lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Rebenland Rallye 2019

15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Leutschach • asphalt 169,53 km • Other years
Mitropa Cup #1Mitropa Historic Cup #1Austria #2Austria 2WD #2Austria Historic #2Austrian Historic Cup #2Austrian Rally Cup #2Austria Junior #2M1 Rallye Masters (A) #1
portrait
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
PO 208-R2
RD Beja Šport
class
4
portrait

Final results

16. overall - 2. class 4 - 14. Austria - 4. Mitropa Cup - 3. Austria 2WD

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Schirmerberg 1 (5.43 km)4:03.324.
3. class 4

8. Mitropa Cup
21. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
80.36.944:03.323.
3. class 4

8. Mitropa Cup
20. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
SS2 Panoramastrasse (8.13 km)6:09.327.
3. class 4

11. Mitropa Cup
23. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
79.37.2410:12.625.
2. class 4

9. Mitropa Cup
22. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
SS3 Schirmerberg 2 (5.43 km)3:59.225.
3. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
23. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
81.76.1514:11.823.
2. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
21. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
SS4 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. 1 (8.28 km)6:18.221.
3. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
18. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
78.87.6820:30.022.
2. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
20. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
SS5 Remschnigg 1 (11.78 km)9:41.827.
5. class 4

9. Mitropa Cup
24. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
72.99.0230:11.825.
3. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
23. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
SS6 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. 2 (8.28 km)6:30.126.
3. class 4

9. Mitropa Cup
23. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
76.49.3436:41.923.
2. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
20. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
SS7 Remschnigg 2 (11.78 km)9:53.429.
3. class 4

10. Mitropa Cup
26. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
71.510.0346:35.324.
3. class 4

8. Mitropa Cup
21. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. leg
SS8 Poharnigberg 1 (2.99 km)2:12.231.
3. class 4

10. Mitropa Cup
27. Austria
5. Austria 2WD
81.48.1648:47.523.
3. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
21. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
SS9 Glanz 1 (10.97 km)7:12.825.
3. class 4

9. Mitropa Cup
22. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
91.26.2356:00.322.
3. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
20. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
SS10 Poharnigberg 2 (2.99 km)2:08.229.
3. class 4

10. Mitropa Cup
25. Austria
5. Austria 2WD
84.07.1258:08.523.
3. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
21. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
SS11 Glanz 2 (10.97 km)7:01.922.
3. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
19. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
93.65.541:05:10.421.
2. class 4

5. Mitropa Cup
19. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
SS12 Eichberg 1 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (16.04 km)11:35.417.
3. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
14. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
83.06.351:16:45.819.
2. class 4

5. Mitropa Cup
17. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
SS13 Schloßberg 1 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (20.72 km)15:04.716.
2. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
13. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
82.46.161:31:50.518.
2. class 4

5. Mitropa Cup
16. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
SS14 Eichberg 2 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (16.04 km)11:48.420.
2. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
17. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
81.56.361:43:38.918.
2. class 4

5. Mitropa Cup
16. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
SS15 Schloßberg 2 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (20.72 km)15:26.120.
2. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
16. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
80.56.671:59:05.016.
2. class 4

4. Mitropa Cup
14. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
SS16 Powerstage Eichberg (8.98 km)6:51.012.
3. class 4

4. Mitropa Cup
10. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
78.76.482:05:56.016.
2. class 4

4. Mitropa Cup
14. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
-->