49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #5 [coef 2]
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Stemwede • asphalt 147.20 km • Other years
#37
DIV8
ARC
ARC
Final results
20. overall
5. class DIV8
4. class ARC
4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Meßlingen 1 (13.13 km) | 8:52.1 | 33.
6. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
88.8 km/h 6.86 s/km |
8:52.1 | 33.
6. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS2 Neuenknick 1 (13.51 km) | 9:29.6 | 31.
5. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
85.4 km/h 5.27 s/km |
18:21.7 | 30.
5. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS3 Meßlingen 2 (13.13 km) | 8:47.0 | 28.
3. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
89.7 km/h 6.56 s/km |
27:08.7 | 28.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS4 Neuenknick 2 (13.51 km) | 9:21.9 | 28.
6. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
86.6 km/h 7.10 s/km |
36:30.6 | 26.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Buschmannsort 1 (7.40 km) | 5:05.7 | 26.
5. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.1 km/h 6.26 s/km |
41:36.3 | 25.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS6 Eggetal 1 (8.25 km) | 5:52.2 | 21.
3. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.3 km/h 6.32 s/km |
47:28.5 | 22.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS7 Bröderhausen 1 (8.05 km) | 5:44.8 | 27.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.0 km/h 6.84 s/km |
53:13.3 | 22.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS8 Buchmannsort 2 (7.40 km) | 5:03.0 | 27.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.9 km/h 6.43 s/km |
58:16.3 | 20.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS9 Eggetal 2 (8.25 km) | 4:57.8 | 2.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
99.7 km/h 0.10 s/km |
1:03:14.1 | 19.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS10 Bröderhausen 2 (8.05 km) | 5:46.2 | 26.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
83.7 km/h 7.22 s/km |
1:09:00.3 | 19.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS11 Isenstedt 1 (12.16 km) | 8:27.9 | 27.
9. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
86.2 km/h 6.48 s/km |
1:17:28.2 | 21.
5. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS12 Schnathorst 1 (11.10 km) | 8:10.6 | 22.
5. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
81.5 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:25:38.8 | 20.
5. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS13 Isenstedt 2 (12.16 km) | 8:27.9 | 25.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
86.2 km/h 6.60 s/km |
1:34:06.7 | 20.
5. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS14 Schnathorst 2 (11.10 km) | 8:07.8 | 22.
5. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
81.9 km/h 6.97 s/km |
1:42:14.5 | 20.
5. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |