37. Lavanttal Rallye 2013
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Rally Cup
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 176.30 km • Other years
#10
Autosport Jazon
3
Final results
9. overall
3. class 3
8. Austria
2. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Arlinggraben 1 (8.91 km) | 6:44.3 | 8.
3. class 3 7. Austria 2. Slovenia |
79.3 km/h 2.63 s/km |
6:44.3 | 8.
3. class 3 7. Austria 2. Slovenia |
|
SS2 Vorderlimberg 1 (21.10 km) | 15:32.9 | 9.
2. class 3 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
81.4 km/h 2.09 s/km |
22:17.2 | 8.
2. class 3 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS3 Arlinggraben 2 (8.91 km) | 7:03.3 | 12.
5. class 3 11. Austria 5. Slovenia |
75.8 km/h 4.87 s/km |
29:20.5 | 7.
2. class 3 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS4 Vorderlimberg 2 (21.10 km) | 16:00.7 | 9.
3. class 3 8. Austria 2. Slovenia |
79.1 km/h 4.57 s/km |
45:21.2 | 8.
3. class 3 7. Austria 2. Slovenia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS5 Hammer 1 (14.96 km) | 9:07.3 | 9.
2. class 3 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
98.4 km/h 3.47 s/km |
54:28.5 | 9.
3. class 3 8. Austria 2. Slovenia |
|
SS6 Prebl 1 (13.07 km) | 9:37.7 | 76.
10. class 3 42. Austria 19. Slovenia |
81.4 km/h 5.68 s/km |
1:04:06.2 | 8.
2. class 3 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
Off the road in a snow bank and lost some time. | ||||||
SS7 Hammer 2 (14.96 km) | 9:19.6 | 10.
4. class 3 9. Austria 4. Slovenia |
96.2 km/h 3.58 s/km |
1:13:25.8 | 8.
2. class 3 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS8 Prebl 2 (13.07 km) | 9:00.7 | 8.
4. class 3 7. Austria 3. Slovenia |
87.0 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:22:26.5 | 8.
2. class 3 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS9 RK Eitweg 1Runde +Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 7:38.1 | 6.
2. class 3 5. Austria 1. Slovenia |
82.6 km/h 2.83 s/km |
1:30:04.6 | 8.
2. class 3 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS10 GH.Remsnegger 1 (19.60 km) | 14:14.7 | 10.
4. class 3 9. Austria 3. Slovenia |
82.6 km/h 4.08 s/km |
1:44:19.3 | 8.
2. class 3 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS11 RK Eitweg 1Runde +Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 7:42.4 | 6.
2. class 3 5. Austria 1. Slovenia |
81.8 km/h 2.18 s/km |
1:52:01.7 | 7.
2. class 3 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS12 GH.Remsnegger 2 (19.60 km) | 14:40.6 | 14.
6. class 3 11. Austria 4. Slovenia |
80.1 km/h 4.93 s/km |
2:06:42.3 | 9.
3. class 3 8. Austria 2. Slovenia |