lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

30. Internationale Jänner Rallye 2013

3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 248,46 km • Other years
ERC #1ERC Production Cup #1ERC 2WD #1Czech Republic #1Austria #1Austria Historic #1
portrait
icon
Škoda Fabia S2000
BA S 145
AK Rallysport Brno o.s.
class
2
portrait

Final results

9. overall - 8. class 2 - 4. Czech Republic - 9. ERC - 7. Austria

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km)13:43.37.
7. class 2

7. ERC
5. Austria
4. Czech Republic
83.01.8213:43.37.
7. class 2

7. ERC
5. Austria
4. Czech Republic
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km)7:56.428.
11. class 2

20. ERC
25. Austria
10. Czech Republic
77.24.0921:39.79.
9. class 2

9. ERC
7. Austria
4. Czech Republic
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.68 km)6:32.528.
10. class 2

18. ERC
27. Austria
10. Czech Republic
79.64.8528:12.213.
10. class 2

11. ERC
11. Austria
5. Czech Republic
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km)13:45.69.
9. class 2

9. ERC
7. Austria
4. Czech Republic
82.81.4341:57.811.
10. class 2

11. ERC
9. Austria
5. Czech Republic
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km)6:35.99.
8. class 2

9. ERC
8. Austria
4. Czech Republic
92.91.0148:33.711.
10. class 2

11. ERC
9. Austria
5. Czech Republic
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.68 km)5:10.67.
6. class 2

7. ERC
6. Austria
4. Czech Republic
100.61.4753:44.39.
8. class 2

9. ERC
8. Austria
5. Czech Republic
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.80 km)4:42.56.
6. class 2

6. ERC
4. Austria
2. Czech Republic
112.11.0258:26.88.
8. class 2

8. ERC
7. Austria
4. Czech Republic
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.95 km)15:47.28.
7. class 2

8. ERC
6. Austria
4. Czech Republic
87.23.741:14:14.09.
8. class 2

9. ERC
7. Austria
4. Czech Republic
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.80 km)5:02.57.
7. class 2

7. ERC
5. Austria
3. Czech Republic
104.71.191:19:16.58.
8. class 2

8. ERC
6. Austria
3. Czech Republic
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.95 km)15:23.58.
7. class 2

8. ERC
6. Austria
3. Czech Republic
89.53.231:34:40.09.
8. class 2

9. ERC
7. Austria
4. Czech Republic
2. leg
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km)5:00.912.
10. class 2

12. ERC
10. Austria
6. Czech Republic
98.92.711:39:40.99.
8. class 2

9. ERC
7. Austria
4. Czech Republic
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1 (13.53 km)8:48.511.
10. class 2

11. ERC
9. Austria
6. Czech Republic
92.22.391:50:09.410.
9. class 2

10. ERC
8. Austria
5. Czech Republic
Penalty 1:40 - Late (10 min) at TC
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km)5:28.811.
10. class 2

11. ERC
9. Austria
6. Czech Republic
85.32.441:55:38.210.
9. class 2

10. ERC
8. Austria
5. Czech Republic
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km)5:04.211.
10. class 2

11. ERC
9. Austria
6. Czech Republic
97.92.622:00:42.410.
9. class 2

10. ERC
8. Austria
5. Czech Republic
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2 (13.53 km)9:00.68.
7. class 2

8. ERC
7. Austria
4. Czech Republic
90.11.512:09:43.010.
9. class 2

10. ERC
8. Austria
5. Czech Republic
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km)5:35.38.
8. class 2

8. ERC
7. Austria
4. Czech Republic
83.61.542:15:18.310.
9. class 2

10. ERC
8. Austria
5. Czech Republic
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (25.00 km)14:10.29.
9. class 2

9. ERC
7. Austria
4. Czech Republic
105.91.722:29:28.511.
10. class 2

11. ERC
9. Austria
6. Czech Republic
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (25.00 km)14:12.86.
6. class 2

6. ERC
5. Austria
3. Czech Republic
105.51.232:43:41.39.
8. class 2

9. ERC
7. Austria
4. Czech Republic

Models

Škoda Fabia S2000

#15 Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel

 

 

1:43

conversion (original model)

photo

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
-->