
1.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport48:04.7
2.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract49:54.4
3.flagLorenzo Marco - Gómez NéstoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCopi Sport50:13.1
1.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez VíctoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport48:04.7
2.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract49:54.4
3.flagLorenzo Marco - Gómez NéstoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCopi Sport50:13.1
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/101 • asphalt 72,97 km
1.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Fabia WRCEscudería Maspalomas46:56.8
2.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '03Rocky Sport47:41.5
3.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Pérez José GregorioiconRenault Mégane Maxi47:56.7
1.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Fabia WRCEscudería Maspalomas46:56.8
2.flagCruz Juan Luis - Arocha CarlosiconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '03Rocky Sport47:41.5
3.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Pérez José GregorioiconRenault Mégane Maxi47:56.7
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1999, Adeje • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 271,50 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:00:35.7
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:01:59.4
3.flagPonce Antonio - García SebastiániconCitroën ZX Kit CarEscudería Teide Ract3:03:39.6
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:00:35.7
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:01:59.4
3.flagPonce Antonio - García SebastiániconCitroën ZX Kit CarEscudería Teide Ract3:03:39.6
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:00:35.7
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:01:59.4
3.flagPonce Antonio - García SebastiániconCitroën ZX Kit CarEscudería Teide Ract3:03:39.6
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:00:35.7
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:01:59.4
3.flagPonce Antonio - García SebastiániconCitroën ZX Kit CarEscudería Teide Ract3:03:39.6
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1998, Adeje • entries/finish - 57/37 • asphalt 234,10 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:34:19.3
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:36:05.7
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconToyota Celica GT-FourEscudería Aterura2:36:11.4
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:34:19.3
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:36:05.7
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconToyota Celica GT-FourEscudería Aterura2:36:11.4
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:34:19.3
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:36:05.7
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Ibáñez JoaniconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:37:55.1
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:36:05.7
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconToyota Celica GT-FourEscudería Aterura2:36:11.4
3.flagRaya Lorenzo - García José C.iconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Teide Ract2:39:02.4
13. 3. – 15. 3. 1997 • entries/finish - 34/21 • asphalt 240,60 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:41:30
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconToyota Celica GT-FourEscudería Aterura2:43:24
3.flagPonce Antonio - García SebastiániconSubaru Impreza 555Escudería Aterura2:44:37
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:41:30
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España2:47:28
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS 2000Red Ford2:47:46
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconToyota Celica GT-FourEscudería Aterura2:43:24
2.flagPonce Antonio - García SebastiániconSubaru Impreza 555Escudería Aterura2:44:37
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Pérez VíctoriconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Ford de Canarias2:45:56
29. 3. – 30. 3. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/29 • asphalt 214,00 km
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 S161:45:45
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16V1:48:05
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS 20001:49:42
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 S161:45:45
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16V1:48:05
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS 20001:49:42
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconRenault Clio Williams1:49:55
2.flagMesa Manuel - De Paz DomingoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:49:57
7. 4. – 9. 4. 1995 • entries/finish - 50/37 • asphalt 154,30 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:42:57
2.flagPicar Gregorio - Pérez VíctoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:44:23
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonNissan Pulsar GTi-R1:46:04
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16V1:46:26
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España1:47:32
3.flagMesa Manuel - Pérez Machado FranciscoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:50:30
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:42:57
2.flagPicar Gregorio - Pérez VíctoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:44:23
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonNissan Pulsar GTi-R1:46:04
