lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Rebenland Rallye 2019

15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Leutschach • asphalt 169,53 km • Other years
Mitropa Cup #1Mitropa Historic Cup #1Austria #2Austria 2WD #2Austria Historic #2Austrian Historic Cup #2Austrian Rally Cup #2Austria Junior #2M1 Rallye Masters (A) #1
portrait
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
SP 07-49
M-Sport Racing Kft.
class
4
portrait

Final results

25. overall - 3. class 4 - 22. Austria - 9. Mitropa Cup - 2. Austria Junior - 6. Austria 2WD

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Schirmerberg 1 (5.43 km)4:14.137.
4. class 4

13. Mitropa Cup
32. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
3. Austria Junior
76.98.934:24.144.
5. class 4

13. Mitropa Cup
39. Austria
11. Austria 2WD
6. Austria Junior
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start
SS2 Panoramastrasse (8.13 km)6:09.126.
2. class 4

10. Mitropa Cup
22. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
79.37.2210:33.235.
3. class 4

12. Mitropa Cup
31. Austria
5. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS3 Schirmerberg 2 (5.43 km)4:07.833.
5. class 4

10. Mitropa Cup
30. Austria
7. Austria 2WD
3. Austria Junior
78.97.7314:41.033.
4. class 4

9. Mitropa Cup
30. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
3. Austria Junior
SS4 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. 1 (8.28 km)6:32.230.
4. class 4

10. Mitropa Cup
27. Austria
5. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
76.09.3721:13.229.
4. class 4

9. Mitropa Cup
26. Austria
5. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS5 Remschnigg 1 (11.78 km)9:34.424.
3. class 4

8. Mitropa Cup
21. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
73.88.3930:47.628.
4. class 4

9. Mitropa Cup
25. Austria
5. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS6 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. 2 (8.28 km)6:19.819.
1. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
16. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
78.58.0937:07.425.
3. class 4

8. Mitropa Cup
22. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS7 Remschnigg 2 (11.78 km)9:18.317.
2. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
15. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
76.07.0546:25.722.
2. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
19. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
2. leg
SS8 Poharnigberg 1 (2.99 km)2:14.036.
5. class 4

13. Mitropa Cup
30. Austria
7. Austria 2WD
3. Austria Junior
80.38.7648:39.722.
2. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
20. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS9 Glanz 1 (10.97 km)7:13.226.
4. class 4

10. Mitropa Cup
23. Austria
5. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
91.26.2655:52.921.
2. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
19. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS10 Poharnigberg 2 (2.99 km)2:09.732.
5. class 4

12. Mitropa Cup
27. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
3. Austria Junior
83.07.6358:02.622.
2. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
20. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS11 Glanz 2 (10.97 km)7:08.727.
4. class 4

9. Mitropa Cup
24. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
3. Austria Junior
92.16.161:05:11.322.
3. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
20. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS12 Eichberg 1 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (16.04 km)11:52.522.
4. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
19. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
81.07.421:17:03.820.
3. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
18. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS13 Schloßberg 1 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (20.72 km)15:24.922.
3. class 4

10. Mitropa Cup
18. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
80.67.141:32:28.719.
3. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
17. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS14 Eichberg 2 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (16.04 km)11:50.621.
3. class 4

8. Mitropa Cup
18. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
81.36.501:44:19.319.
3. class 4

6. Mitropa Cup
17. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS15 Schloßberg 2 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (20.72 km)20:50.547.
6. class 4

13. Mitropa Cup
40. Austria
13. Austria 2WD
4. Austria Junior
59.622.332:05:09.825.
3. class 4

9. Mitropa Cup
22. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS16 Powerstage Eichberg (8.98 km)7:04.619.
4. class 4

7. Mitropa Cup
15. Austria
5. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
76.18.002:12:14.425.
3. class 4

9. Mitropa Cup
22. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
-->