10. Int. Semperit Rallye 1990
9. 11. – 10. 11. 1990, Waidhofen • asphalt - gravel 201.15 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Eberharts 1 (8.89 km) | 5:58 | 40.
12. class A7 40. ERC 40. Austria |
89.4 km/h 5.85 s/km |
5:58 | 40.
12. class A7 40. ERC 40. Austria |
SS2 Waidhofen 1 (19.86 km) | 13:30 | 55.
13. class A7 55. ERC 55. Austria |
88.3 km/h 6.60 s/km |
19:28 | 50.
13. class A7 50. ERC 50. Austria |
SS3 Hollenbach 1 (8.52 km) | 5:58 | 64.
14. class A7 64. ERC 64. Austria |
85.7 km/h 7.86 s/km |
25:26 | 52.
13. class A7 52. ERC 52. Austria |
SS4 Eberharts 2 (8.89 km) | 6:13 | 51.
11. class A7 51. ERC 51. Austria |
85.8 km/h 7.42 s/km |
31:39 | 49.
12. class A7 49. ERC 49. Austria |
SS5 Waidhofen 2 (19.86 km) | 14:07 | 58.
10. class A7 58. ERC 58. Austria |
84.4 km/h 7.70 s/km |
45:46 | 50.
11. class A7 50. ERC 50. Austria |
SS6 Hollenbach 2 (8.52 km) | 6:14 | 63.
11. class A7 63. ERC 63. Austria |
82.0 km/h 9.27 s/km |
52:00 | 52.
11. class A7 52. ERC 52. Austria |
SS7 Eberharts 3 (8.89 km) | 6:09 | 36.
10. class A7 36. ERC 36. Austria |
86.7 km/h 6.07 s/km |
58:09 | 45.
10. class A7 45. ERC 45. Austria |
SS8 Waidhofen 3 (19.86 km) | 13:46 | 37.
8. class A7 37. ERC 37. Austria |
86.6 km/h 6.70 s/km |
1:11:55 | 42.
9. class A7 42. ERC 42. Austria |
SS9 Hollenbach 3 (8.52 km) | 6:12 | 50.
9. class A7 50. ERC 50. Austria |
82.5 km/h 8.92 s/km |
1:18:07 | 42.
9. class A7 42. ERC 42. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Niederedlitz 1 (10.57 km) | 6:55 | 43.
9. class A7 43. ERC 43. Austria |
91.7 km/h 6.43 s/km |
1:25:02 | 42.
9. class A7 42. ERC 42. Austria |
SS11 Rappolz 1 (13.85 km) | 9:47 | 43.
8. class A7 43. ERC 43. Austria |
84.9 km/h 6.79 s/km |
1:34:49 | 40.
9. class A7 40. ERC 40. Austria |
SS12 Waldkirchen 1 (5.36 km) | 3:18 | 35.
9. class A7 35. ERC 35. Austria |
97.5 km/h 6.16 s/km |
1:38:07 | 40.
9. class A7 40. ERC 40. Austria |
SS13 Niederedlitz 2 (10.57 km) | 6:45 | 38.
9. class A7 38. ERC 38. Austria |
94.0 km/h 5.77 s/km |
1:44:52 | 39.
9. class A7 39. ERC 39. Austria |
SS14 Rappolz 2 (13.85 km) | 9:31 | 35.
9. class A7 35. ERC 35. Austria |
87.3 km/h 5.78 s/km |
1:54:23 | 40.
9. class A7 40. ERC 40. Austria |
SS15 Waldkirchen 2 (5.36 km) | 3:18 | 34.
10. class A7 34. ERC 34. Austria |
97.5 km/h 6.53 s/km |
1:57:41 | 39.
9. class A7 39. ERC 39. Austria |
SS16 Niederedlitz 3 (10.57 km) | 6:45 | 41.
9. class A7 41. ERC 41. Austria |
94.0 km/h 6.05 s/km |
2:04:26 | 39.
9. class A7 39. ERC 39. Austria |
SS17 Rappolz 3 (13.85 km) | 9:29 | 33.
9. class A7 33. ERC 33. Austria |
87.6 km/h 5.49 s/km |
2:13:55 | 39.
9. class A7 39. ERC 39. Austria |
SS18 Waldkirchen 3 (5.36 km) | 3:14 | 28.
9. class A7 28. ERC 28. Austria |
99.5 km/h 5.60 s/km |
2:17:09 | 34.
9. class A7 34. ERC 34. Austria |