9. 4. 1994, Villa de Adeje • entries/finish - 47/29 • asphalt 164,00 km
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconRenault Clio Williams1:49:46
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:50:18
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Delgado FelipeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:51:41
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconRenault Clio Williams
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Delgado FelipeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1993 • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt 113,40 km
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:13:43.0
2.flagAvero Ricardo - Déniz José CarlosiconMitsubishi Galant VR-41:13:51.0
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:15:55.0
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:13:43.0
2.flagAvero Ricardo - Déniz José CarlosiconMitsubishi Galant VR-41:13:51.0
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:15:55.0
3. 10. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/23 • asphalt
5. 10. 1991 • entries/finish - 40/25 • asphalt
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E3059:34.0
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Pallero JuaniconAlfa Romeo 75 V659:52.0
3.flagGimeno Tomás - Duranza Morales Manuel JesúsiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V1:00:39.0
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E3059:34.0
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Pallero JuaniconAlfa Romeo 75 V659:52.0
3.flagGimeno Tomás - Duranza Morales Manuel JesúsiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V1:00:39.0
1.flagHernández Plasencia Carlos J. - García Falcón PedroiconCitroën AX GT29:49.0
2.flagGutiérrez Martínez José D. - Curbelo Brito Jorge L.iconOpel Corsa A GSi34:19.0
6. 10. 1990 • entries/finish - 42/23 • asphalt
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E301:09:16
2.flagPicar Gregorio - Delgado FelipeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:10:56
3.flagPonce Antonio - de La Riva JoséiconBMW M31:11:41
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E301:09:16
2.flagPicar Gregorio - Delgado FelipeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:10:56
3.flagPonce Antonio - de La Riva JoséiconBMW M31:11:41
1.flagGhuneim Ghaset - Cabezas López LuisiconVolkswagen Polo G4055:04
30. 9. – 1. 10. 1989 • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E301:03:29.0
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V61:04:54.0
3.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMitsubishi Starion Turbo1:06:00.0
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E301:03:29.0
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V61:04:54.0
3.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMitsubishi Starion Turbo1:06:00.0
1.flagLópez Juan J. - Díaz Martín Carlos A.iconAustin Metro 1.346:11.0
2.flagFlores Eliseo - Afonso AlfredoiconOpel Corsa48:21.0
8. 10. 1988, Villa de Adeje • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 40040:39.0
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMitsubishi Starion Turbo41:13.0
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Estévez Juan LuisiconBMW M3 E3041:35.0
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 40040:39.0
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMitsubishi Starion Turbo41:13.0
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Estévez Juan LuisiconBMW M3 E3041:35.0
Codriver of car number #??, José Antonio Vigo Vadillo, died in an accident
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1987 • entries/finish - 58/38 • asphalt 35,90 km
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 4001:07:22
2.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Aristu JaviericonRenault Maxi 5 Turbo1:08:16
3.flagPonce José María - Sarmiento AntonioiconBMW M3 E301:08:32
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 4001:07:22
2.flagÁlvarez Santiago - Aristu JaviericonRenault Maxi 5 Turbo1:08:16
3.flagPonce José María - Sarmiento AntonioiconBMW M3 E301:08:32
11. 10. – 12. 10. 1986 • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt
1.flagRivero José Luis - Medina AlfredoiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V1:35:21.0
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW 635 CSI1:37:30.0
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Cortecero MargaritaiconBMW 323i1:37:38.0
13. 10. 1985 • entries/finish - 45/32 • asphalt
1.flagCapdevila Fernando - Cortecero MargaritaiconBMW 635 CSI1:37:58.0
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconBMW 323i1:37:59.0
3.flagPonce José María - Fernández IsabeliconBMW 635 CSI1:40:38.0
24. 11. 1984 • entries/finish - 34/24 • asphalt
1.flagRivero José Luis - Negrín Báez JoséiconBMW 323i1:38:25
2.flagMartínez Julio - Acosta Hernández Antonio F.iconTalbot Sunbeam 4241:41:59
3.flagDelgado Félix - Pérez Hernández ManueliconToyota Trueno1:43:56
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1981 • entries/finish - 39/24 • asphalt 80,80 km
1.flagGonzález Hernández José Antonio - Valenzuela RafaeliconTalbot Sunbeam 42450:28
2.flagMoreno Marichal Antonio - Martín Brito Nicolás V.iconTalbot Sunbeam 42451:14
3.flagPeraza Herminio - Afonso Armas CeferinoiconFiat 131 Racing51:52
1.flagVela Antonio - Hernández González ArturoiconAlfa Romeo Alfasud TI56:01
2.flagPérez Medina Santiago A. - Castro Pérez Adolfo J.iconToyota Trueno59:56
3.flagFigueroa Santana Alfredo - González Silva AmadoiconFiat 127 Sport1:28:55