29. Rallye National Karukera - 2° Jarry Show 2019
6. 12. – 8. 12. 2019, Baie-Mahault (Jarry) • asphalt 136.58 km - (cancelled 14.70 km) • Other years • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Grosse Montagne - Tivoli 1 (6.45 km) | 4:13.95 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
91.4 km/h |
4:13.95 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS2 Grosse Montagne - Tivoli 2 (6.45 km) | 4:14.20 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
91.3 km/h 0.69 s/km |
8:28.15 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS3 Rue Gothland - Rue Rabbat 1 (1.82 km) | 1:05.08 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
100.7 km/h |
9:33.23 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS4 Rue Gothland - Rue Rabbat 2 (1.82 km) | 1:05.38 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
100.2 km/h |
10:38.61 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS5 Rue Gothland - Rue Rabbat 3 (1.82 km) | 1:04.55 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
101.5 km/h |
11:43.16 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Chazeau - Boricaud 1 (11.88 km) | 7:26.07 | 4.
1. class R4 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
95.9 km/h 0.86 s/km |
19:09.23 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS7 Chazeau - Boricaud 2 (11.88 km) | 7:07.08 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
100.1 km/h |
26:16.31 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS8 Vallerat - Vieille Case 1 (8.07 km) | 5:25.05 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
89.4 km/h 0.89 s/km |
31:41.36 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS9 Vallerat - Vieille Case 2 (8.07 km) | 5:43.72 | 5.
1. class R4 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
84.5 km/h 1.78 s/km |
37:25.08 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS10 Chemin de la Hache - Belle Mare 1 (8.42 km) | 5:22.11 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
94.1 km/h 1.41 s/km |
42:47.19 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS11 Chemin de la Hache - Belle Mare 2 (8.42 km) | 5:12.96 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
96.8 km/h 0.75 s/km |
48:00.15 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS12 Rue Blondel - Rue Jasor 1 (2.25 km) | 1:21.67 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
99.2 km/h 0.45 s/km |
49:21.82 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS13 Rue Blondel - Rue Jasor 2 (2.25 km) | 1:21.21 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
99.7 km/h 0.48 s/km |
50:43.03 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS14 Rue Blondel - Rue Jasor 3 (2.25 km) | 1:21.52 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
99.4 km/h 0.73 s/km |
52:04.55 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS15 Rue Blondel - Rue Jasor 4 (2.25 km) | 1:19.85 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
101.4 km/h |
53:24.40 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Tombeau - Goulin (9.30 km) | 5:19.32 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
104.8 km/h 0.83 s/km |
58:43.72 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS17 Vallerat - Vieille Case 3 (8.07 km) | 5:53.12 | 5.
1. class R4 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
82.3 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:04:36.84 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS18 Vallerat - Grands Fonds (8.41 km) | 5:32.88 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
91.0 km/h 0.75 s/km |
1:10:09.72 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS19 Durivage - Tombeau (14.70 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS20 Rue Chapelle - Rue Cugnot 1 (4.00 km) | 2:51.32 | 4.
1. class R4 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
84.1 km/h 3.69 s/km |
1:13:01.04 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS21 Rue Chapelle - Rue Cugnot 2 (4.00 km) | 2:49.74 | 5.
1. class R4 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
84.8 km/h 3.38 s/km |
1:15:50.78 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS22 Rue Chapelle - Rue Cugnot 3 (4.00 km) | 2:50.91 | 4.
1. class R4 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
84.3 km/h 3.87 s/km |
1:18:41.69 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |