37. Rally Bohemia 2010
European Cup Central #5 [coef 10] • Czech Republic #5 • Poland #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #4 • Clio Cup (PL) #2
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2010, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 227.56 km - (cancelled 16.45 km) • total distance including road sections - 780.17 km • Other years
#96
Hrabec Oldřich
N2
Final results
48. overall
2. class N2
31. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Česká Lípa - Super SS Sosnová (2.40 km) | 1:49.6 | 75.
1. class N2 52. Czech Republic |
78.8 km/h 6.54 s/km |
1:49.6 | 75.
1. class N2 52. Czech Republic |
SS2 Bzí 1 (7.77 km) | 5:56.3 | 84.
2. class N2 55. Czech Republic |
78.5 km/h 8.92 s/km |
7:45.9 | 80.
1. class N2 54. Czech Republic |
SS3 Smržovka 1 (11.07 km) | 8:20.9 | 88.
2. class N2 58. Czech Republic |
79.6 km/h 10.34 s/km |
16:06.8 | 82.
2. class N2 55. Czech Republic |
SS4 Šumburk 1 (16.45 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS5 Bzí 2 (7.77 km) | 5:57.0 | 80.
2. class N2 52. Czech Republic |
78.4 km/h 9.15 s/km |
22:03.8 | 79.
2. class N2 51. Czech Republic |
SS6 Smržovka 2 (11.07 km) | 8:07.7 | 75.
3. class N2 49. Czech Republic |
81.7 km/h 8.80 s/km |
30:11.5 | 76.
3. class N2 51. Czech Republic |
SS7 Šumburk 2 (16.45 km) | 11:44.4 | 73.
3. class N2 49. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 9.08 s/km |
41:55.9 | 70.
3. class N2 48. Czech Republic |
SS8 Vinec 1 (16.77 km) | 10:53.0 | 66.
1. class N2 46. Czech Republic |
92.5 km/h 6.81 s/km |
52:48.9 | 66.
2. class N2 46. Czech Republic |
SS9 Staroměstská (4.84 km) | 3:59.8 | 59.
1. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
72.7 km/h 7.69 s/km |
56:48.7 | 66.
2. class N2 46. Czech Republic |
SS10 Vinec 2 (16.77 km) | 10:44.7 | 62.
1. class N2 44. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 6.62 s/km |
1:07:33.4 | 64.
2. class N2 46. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Chloudov 1 (7.47 km) | 6:00.5 | 73.
2. class N2 46. Czech Republic |
74.6 km/h 9.16 s/km |
1:13:33.9 | 60.
1. class N2 42. Czech Republic |
SS12 Navarov 1 (22.22 km) | 15:33.0 | 70.
2. class N2 44. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 8.20 s/km |
1:29:06.9 | 61.
2. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sychrov 1 (28.41 km) | 19:45.0 | 62.
2. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
86.3 km/h 7.73 s/km |
1:48:51.9 | 59.
2. class N2 39. Czech Republic |
SS14 Chloudov 2 (7.47 km) | 6:03.2 | 62.
2. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
74.0 km/h 9.68 s/km |
1:54:55.1 | 56.
2. class N2 37. Czech Republic |
SS15 Navarov 2 (22.22 km) | 15:24.3 | 53.
1. class N2 32. Czech Republic |
86.5 km/h 7.88 s/km |
2:10:19.4 | 51.
2. class N2 34. Czech Republic |
SS16 Sychrov 2 (28.41 km) | 20:08.8 | 56.
2. class N2 31. Czech Republic |
84.6 km/h 8.75 s/km |
2:30:28.2 | 48.
2. class N2 31. Czech Republic |