19. Rally Saturnus 1996
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1996, Ljubljana - Nova Gorica • asphalt 226.41 km • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for slovenian championship: Leg 1: Ljubljana - Postojna (winner Trček), Leg 2: Postojna - Nova Gorica (winner Jemc, who retired on first leg). Just Leg 1 counted for croatian championship.
#24
Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně
A6
Final results
26. overall
9. class A6
13. ERC
27. European Rally Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Saturnus (226.41 km) | 1:55 | 67.
14. class A6 26. ERC 61. European Rally Cup |
7087.6 km/h 0.13 s/km |
1:55 | 67.
14. class A6 26. ERC 61. European Rally Cup |
SS2 Medvedje Brdo | 13:40 | 38.
13. class A6 19. ERC 35. European Rally Cup |
|
15:35 | 43.
13. class A6 21. ERC 40. European Rally Cup |
SS3 Planina 1 | 3:00 | 34.
13. class A6 15. ERC 31. European Rally Cup |
|
18:35 | 40.
12. class A6 20. ERC 37. European Rally Cup |
SS4 Grobišče 1 | 6:37 | 36.
12. class A6 15. ERC 33. European Rally Cup |
|
25:12 | 36.
12. class A6 16. ERC 33. European Rally Cup |
SS5 Ubeljsko 1 | 2:57 | 45.
12. class A6 22. ERC 42. European Rally Cup |
|
28:09 | 37.
12. class A6 17. ERC 34. European Rally Cup |
SS6 Landol 1 | 8:02 | 33.
10. class A6 14. ERC 30. European Rally Cup |
|
36:11 | 35.
11. class A6 16. ERC 32. European Rally Cup |
SS7 Planina 2 | 2:59 | 30.
11. class A6 12. ERC 28. European Rally Cup |
|
39:10 | 35.
11. class A6 16. ERC 32. European Rally Cup |
SS8 Grobišče 2 | 6:40 | 37.
12. class A6 17. ERC 34. European Rally Cup |
|
45:50 | 35.
12. class A6 16. ERC 32. European Rally Cup |
SS9 Ubeljsko 2 | 2:48 | 39.
11. class A6 18. ERC 36. European Rally Cup |
|
48:38 | 36.
12. class A6 17. ERC 33. European Rally Cup |
SS10 Landol 2 | 8:27 | 40.
11. class A6 18. ERC 37. European Rally Cup |
|
57:05 | 34.
12. class A6 17. ERC 31. European Rally Cup |
SS11 Planina 3 | 3:02 | 31.
12. class A6 15. ERC 30. European Rally Cup |
|
1:00:07 | 34.
12. class A6 17. ERC 31. European Rally Cup |
SS12 Grobišče 3 | 7:00 | 43.
12. class A6 20. ERC 40. European Rally Cup |
|
1:07:07 | 34.
12. class A6 17. ERC 31. European Rally Cup |
SS13 Ubeljsko 3 | 2:49 | 38.
12. class A6 17. ERC 35. European Rally Cup |
|
1:09:56 | 33.
12. class A6 16. ERC 30. European Rally Cup |
SS14 Landol 3 | 8:37 | 41.
11. class A6 18. ERC 38. European Rally Cup |
|
1:18:33 | 34.
12. class A6 16. ERC 31. European Rally Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Manče 1 | 12:20 | 36.
11. class A6 16. ERC 36. European Rally Cup |
|
1:30:53 | 30.
11. class A6 14. ERC 30. European Rally Cup |
SS16 Preserje 1 | 3:05 | 32.
11. class A6 17. ERC 32. European Rally Cup |
|
1:33:58 | 31.
11. class A6 15. ERC 31. European Rally Cup |
SS17 Predmeja 1 | 9:12 | 29.
11. class A6 16. ERC 29. European Rally Cup |
|
1:43:10 | 29.
11. class A6 15. ERC 29. European Rally Cup |
SS18 Avžlak 1 | 3:42 | 32.
11. class A6 17. ERC 32. European Rally Cup |
|
1:46:52 | 29.
11. class A6 15. ERC 29. European Rally Cup |
SS19 Manče 2 | 11:40 | 28.
10. class A6 14. ERC 28. European Rally Cup |
|
1:58:32 | 28.
11. class A6 15. ERC 28. European Rally Cup |
SS20 Preserje 2 | 2:57 | 26.
10. class A6 14. ERC 26. European Rally Cup |
|
2:01:29 | 28.
11. class A6 15. ERC 28. European Rally Cup |
SS21 Predmeja 2 | 9:10 | 27.
9. class A6 14. ERC 27. European Rally Cup |
|
2:10:39 | 27.
10. class A6 14. ERC 27. European Rally Cup |
SS22 Avžlak 2 | 3:39 | 27.
9. class A6 14. ERC 27. European Rally Cup |
|
2:14:18 | 26.
9. class A6 13. ERC 26. European Rally Cup |
SS23 Manče 3 | 11:49 | 32.
9. class A6 15. ERC 32. European Rally Cup |
|
2:26:07 | 28.
9. class A6 14. ERC 28. European Rally Cup |
SS24 Preserje 3 | 2:58 | 28.
9. class A6 14. ERC 28. European Rally Cup |
|
2:29:05 | 26.
9. class A6 13. ERC 26. European Rally Cup |