lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

20. Barum Rallye 1990

15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348,95 km • Other years
ERC #23 (coef 10)Mitropa Cup #4Austria #4Czech-Slovak #3
portrait
icon
Toyota Corolla 16V
class
N/1600
portrait

Final results

32. overall - 2. class N/1600 - 32. ERC - 10. Mitropa Cup

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km)3:38.090.
2. class N/1600

90. ERC
19. Mitropa Cup
61.810.433:38.090.
2. class N/1600

90. ERC
19. Mitropa Cup
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km)6:37.057.
2. class N/1600

57. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
84.97.1610:15.068.
2. class N/1600

68. ERC
15. Mitropa Cup
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km)15:18.062.
2. class N/1600

62. ERC
13. Mitropa Cup
84.27.7325:33.063.
2. class N/1600

63. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km)5:17.055.
3. class N/1600

55. ERC
16. Mitropa Cup
88.78.1930:50.058.
2. class N/1600

58. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km)5:22.046.
1. class N/1600

46. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
83.47.3736:12.056.
2. class N/1600

56. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km)3:46.052.
2. class N/1600

52. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
85.57.2639:58.052.
2. class N/1600

52. ERC
13. Mitropa Cup
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km)3:27.055.
1. class N/1600

55. ERC
15. Mitropa Cup
65.09.0943:25.051.
2. class N/1600

51. ERC
13. Mitropa Cup
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km)6:33.046.
2. class N/1600

46. ERC
15. Mitropa Cup
85.78.1249:58.049.
2. class N/1600

49. ERC
13. Mitropa Cup
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km)15:15.052.
2. class N/1600

52. ERC
15. Mitropa Cup
84.58.101:05:13.048.
2. class N/1600

48. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km)5:19.036.
1. class N/1600

36. ERC
11. Mitropa Cup
88.18.711:10:32.045.
2. class N/1600

45. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km)5:26.034.
1. class N/1600

34. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
82.47.641:15:58.045.
2. class N/1600

45. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km)3:54.040.
1. class N/1600

40. ERC
13. Mitropa Cup
82.68.571:19:52.044.
2. class N/1600

44. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km)15:19.034.
1. class N/1600

34. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
84.17.781:35:11.040.
2. class N/1600

40. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
2. leg
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km)3:31.044.
2. class N/1600

44. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
93.37.501:38:42.040.
2. class N/1600

40. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km)2:32.036.
1. class N/1600

36. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
97.68.011:41:14.039.
2. class N/1600

39. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km)4:45.056.
3. class N/1600

56. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
70.410.591:45:59.040.
2. class N/1600

40. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS17 Hošťálková - Lhota 1 (13.22 km)10:15.049.
3. class N/1600

49. ERC
11. Mitropa Cup
77.49.381:56:14.039.
2. class N/1600

39. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS18 Vesník - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km)13:04.060.
3. class N/1600

60. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
56.030.982:09:18.050.
3. class N/1600

50. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
SS19 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.12 km)6:20.044.
2. class N/1600

44. ERC
11. Mitropa Cup
76.98.622:15:38.048.
3. class N/1600

48. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
SS20 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km)13:11.048.
3. class N/1600

48. ERC
13. Mitropa Cup
75.59.402:28:49.046.
3. class N/1600

46. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
SS21 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.32 km)5:00.044.
3. class N/1600

44. ERC
13. Mitropa Cup
75.810.282:33:49.045.
3. class N/1600

45. ERC
14. Mitropa Cup
SS22 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km)6:16.038.
1. class N/1600

38. ERC
11. Mitropa Cup
62.010.032:40:05.044.
3. class N/1600

44. ERC
13. Mitropa Cup
SS23 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km)5:45.041.
3. class N/1600

41. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
74.18.872:45:50.042.
3. class N/1600

42. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
SS24 Hošťálková - Lhota 2 (13.22 km)10:22.042.
3. class N/1600

42. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
76.510.512:56:12.040.
3. class N/1600

40. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
SS25 Vesník - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km)8:23.032.
1. class N/1600

32. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
87.37.793:04:35.038.
3. class N/1600

38. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.12 km)6:11.032.
1. class N/1600

32. ERC
9. Mitropa Cup
78.88.133:10:46.037.
3. class N/1600

37. ERC
12. Mitropa Cup
SS27 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 2 (16.59 km)12:53.036.
3. class N/1600

36. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
77.38.443:23:39.036.
3. class N/1600

36. ERC
11. Mitropa Cup
SS28 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.32 km)4:51.032.
2. class N/1600

32. ERC
9. Mitropa Cup
78.29.493:28:30.034.
2. class N/1600

34. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS29 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km)6:37.040.
2. class N/1600

40. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
58.813.123:35:07.033.
2. class N/1600

33. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS30 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km)6:00.037.
2. class N/1600

37. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
71.011.273:41:07.033.
2. class N/1600

33. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS31 Zlín - Oldřichovice 1 (13.98 km)9:43.029.
2. class N/1600

29. ERC
9. Mitropa Cup
86.38.153:50:50.032.
2. class N/1600

32. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS32 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km)5:10.033.
2. class N/1600

33. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
85.88.933:56:00.032.
2. class N/1600

32. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS33 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.55 km)6:44.035.
2. class N/1600

35. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
85.110.374:02:44.032.
2. class N/1600

32. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS34 Zlín - Oldřichovice 2 (13.98 km)10:31.037.
2. class N/1600

37. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
79.810.734:13:15.032.
2. class N/1600

32. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS35 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km)5:29.034.
2. class N/1600

34. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
80.910.694:18:44.032.
2. class N/1600

32. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
SS36 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.55 km)7:25.043.
2. class N/1600

43. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
77.313.824:26:09.032.
2. class N/1600

32. ERC
10. Mitropa Cup
-->