6. Nemiroff Yalta Rally 2006
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Yalta • Chervonenko Racing • asphalt 171.13 km • total distance including road sections - 567.83 km • Other years
#52
N2
Final results
5. overall
1. class N2
5. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Yalta (2.15 km) | 1:30.1 | 18.
1. class N2 16. European Cup East |
85.9 km/h 6.28 s/km |
1:30.1 | 18.
1. class N2 16. European Cup East |
2. leg | |||||
SS2 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 14:34.7 | 10.
1. class N2 9. European Cup East |
70.8 km/h 4.53 s/km |
16:04.8 | 11.
1. class N2 9. European Cup East |
SS3 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 17:49.6 | 11.
1. class N2 10. European Cup East |
69.1 km/h 3.94 s/km |
33:54.4 | 9.
1. class N2 8. European Cup East |
SS4 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 5:56.7 | 10.
1. class N2 10. European Cup East |
82.2 km/h 4.31 s/km |
39:51.1 | 9.
1. class N2 8. European Cup East |
SS5 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 14:36.3 | 6.
1. class N2 6. European Cup East |
70.7 km/h 3.96 s/km |
54:27.4 | 7.
1. class N2 7. European Cup East |
SS6 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 17:32.4 | 9.
1. class N2 7. European Cup East |
70.2 km/h 5.12 s/km |
1:11:59.8 | 6.
1. class N2 6. European Cup East |
SS7 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 5:53.6 | 7.
1. class N2 7. European Cup East |
82.9 km/h 3.87 s/km |
1:17:53.4 | 6.
1. class N2 6. European Cup East |
SS8 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 14:42.6 | 7.
1. class N2 6. European Cup East |
70.2 km/h 4.69 s/km |
1:32:36.0 | 5.
1. class N2 5. European Cup East |
SS9 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 17:06.9 | 6.
1. class N2 5. European Cup East |
72.0 km/h 3.68 s/km |
1:49:42.9 | 5.
1. class N2 5. European Cup East |
SS10 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 5:48.1 | 5.
1. class N2 5. European Cup East |
84.2 km/h 3.14 s/km |
1:55:31.0 | 5.
1. class N2 5. European Cup East |
3. leg | |||||
SS11 Luchyste (7.27 km) | 4:54.8 | 4.
1. class N2 3. European Cup East |
88.8 km/h 1.14 s/km |
2:00:25.8 | 5.
1. class N2 5. European Cup East |
SS12 Kastel (3.26 km) | 2:58.9 | 8.
1. class N2 7. European Cup East |
65.6 km/h 3.31 s/km |
2:03:24.7 | 5.
1. class N2 5. European Cup East |
SS13 Partenit (5.14 km) | 3:32.9 | 13.
1. class N2 11. European Cup East |
86.9 km/h 3.91 s/km |
2:06:57.6 | 5.
1. class N2 5. European Cup East |
SS14 Luchyste (7.27 km) | 5:13.8 | 13.
1. class N2 10. European Cup East |
83.4 km/h 4.48 s/km |
2:12:11.4 | 4.
1. class N2 4. European Cup East |
SS15 Kastel (3.26 km) | 2:58.0 | 8.
1. class N2 7. European Cup East |
65.9 km/h 4.05 s/km |
2:15:09.4 | 4.
1. class N2 4. European Cup East |
SS16 Partenit (5.14 km) | 3:31.2 | 11.
1. class N2 9. European Cup East |
87.6 km/h 3.72 s/km |
2:18:40.6 | 5.
1. class N2 5. European Cup East |