lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

40. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010

27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • asphalt 265,26 km • Other years
IRC #9ERC #7Czech Republic #6
portrait
icon
Renault Clio R3
02R 0011
Czech National Team
class
A7
portrait

Final results

23. overall - 3. class A7 - 14. Czech Republic - 23. IRC - 4. ERC

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.36 km)8:23.254.
7. class A7

9. ERC
50. IRC
28. Czech Republic
67.07.298:43.271.
11. class A7

9. ERC
60. IRC
41. Czech Republic
Penalty 0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC
SS2 Biskupice 1 (9.01 km)5:37.741.
4. class A7

8. ERC
40. IRC
21. Czech Republic
96.03.8714:20.957.
8. class A7

8. ERC
51. IRC
32. Czech Republic
SS3 Zádveřice 1 (14.95 km)8:23.526.
1. class A7

5. ERC
26. IRC
15. Czech Republic
106.92.2722:44.446.
6. class A7

8. ERC
43. IRC
25. Czech Republic
SS4 Semetín 1 (11.71 km)9:04.039.
3. class A7

7. ERC
37. IRC
20. Czech Republic
77.510.3531:48.443.
6. class A7

8. ERC
41. IRC
24. Czech Republic
SS5 Troják 1 (29.09 km)18:43.524.
3. class A7

5. ERC
24. IRC
15. Czech Republic
93.23.7350:31.930.
4. class A7

6. ERC
30. IRC
16. Czech Republic
SS6 Biskupice 2 (9.01 km)5:55.635.
5. class A7

7. ERC
34. IRC
18. Czech Republic
91.24.2556:27.531.
4. class A7

7. ERC
31. IRC
16. Czech Republic
SS7 Zádveřice 2 (14.95 km)9:01.133.
5. class A7

7. ERC
32. IRC
17. Czech Republic
99.53.581:05:28.632.
4. class A7

7. ERC
32. IRC
17. Czech Republic
SS8 Semetín 2 (11.71 km)8:48.047.
4. class A7

8. ERC
43. IRC
26. Czech Republic
79.88.261:14:16.632.
5. class A7

7. ERC
32. IRC
17. Czech Republic
SS9 Troják 2 (29.09 km)19:08.028.
4. class A7

6. ERC
28. IRC
17. Czech Republic
91.24.371:33:24.629.
4. class A7

6. ERC
29. IRC
17. Czech Republic
2. leg
SS10 Halenkovice 1 (24.90 km)14:28.222.
1. class A7

6. ERC
22. IRC
13. Czech Republic
103.23.061:47:52.827.
4. class A7

6. ERC
27. IRC
16. Czech Republic
SS11 Kudlovice 1 (11.39 km)6:30.425.
2. class A7

7. ERC
25. IRC
12. Czech Republic
105.02.271:54:23.227.
4. class A7

6. ERC
27. IRC
16. Czech Republic
SS12 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km)4:11.225.
2. class A7

8. ERC
25. IRC
12. Czech Republic
102.33.121:58:34.427.
4. class A7

6. ERC
27. IRC
16. Czech Republic
SS13 Pindula 1 (19.76 km)11:41.821.
1. class A7

5. ERC
21. IRC
13. Czech Republic
101.43.552:10:16.225.
3. class A7

5. ERC
25. IRC
15. Czech Republic
SS14 Halenkovice 2 (24.90 km)15:09.014.
1. class A7

4. ERC
14. IRC
8. Czech Republic
98.63.412:25:25.223.
3. class A7

4. ERC
23. IRC
14. Czech Republic
SS15 Kudlovice 2 (11.39 km)7:08.827.
5. class A7

5. ERC
27. IRC
16. Czech Republic
95.65.572:32:34.023.
3. class A7

4. ERC
23. IRC
14. Czech Republic
SS16 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km)4:55.035.
8. class A7

6. ERC
33. IRC
19. Czech Republic
87.16.762:37:29.023.
3. class A7

4. ERC
23. IRC
14. Czech Republic
SS17 Pindula 2 (19.76 km)13:01.628.
6. class A7

4. ERC
27. IRC
15. Czech Republic
91.07.042:50:30.623.
3. class A7

4. ERC
23. IRC
14. Czech Republic

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
-->